Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1578 Craig Godwin M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 16:46.7 16:46.7 5:24 1 52 1 14
2 1518 Solomon Faulkner M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:22.9 17:22.9 5:36 2 52 1 6
3 930 Donald Fowler M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 19:33.3 19:33.3 6:18 3 52 2 14
4 1572 Charlie Sturman M 62 M6064 Florence OR 19:42.9 19:42.9 6:21 4 52 1 2
5 1508 Dan Collins M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 21:08.2 21:08.2 6:49 5 52 1 8
6 939 Dan Huston M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 21:54.2 21:54.2 7:03 6 52 1 1
7 931 Henry Fowler M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 21:58.8 21:58.8 7:05 7 52 1 1
8 990 Alfredo Velez M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:44.0 22:44.0 7:20 8 52 2 8
9 1548 Hector Rosales M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 23:07.4 23:07.4 7:27 9 52 2 6
10 1601 John Prevedello M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 23:58.3 23:58.3 7:43 10 52 3 14
11 957 Sophia Ranck F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 24:09.7 24:09.7 7:47 1 87 1 5
12 1591 Ann Wiltshire F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 25:08.1 25:08.1 8:06 2 87 1 18
13 906 Penny Anderson F 38 F3539 Lebanon OR 25:19.9 25:19.9 8:10 3 87 1 7
14 918 Ryan Collom M 19 M1519 Central Point OR 25:25.9 25:25.9 8:12 11 52 3 6
15 999 Ross Anderle M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:32.7 25:32.7 8:14 12 52 1 6
16 973 Darian Souza F 19 F1519 Central Point OR 25:33.6 25:33.6 8:14 4 87 2 5
17 1541 Arlin Moe F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 26:10.4 26:10.4 8:26 5 87 1 16
18 1536 Scott Kolpak M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 26:11.5 26:11.5 8:26 13 52 3 8
19 945 Shaun McNealey M 53 M5054 Salem OR 26:21.0 26:21.0 8:29 14 52 4 14
20 948 Chris Nuttbrock M 65 M6569 Salem OR 26:24.1 26:24.1 8:30 15 52 1 1
21 935 Suzanne Hockley F 58 F5559 Gresham OR 26:26.4 26:26.4 8:31 6 87 1 7
22 1577 Celeste Kuta F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:45.8 26:45.8 8:37 7 87 1 1
23 1549 Rene Rosales M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 27:14.3 27:14.3 8:47 16 52 4 6
24 1582 Tyler Chase M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 27:17.6 27:17.6 8:48 17 52 5 6
25 1590 Larry Dunlap M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 27:32.8 27:32.8 8:52 18 52 1 1
26 1505 Michael Brown M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:34.5 27:34.5 8:53 19 52 2 6
27 1528 Rebeca Haro F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 27:41.0 27:41.0 8:55 8 87 1 5
28 1535 Jennie Kolpak F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 28:07.9 28:07.9 9:04 9 87 1 13
29 998 Jennifer Anderle F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 28:10.1 28:10.1 9:04 10 87 2 18
30 943 Matt Kruzick M 38 M3539 Reedsport OR 28:49.6 28:49.6 9:17 20 52 1 2
31 1532 Lyn Jost F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 28:57.4 28:57.4 9:20 11 87 2 7
32 1560 Wanly Seydel F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 28:58.4 28:58.4 9:20 12 87 3 18
33 1553 Michelle Rosebrook F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 28:58.4 28:58.4 9:20 13 87 2 16
34 927 Shine Emelio F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:05.0 29:05.0 9:22 14 87 4 18
35 970 Anya Sheftel F 39 F3539 Moscow ID 29:57.3 29:57.3 9:39 15 87 2 7
36 1592 Krista Kuykendall F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 30:04.6 30:04.6 9:41 16 87 5 18
37 1517 Steph Farah F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 30:05.0 30:05.0 9:41 17 87 2 13
38 1504 Heidi Brown F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 30:19.7 30:19.7 9:46 18 87 3 13
39 1507 Amber Cline F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 30:20.9 30:20.9 9:47 19 87 1 5
40 1587 Amy Hebert F 43 F4044 Ashland OR 30:52.0 30:52.0 9:57 20 87 4 13
41 962 Leah Riordan F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 31:25.2 31:25.2 10:07 21 87 3 7
42 1546 John Qualman M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 31:40.2 31:40.2 10:12 21 52 1 3
43 1596 Aurora Prochot F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 31:48.8 31:48.8 10:15 22 87 1 5
