2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #1

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1274 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:09.1 15:09.1 4:53 1 55 1 9
2 1253 Devin Vanscoy M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 16:35.4 16:35.4 5:21 2 55 2 9
3 1245 Philip Pfanner M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 17:46.3 17:46.3 5:44 3 55 1 5
4 1267 Adam Goering M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 18:00.0 18:00.0 5:48 4 55 3 9
5 1279 Aaron Porter M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 18:41.7 18:41.7 6:02 5 55 1 5
6 1218 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 18:49.6 18:49.6 6:04 6 55 2 5
7 1211 Lucas Lembrick M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 19:18.2 19:18.2 6:13 7 55 2 5
8 1252 Jon Goertz M 37 M3539 Oakridge OR 19:30.2 19:30.2 6:17 8 55 3 5
9 1278 Keith Johnson M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 19:31.0 19:31.0 6:17 9 55 4 9
10 1209 Ansley Johnston F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 19:38.7 19:38.7 6:20 1 54 1 8
11 1263 Micah Donor M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 19:41.0 19:41.0 6:21 10 55 1 5
12 1199 Cameron Gupta F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 19:59.3 19:59.3 6:27 2 54 2 8
13 1281 Michaela Cioffredi F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 20:44.5 20:44.5 6:41 3 54 1 3
14 1195 Owen Geiger M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:44.6 20:44.6 6:41 11 55 1 6
15 1227 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 20:54.3 20:54.3 6:44 12 55 1 7
16 1190 Nolan Drummond M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:58.4 20:58.4 6:46 13 55 2 6
17 1268 Colin Willis M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:28.0 21:28.0 6:55 14 55 2 7
18 1196 Tony Ginder M 34 M3034 Albany OR 21:31.2 21:31.2 6:56 15 55 5 9
19 1259 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 21:38.2 21:38.2 6:58 4 54 1 8
20 1238 Stephan Willow M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 21:44.9 21:44.9 7:00 16 55 1 3
21 1271 Jacob Riportella M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 21:57.1 21:57.1 7:04 17 55 2 5
22 1208 David Jacobs M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 22:00.6 22:00.6 7:06 18 55 3 7
23 1272 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 22:03.1 22:03.1 7:06 5 54 1 4
24 1244 Jessie Williams F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 22:04.3 22:04.3 7:07 6 54 2 3
25 1212 Safa Loan-Valiani F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:28.5 22:28.5 7:15 7 54 3 8
26 1273 Lindsay Marcum F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 22:28.6 22:28.6 7:15 8 54 2 4
27 1232 Karsten Stoddard M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 22:30.4 22:30.4 7:15 19 55 3 6
28 1071 Kent Anderson M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 22:31.0 22:31.0 7:15 20 55 1 5
29 1255 Elizabeth McCart F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:41.1 22:41.1 7:19 9 54 4 8
30 1269 Michael Villavicencio M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 22:46.5 22:46.5 7:20 21 55 3 5
31 1202 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 22:58.1 22:58.1 7:24 22 55 2 3
32 1192 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:20.9 23:20.9 7:31 23 55 1 2
33 1223 Kris Pearce F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 23:23.5 23:23.5 7:32 10 54 1 7
34 1231 Marie Stapleton F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 23:39.2 23:39.2 7:37 11 54 1 6
35 1280 Gina Olson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 23:41.3 23:41.3 7:38 12 54 1 4
36 1217 Josh Mitchell M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 23:51.6 23:51.6 7:41 24 55 4 5
37 1264 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 23:57.7 23:57.7 7:43 25 55 4 5
38 1207 Sarah Hovet F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 24:01.3 24:01.3 7:44 13 54 3 3
39 1200 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:08.6 24:08.6 7:47 26 55 2 5
40 1243 Don McLean M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 24:59.6 24:59.6 8:03 27 55 2 2
