Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 67 Michael Thomas M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 23:12.8 23:12.8 7:29 1 28 1 6
2 71 Travis Wolfe M 28 M1929 Eugene OR 24:37.7 24:37.7 7:56 2 28 1 7
3 10 Jordyn Caldwell F 25 F1929 Eugene OR 24:37.7 24:37.7 7:56 1 56 1 6
4 65 Joseph Subjeck M 32 M3039 Beaverton OR 24:52.1 24:52.1 8:01 3 28 1 5
5 13 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1318 Eugene OR 25:19.3 25:19.3 8:09 2 56 1 1
6 38 Kai Xue Land M 12 M0112 Eugene OR 25:23.7 25:23.7 8:11 4 28 1 5
7 2 Penny Anderson F 38 F3039 Lebanon OR 25:51.3 25:51.3 8:20 3 56 1 13
8 91 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4049 Springfield OR 27:13.3 27:13.3 8:46 5 28 2 6
9 73 Mark Appelbaum M 59 M5059 Springfield OR 27:35.7 27:35.7 8:53 6 28 1 3
10 92 Patty Brisco F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 27:40.2 27:40.2 8:55 4 56 1 2
11 93 Daryl Brisco M 54 M5059 Springfield OR 27:40.3 27:40.3 8:55 7 28 2 3
12 50 Tanner Nielsen M 21 M1929 Eugene OR 29:05.8 29:05.8 9:22 8 28 2 7
13 19 Serge Faumont M 48 M4049 Junction City OR 29:25.1 29:25.1 9:29 9 28 3 6
14 16 Denise Egri F 43 F4049 Junction City OR 29:25.3 29:25.3 9:29 5 56 1 15
15 9 Cailee Caldwell F 29 F1929 Beaverton OR 30:13.5 30:13.5 9:44 6 56 2 6
16 82 Brierly Nelsen F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 30:14.1 30:14.1 9:44 7 56 2 13
17 42 Sharon Mason F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 34:54.3 34:54.3 11:15 8 56 2 15
18 23 Nicholas Foo M 24 M1929 Eugene OR 40:00.4 40:00.4 12:53 10 28 3 7
19 80 Will Hatchet M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 41:04.7 41:04.7 13:14 11 28 2 5
20 17 Shine Emelio F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 42:58.9 42:58.9 13:51 9 56 3 15
21 1 Ava Alexander F 6 F0112 Eugene OR 42:59.2 42:59.2 13:51 10 56 1 10
22 3 Betty Artman F 64 F6099 Eugene OR 43:42.9 43:42.9 14:05 11 56 1 9
23 14 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 44:38.2 44:38.2 14:23 12 56 4 15
24 8 Cameron Burian M 3 M0112 Eugene OR 50:01.7 50:01.7 16:07 12 28 2 5
25 7 Brandon Burian M 29 M1929 Eugene OR 50:02.4 50:02.4 16:07 13 28 4 7
26 52 Sandy Parker F 61 F6099 Junction City OR 50:39.1 50:39.1 16:19 13 56 2 9
27 81 Colleen Mumford F 25 F1929 Junction City OR 50:40.0 50:40.0 16:19 14 56 3 6
28 49 Emily Nelson F 25 F1929 Harrisburg OR 50:40.8 50:40.8 16:19 15 56 4 6
29 15 Barbara Davis F 68 F6099 Philomath OR 50:51.1 50:51.1 16:23 16 56 3 9
30 4 Polly Bennett F 61 F6099 Eugene OR 51:06.3 51:06.3 16:27 17 56 4 9
31 25 Nicole Glazier F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 52:01.8 52:01.8 16:45 18 56 3 13
32 6 Amanda Burian M 29 M1929 Eugene OR 52:02.1 52:02.1 16:45 14 28 5 7
33 85 Bethany Neimiller F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 52:13.1 52:13.1 16:49 19 56 4 13
34 87 Romana Moody F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 52:41.1 52:41.1 16:58 20 56 2 10
35 90 Julie Reed F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 52:42.7 52:42.7 16:58 21 56 2 2
36 54 Finley Pettit F 5 F0112 Eugene OR 52:45.7 52:45.7 16:59 22 56 3 10
37 56 Jonah Pettit M 7 M0112 Eugene OR 52:47.1 52:47.1 17:00 15 28 3 5
38 55 Heidi Pettit F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 52:48.3 52:48.3 17:00 23 56 5 13
39 64 Jennifer Stockton F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 52:53.8 52:53.8 17:02 24 56 6 13
40 63 Addyson Stockton F 7 F0112 Eugene OR 52:59.9 52:59.9 17:04 25 56 4 10
41 37 Katrina Jones F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 53:03.7 53:03.7 17:05 26 56 5 15
42 86 Brunson Moody M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 53:05.5 53:05.5 17:06 16 28 4 6
