Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 166 Hunter Tyler M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 20:18.1 20:18.1 6:33 1 80 1 3
2 132 Michael Preinitz M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:33.6 20:33.6 6:38 2 80 1 5
3 91 Randy Hilliard M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:37.9 21:37.9 6:58 3 80 1 7
4 70 Tony Ginder M 34 M3034 Albany OR 21:37.9 21:37.9 6:58 4 80 1 11
5 79 Cameron Gupta F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 21:41.2 21:41.2 6:59 1 135 1 8
6 89 Clint Hickey M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 21:51.9 21:51.9 7:03 5 80 2 11
7 46 Echo Cooper F 38 F3539 Walton OR 21:52.5 21:52.5 7:03 2 135 1 16
8 161 Alan Turanski M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 21:59.9 21:59.9 7:05 6 80 1 9
9 212 Kaden Landau M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 22:24.6 22:24.6 7:13 7 80 1 5
10 118 Giles Looney M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 22:38.9 22:38.9 7:18 8 80 2 5
11 125 Ellen Miller F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 22:50.2 22:50.2 7:22 3 135 1 12
12 69 Cameron Gates M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 22:52.6 22:52.6 7:22 9 80 2 3
13 213 Ken Landau M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:54.2 22:54.2 7:23 10 80 1 9
14 189 Kenna Higgins F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 23:08.1 23:08.1 7:27 4 135 2 8
15 112 Michael Koester M 50 M5054 Junction City OR 23:24.2 23:24.2 7:32 11 80 2 9
16 187 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 23:36.0 23:36.0 7:36 12 80 1 2
17 149 Diana Sobczynski F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 23:51.7 23:51.7 7:41 5 135 1 20
18 172 Tyler Wallace M 14 M0114 Springfield OR 24:06.4 24:06.4 7:46 13 80 1 13
19 192 Zachary Gompert M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 24:47.5 24:47.5 7:59 14 80 2 5
20 82 Preston Hall M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 25:06.9 25:06.9 8:06 15 80 3 5
21 3 Jaxon Alexander M 12 M0114 Veneta OR 25:22.4 25:22.4 8:10 16 80 2 13
22 67 Eric Engelstad M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 25:28.7 25:28.7 8:13 17 80 3 5
23 210 Lauren Maslowski F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 25:41.2 25:41.2 8:17 6 135 1 4
24 80 Cindy Gupta F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 26:00.6 26:00.6 8:23 7 135 2 20
25 146 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 26:09.9 26:09.9 8:26 18 80 3 11
26 211 Sam Tuthill M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 26:12.2 26:12.2 8:27 19 80 1 5
27 155 Lyndsey Stringfield F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 26:28.0 26:28.0 8:32 8 135 1 24
28 154 Shaun Stouder M 11 M0114 Harrisburg OR 26:36.0 26:36.0 8:34 20 80 3 13
29 99 Shaunna Jennings F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 26:38.3 26:38.3 8:35 9 135 2 24
30 90 Sam Hickey F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 26:43.5 26:43.5 8:37 10 135 3 24
31 113 Sarah Koester F 47 F4549 Junction City OR 26:44.6 26:44.6 8:37 11 135 3 20
32 116 Nichole Lewellyn F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 26:56.6 26:56.6 8:41 12 135 2 16
33 206 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 27:02.0 27:02.0 8:43 21 80 2 9
34 76 Shawn Gregg M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:10.1 27:10.1 8:45 22 80 1 4
35 158 Becky Thompson F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 27:56.1 27:56.1 9:00 13 135 1 12
36 39 Mark Chernaik M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 28:45.0 28:45.0 9:16 23 80 2 7
37 128 Alisa Nicol F 34 F3034 Pleasant Hill OR 28:47.4 28:47.4 9:16 14 135 4 24
38 190 William Gompert M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 29:21.9 29:21.9 9:28 24 80 3 9
39 7 William Allison M 65 M6569 Junction City OR 29:26.5 29:26.5 9:29 25 80 1 3
40 16 Debbie Arnett F 57 F5559 Vancouver WA 29:42.7 29:42.7 9:34 15 135 1 9
41 72 Vanessa Goodyear-Kaopua F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 29:58.3 29:58.3 9:39 16 135 5 24
42 114 Tyla Lagoy F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 30:02.2 30:02.2 9:41 17 135 6 24
43 15 Dane Arnett M 58 M5559 Vancouver WA 30:12.4 30:12.4 9:44 26 80 3 7
44 9 Douglas Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 30:17.9 30:17.9 9:46 27 80 4 11
