Overall Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 440 Shane Slover M 44 M4049 Albany OR 1:04:29.9 1:04:28.1 6:27 1 23 1 7
2 280 Brennan Noonan M 21 M2029 Monmouth OR 1:04:42.1 1:04:41.2 6:29 2 23 1 4
3 444 Tim Cheek M 43 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:05:01.2 1:04:59.5 6:30 3 23 2 7
4 443 Tad Christensen M 16 M1519 Harrisburg OR 1:07:38.8 1:07:37.6 6:46 4 23 1 1
5 170 Allison Holden F 36 F3039 Sherwood OR 1:10:12.2 1:10:10.5 7:02 1 30 1 11
6 303 Rick Ralston M 59 M5059 Hillsboro OR 1:10:19.2 1:10:16.7 7:02 5 23 1 4
7 263 Scot Morse M 48 M4049 Albany OR 1:12:28.6 1:12:23.2 7:15 6 23 3 7
8 233 Christine Magill F 37 F3039 Albany OR 1:15:25.9 1:15:21.8 7:33 2 30 2 11
9 156 Tim Hedgpeth M 22 M2029 Albany OR 1:15:59.0 1:15:55.9 7:36 7 23 2 4
10 357 Erika Stevenson F 44 F4049 Albany OR 1:16:30.5 1:16:27.4 7:39 3 30 1 5
11 1 Scott Adamec M 54 M5059 Albany OR 1:16:46.4 1:16:44.1 7:41 8 23 2 4
12 4 Ray Allen M 68 M6069 Albany OR 1:18:42.2 1:18:39.9 7:52 9 23 1 2
13 396 Brittany Winfrey F 27 F2029 Albany OR 1:20:38.7 1:20:29.8 8:03 4 30 1 4
14 164 Julie Herring F 35 F3039 Lebanon OR 1:20:54.7 1:20:50.4 8:06 5 30 3 11
15 427 Jon Strickling M 45 M4049 Albany OR 1:21:35.0 1:21:30.0 8:09 10 23 4 7
16 426 Michael Strickling M 68 M6069 Albany OR 1:21:35.4 1:21:30.4 8:10 11 23 2 2
17 66 Mike Collier M 37 M3039 Albany OR 1:21:54.2 1:21:52.1 8:12 12 23 1 4
18 386 Timothy Washko M 42 M4049 Albany OR 1:22:13.1 1:22:09.4 8:13 13 23 5 7
19 181 Brad Hulburt M 47 M4049 Albany OR 1:23:09.3 1:23:00.5 8:19 14 23 6 7
20 42 Jacob Bush M 38 M3039 Portland OR 1:23:12.0 1:23:06.9 8:19 15 23 2 4
21 239 Samantha Maxon F 25 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:23:16.9 1:23:09.5 8:19 6 30 2 4
22 132 Tim Graves M 59 M5059 Albany OR 1:23:31.1 1:23:27.6 8:21 16 23 3 4
23 367 Jason Swank M 36 M3039 Aumsville OR 1:24:05.2 1:24:00.8 8:25 17 23 3 4
24 365 Aaron Swank M 32 M3039 Albany OR 1:24:04.6 1:24:01.1 8:25 18 23 4 4
25 202 Ty Kirkland M 14 M0114 Albany OR 1:24:47.9 1:24:46.8 8:29 19 23 1 1
26 157 Lily Heidrick F 14 F0114 Albany OR 1:25:00.5 1:24:58.5 8:30 7 30 1 3
27 91 Kristy Deeds F 33 F3039 Albany OR 1:28:05.5 1:27:57.0 8:48 8 30 4 11
28 253 Brooke Mills F 33 F3039 Albany OR 1:28:45.2 1:28:36.7 8:52 9 30 5 11
29 28 Ana Boyll F 33 F3039 Albany OR 1:29:13.4 1:29:07.5 8:55 10 30 6 11
30 340 Molly Slack F 46 F4049 Lebanon OR 1:29:54.2 1:29:47.7 8:59 11 30 2 5
31 382 Michael Wall M 54 M5059 Albany OR 1:30:06.9 1:30:01.2 9:01 20 23 4 4
32 414 Dawn Davis F 44 F4049 Albany OR 1:30:21.4 1:30:15.7 9:02 12 30 3 5