41 1177 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 25:11.8 25:11.8 8:07 14 54 2 8
42 1229 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 25:14.4 25:14.4 8:08 15 54 3 8
43 1206 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:16.8 25:16.8 8:09 16 54 4 8
44 1214 Lindsay Marean F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 25:34.3 25:34.3 8:14 17 54 2 4
45 1220 Boyana Norris F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 25:36.6 25:36.6 8:15 18 54 3 4
46 1254 Perrin Terhes F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 25:49.4 25:49.4 8:19 19 54 5 8
47 1215 Matt Mathiesen M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 26:06.4 26:06.4 8:25 28 55 6 9
48 1181 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 26:08.7 26:08.7 8:25 20 54 6 8
49 1234 Emma Trojan F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 26:11.9 26:11.9 8:26 21 54 7 8
50 1213 Trevor Loge M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 26:12.5 26:12.5 8:27 29 55 4 6
51 1221 Katie Ogle F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 26:18.4 26:18.4 8:29 22 54 1 6
52 1266 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 26:31.1 26:31.1 8:33 30 55 1 4
53 1241 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:38.0 26:38.0 8:35 31 55 1 3
54 1184 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 26:54.4 26:54.4 8:40 32 55 3 5
55 1224 Frank Ratti M 69 M6569 Springfield OR 27:07.9 27:07.9 8:44 33 55 2 3
56 1246 Eddie Rawlinson M 63 M6064 Veneta OR 27:12.9 27:12.9 8:46 34 55 3 5
57 1193 Alexis Evers F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 27:26.0 27:26.0 8:50 23 54 3 4
58 1257 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 27:31.7 27:31.7 8:52 35 55 4 7
59 1275 Megan Murphy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 27:37.9 27:37.9 8:54 24 54 2 7
60 1256 Mike Dibos M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 27:58.7 27:58.7 9:01 36 55 4 5
61 1240 Michaek Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 28:23.7 28:23.7 9:09 37 55 5 7
62 1072 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 28:27.8 28:27.8 9:10 25 54 3 7
63 1258 Dan Guzman M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 28:53.0 28:53.0 9:18 38 55 4 5
64 1233 Kyle Tergesen M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 29:02.0 29:02.0 9:21 39 55 5 5
65 1198 Rick Guerra M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 29:14.0 29:14.0 9:25 40 55 5 5
66 1197 Gabrielle Guerra F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:17.1 29:17.1 9:26 26 54 2 6
67 1205 Lizzie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 29:29.2 29:29.2 9:30 27 54 2 6
68 1228 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:35.5 29:35.5 9:32 41 55 3 3
69 1265 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 30:18.1 30:18.1 9:46 28 54 5 8
70 1225 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 30:22.2 30:22.2 9:47 29 54 6 8
71 1178 Jane Brubaker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 30:27.2 30:27.2 9:49 30 54 7 8
72 1194 Shawn Fenneran M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 30:32.4 30:32.4 9:50 42 55 3 3
73 1188 Morgan Collins M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 31:41.0 31:41.0 10:12 43 55 5 6
74 1204 Katie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 31:45.3 31:45.3 10:14 31 54 3 6
75 1203 Jared Hass M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 31:47.0 31:47.0 10:14 44 55 2 4
76 1189 Nathan Collins M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 31:48.2 31:48.2 10:15 45 55 3 4
77 1270 Nicole Forbing F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 31:48.7 31:48.7 10:15 32 54 8 8
78 1239 Benjamin Wright M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 31:53.8 31:53.8 10:16 46 55 5 5
79 1262 Caroline Dennis F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:12.1 32:12.1 10:22 33 54 3 6
80 1261 Kimberly Eng F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:12.2 32:12.2 10:22 34 54 4 6
81 1185 Kendall Collins F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 32:17.2 32:17.2 10:24 35 54 4 6
82 1186 Matthew Collins M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 32:17.9 32:17.9 10:24 47 55 5 5