45 12 Jeneva Anderson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 30:18.0 30:18.0 9:46 18 135 7 24
46 40 Daleney Clark F 10 F0114 Creswell OR 30:34.7 30:34.7 9:51 19 135 3 8
47 136 Josiah Romito M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 30:38.9 30:38.9 9:52 28 80 4 13
48 42 Jarrett Clark M 50 M5054 Creswell OR 30:41.4 30:41.4 9:53 29 80 4 9
49 61 Nathan Decker M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 30:59.5 30:59.5 9:59 30 80 3 9
50 171 Jason Wallace M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 31:09.4 31:09.4 10:02 31 80 4 9
51 209 Karen Capps F 55 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 31:12.7 31:12.7 10:03 20 135 2 9
52 44 Amber Cline F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 31:15.1 31:15.1 10:04 21 135 8 24
53 138 Joe Sanchez M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 31:23.2 31:23.2 10:07 32 80 5 9
54 102 Greg Johnson M 45 M4549 Canby OR 31:30.7 31:30.7 10:09 33 80 2 4
55 2 Sean Adkisson M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 31:39.2 31:39.2 10:12 34 80 5 11
56 84 Taylor Hansen F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 32:03.9 32:03.9 10:20 22 135 2 12
57 214 Chase Anderson M 9 M0114 Veneta OR 32:06.5 32:06.5 10:21 35 80 5 13
58 119 William J Looney M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 32:14.2 32:14.2 10:23 36 80 1 3
59 41 Gina Clark F 28 F2529 Junction City OR 32:20.3 32:20.3 10:25 23 135 3 12
60 110 Carla King F 54 F5054 Roseburg OR 32:28.1 32:28.1 10:27 24 135 1 11
61 151 Yeager St. John M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 32:34.5 32:34.5 10:30 37 80 6 11
62 152 Carson Stouder M 8 M0114 Harrisburg OR 32:47.3 32:47.3 10:34 38 80 6 13
63 51 Elke Crafts F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 32:48.0 32:48.0 10:34 25 135 2 11
64 167 Erica Van Someren F 26 F2529 Junction City OR 33:08.6 33:08.6 10:41 26 135 4 12
65 153 Julie Stouder F 39 F3539 Harrisburg OR 33:29.2 33:29.2 10:47 27 135 3 16
66 109 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 33:49.3 33:49.3 10:54 28 135 1 5
67 25 Kris Birr M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 34:19.7 34:19.7 11:03 39 80 7 11
68 208 Abram Tannenbaum M 35 M3539 Portland OR 34:23.5 34:23.5 11:05 40 80 4 5
69 150 Beth St. John F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 34:29.1 34:29.1 11:06 29 135 9 24
70 207 Shannon Peale F 45 F4549 Veneta OR 34:36.2 34:36.2 11:09 30 135 4 20
71 23 Kristen Beaudet F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 34:41.9 34:41.9 11:11 31 135 10 24
72 195 John Rose M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 34:54.5 34:54.5 11:15 41 80 8 11
73 202 Niki Vetter F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 34:54.6 34:54.6 11:15 32 135 5 12
74 47 Jessica Coslow F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:56.8 34:56.8 11:15 33 135 11 24
75 29 Kristel Bone F 31 F3034 Sandy OR 34:58.4 34:58.4 11:16 34 135 12 24
76 194 Christina Stewart F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 35:06.2 35:06.2 11:18 35 135 4 16
77 111 Anita Klock F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 35:38.0 35:38.0 11:29 36 135 1 7
78 178 Caitlin Willard F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 35:52.4 35:52.4 11:33 37 135 13 24
79 43 Minah Clark F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 35:57.7 35:57.7 11:35 38 135 14 24
80 193 Elizabeth Fellman F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 36:42.0 36:42.0 11:49 39 135 4 8
81 191 Jeni Chambers F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 36:43.8 36:43.8 11:50 40 135 5 20
82 179 Nicholas Wilson M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 36:57.6 36:57.6 11:54 42 80 4 5
83 28 Raina Bondurant F 43 F4044 Veneta OR 37:10.1 37:10.1 11:58 41 135 2 12
84 96 Darren Jackson M 29 M2529 Creswell OR 37:13.9 37:13.9 12:00 43 80 3 3
85 103 Kelli Johnson F 46 F4549 Canby OR 37:41.7 37:41.7 12:08 42 135 6 20
86 100 Jill Jensen F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 37:48.2 37:48.2 12:11 43 135 5 16
87 60 Heather Decker F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 38:42.5 38:42.5 12:28 44 135 3 12
88 13 Rod Anderson M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 39:03.6 39:03.6 12:35 44 80 2 2
89 176 Shelby Wendell F 25 F2529 Junction City OR 39:18.4 39:18.4 12:40 45 135 6 12