33 454 Kay Miller F 41 F4049 Albany OR 1:31:35.0 1:31:25.5 9:09 13 30 4 5
34 145 Sarah Hamilton F 16 F1519 Independence OR 1:35:51.1 1:35:48.5 9:35 14 30 1 3
35 361 Kelly Stormking F 28 F2029 Lebanon OR 1:39:39.1 1:39:30.1 9:58 15 30 3 4
36 360 David Stormking M 27 M2029 Lebanon OR 1:39:39.1 1:39:30.8 9:58 21 23 3 4
37 67 Rachelle Collier F 35 F3039 Albany OR 1:40:31.8 1:40:25.1 10:03 16 30 7 11
38 116 Carrie French F 24 F2029 Albany OR 1:44:20.6 1:44:16.3 10:26 17 30 4 4
39 240 Stephanie Maxon F 51 F5059 Albany OR 1:45:08.8 1:45:00.6 10:31 18 30 1 3
40 255 Rahima Monahan F 14 F0114 Albany OR 1:46:26.6 1:46:24.3 10:39 19 30 2 3
41 231 Alaina Lynn F 16 F1519 Albany OR 1:47:46.7 1:47:42.6 10:47 20 30 2 3
42 186 Kathleen Jacob F 57 F5059 Albany OR 1:49:24.3 1:49:17.5 10:56 21 30 2 3
43 39 Peggy Burris F 55 F5059 Albany OR 1:50:01.5 1:49:54.8 11:00 22 30 3 3
44 93 Tina Dodge Vera F 49 F4049 Albany OR 1:50:03.2 1:49:56.0 11:00 23 30 5 5
45 334 Laura Shetka F 15 F1519 Albany OR 1:56:33.7 1:56:28.4 11:39 24 30 3 3
46 403 Melina Young F 14 F0114 Albany OR 1:56:33.6 1:56:28.6 11:39 25 30 3 3
47 57 Elizabeth Christner F 37 F3039 Albany OR 1:57:11.5 1:57:00.7 11:43 26 30 8 11
48 12 Grace Arevalo Greene F 32 F3039 Albany OR 1:57:20.1 1:57:09.4 11:43 27 30 9 11
49 383 Brandon Waller M 24 M2029 Albany OR 2:00:15.5 2:00:04.9 12:01 22 23 4 4
50 70 Kristina Corona F 36 F3039 Albany OR 2:21:14.3 2:21:03.4 14:07 28 30 10 11
51 137 Kathleen Griffiths F 72 F7099 Albany OR 2:30:08.7 2:29:56.9 15:00 29 30 1 1
52 331 Jon Sass M 49 M4049 Albany OR 2:30:08.7 2:29:58.2 15:00 23 23 7 7

Men Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 440 Shane Slover M 44 M4049 Albany OR 1:04:29.9 1:04:28.1 6:27 1 23 1 7
2 280 Brennan Noonan M 21 M2029 Monmouth OR 1:04:42.1 1:04:41.2 6:29 2 23 1 4
3 444 Tim Cheek M 43 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:05:01.2 1:04:59.5 6:30 3 23 2 7
4 443 Tad Christensen M 16 M1519 Harrisburg OR 1:07:38.8 1:07:37.6 6:46 4 23 1 1
5 303 Rick Ralston M 59 M5059 Hillsboro OR 1:10:19.2 1:10:16.7 7:02 5 23 1 4
6 263 Scot Morse M 48 M4049 Albany OR 1:12:28.6 1:12:23.2 7:15 6 23 3 7
7 156 Tim Hedgpeth M 22 M2029 Albany OR 1:15:59.0 1:15:55.9 7:36 7 23 2 4
8 1 Scott Adamec M 54 M5059 Albany OR 1:16:46.4 1:16:44.1 7:41 8 23 2 4
9 4 Ray Allen M 68 M6069 Albany OR 1:18:42.2 1:18:39.9 7:52 9 23 1 2
10 427 Jon Strickling M 45 M4049 Albany OR 1:21:35.0 1:21:30.0 8:09 10 23 4 7
11 426 Michael Strickling M 68 M6069 Albany OR 1:21:35.4 1:21:30.4 8:10 11 23 2 2