44 1597 Sebasfiano Prochot M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 31:51.4 31:51.4 10:16 22 52 1 5
45 913 Kristin Buck F 32 F3034 Portland OR 32:09.8 32:09.8 10:22 23 87 2 5
46 944 Tori McCoy F 28 F2529 Portland OR 32:10.3 32:10.3 10:22 24 87 2 5
47 1581 Honara Schoorl F 25 F2529 Albany OR 32:14.3 32:14.3 10:23 25 87 3 5
48 949 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6569 Reedsport OR 32:52.7 32:52.7 10:35 26 87 1 1
49 1559 Todd Seydel M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 32:59.2 32:59.2 10:38 23 52 5 14
50 936 Maddie Horn F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 33:27.5 33:27.5 10:47 27 87 3 5
51 985 Jessica Thompson F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 33:27.9 33:27.9 10:47 28 87 2 5
52 908 Israel Angeles M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 33:36.1 33:36.1 10:49 24 52 4 8
53 1580 Taylor Trammel M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 33:43.6 33:43.6 10:52 25 52 1 1
54 928 Harley Farley M 57 M5559 Vancouver OR 33:58.5 33:58.5 10:57 26 52 2 3
55 907 Carmina Angeles F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 34:39.8 34:39.8 11:10 29 87 5 13
56 1502 Margaret Barnhart F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 34:40.1 34:40.1 11:10 30 87 6 13
57 1539 Caden Miller M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 35:04.4 35:04.4 11:18 27 52 2 5
58 1579 Lucia Rodriguez F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:29.3 35:29.3 11:26 31 87 7 13
59 910 Stacey Biegler F 52 F5054 Harrisburg OR 35:37.2 35:37.2 11:28 32 87 3 16
60 978 Courtney Strouse F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 35:37.5 35:37.5 11:28 33 87 4 5
61 1573 Damonte Evans M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 35:38.2 35:38.2 11:29 28 52 6 6
62 1593 Kerri Meyer F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 36:40.1 36:40.1 11:49 34 87 6 18
63 950 Brynlee Ordinario F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 36:50.2 36:50.2 11:52 35 87 1 2
64 1598 Ben Kunz M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 36:50.5 36:50.5 11:52 29 52 3 5
65 1599 Heather Kunz F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 37:14.5 37:14.5 12:00 36 87 3 7
66 919 Ana Colwell F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 37:19.6 37:19.6 12:01 37 87 8 13
67 951 Kim Ordinario F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 37:59.2 37:59.2 12:14 38 87 9 13
68 1543 Ross Ordinario M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 37:59.3 37:59.3 12:14 30 52 5 8
69 956 Angel Rain F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 39:00.2 39:00.2 12:34 39 87 7 18
70 1000 Andrea Baker F 47 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 39:05.4 39:05.4 12:35 40 87 8 18
71 1545 Celine Qualman F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 39:11.2 39:11.2 12:37 41 87 4 16
72 942 Traci Knights F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 40:30.6 40:30.6 13:03 42 87 4 7
73 1538 Anna Miller F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 40:36.8 40:36.8 13:05 43 87 2 2
74 1576 Rebecca Medley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 40:44.0 40:44.0 13:07 44 87 5 7
75 1575 Daniel Veilleux M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 40:44.7 40:44.7 13:07 31 52 2 2
76 997 Tricia Aloisi F 70 F7074 Roseburg OR 40:53.2 40:53.2 13:10 45 87 1 1
77 1531 Tracy Highburger M 54 M5054 Veneta OR 41:23.5 41:23.5 13:20 32 52 6 14
78 1526 Donna Grove F 52 F5054 Veneta OR 41:37.3 41:37.3 13:24 46 87 5 16
79 976 Hilary Stephens F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 42:37.0 42:37.0 13:44 47 87 6 7
80 1527 Jeff Grove M 52 M5054 Veneta OR 43:40.3 43:40.3 14:04 33 52 7 14
81 1530 Janelle Highburger F 51 F5054 Veneta OR 43:41.1 43:41.1 14:04 48 87 6 16
82 921 Victoria Colwell F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 44:00.8 44:00.8 14:10 49 87 4 5
83 938 Rachel Hunt F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 44:11.8 44:11.8 14:14 50 87 9 18
84 991 Olivia Volta F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 44:59.7 44:59.7 14:29 51 87 3 5
85 937 Jeremiah Hunt M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 45:02.9 45:02.9 14:30 34 52 6 8
86 1524 Heidi Grigsby F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 45:48.7 45:48.7 14:45 52 87 10 18