43 43 Jenifer McAlexander F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 53:22.0 53:22.0 17:11 27 56 6 15
44 70 Melissa Witham F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 53:22.3 53:22.3 17:11 28 56 7 15
45 88 Brittany Munroe F 29 F1929 Eugene OR 55:01.1 55:01.1 17:43 29 56 5 6
46 89 Misty Griesi F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 55:01.6 55:01.6 17:43 30 56 8 15
47 48 Karen Mortensen F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 57:54.9 57:54.9 18:39 31 56 9 15
48 75 Jason Buchanan M 26 M1929 Vancouver WA 58:55.2 58:55.2 18:58 17 28 6 7
49 41 Ruby Manuel F 10 F0112 Springfield OR 58:58.6 58:58.6 18:59 32 56 5 10
50 62 Patricia Stevenson F 68 F6099 Eugene OR 59:00.4 59:00.4 19:00 33 56 5 9
51 47 Marsha Moore F 66 F6099 Eugene OR 59:00.8 59:00.8 19:00 34 56 6 9
52 40 Jenai Manuel F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 59:01.6 59:01.6 19:00 35 56 7 13
53 39 Chris Manuel M 39 M3039 Springfield OR 59:03.3 59:03.3 19:01 18 28 3 5
54 35 Margo Jennings F 73 F6099 Eugene OR 59:46.9 59:46.9 19:15 36 56 7 9
55 24 Erin Frey F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 59:46.9 59:46.9 19:15 37 56 8 13
56 74 Nicole Bonnell F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 59:47.4 59:47.4 19:15 38 56 9 13
57 12 Sandy Caughron F 63 F6099 Eugene OR 59:48.1 59:48.1 19:15 39 56 8 9
58 51 Robin Norris F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 59:48.9 59:48.9 19:16 40 56 10 15
59 83 Dominic Paris M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 59:50.3 59:50.3 19:16 19 28 4 5
60 29 Shonda Harris F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 1:02:13.9 1:02:13.9 20:02 41 56 11 15
61 28 Katelynn Harris F 10 F0112 Eugene OR 1:02:14.4 1:02:14.4 20:02 42 56 6 10
62 27 Dakota Harris M 11 M0112 Eugene OR 1:02:14.9 1:02:14.9 20:03 20 28 4 5
63 30 Todd Harris M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 1:02:15.6 1:02:15.6 20:03 21 28 5 6
64 44 Don Miller M 71 M6099 Eugene OR 1:02:21.0 1:02:21.0 20:05 22 28 1 2
65 34 Pauls Irbe M 5 M0112 Eugene OR 1:02:28.9 1:02:28.9 20:07 23 28 5 5
66 32 Dainis Irbe M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 1:02:30.2 1:02:30.2 20:08 24 28 3 3
67 33 Elza Irbe F 2 F0112 Eugene OR 1:02:31.9 1:02:31.9 20:08 43 56 7 10
68 21 Randy Fish M 64 M6099 Eugene OR 1:02:36.3 1:02:36.3 20:10 25 28 2 2
69 20 Dawn Fish F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 1:02:36.8 1:02:36.8 20:10 44 56 10 13
70 69 Debbie Williamson F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 1:03:19.6 1:03:19.6 20:23 45 56 12 15
71 72 Mo Young F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 1:03:20.2 1:03:20.2 20:24 46 56 11 13
72 31 Anda Irbe F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:03:55.1 1:03:55.1 20:35 47 56 13 15
73 76 Joshua Cagle M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 1:04:19.8 1:04:19.8 20:43 26 28 5 5
74 77 Makayla Cagle F 1 F0112 Eugene OR 1:04:20.1 1:04:20.1 20:43 48 56 8 10
75 59 Daisy Ryall F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 1:05:04.2 1:05:04.2 20:57 49 56 9 10
76 57 Nicolas Price M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 1:05:12.3 1:05:12.3 21:00 27 28 6 6
77 26 Misty Guida-Overton F 24 F1929 Eugene OR 1:05:12.3 1:05:12.3 21:00 50 56 6 6
78 60 Samantha Ryall F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 1:05:12.4 1:05:12.4 21:00 51 56 12 13
79 18 Steven Emerson M 29 M1929 Eugene OR 1:05:12.8 1:05:12.8 21:00 28 28 7 7
80 68 Abby Ware F 11 F0112 Eugene OR 1:05:13.3 1:05:13.3 21:00 52 56 10 10
81 66 Monessa Tarusan F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:14.0 1:05:14.0 21:00 53 56 14 15
82 78 Kori Franklin F 44 F4049 Springfield OR 1:06:42.5 1:06:42.5 21:29 54 56 15 15
