Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 39 Trina Gomez F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 23:53.0 23:49.3 7:41 1 14 1 2
2 57 Dane Kokkeler M 13 M1114 Junction City OR 24:02.7 24:01.2 7:44 2 11 1 1
3 87 Matthew Rasmussen M 34 M3034 Salem OR 24:17.5 23:51.4 7:41 1 11 1 3
4 98 Lyndsey Stringfield F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 26:45.8 26:39.6 8:35 2 14 1 3
5 94 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 27:44.9 27:27.8 8:51 3 11 2 3
6 93 Joe Shultz M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 29:58.4 29:42.8 9:34 4 11 3 3
7 2 Robyn Anderson F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 30:10.4 30:01.4 9:40 3 14 2 2
8 20 Timothy Conbere M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:37.8 30:20.5 9:46 5 11 1 1
9 12 Melissa Cauthon F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:22.6 32:15.8 10:24 4 14 2 3
10 58 Jennie Kolpak M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 36:29.5 36:07.7 11:38 6 11 1 1
11 92 Don Ruiz M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 37:03.4 36:52.1 11:52 7 11 1 2
12 102 Victoria Waltz F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 40:07.8 39:51.2 12:50 5 14 3 3
13 88 Melissa Ratzlaff F 60 F6064 Veneta OR 40:15.7 40:06.4 12:55 6 14 1 1
14 68 Gary McMahan M 53 M5054 Creswell OR 41:09.7 40:55.4 13:11 8 11 1 1
15 15 Rich Childs M 47 M4549 Albany OR 41:11.9 40:56.9 13:11 9 11 1 1
16 73 Regina Miller F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 41:46.7 41:25.8 13:21 7 14 1 2
17 61 Shanoah Maine F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 43:56.8 43:40.3 14:04 9 14 2 2
18 67 Connie McMahan F 54 F5054 Creswell OR 46:45.2 46:30.6 14:59 10 14 1 3
19 16 Shari Childs F 51 F5054 Albany OR 46:46.5 46:30.9 14:59 11 14 2 3
20 71 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:54.6 46:38.0 15:01 10 11 1 1
21 72 Marilyn Miller F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 46:55.4 46:40.0 15:02 12 14 1 1
22 76 Paula Morrison F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 47:32.1 47:13.6 15:13 13 14 3 3
23 60 Susan Laramee F 59 F5559 Springfield OR 48:14.1 43:35.1 14:02 8 14 1 1
24 25 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 54:21.6 54:16.7 17:29 14 14 1 1

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 57 Dane Kokkeler M 13 M1114 Junction City OR 24:02.7 24:01.2 7:44 2 11 1 1
2 87 Matthew Rasmussen M 34 M3034 Salem OR 24:17.5 23:51.4 7:41 1 11 1 3
3 94 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 27:44.9 27:27.8 8:51 3 11 2 3
4 93 Joe Shultz M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 29:58.4 29:42.8 9:34 4 11 3 3
5 20 Timothy Conbere M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:37.8 30:20.5 9:46 5 11 1 1
6 58 Jennie Kolpak M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 36:29.5 36:07.7 11:38 6 11 1 1
7 92 Don Ruiz M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 37:03.4 36:52.1 11:52 7 11 1 2
8 68 Gary McMahan M 53 M5054 Creswell OR 41:09.7 40:55.4 13:11 8 11 1 1
9 15 Rich Childs M 47 M4549 Albany OR 41:11.9 40:56.9 13:11 9 11 1 1
10 71 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:54.6 46:38.0 15:01 10 11 1 1

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 39 Trina Gomez F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 23:53.0 23:49.3 7:41 1 14 1 2
2 98 Lyndsey Stringfield F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 26:45.8 26:39.6 8:35 2 14 1 3
3 2 Robyn Anderson F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 30:10.4 30:01.4 9:40 3 14 2 2
4 12 Melissa Cauthon F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:22.6 32:15.8 10:24 4 14 2 3
5 102 Victoria Waltz F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 40:07.8 39:51.2 12:50 5 14 3 3
6 88 Melissa Ratzlaff F 60 F6064 Veneta OR 40:15.7 40:06.4 12:55 6 14 1 1
7 73 Regina Miller F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 41:46.7 41:25.8 13:21 7 14 1 2
8 61 Shanoah Maine F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 43:56.8 43:40.3 14:04 9 14 2 2
9 67 Connie McMahan F 54 F5054 Creswell OR 46:45.2 46:30.6 14:59 10 14 1 3
10 16 Shari Childs F 51 F5054 Albany OR 46:46.5 46:30.9 14:59 11 14 2 3
11 72 Marilyn Miller F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 46:55.4 46:40.0 15:02 12 14 1 1
12 76 Paula Morrison F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 47:32.1 47:13.6 15:13 13 14 3 3
13 60 Susan Laramee F 59 F5559 Springfield OR 48:14.1 43:35.1 14:02 8 14 1 1
14 25 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 54:21.6 54:16.7 17:29 14 14 1 1

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 58 Jennie Kolpak M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 36:29.5 36:07.7 11:38 6 11 1 1
2 92 Don Ruiz M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 37:03.4 36:52.1 11:52 7 11 1 2
3 68 Gary McMahan M 53 M5054 Creswell OR 41:09.7 40:55.4 13:11 8 11 1 1
4 15 Rich Childs M 47 M4549 Albany OR 41:11.9 40:56.9 13:11 9 11 1 1
5 71 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:54.6 46:38.0 15:01 10 11 1 1

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 88 Melissa Ratzlaff F 60 F6064 Veneta OR 40:15.7 40:06.4 12:55 6 14 1 1
2 67 Connie McMahan F 54 F5054 Creswell OR 46:45.2 46:30.6 14:59 10 14 1 3
3 16 Shari Childs F 51 F5054 Albany OR 46:46.5 46:30.9 14:59 11 14 2 3
4 72 Marilyn Miller F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 46:55.4 46:40.0 15:02 12 14 1 1
5 76 Paula Morrison F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 47:32.1 47:13.6 15:13 13 14 3 3
6 60 Susan Laramee F 59 F5559 Springfield OR 48:14.1 43:35.1 14:02 8 14 1 1
7 25 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 54:21.6 54:16.7 17:29 14 14 1 1