87 1544 Lindsey Poulsen F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 45:49.4 45:49.4 14:45 53 87 11 18
88 955 Amy Peterson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 45:49.6 45:49.6 14:45 54 87 10 13
89 1561 Sophia Silva F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 46:42.8 46:42.8 15:03 55 87 4 5
90 1588 Susan Wardan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 48:45.8 48:45.8 15:42 56 87 7 16
91 1556 Heidi Sann F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 48:47.6 48:47.6 15:43 57 87 12 18
92 1537 Amy Lake F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 48:47.7 48:47.7 15:43 58 87 13 18
93 954 Carrie Patterson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 48:47.8 48:47.8 15:43 59 87 4 7
94 969 Dana Shedd M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 48:50.5 48:50.5 15:44 35 52 3 3
95 1595 Alex Prochot M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 48:52.9 48:52.9 15:45 36 52 7 8
96 1594 Julie Prochot F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 48:53.2 48:53.2 15:45 60 87 14 18
97 975 Hanna Stephens F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 49:36.7 49:36.7 15:59 61 87 3 5
98 983 Kelly Thomas F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 51:06.6 51:06.6 16:28 62 87 15 18
99 1550 Tracey Rosales F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 52:03.7 52:03.7 16:46 63 87 11 13
100 1602 Lisa Prevedello F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 52:08.0 52:08.0 16:47 64 87 8 16
101 1603 Lorie Lind F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 52:09.3 52:09.3 16:48 65 87 1 1
102 920 Tom Colwell M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 52:18.7 52:18.7 16:51 38 52 8 14
103 989 Stephanie Varela F 29 F2529 Vancouver OR 53:52.1 53:52.1 17:21 66 87 5 5
104 1565 Tracy Villada F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:53.2 53:53.2 17:21 67 87 16 18
105 1521 Duane Garcia M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 54:10.9 54:10.9 17:27 39 52 3 6
106 1522 Janessa Garcia F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 54:12.2 54:12.2 17:27 68 87 9 16
107 1566 Miguel Villada-Torres M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 54:16.5 54:16.5 17:29 40 52 4 6
108 915 Crystal Cavyell F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 54:41.7 54:41.7 17:37 69 87 4 5
109 933 Jackie Hefner F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 54:43.7 54:43.7 17:37 70 87 17 18
110 912 Joy Bridgens F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 56:01.7 56:01.7 18:02 71 87 12 13
111 995 Kris Woodard M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 56:01.7 56:01.7 18:03 41 52 1 1
112 1514 Kathy Donde F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 56:47.8 56:47.8 18:17 72 87 10 16
113 1515 Yariv Donde M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 56:51.6 56:51.6 18:19 42 52 9 14
114 946 Jennifer Meier F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 59:23.7 59:23.7 19:08 73 87 11 16
115 904 Mary Adams F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 59:27.8 59:27.8 19:09 74 87 12 16
116 966 Missy Rubenstein F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 59:28.5 59:28.5 19:09 75 87 13 16
117 903 Jasmine Adams F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 59:29.6 59:29.6 19:09 76 87 5 5
118 1523 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 59:54.5 59:54.5 19:17 77 87 14 16
119 1584 Darin Fuller M 54 M5054 Leaburg OR 1:02:33.6 1:02:33.6 20:09 43 52 10 14
120 1583 Cheri Fuller F 53 F5054 Leaburg OR 1:02:34.3 1:02:34.3 20:09 78 87 15 16
121 1586 Moreen Anderson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:02:35.7 1:02:35.7 20:09 79 87 5 7
122 1585 Bret Fuller M 50 M5054 Leaburg OR 1:02:36.2 1:02:36.2 20:09 44 52 11 14
123 905 Linda Addison F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:05:32.3 1:05:32.3 21:06 80 87 6 7

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1578 Craig Godwin M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 16:46.7 16:46.7 5:24 1 52 1 14
2 1518 Solomon Faulkner M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:22.9 17:22.9 5:36 2 52 1 6
3 930 Donald Fowler M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 19:33.3 19:33.3 6:18 3 52 2 14
4 1572 Charlie Sturman M 62 M6064 Florence OR 19:42.9 19:42.9 6:21 4 52 1 2