83 1187 Megan Collins F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 32:36.1 32:36.1 10:30 36 54 4 7
84 1107 Molly Blancett F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:03.2 33:03.2 10:39 37 54 5 7
85 1277 Damian Foley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:04.1 33:04.1 10:39 48 55 4 4
86 1260 Jennifer Bemiller F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 35:27.5 35:27.5 11:25 38 54 5 6
87 1226 Kristin Schoenberg F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 35:49.5 35:49.5 11:32 39 54 1 2
88 1230 Molly Stafford F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 36:23.0 36:23.0 11:43 40 54 1 1
89 1276 Marcy Mitchell F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 37:41.1 37:41.1 12:08 41 54 4 4
90 1191 Rebecca Eastwood F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 38:45.5 38:45.5 12:29 42 54 1 1
91 1247 Dorene Morris F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 38:46.0 38:46.0 12:29 43 54 1 3
92 1219 John Murray M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 40:27.2 40:27.2 13:02 49 55 6 7
93 1237 Sophie Weaver F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 40:49.2 40:49.2 13:09 44 54 5 6
94 1236 Olivia Weaver F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 40:51.1 40:51.1 13:09 45 54 6 6
95 1235 Kyra Weaver F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 40:51.7 40:51.7 13:10 46 54 6 7
96 1179 Becky Chineworth F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 41:09.8 41:09.8 13:15 47 54 2 3
97 1242 Louise Hughes F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 44:08.7 44:08.7 14:13 48 54 3 3
98 1249 David Smith M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 44:41.3 44:41.3 14:24 50 55 7 9
99 1248 Torey Smith F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 44:41.8 44:41.8 14:24 49 54 6 6
100 1251 Chris Smith M 31 M3034 Junction City OR 44:53.0 44:53.0 14:27 51 55 8 9
101 1250 Andy Ginder M 32 M3034 Junction City OR 44:53.3 44:53.3 14:27 52 55 9 9

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1274 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:09.1 15:09.1 4:53 1 55 1 9
2 1253 Devin Vanscoy M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 16:35.4 16:35.4 5:21 2 55 2 9
3 1245 Philip Pfanner M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 17:46.3 17:46.3 5:44 3 55 1 5
4 1267 Adam Goering M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 18:00.0 18:00.0 5:48 4 55 3 9
5 1279 Aaron Porter M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 18:41.7 18:41.7 6:02 5 55 1 5
6 1218 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 18:49.6 18:49.6 6:04 6 55 2 5
7 1211 Lucas Lembrick M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 19:18.2 19:18.2 6:13 7 55 2 5
8 1252 Jon Goertz M 37 M3539 Oakridge OR 19:30.2 19:30.2 6:17 8 55 3 5
9 1278 Keith Johnson M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 19:31.0 19:31.0 6:17 9 55 4 9
10 1263 Micah Donor M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 19:41.0 19:41.0 6:21 10 55 1 5
11 1195 Owen Geiger M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:44.6 20:44.6 6:41 11 55 1 6
12 1227 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 20:54.3 20:54.3 6:44 12 55 1 7
13 1190 Nolan Drummond M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:58.4 20:58.4 6:46 13 55 2 6
14 1268 Colin Willis M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:28.0 21:28.0 6:55 14 55 2 7
15 1196 Tony Ginder M 34 M3034 Albany OR 21:31.2 21:31.2 6:56 15 55 5 9
16 1238 Stephan Willow M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 21:44.9 21:44.9 7:00 16 55 1 3
17 1271 Jacob Riportella M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 21:57.1 21:57.1 7:04 17 55 2 5
18 1208 David Jacobs M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 22:00.6 22:00.6 7:06 18 55 3 7
19 1232 Karsten Stoddard M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 22:30.4 22:30.4 7:15 19 55 3 6
20 1071 Kent Anderson M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 22:31.0 22:31.0 7:15 20 55 1 5
21 1269 Michael Villavicencio M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 22:46.5 22:46.5 7:20 21 55 3 5
22 1202 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 22:58.1 22:58.1 7:24 22 55 2 3
