Overall Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 19 Gabriel Kaufman M 24 M2029 Lebanon OR 28:20.9 28:19.3 7:05 1 18 1 10
2 22 Cooper Maloney M 26 M2029 Lebanon OR 32:35.0 32:32.6 8:09 2 18 2 10
3 9 William Crowley M 24 M2029 Lebanon OR 34:34.5 34:32.2 8:39 3 18 3 10
4 16 Rachel Gantz F 23 F2029 Lebanon OR 38:07.9 38:06.0 9:32 1 10 1 7
5 10 Dayton Dean M 25 M2029 Lebanon OR 38:28.8 38:25.2 9:37 4 18 4 10
6 6 Katie Bueter F 28 F2029 Lebanon OR 38:28.3 38:27.2 9:37 2 10 2 7
7 14 Ariana Enzerink F 23 F2029 Lebanon OR 38:52.6 38:50.6 9:43 3 10 3 7
8 1 Alec Ajhar M 25 M2029 Lebanon OR 43:13.2 43:10.4 10:48 5 18 5 10
9 12 Isaac Delgado M 39 M3039 Vancouver WA 45:51.3 45:49.4 11:28 6 18 1 6
10 18 Nathaniel Horwood M 24 M2029 Eugene OR 47:25.1 47:22.4 11:51 7 18 6 10
11 7 Gabrielle Chang F 23 F2029 Lebanon OR 47:36.5 47:32.9 11:54 4 10 4 7
12 15 Mario Gaddini M 26 M2029 Corvallis OR 48:26.6 48:24.0 12:06 8 18 7 10
13 4 Avery Briggs F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 54:15.0 54:02.4 13:31 5 10 1 1
14 5 Justin Briggs M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 55:16.3 55:03.1 13:46 9 18 2 6
15 23 Andrew McNall M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 55:53.5 55:51.2 13:58 10 18 1 1
16 27 Leslie Sorweide F 50 F5059 Salem OR 59:18.2 59:07.8 14:47 6 10 1 1
17 8 Bryce Civic M 23 M2029 Lebanon OR 59:23.2 59:19.6 14:50 11 18 8 10
18 24 Justin Moss M 27 M2029 Lebanon OR 59:26.7 59:24.9 14:52 12 18 9 10
19 31 Erick Villa M 37 M3039 Vancouver WA 1:04:57.0 1:04:49.6 16:13 13 18 3 6
20 21 Michael Lozano M 36 M3039 Edgewood WA 1:04:57.8 1:04:51.6 16:13 14 18 4 6
21 2 James Alexzander M 39 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:07:52.0 1:07:44.9 16:57 15 18 5 6
22 3 Antonio Apacible M 36 M3039 Vancouver WA 1:09:27.0 1:09:17.7 17:20 16 18 6 6
23 30 William Tucker M 67 M6069 Crabtree OR 1:23:57.1 1:23:50.8 20:58 17 18 1 1
24 29 Elise Tran F 24 F2029 Lebanon OR 1:24:27.4 1:24:22.3 21:06 7 10 5 7
25 25 Patricia Nguyen F 23 F2029 Portland OR 1:24:30.0 1:24:24.7 21:07 8 10 6 7
26 17 Cameron Garvin M 24 M2029 Lebanon OR 1:24:57.1 1:24:57.1 21:15 18 18 10 10
27 34 Stella Lang F 13 F0114 Lebanon OR 1:25:55.7 1:25:48.5 21:28 9 10 1 1
28 13 Heidi Duong F 25 F2029 Lebanon OR 1:26:57.6 1:26:52.2 21:44 10 10 7 7

Men Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 19 Gabriel Kaufman M 24 M2029 Lebanon OR 28:20.9 28:19.3 7:05 1 18 1 10
2 22 Cooper Maloney M 26 M2029 Lebanon OR 32:35.0 32:32.6 8:09 2 18 2 10
3 9 William Crowley M 24 M2029 Lebanon OR 34:34.5 34:32.2 8:39 3 18 3 10
4 10 Dayton Dean M 25 M2029 Lebanon OR 38:28.8 38:25.2 9:37 4 18 4 10
5 1 Alec Ajhar M 25 M2029 Lebanon OR 43:13.2 43:10.4 10:48 5 18 5 10
6 12 Isaac Delgado M 39 M3039 Vancouver WA 45:51.3 45:49.4 11:28 6 18 1 6
7 18 Nathaniel Horwood M 24 M2029 Eugene OR 47:25.1 47:22.4 11:51 7 18 6 10
8 15 Mario Gaddini M 26 M2029 Corvallis OR 48:26.6 48:24.0 12:06 8 18 7 10
9 5 Justin Briggs M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 55:16.3 55:03.1 13:46 9 18 2 6
10 23 Andrew McNall M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 55:53.5 55:51.2 13:58 10 18 1 1
11 8 Bryce Civic M 23 M2029 Lebanon OR 59:23.2 59:19.6 14:50 11 18 8 10
12 24 Justin Moss M 27 M2029 Lebanon OR 59:26.7 59:24.9 14:52 12 18 9 10
13 31 Erick Villa M 37 M3039 Vancouver WA 1:04:57.0 1:04:49.6 16:13 13 18 3 6
14 21 Michael Lozano M 36 M3039 Edgewood WA 1:04:57.8 1:04:51.6 16:13 14 18 4 6
15 2 James Alexzander M 39 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:07:52.0 1:07:44.9 16:57 15 18 5 6
16 3 Antonio Apacible M 36 M3039 Vancouver WA 1:09:27.0 1:09:17.7 17:20 16 18 6 6
17 30 William Tucker M 67 M6069 Crabtree OR 1:23:57.1 1:23:50.8 20:58 17 18 1 1
18 17 Cameron Garvin M 24 M2029 Lebanon OR 1:24:57.1 1:24:57.1 21:15 18 18 10 10

Women Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 16 Rachel Gantz F 23 F2029 Lebanon OR 38:07.9 38:06.0 9:32 1 10 1 7
2 6 Katie Bueter F 28 F2029 Lebanon OR 38:28.3 38:27.2 9:37 2 10 2 7
3 14 Ariana Enzerink F 23 F2029 Lebanon OR 38:52.6 38:50.6 9:43 3 10 3 7
4 7 Gabrielle Chang F 23 F2029 Lebanon OR 47:36.5 47:32.9 11:54 4 10 4 7
5 4 Avery Briggs F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 54:15.0 54:02.4 13:31 5 10 1 1
6 27 Leslie Sorweide F 50 F5059 Salem OR 59:18.2 59:07.8 14:47 6 10 1 1
7 29 Elise Tran F 24 F2029 Lebanon OR 1:24:27.4 1:24:22.3 21:06 7 10 5 7
8 25 Patricia Nguyen F 23 F2029 Portland OR 1:24:30.0 1:24:24.7 21:07 8 10 6 7
9 34 Stella Lang F 13 F0114 Lebanon OR 1:25:55.7 1:25:48.5 21:28 9 10 1 1
10 13 Heidi Duong F 25 F2029 Lebanon OR 1:26:57.6 1:26:52.2 21:44 10 10 7 7

Master Men Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 23 Andrew McNall M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 55:53.5 55:51.2 13:58 10 18 1 1
2 30 William Tucker M 67 M6069 Crabtree OR 1:23:57.1 1:23:50.8 20:58 17 18 1 1

Master Women Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 27 Leslie Sorweide F 50 F5059 Salem OR 59:18.2 59:07.8 14:47 6 10 1 1