83 84 Erica Webster-Russell F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 1:06:44.9 1:06:44.9 21:30 55 56 13 13

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 67 Michael Thomas M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 23:12.8 23:12.8 7:29 1 28 1 6
2 71 Travis Wolfe M 28 M1929 Eugene OR 24:37.7 24:37.7 7:56 2 28 1 7
3 65 Joseph Subjeck M 32 M3039 Beaverton OR 24:52.1 24:52.1 8:01 3 28 1 5
4 38 Kai Xue Land M 12 M0112 Eugene OR 25:23.7 25:23.7 8:11 4 28 1 5
5 91 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4049 Springfield OR 27:13.3 27:13.3 8:46 5 28 2 6
6 73 Mark Appelbaum M 59 M5059 Springfield OR 27:35.7 27:35.7 8:53 6 28 1 3
7 93 Daryl Brisco M 54 M5059 Springfield OR 27:40.3 27:40.3 8:55 7 28 2 3
8 50 Tanner Nielsen M 21 M1929 Eugene OR 29:05.8 29:05.8 9:22 8 28 2 7
9 19 Serge Faumont M 48 M4049 Junction City OR 29:25.1 29:25.1 9:29 9 28 3 6
10 23 Nicholas Foo M 24 M1929 Eugene OR 40:00.4 40:00.4 12:53 10 28 3 7
11 80 Will Hatchet M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 41:04.7 41:04.7 13:14 11 28 2 5
12 8 Cameron Burian M 3 M0112 Eugene OR 50:01.7 50:01.7 16:07 12 28 2 5
13 7 Brandon Burian M 29 M1929 Eugene OR 50:02.4 50:02.4 16:07 13 28 4 7
14 6 Amanda Burian M 29 M1929 Eugene OR 52:02.1 52:02.1 16:45 14 28 5 7
15 56 Jonah Pettit M 7 M0112 Eugene OR 52:47.1 52:47.1 17:00 15 28 3 5
16 86 Brunson Moody M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 53:05.5 53:05.5 17:06 16 28 4 6
17 75 Jason Buchanan M 26 M1929 Vancouver WA 58:55.2 58:55.2 18:58 17 28 6 7
18 39 Chris Manuel M 39 M3039 Springfield OR 59:03.3 59:03.3 19:01 18 28 3 5
19 83 Dominic Paris M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 59:50.3 59:50.3 19:16 19 28 4 5
20 27 Dakota Harris M 11 M0112 Eugene OR 1:02:14.9 1:02:14.9 20:03 20 28 4 5
21 30 Todd Harris M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 1:02:15.6 1:02:15.6 20:03 21 28 5 6
22 44 Don Miller M 71 M6099 Eugene OR 1:02:21.0 1:02:21.0 20:05 22 28 1 2
23 34 Pauls Irbe M 5 M0112 Eugene OR 1:02:28.9 1:02:28.9 20:07 23 28 5 5
24 32 Dainis Irbe M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 1:02:30.2 1:02:30.2 20:08 24 28 3 3
25 21 Randy Fish M 64 M6099 Eugene OR 1:02:36.3 1:02:36.3 20:10 25 28 2 2
26 76 Joshua Cagle M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 1:04:19.8 1:04:19.8 20:43 26 28 5 5
27 57 Nicolas Price M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 1:05:12.3 1:05:12.3 21:00 27 28 6 6
28 18 Steven Emerson M 29 M1929 Eugene OR 1:05:12.8 1:05:12.8 21:00 28 28 7 7

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 10 Jordyn Caldwell F 25 F1929 Eugene OR 24:37.7 24:37.7 7:56 1 56 1 6
2 13 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1318 Eugene OR 25:19.3 25:19.3 8:09 2 56 1 1
3 2 Penny Anderson F 38 F3039 Lebanon OR 25:51.3 25:51.3 8:20 3 56 1 13
4 92 Patty Brisco F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 27:40.2 27:40.2 8:55 4 56 1 2
5 16 Denise Egri F 43 F4049 Junction City OR 29:25.3 29:25.3 9:29 5 56 1 15
6 9 Cailee Caldwell F 29 F1929 Beaverton OR 30:13.5 30:13.5 9:44 6 56 2 6
7 82 Brierly Nelsen F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 30:14.1 30:14.1 9:44 7 56 2 13
8 42 Sharon Mason F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 34:54.3 34:54.3 11:15 8 56 2 15
9 17 Shine Emelio F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 42:58.9 42:58.9 13:51 9 56 3 15
10 1 Ava Alexander F 6 F0112 Eugene OR 42:59.2 42:59.2 13:51 10 56 1 10
11 3 Betty Artman F 64 F6099 Eugene OR 43:42.9 43:42.9 14:05 11 56 1 9
12 14 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 44:38.2 44:38.2 14:23 12 56 4 15
13 52 Sandy Parker F 61 F6099 Junction City OR 50:39.1 50:39.1 16:19 13 56 2 9