12 66 Mike Collier M 37 M3039 Albany OR 1:21:54.2 1:21:52.1 8:12 12 23 1 4
13 386 Timothy Washko M 42 M4049 Albany OR 1:22:13.1 1:22:09.4 8:13 13 23 5 7
14 181 Brad Hulburt M 47 M4049 Albany OR 1:23:09.3 1:23:00.5 8:19 14 23 6 7
15 42 Jacob Bush M 38 M3039 Portland OR 1:23:12.0 1:23:06.9 8:19 15 23 2 4
16 132 Tim Graves M 59 M5059 Albany OR 1:23:31.1 1:23:27.6 8:21 16 23 3 4
17 367 Jason Swank M 36 M3039 Aumsville OR 1:24:05.2 1:24:00.8 8:25 17 23 3 4
18 365 Aaron Swank M 32 M3039 Albany OR 1:24:04.6 1:24:01.1 8:25 18 23 4 4
19 202 Ty Kirkland M 14 M0114 Albany OR 1:24:47.9 1:24:46.8 8:29 19 23 1 1
20 382 Michael Wall M 54 M5059 Albany OR 1:30:06.9 1:30:01.2 9:01 20 23 4 4
21 360 David Stormking M 27 M2029 Lebanon OR 1:39:39.1 1:39:30.8 9:58 21 23 3 4
22 383 Brandon Waller M 24 M2029 Albany OR 2:00:15.5 2:00:04.9 12:01 22 23 4 4
23 331 Jon Sass M 49 M4049 Albany OR 2:30:08.7 2:29:58.2 15:00 23 23 7 7

Women Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 170 Allison Holden F 36 F3039 Sherwood OR 1:10:12.2 1:10:10.5 7:02 1 30 1 11
2 233 Christine Magill F 37 F3039 Albany OR 1:15:25.9 1:15:21.8 7:33 2 30 2 11
3 357 Erika Stevenson F 44 F4049 Albany OR 1:16:30.5 1:16:27.4 7:39 3 30 1 5
4 396 Brittany Winfrey F 27 F2029 Albany OR 1:20:38.7 1:20:29.8 8:03 4 30 1 4
5 164 Julie Herring F 35 F3039 Lebanon OR 1:20:54.7 1:20:50.4 8:06 5 30 3 11
6 239 Samantha Maxon F 25 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:23:16.9 1:23:09.5 8:19 6 30 2 4
7 157 Lily Heidrick F 14 F0114 Albany OR 1:25:00.5 1:24:58.5 8:30 7 30 1 3
8 91 Kristy Deeds F 33 F3039 Albany OR 1:28:05.5 1:27:57.0 8:48 8 30 4 11
9 253 Brooke Mills F 33 F3039 Albany OR 1:28:45.2 1:28:36.7 8:52 9 30 5 11
10 28 Ana Boyll F 33 F3039 Albany OR 1:29:13.4 1:29:07.5 8:55 10 30 6 11
11 340 Molly Slack F 46 F4049 Lebanon OR 1:29:54.2 1:29:47.7 8:59 11 30 2 5
12 414 Dawn Davis F 44 F4049 Albany OR 1:30:21.4 1:30:15.7 9:02 12 30 3 5
13 454 Kay Miller F 41 F4049 Albany OR 1:31:35.0 1:31:25.5 9:09 13 30 4 5
14 145 Sarah Hamilton F 16 F1519 Independence OR 1:35:51.1 1:35:48.5 9:35 14 30 1 3
15 361 Kelly Stormking F 28 F2029 Lebanon OR 1:39:39.1 1:39:30.1 9:58 15 30 3 4
16 67 Rachelle Collier F 35 F3039 Albany OR 1:40:31.8 1:40:25.1 10:03 16 30 7 11
17 116 Carrie French F 24 F2029 Albany OR 1:44:20.6 1:44:16.3 10:26 17 30 4 4
18 240 Stephanie Maxon F 51 F5059 Albany OR 1:45:08.8 1:45:00.6 10:31 18 30 1 3
19 255 Rahima Monahan F 14 F0114 Albany OR 1:46:26.6 1:46:24.3 10:39 19 30 2 3
20 231 Alaina Lynn F 16 F1519 Albany OR 1:47:46.7 1:47:42.6 10:47 20 30 2 3