5 1508 Dan Collins M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 21:08.2 21:08.2 6:49 5 52 1 8
6 939 Dan Huston M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 21:54.2 21:54.2 7:03 6 52 1 1
7 931 Henry Fowler M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 21:58.8 21:58.8 7:05 7 52 1 1
8 990 Alfredo Velez M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:44.0 22:44.0 7:20 8 52 2 8
9 1548 Hector Rosales M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 23:07.4 23:07.4 7:27 9 52 2 6
10 1601 John Prevedello M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 23:58.3 23:58.3 7:43 10 52 3 14
11 918 Ryan Collom M 19 M1519 Central Point OR 25:25.9 25:25.9 8:12 11 52 3 6
12 999 Ross Anderle M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:32.7 25:32.7 8:14 12 52 1 6
13 1536 Scott Kolpak M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 26:11.5 26:11.5 8:26 13 52 3 8
14 945 Shaun McNealey M 53 M5054 Salem OR 26:21.0 26:21.0 8:29 14 52 4 14
15 948 Chris Nuttbrock M 65 M6569 Salem OR 26:24.1 26:24.1 8:30 15 52 1 1
16 1549 Rene Rosales M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 27:14.3 27:14.3 8:47 16 52 4 6
17 1582 Tyler Chase M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 27:17.6 27:17.6 8:48 17 52 5 6
18 1590 Larry Dunlap M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 27:32.8 27:32.8 8:52 18 52 1 1
19 1505 Michael Brown M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:34.5 27:34.5 8:53 19 52 2 6
20 943 Matt Kruzick M 38 M3539 Reedsport OR 28:49.6 28:49.6 9:17 20 52 1 2
21 1546 John Qualman M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 31:40.2 31:40.2 10:12 21 52 1 3
22 1597 Sebasfiano Prochot M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 31:51.4 31:51.4 10:16 22 52 1 5
23 1559 Todd Seydel M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 32:59.2 32:59.2 10:38 23 52 5 14
24 908 Israel Angeles M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 33:36.1 33:36.1 10:49 24 52 4 8
25 1580 Taylor Trammel M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 33:43.6 33:43.6 10:52 25 52 1 1
26 928 Harley Farley M 57 M5559 Vancouver OR 33:58.5 33:58.5 10:57 26 52 2 3
27 1539 Caden Miller M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 35:04.4 35:04.4 11:18 27 52 2 5
28 1573 Damonte Evans M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 35:38.2 35:38.2 11:29 28 52 6 6
29 1598 Ben Kunz M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 36:50.5 36:50.5 11:52 29 52 3 5
30 1543 Ross Ordinario M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 37:59.3 37:59.3 12:14 30 52 5 8
31 1575 Daniel Veilleux M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 40:44.7 40:44.7 13:07 31 52 2 2
32 1531 Tracy Highburger M 54 M5054 Veneta OR 41:23.5 41:23.5 13:20 32 52 6 14
33 1527 Jeff Grove M 52 M5054 Veneta OR 43:40.3 43:40.3 14:04 33 52 7 14
34 937 Jeremiah Hunt M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 45:02.9 45:02.9 14:30 34 52 6 8
35 969 Dana Shedd M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 48:50.5 48:50.5 15:44 35 52 3 3
36 1595 Alex Prochot M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 48:52.9 48:52.9 15:45 36 52 7 8
37 920 Tom Colwell M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 52:18.7 52:18.7 16:51 38 52 8 14
38 1521 Duane Garcia M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 54:10.9 54:10.9 17:27 39 52 3 6
39 1566 Miguel Villada-Torres M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 54:16.5 54:16.5 17:29 40 52 4 6
40 995 Kris Woodard M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 56:01.7 56:01.7 18:03 41 52 1 1
41 1515 Yariv Donde M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 56:51.6 56:51.6 18:19 42 52 9 14
42 1584 Darin Fuller M 54 M5054 Leaburg OR 1:02:33.6 1:02:33.6 20:09 43 52 10 14
43 1585 Bret Fuller M 50 M5054 Leaburg OR 1:02:36.2 1:02:36.2 20:09 44 52 11 14

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 957 Sophia Ranck F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 24:09.7 24:09.7 7:47 1 87 1 5
2 1591 Ann Wiltshire F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 25:08.1 25:08.1 8:06 2 87 1 18
3 906 Penny Anderson F 38 F3539 Lebanon OR 25:19.9 25:19.9 8:10 3 87 1 7
4 973 Darian Souza F 19 F1519 Central Point OR 25:33.6 25:33.6 8:14 4 87 2 5