14 81 Colleen Mumford F 25 F1929 Junction City OR 50:40.0 50:40.0 16:19 14 56 3 6
15 49 Emily Nelson F 25 F1929 Harrisburg OR 50:40.8 50:40.8 16:19 15 56 4 6
16 15 Barbara Davis F 68 F6099 Philomath OR 50:51.1 50:51.1 16:23 16 56 3 9
17 4 Polly Bennett F 61 F6099 Eugene OR 51:06.3 51:06.3 16:27 17 56 4 9
18 25 Nicole Glazier F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 52:01.8 52:01.8 16:45 18 56 3 13
19 85 Bethany Neimiller F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 52:13.1 52:13.1 16:49 19 56 4 13
20 87 Romana Moody F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 52:41.1 52:41.1 16:58 20 56 2 10
21 90 Julie Reed F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 52:42.7 52:42.7 16:58 21 56 2 2
22 54 Finley Pettit F 5 F0112 Eugene OR 52:45.7 52:45.7 16:59 22 56 3 10
23 55 Heidi Pettit F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 52:48.3 52:48.3 17:00 23 56 5 13
24 64 Jennifer Stockton F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 52:53.8 52:53.8 17:02 24 56 6 13
25 63 Addyson Stockton F 7 F0112 Eugene OR 52:59.9 52:59.9 17:04 25 56 4 10
26 37 Katrina Jones F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 53:03.7 53:03.7 17:05 26 56 5 15
27 43 Jenifer McAlexander F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 53:22.0 53:22.0 17:11 27 56 6 15
28 70 Melissa Witham F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 53:22.3 53:22.3 17:11 28 56 7 15
29 88 Brittany Munroe F 29 F1929 Eugene OR 55:01.1 55:01.1 17:43 29 56 5 6
30 89 Misty Griesi F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 55:01.6 55:01.6 17:43 30 56 8 15
31 48 Karen Mortensen F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 57:54.9 57:54.9 18:39 31 56 9 15
32 41 Ruby Manuel F 10 F0112 Springfield OR 58:58.6 58:58.6 18:59 32 56 5 10
33 62 Patricia Stevenson F 68 F6099 Eugene OR 59:00.4 59:00.4 19:00 33 56 5 9
34 47 Marsha Moore F 66 F6099 Eugene OR 59:00.8 59:00.8 19:00 34 56 6 9
35 40 Jenai Manuel F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 59:01.6 59:01.6 19:00 35 56 7 13
36 35 Margo Jennings F 73 F6099 Eugene OR 59:46.9 59:46.9 19:15 36 56 7 9
37 24 Erin Frey F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 59:46.9 59:46.9 19:15 37 56 8 13
38 74 Nicole Bonnell F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 59:47.4 59:47.4 19:15 38 56 9 13
39 12 Sandy Caughron F 63 F6099 Eugene OR 59:48.1 59:48.1 19:15 39 56 8 9
40 51 Robin Norris F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 59:48.9 59:48.9 19:16 40 56 10 15
41 29 Shonda Harris F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 1:02:13.9 1:02:13.9 20:02 41 56 11 15
42 28 Katelynn Harris F 10 F0112 Eugene OR 1:02:14.4 1:02:14.4 20:02 42 56 6 10
43 33 Elza Irbe F 2 F0112 Eugene OR 1:02:31.9 1:02:31.9 20:08 43 56 7 10
44 20 Dawn Fish F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 1:02:36.8 1:02:36.8 20:10 44 56 10 13
45 69 Debbie Williamson F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 1:03:19.6 1:03:19.6 20:23 45 56 12 15
46 72 Mo Young F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 1:03:20.2 1:03:20.2 20:24 46 56 11 13
47 31 Anda Irbe F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:03:55.1 1:03:55.1 20:35 47 56 13 15
48 77 Makayla Cagle F 1 F0112 Eugene OR 1:04:20.1 1:04:20.1 20:43 48 56 8 10
49 59 Daisy Ryall F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 1:05:04.2 1:05:04.2 20:57 49 56 9 10
50 26 Misty Guida-Overton F 24 F1929 Eugene OR 1:05:12.3 1:05:12.3 21:00 50 56 6 6
51 60 Samantha Ryall F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 1:05:12.4 1:05:12.4 21:00 51 56 12 13
52 68 Abby Ware F 11 F0112 Eugene OR 1:05:13.3 1:05:13.3 21:00 52 56 10 10
53 66 Monessa Tarusan F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:14.0 1:05:14.0 21:00 53 56 14 15