90 81 Kirsten Hall F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 39:27.3 39:27.3 12:42 46 135 6 16
91 75 Eric Greenquist M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 39:27.8 39:27.8 12:43 45 80 2 3
92 53 Amanda Crook F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 39:36.2 39:36.2 12:45 47 135 1 1
93 55 Josh Crook M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 39:36.7 39:36.7 12:45 46 80 2 5
94 180 Raejean Wilson F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 39:55.1 39:55.1 12:51 48 135 3 11
95 19 Thomas Auld M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 39:57.1 39:57.1 12:52 47 80 6 9
96 11 Jared Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 40:01.9 40:01.9 12:54 48 80 9 11
97 157 Joseph Tchalemian M 11 M0114 Oakridge OR 40:49.5 40:49.5 13:09 49 80 7 13
98 156 Carla Tchalemian F 41 F4044 Oakridge OR 40:56.6 40:56.6 13:11 49 135 4 12
99 18 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 41:12.7 41:12.7 13:16 50 135 2 7
100 50 Hope Cowart F 14 F0114 Lebanon OR 41:41.3 41:41.3 13:26 51 135 5 8
101 49 Emily Cowart F 29 F2529 Lebanon OR 41:41.3 41:41.3 13:26 52 135 7 12
102 122 Shanoah Maine F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 41:52.4 41:52.4 13:29 53 135 8 12
103 8 Austin Anderson M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 41:57.6 41:57.6 13:31 50 80 5 5
104 121 Alice Maidment F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 42:33.5 42:33.5 13:42 54 135 7 16
105 20 Kendra Avenell-Hernandez F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 42:33.5 42:33.5 13:42 55 135 8 16
106 37 Melissa Cauthon F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 42:57.0 42:57.0 13:50 56 135 15 24
107 88 Zeb Hensen M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 42:58.6 42:58.6 13:50 51 80 5 9
108 140 Jordan Saraceno M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 43:16.2 43:16.2 13:56 52 80 8 13
109 141 Peter Saraceno M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 43:23.7 43:23.7 13:59 53 80 7 9
110 177 Winn Wendell M 70 M7074 Junction City OR 43:37.1 43:37.1 14:03 54 80 2 3
111 74 Rebecca Gourgey F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 43:51.8 43:51.8 14:08 57 135 4 11
112 196 Renee Nelson F Charleston OR 44:13.4 44:13.4 14:15 58 135
113 54 Ashley Crook F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 44:19.0 44:19.0 14:16 59 135 2 4
114 57 Regan Crook F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 44:40.6 44:40.6 14:23 60 135 9 12
115 66 Kristi Emerson F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 44:45.1 44:45.1 14:25 61 135 5 12
116 78 Charity Grover F 43 F4044 North Bend OR 44:51.1 44:51.1 14:27 62 135 6 12
117 10 Janie Anderson F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 44:59.3 44:59.3 14:29 63 135 9 16
118 124 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 45:23.8 45:23.8 14:37 55 80 3 3
119 14 Ryan Anderson M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 46:53.7 46:53.7 15:06 56 80 5 5
120 184 Dina Yarbrough F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 47:19.3 47:19.3 15:14 64 135 10 16
121 185 Sofia Zlatar F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 47:55.3 47:55.3 15:26 65 135 16 24
122 181 Jack Wisun M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 47:56.7 47:56.7 15:26 57 80 9 13
123 62 Justin Deeds M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 48:11.8 48:11.8 15:31 58 80 10 11
124 144 Julie Seghetti F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 48:12.0 48:12.0 15:31 66 135 5 11
125 145 Marci Seghetti F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 48:12.1 48:12.1 15:31 67 135 3 9
126 85 Veronica Hastings F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 48:41.0 48:41.0 15:41 68 135 17 24
127 68 Deanne Galbraithbain F 31 F3034 Brownsville OR 48:59.6 48:59.6 15:47 69 135 18 24
128 137 Praise Romito F 6 F0114 Eugene OR 49:00.6 49:00.6 15:47 70 135 6 8
129 107 Bobbie Kaufman F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 49:01.1 49:01.1 15:47 71 135 7 12
130 135 Heather Romito F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 50:29.8 50:29.8 16:16 72 135 7 20
131 175 Mary Wendell F 68 F6569 Junction City OR 50:34.6 50:34.6 16:17 73 135 2 5
132 30 Tammy Bousquet F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 50:52.8 50:52.8 16:23 74 135 8 20