5 1541 Arlin Moe F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 26:10.4 26:10.4 8:26 5 87 1 16
6 935 Suzanne Hockley F 58 F5559 Gresham OR 26:26.4 26:26.4 8:31 6 87 1 7
7 1577 Celeste Kuta F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:45.8 26:45.8 8:37 7 87 1 1
8 1528 Rebeca Haro F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 27:41.0 27:41.0 8:55 8 87 1 5
9 1535 Jennie Kolpak F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 28:07.9 28:07.9 9:04 9 87 1 13
10 998 Jennifer Anderle F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 28:10.1 28:10.1 9:04 10 87 2 18
11 1532 Lyn Jost F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 28:57.4 28:57.4 9:20 11 87 2 7
12 1560 Wanly Seydel F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 28:58.4 28:58.4 9:20 12 87 3 18
13 1553 Michelle Rosebrook F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 28:58.4 28:58.4 9:20 13 87 2 16
14 927 Shine Emelio F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:05.0 29:05.0 9:22 14 87 4 18
15 970 Anya Sheftel F 39 F3539 Moscow ID 29:57.3 29:57.3 9:39 15 87 2 7
16 1592 Krista Kuykendall F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 30:04.6 30:04.6 9:41 16 87 5 18
17 1517 Steph Farah F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 30:05.0 30:05.0 9:41 17 87 2 13
18 1504 Heidi Brown F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 30:19.7 30:19.7 9:46 18 87 3 13
19 1507 Amber Cline F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 30:20.9 30:20.9 9:47 19 87 1 5
20 1587 Amy Hebert F 43 F4044 Ashland OR 30:52.0 30:52.0 9:57 20 87 4 13
21 962 Leah Riordan F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 31:25.2 31:25.2 10:07 21 87 3 7
22 1596 Aurora Prochot F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 31:48.8 31:48.8 10:15 22 87 1 5
23 913 Kristin Buck F 32 F3034 Portland OR 32:09.8 32:09.8 10:22 23 87 2 5
24 944 Tori McCoy F 28 F2529 Portland OR 32:10.3 32:10.3 10:22 24 87 2 5
25 1581 Honara Schoorl F 25 F2529 Albany OR 32:14.3 32:14.3 10:23 25 87 3 5
26 949 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6569 Reedsport OR 32:52.7 32:52.7 10:35 26 87 1 1
27 936 Maddie Horn F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 33:27.5 33:27.5 10:47 27 87 3 5
28 985 Jessica Thompson F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 33:27.9 33:27.9 10:47 28 87 2 5
29 907 Carmina Angeles F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 34:39.8 34:39.8 11:10 29 87 5 13
30 1502 Margaret Barnhart F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 34:40.1 34:40.1 11:10 30 87 6 13
31 1579 Lucia Rodriguez F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:29.3 35:29.3 11:26 31 87 7 13
32 910 Stacey Biegler F 52 F5054 Harrisburg OR 35:37.2 35:37.2 11:28 32 87 3 16
33 978 Courtney Strouse F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 35:37.5 35:37.5 11:28 33 87 4 5
34 1593 Kerri Meyer F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 36:40.1 36:40.1 11:49 34 87 6 18
35 950 Brynlee Ordinario F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 36:50.2 36:50.2 11:52 35 87 1 2
36 1599 Heather Kunz F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 37:14.5 37:14.5 12:00 36 87 3 7
37 919 Ana Colwell F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 37:19.6 37:19.6 12:01 37 87 8 13
38 951 Kim Ordinario F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 37:59.2 37:59.2 12:14 38 87 9 13
39 956 Angel Rain F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 39:00.2 39:00.2 12:34 39 87 7 18
40 1000 Andrea Baker F 47 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 39:05.4 39:05.4 12:35 40 87 8 18
41 1545 Celine Qualman F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 39:11.2 39:11.2 12:37 41 87 4 16
42 942 Traci Knights F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 40:30.6 40:30.6 13:03 42 87 4 7
43 1538 Anna Miller F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 40:36.8 40:36.8 13:05 43 87 2 2
44 1576 Rebecca Medley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 40:44.0 40:44.0 13:07 44 87 5 7
45 997 Tricia Aloisi F 70 F7074 Roseburg OR 40:53.2 40:53.2 13:10 45 87 1 1
46 1526 Donna Grove F 52 F5054 Veneta OR 41:37.3 41:37.3 13:24 46 87 5 16
47 976 Hilary Stephens F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 42:37.0 42:37.0 13:44 47 87 6 7