23 1192 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:20.9 23:20.9 7:31 23 55 1 2
24 1217 Josh Mitchell M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 23:51.6 23:51.6 7:41 24 55 4 5
25 1264 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 23:57.7 23:57.7 7:43 25 55 4 5
26 1200 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:08.6 24:08.6 7:47 26 55 2 5
27 1243 Don McLean M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 24:59.6 24:59.6 8:03 27 55 2 2
28 1215 Matt Mathiesen M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 26:06.4 26:06.4 8:25 28 55 6 9
29 1213 Trevor Loge M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 26:12.5 26:12.5 8:27 29 55 4 6
30 1266 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 26:31.1 26:31.1 8:33 30 55 1 4
31 1241 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:38.0 26:38.0 8:35 31 55 1 3
32 1184 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 26:54.4 26:54.4 8:40 32 55 3 5
33 1224 Frank Ratti M 69 M6569 Springfield OR 27:07.9 27:07.9 8:44 33 55 2 3
34 1246 Eddie Rawlinson M 63 M6064 Veneta OR 27:12.9 27:12.9 8:46 34 55 3 5
35 1257 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 27:31.7 27:31.7 8:52 35 55 4 7
36 1256 Mike Dibos M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 27:58.7 27:58.7 9:01 36 55 4 5
37 1240 Michaek Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 28:23.7 28:23.7 9:09 37 55 5 7
38 1258 Dan Guzman M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 28:53.0 28:53.0 9:18 38 55 4 5
39 1233 Kyle Tergesen M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 29:02.0 29:02.0 9:21 39 55 5 5
40 1198 Rick Guerra M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 29:14.0 29:14.0 9:25 40 55 5 5
41 1228 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:35.5 29:35.5 9:32 41 55 3 3
42 1194 Shawn Fenneran M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 30:32.4 30:32.4 9:50 42 55 3 3
43 1188 Morgan Collins M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 31:41.0 31:41.0 10:12 43 55 5 6
44 1203 Jared Hass M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 31:47.0 31:47.0 10:14 44 55 2 4
45 1189 Nathan Collins M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 31:48.2 31:48.2 10:15 45 55 3 4
46 1239 Benjamin Wright M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 31:53.8 31:53.8 10:16 46 55 5 5
47 1186 Matthew Collins M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 32:17.9 32:17.9 10:24 47 55 5 5
48 1277 Damian Foley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:04.1 33:04.1 10:39 48 55 4 4
49 1219 John Murray M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 40:27.2 40:27.2 13:02 49 55 6 7
50 1249 David Smith M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 44:41.3 44:41.3 14:24 50 55 7 9
51 1251 Chris Smith M 31 M3034 Junction City OR 44:53.0 44:53.0 14:27 51 55 8 9
52 1250 Andy Ginder M 32 M3034 Junction City OR 44:53.3 44:53.3 14:27 52 55 9 9

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1209 Ansley Johnston F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 19:38.7 19:38.7 6:20 1 54 1 8
2 1199 Cameron Gupta F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 19:59.3 19:59.3 6:27 2 54 2 8
3 1281 Michaela Cioffredi F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 20:44.5 20:44.5 6:41 3 54 1 3
4 1259 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 21:38.2 21:38.2 6:58 4 54 1 8
5 1272 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 22:03.1 22:03.1 7:06 5 54 1 4
6 1244 Jessie Williams F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 22:04.3 22:04.3 7:07 6 54 2 3
7 1212 Safa Loan-Valiani F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:28.5 22:28.5 7:15 7 54 3 8
8 1273 Lindsay Marcum F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 22:28.6 22:28.6 7:15 8 54 2 4
9 1255 Elizabeth McCart F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:41.1 22:41.1 7:19 9 54 4 8
10 1223 Kris Pearce F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 23:23.5 23:23.5 7:32 10 54 1 7
11 1231 Marie Stapleton F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 23:39.2 23:39.2 7:37 11 54 1 6