54 78 Kori Franklin F 44 F4049 Springfield OR 1:06:42.5 1:06:42.5 21:29 54 56 15 15
55 84 Erica Webster-Russell F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 1:06:44.9 1:06:44.9 21:30 55 56 13 13

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 67 Michael Thomas M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 23:12.8 23:12.8 7:29 1 28 1 6
2 91 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4049 Springfield OR 27:13.3 27:13.3 8:46 5 28 2 6
3 73 Mark Appelbaum M 59 M5059 Springfield OR 27:35.7 27:35.7 8:53 6 28 1 3
4 93 Daryl Brisco M 54 M5059 Springfield OR 27:40.3 27:40.3 8:55 7 28 2 3
5 19 Serge Faumont M 48 M4049 Junction City OR 29:25.1 29:25.1 9:29 9 28 3 6
6 86 Brunson Moody M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 53:05.5 53:05.5 17:06 16 28 4 6
7 30 Todd Harris M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 1:02:15.6 1:02:15.6 20:03 21 28 5 6
8 44 Don Miller M 71 M6099 Eugene OR 1:02:21.0 1:02:21.0 20:05 22 28 1 2
9 32 Dainis Irbe M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 1:02:30.2 1:02:30.2 20:08 24 28 3 3
10 21 Randy Fish M 64 M6099 Eugene OR 1:02:36.3 1:02:36.3 20:10 25 28 2 2
11 57 Nicolas Price M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 1:05:12.3 1:05:12.3 21:00 27 28 6 6

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 92 Patty Brisco F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 27:40.2 27:40.2 8:55 4 56 1 2
2 16 Denise Egri F 43 F4049 Junction City OR 29:25.3 29:25.3 9:29 5 56 1 15
3 42 Sharon Mason F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 34:54.3 34:54.3 11:15 8 56 2 15
4 17 Shine Emelio F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 42:58.9 42:58.9 13:51 9 56 3 15
5 3 Betty Artman F 64 F6099 Eugene OR 43:42.9 43:42.9 14:05 11 56 1 9
6 14 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 44:38.2 44:38.2 14:23 12 56 4 15
7 52 Sandy Parker F 61 F6099 Junction City OR 50:39.1 50:39.1 16:19 13 56 2 9
8 15 Barbara Davis F 68 F6099 Philomath OR 50:51.1 50:51.1 16:23 16 56 3 9
9 4 Polly Bennett F 61 F6099 Eugene OR 51:06.3 51:06.3 16:27 17 56 4 9
10 90 Julie Reed F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 52:42.7 52:42.7 16:58 21 56 2 2
11 37 Katrina Jones F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 53:03.7 53:03.7 17:05 26 56 5 15
12 43 Jenifer McAlexander F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 53:22.0 53:22.0 17:11 27 56 6 15
13 70 Melissa Witham F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 53:22.3 53:22.3 17:11 28 56 7 15
14 89 Misty Griesi F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 55:01.6 55:01.6 17:43 30 56 8 15
15 48 Karen Mortensen F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 57:54.9 57:54.9 18:39 31 56 9 15
16 62 Patricia Stevenson F 68 F6099 Eugene OR 59:00.4 59:00.4 19:00 33 56 5 9
17 47 Marsha Moore F 66 F6099 Eugene OR 59:00.8 59:00.8 19:00 34 56 6 9
18 35 Margo Jennings F 73 F6099 Eugene OR 59:46.9 59:46.9 19:15 36 56 7 9
19 12 Sandy Caughron F 63 F6099 Eugene OR 59:48.1 59:48.1 19:15 39 56 8 9
20 51 Robin Norris F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 59:48.9 59:48.9 19:16 40 56 10 15
21 29 Shonda Harris F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 1:02:13.9 1:02:13.9 20:02 41 56 11 15
22 69 Debbie Williamson F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 1:03:19.6 1:03:19.6 20:23 45 56 12 15
23 31 Anda Irbe F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:03:55.1 1:03:55.1 20:35 47 56 13 15
24 66 Monessa Tarusan F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:14.0 1:05:14.0 21:00 53 56 14 15
25 78 Kori Franklin F 44 F4049 Springfield OR 1:06:42.5 1:06:42.5 21:29 54 56 15 15