21 186 Kathleen Jacob F 57 F5059 Albany OR 1:49:24.3 1:49:17.5 10:56 21 30 2 3
22 39 Peggy Burris F 55 F5059 Albany OR 1:50:01.5 1:49:54.8 11:00 22 30 3 3
23 93 Tina Dodge Vera F 49 F4049 Albany OR 1:50:03.2 1:49:56.0 11:00 23 30 5 5
24 334 Laura Shetka F 15 F1519 Albany OR 1:56:33.7 1:56:28.4 11:39 24 30 3 3
25 403 Melina Young F 14 F0114 Albany OR 1:56:33.6 1:56:28.6 11:39 25 30 3 3
26 57 Elizabeth Christner F 37 F3039 Albany OR 1:57:11.5 1:57:00.7 11:43 26 30 8 11
27 12 Grace Arevalo Greene F 32 F3039 Albany OR 1:57:20.1 1:57:09.4 11:43 27 30 9 11
28 70 Kristina Corona F 36 F3039 Albany OR 2:21:14.3 2:21:03.4 14:07 28 30 10 11
29 137 Kathleen Griffiths F 72 F7099 Albany OR 2:30:08.7 2:29:56.9 15:00 29 30 1 1

Master's Men Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 440 Shane Slover M 44 M4049 Albany OR 1:04:29.9 1:04:28.1 6:27 1 23 1 7
2 444 Tim Cheek M 43 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:05:01.2 1:04:59.5 6:30 3 23 2 7
3 303 Rick Ralston M 59 M5059 Hillsboro OR 1:10:19.2 1:10:16.7 7:02 5 23 1 4
4 263 Scot Morse M 48 M4049 Albany OR 1:12:28.6 1:12:23.2 7:15 6 23 3 7
5 1 Scott Adamec M 54 M5059 Albany OR 1:16:46.4 1:16:44.1 7:41 8 23 2 4
6 4 Ray Allen M 68 M6069 Albany OR 1:18:42.2 1:18:39.9 7:52 9 23 1 2
7 427 Jon Strickling M 45 M4049 Albany OR 1:21:35.0 1:21:30.0 8:09 10 23 4 7
8 426 Michael Strickling M 68 M6069 Albany OR 1:21:35.4 1:21:30.4 8:10 11 23 2 2
9 386 Timothy Washko M 42 M4049 Albany OR 1:22:13.1 1:22:09.4 8:13 13 23 5 7
10 181 Brad Hulburt M 47 M4049 Albany OR 1:23:09.3 1:23:00.5 8:19 14 23 6 7
11 132 Tim Graves M 59 M5059 Albany OR 1:23:31.1 1:23:27.6 8:21 16 23 3 4
12 382 Michael Wall M 54 M5059 Albany OR 1:30:06.9 1:30:01.2 9:01 20 23 4 4
13 331 Jon Sass M 49 M4049 Albany OR 2:30:08.7 2:29:58.2 15:00 23 23 7 7

Master's Women Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 357 Erika Stevenson F 44 F4049 Albany OR 1:16:30.5 1:16:27.4 7:39 3 30 1 5
2 340 Molly Slack F 46 F4049 Lebanon OR 1:29:54.2 1:29:47.7 8:59 11 30 2 5
3 414 Dawn Davis F 44 F4049 Albany OR 1:30:21.4 1:30:15.7 9:02 12 30 3 5
4 454 Kay Miller F 41 F4049 Albany OR 1:31:35.0 1:31:25.5 9:09 13 30 4 5
5 240 Stephanie Maxon F 51 F5059 Albany OR 1:45:08.8 1:45:00.6 10:31 18 30 1 3
6 186 Kathleen Jacob F 57 F5059 Albany OR 1:49:24.3 1:49:17.5 10:56 21 30 2 3
7 39 Peggy Burris F 55 F5059 Albany OR 1:50:01.5 1:49:54.8 11:00 22 30 3 3
8 93 Tina Dodge Vera F 49 F4049 Albany OR 1:50:03.2 1:49:56.0 11:00 23 30 5 5
9 137 Kathleen Griffiths F 72 F7099 Albany OR 2:30:08.7 2:29:56.9 15:00 29 30 1 1