12 1280 Gina Olson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 23:41.3 23:41.3 7:38 12 54 1 4
13 1207 Sarah Hovet F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 24:01.3 24:01.3 7:44 13 54 3 3
14 1177 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 25:11.8 25:11.8 8:07 14 54 2 8
15 1229 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 25:14.4 25:14.4 8:08 15 54 3 8
16 1206 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:16.8 25:16.8 8:09 16 54 4 8
17 1214 Lindsay Marean F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 25:34.3 25:34.3 8:14 17 54 2 4
18 1220 Boyana Norris F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 25:36.6 25:36.6 8:15 18 54 3 4
19 1254 Perrin Terhes F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 25:49.4 25:49.4 8:19 19 54 5 8
20 1181 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 26:08.7 26:08.7 8:25 20 54 6 8
21 1234 Emma Trojan F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 26:11.9 26:11.9 8:26 21 54 7 8
22 1221 Katie Ogle F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 26:18.4 26:18.4 8:29 22 54 1 6
23 1193 Alexis Evers F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 27:26.0 27:26.0 8:50 23 54 3 4
24 1275 Megan Murphy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 27:37.9 27:37.9 8:54 24 54 2 7
25 1072 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 28:27.8 28:27.8 9:10 25 54 3 7
26 1197 Gabrielle Guerra F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:17.1 29:17.1 9:26 26 54 2 6
27 1205 Lizzie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 29:29.2 29:29.2 9:30 27 54 2 6
28 1265 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 30:18.1 30:18.1 9:46 28 54 5 8
29 1225 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 30:22.2 30:22.2 9:47 29 54 6 8
30 1178 Jane Brubaker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 30:27.2 30:27.2 9:49 30 54 7 8
31 1204 Katie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 31:45.3 31:45.3 10:14 31 54 3 6
32 1270 Nicole Forbing F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 31:48.7 31:48.7 10:15 32 54 8 8
33 1262 Caroline Dennis F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:12.1 32:12.1 10:22 33 54 3 6
34 1261 Kimberly Eng F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:12.2 32:12.2 10:22 34 54 4 6
35 1185 Kendall Collins F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 32:17.2 32:17.2 10:24 35 54 4 6
36 1187 Megan Collins F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 32:36.1 32:36.1 10:30 36 54 4 7
37 1107 Molly Blancett F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:03.2 33:03.2 10:39 37 54 5 7
38 1260 Jennifer Bemiller F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 35:27.5 35:27.5 11:25 38 54 5 6
39 1226 Kristin Schoenberg F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 35:49.5 35:49.5 11:32 39 54 1 2
40 1230 Molly Stafford F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 36:23.0 36:23.0 11:43 40 54 1 1
41 1276 Marcy Mitchell F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 37:41.1 37:41.1 12:08 41 54 4 4
42 1191 Rebecca Eastwood F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 38:45.5 38:45.5 12:29 42 54 1 1
43 1247 Dorene Morris F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 38:46.0 38:46.0 12:29 43 54 1 3
44 1237 Sophie Weaver F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 40:49.2 40:49.2 13:09 44 54 5 6
45 1236 Olivia Weaver F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 40:51.1 40:51.1 13:09 45 54 6 6
46 1235 Kyra Weaver F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 40:51.7 40:51.7 13:10 46 54 6 7
47 1179 Becky Chineworth F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 41:09.8 41:09.8 13:15 47 54 2 3
48 1242 Louise Hughes F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 44:08.7 44:08.7 14:13 48 54 3 3
49 1248 Torey Smith F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 44:41.8 44:41.8 14:24 49 54 6 6

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1279 Aaron Porter M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 18:41.7 18:41.7 6:02 5 55 1 5
2 1218 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 18:49.6 18:49.6 6:04 6 55 2 5