48 1530 Janelle Highburger F 51 F5054 Veneta OR 43:41.1 43:41.1 14:04 48 87 6 16
49 921 Victoria Colwell F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 44:00.8 44:00.8 14:10 49 87 4 5
50 938 Rachel Hunt F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 44:11.8 44:11.8 14:14 50 87 9 18
51 991 Olivia Volta F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 44:59.7 44:59.7 14:29 51 87 3 5
52 1524 Heidi Grigsby F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 45:48.7 45:48.7 14:45 52 87 10 18
53 1544 Lindsey Poulsen F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 45:49.4 45:49.4 14:45 53 87 11 18
54 955 Amy Peterson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 45:49.6 45:49.6 14:45 54 87 10 13
55 1561 Sophia Silva F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 46:42.8 46:42.8 15:03 55 87 4 5
56 1588 Susan Wardan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 48:45.8 48:45.8 15:42 56 87 7 16
57 1556 Heidi Sann F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 48:47.6 48:47.6 15:43 57 87 12 18
58 1537 Amy Lake F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 48:47.7 48:47.7 15:43 58 87 13 18
59 954 Carrie Patterson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 48:47.8 48:47.8 15:43 59 87 4 7
60 1594 Julie Prochot F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 48:53.2 48:53.2 15:45 60 87 14 18
61 975 Hanna Stephens F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 49:36.7 49:36.7 15:59 61 87 3 5
62 983 Kelly Thomas F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 51:06.6 51:06.6 16:28 62 87 15 18
63 1550 Tracey Rosales F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 52:03.7 52:03.7 16:46 63 87 11 13
64 1602 Lisa Prevedello F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 52:08.0 52:08.0 16:47 64 87 8 16
65 1603 Lorie Lind F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 52:09.3 52:09.3 16:48 65 87 1 1
66 989 Stephanie Varela F 29 F2529 Vancouver OR 53:52.1 53:52.1 17:21 66 87 5 5
67 1565 Tracy Villada F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:53.2 53:53.2 17:21 67 87 16 18
68 1522 Janessa Garcia F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 54:12.2 54:12.2 17:27 68 87 9 16
69 915 Crystal Cavyell F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 54:41.7 54:41.7 17:37 69 87 4 5
70 933 Jackie Hefner F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 54:43.7 54:43.7 17:37 70 87 17 18
71 912 Joy Bridgens F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 56:01.7 56:01.7 18:02 71 87 12 13
72 1514 Kathy Donde F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 56:47.8 56:47.8 18:17 72 87 10 16
73 946 Jennifer Meier F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 59:23.7 59:23.7 19:08 73 87 11 16
74 904 Mary Adams F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 59:27.8 59:27.8 19:09 74 87 12 16
75 966 Missy Rubenstein F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 59:28.5 59:28.5 19:09 75 87 13 16
76 903 Jasmine Adams F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 59:29.6 59:29.6 19:09 76 87 5 5
77 1523 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 59:54.5 59:54.5 19:17 77 87 14 16
78 1583 Cheri Fuller F 53 F5054 Leaburg OR 1:02:34.3 1:02:34.3 20:09 78 87 15 16
79 1586 Moreen Anderson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:02:35.7 1:02:35.7 20:09 79 87 5 7
80 905 Linda Addison F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:05:32.3 1:05:32.3 21:06 80 87 6 7

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1578 Craig Godwin M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 16:46.7 16:46.7 5:24 1 52 1 14
2 930 Donald Fowler M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 19:33.3 19:33.3 6:18 3 52 2 14
3 1572 Charlie Sturman M 62 M6064 Florence OR 19:42.9 19:42.9 6:21 4 52 1 2
4 1508 Dan Collins M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 21:08.2 21:08.2 6:49 5 52 1 8
5 990 Alfredo Velez M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:44.0 22:44.0 7:20 8 52 2 8
6 1601 John Prevedello M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 23:58.3 23:58.3 7:43 10 52 3 14
7 999 Ross Anderle M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:32.7 25:32.7 8:14 12 52 1 6
8 1536 Scott Kolpak M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 26:11.5 26:11.5 8:26 13 52 3 8
9 945 Shaun McNealey M