Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 364 Summer Kathol F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 19:32.3 19:31.4 6:18 1 12 1 4
2 372 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 19:58.0 19:56.6 6:26 1 7 1 3
3 363 Austin Kathol M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 20:08.7 20:07.3 6:29 2 7 1 1
4 369 John Roberts M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 20:11.2 20:09.2 6:30 3 7 1 2
5 370 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 23:20.6 23:20.0 7:31 2 12 1 1
6 359 Theresa Currey F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 23:23.5 23:21.4 7:32 3 12 1 4
7 374 Elliott David J M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:44.9 23:44.0 7:39 4 7 1 1
8 358 Jeni Chambers F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 23:47.2 23:44.2 7:39 4 12 2 4
9 362 Justin Howell M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 26:26.6 26:19.1 8:29 5 7 2 3
10 356 Amanda Atkins F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 26:41.5 26:38.8 8:35 5 12 1 1
11 367 Sheila Norris F 50 F5054 Agness OR 28:38.5 28:34.7 9:12 6 12 1 1
12 366 Kevin Marino M 41 M4044 Veneta OR 31:21.4 31:15.2 10:04 6 7 2 2
13 371 Roxanne Vojta F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 31:25.5 31:22.0 10:06 7 12 2 4
14 375 Piper Ruiz F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:25.9 32:24.6 10:26 8 12 3 4
15 357 Emily Beck F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 32:42.9 32:39.6 10:31 9 12 4 4

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 372 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 19:58.0 19:56.6 6:26 1 7 1 3
2 363 Austin Kathol M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 20:08.7 20:07.3 6:29 2 7 1 1
3 369 John Roberts M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 20:11.2 20:09.2 6:30 3 7 1 2
4 374 Elliott David J M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:44.9 23:44.0 7:39 4 7 1 1
5 362 Justin Howell M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 26:26.6 26:19.1 8:29 5 7 2 3
6 366 Kevin Marino M 41 M4044 Veneta OR 31:21.4 31:15.2 10:04 6 7 2 2

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 364 Summer Kathol F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 19:32.3 19:31.4 6:18 1 12 1 4
2 370 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 23:20.6 23:20.0 7:31 2 12 1 1
3 359 Theresa Currey F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 23:23.5 23:21.4 7:32 3 12 1 4
4 358 Jeni Chambers F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 23:47.2 23:44.2 7:39 4 12 2 4
5 356 Amanda Atkins F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 26:41.5 26:38.8 8:35 5 12 1 1
6 367 Sheila Norris F 50 F5054 Agness OR 28:38.5 28:34.7 9:12 6 12 1 1
7 371 Roxanne Vojta F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 31:25.5 31:22.0 10:06 7 12 2 4
8 375 Piper Ruiz F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:25.9 32:24.6 10:26 8 12 3 4
9 357 Emily Beck F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 32:42.9 32:39.6 10:31 9 12 4 4

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 369 John Roberts M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 20:11.2 20:09.2 6:30 3 7 1 2
2 374 Elliott David J M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:44.9 23:44.0 7:39 4 7 1 1
3 366 Kevin Marino M 41 M4044 Veneta OR 31:21.4 31:15.2 10:04 6 7 2 2

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 370 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 23:20.6 23:20.0 7:31 2 12 1 1
2 359 Theresa Currey F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 23:23.5 23:21.4 7:32 3 12 1 4
3 358 Jeni Chambers F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 23:47.2 23:44.2 7:39 4 12 2 4
4 367 Sheila Norris F 50 F5054 Agness OR 28:38.5 28:34.7 9:12 6 12 1 1