3 1227 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 20:54.3 20:54.3 6:44 12 55 1 7
4 1268 Colin Willis M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:28.0 21:28.0 6:55 14 55 2 7
5 1238 Stephan Willow M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 21:44.9 21:44.9 7:00 16 55 1 3
6 1208 David Jacobs M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 22:00.6 22:00.6 7:06 18 55 3 7
7 1071 Kent Anderson M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 22:31.0 22:31.0 7:15 20 55 1 5
8 1202 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 22:58.1 22:58.1 7:24 22 55 2 3
9 1192 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:20.9 23:20.9 7:31 23 55 1 2
10 1200 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:08.6 24:08.6 7:47 26 55 2 5
11 1243 Don McLean M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 24:59.6 24:59.6 8:03 27 55 2 2
12 1266 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 26:31.1 26:31.1 8:33 30 55 1 4
13 1241 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:38.0 26:38.0 8:35 31 55 1 3
14 1184 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 26:54.4 26:54.4 8:40 32 55 3 5
15 1224 Frank Ratti M 69 M6569 Springfield OR 27:07.9 27:07.9 8:44 33 55 2 3
16 1246 Eddie Rawlinson M 63 M6064 Veneta OR 27:12.9 27:12.9 8:46 34 55 3 5
17 1257 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 27:31.7 27:31.7 8:52 35 55 4 7
18 1256 Mike Dibos M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 27:58.7 27:58.7 9:01 36 55 4 5
19 1240 Michaek Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 28:23.7 28:23.7 9:09 37 55 5 7
20 1258 Dan Guzman M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 28:53.0 28:53.0 9:18 38 55 4 5
21 1233 Kyle Tergesen M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 29:02.0 29:02.0 9:21 39 55 5 5
22 1198 Rick Guerra M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 29:14.0 29:14.0 9:25 40 55 5 5
23 1228 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:35.5 29:35.5 9:32 41 55 3 3
24 1194 Shawn Fenneran M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 30:32.4 30:32.4 9:50 42 55 3 3
25 1203 Jared Hass M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 31:47.0 31:47.0 10:14 44 55 2 4
26 1189 Nathan Collins M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 31:48.2 31:48.2 10:15 45 55 3 4
27 1277 Damian Foley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:04.1 33:04.1 10:39 48 55 4 4
28 1219 John Murray M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 40:27.2 40:27.2 13:02 49 55 6 7

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1259 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 21:38.2 21:38.2 6:58 4 54 1 8
2 1280 Gina Olson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 23:41.3 23:41.3 7:38 12 54 1 4
3 1177 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 25:11.8 25:11.8 8:07 14 54 2 8
4 1229 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 25:14.4 25:14.4 8:08 15 54 3 8
5 1206 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:16.8 25:16.8 8:09 16 54 4 8
6 1214 Lindsay Marean F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 25:34.3 25:34.3 8:14 17 54 2 4
7 1220 Boyana Norris F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 25:36.6 25:36.6 8:15 18 54 3 4
8 1265 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 30:18.1 30:18.1 9:46 28 54 5 8
9 1225 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 30:22.2 30:22.2 9:47 29 54 6 8
10 1178 Jane Brubaker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 30:27.2 30:27.2 9:49 30 54 7 8
11 1226 Kristin Schoenberg F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 35:49.5 35:49.5 11:32 39 54 1 2
12 1230 Molly Stafford F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 36:23.0 36:23.0 11:43 40 54 1 1
13 1191 Rebecca Eastwood F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 38:45.5 38:45.5 12:29 42 54 1 1
14 1247 Dorene Morris F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 38:46.0 38:46.0 12:29 43 54 1 3
15 1179 Becky Chineworth F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 41:09.8 41:09.8 13:15 47 54 2 3
16 1242 Louise Hughes F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 44:08.7 44:08.7 14:13 48 54 3 3