133 64 Jennifer Dring F 47 F4549 Veneta OR 50:55.7 50:55.7 16:24 75 135 9 20
134 163 John Turanski M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 51:33.1 51:33.1 16:36 59 80 10 13
135 65 Norma Driskill F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 51:34.2 51:34.2 16:36 76 135 6 11
136 6 Kim Alf F 49 F4549 Portland OR 51:35.4 51:35.4 16:37 77 135 10 20
137 201 Smith Chris M 32 M3034 Junction City OR 51:46.6 51:46.6 16:40 60 80 11 11
138 134 Sharon Robertson F 52 F5054 Tigard OR 52:09.1 52:09.1 16:48 78 135 7 11
139 105 Tracy Johnson M 52 M5054 Portland OR 52:11.6 52:11.6 16:48 61 80 8 9
140 186 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 52:40.0 52:40.0 16:58 79 135 1 1
141 173 Ellie Walls F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 52:42.9 52:42.9 16:59 80 135 7 8
142 162 Eli Turanski M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 52:43.1 52:43.1 16:59 62 80 11 13
143 182 Danielle Wolff F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 53:43.2 53:43.2 17:18 81 135 19 24
144 183 Jasper Wolff M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 53:44.2 53:44.2 17:18 63 80 12 13
145 32 Jennifer Butenschoen F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 54:11.0 54:11.0 17:27 82 135 11 20
146 204 Kathy Zemper F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 54:11.3 54:11.3 17:27 83 135 8 11
147 33 Roger Butenschoen M 54 M5054 Eugene. OR 54:22.4 54:22.4 17:31 64 80 9 9
148 205 Eric Zemper M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 54:24.6 54:24.6 17:31 65 80 3 4
149 164 Pat Turanski F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 54:48.5 54:48.5 17:39 84 135 1 2
150 165 Richard Turanski M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 54:49.7 54:49.7 17:39 66 80 1 1
151 198 Laura Lemhouse F 59 F5559 Junction City OR 55:00.9 55:00.9 17:43 85 135 4 9
152 86 Alison Hellwege F 63 F6064 Cheshire OR 55:01.7 55:01.7 17:43 86 135 3 7
153 120 Dee Lynch F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 55:24.9 55:24.9 17:51 87 135 4 7
154 35 Gina Carpenter F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 55:36.4 55:36.4 17:54 88 135 2 2
155 83 Brenda Hansen F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 55:39.4 55:39.4 17:55 89 135 9 11
156 71 Melissa Glass F 28 F2529 Harrisburg OR 55:40.9 55:40.9 17:56 90 135 10 12
157 160 Kerry Tipton F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 55:41.0 55:41.0 17:56 91 135 5 9
158 197 Emily Torrez F 59 F5559 Junction City OR 55:41.6 55:41.6 17:56 92 135 6 9
159 169 Rhiauna Vinson F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 55:42.2 55:42.2 17:56 93 135 11 12
160 123 Caitlyn Messman F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 55:43.4 55:43.4 17:57 94 135 3 4
161 139 Salina Sanchez F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 55:44.8 55:44.8 17:57 95 135 12 12
162 168 Pamela Versage F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 55:44.8 55:44.8 17:57 96 135 3 5
163 159 Nancy Tilicki F 66 F6569 Junction City OR 55:55.9 55:55.9 18:01 97 135 4 5
164 117 Sue Loome F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 56:01.0 56:01.0 18:02 98 135 5 7
165 77 Sally Greig F 64 F6064 Corvallis OR 56:03.1 56:03.1 18:03 99 135 6 7
166 188 Kendra Orr F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 56:07.4 56:07.4 18:04 100 135 20 24
167 104 Olivia Johnson F 53 F5054 Veneta OR 56:08.5 56:08.5 18:05 101 135 10 11
168 101 Andrea Johnson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 56:35.4 56:35.4 18:13 102 135 11 16
169 92 Jamie Hoffman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 56:36.2 56:36.2 18:14 103 135 12 16
170 126 Alexis Milton F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 56:38.6 56:38.6 18:14 104 135 4 4
171 143 Aaron Scoble M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 56:39.7 56:39.7 18:15 67 80 3 5
172 127 Lisa Milton F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 56:39.9 56:39.9 18:15 105 135 12 20
173 17 Robert Arnold M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 57:08.0 57:08.0 18:24 68 80 4 7
174 97 Taunya James F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 57:08.1 57:08.1 18:24 106 135 7 9
175 108 Lorraine Keefer F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 57:29.7 57:29.7 18:31 107 135 7 7
176 52 Jen Crenshaw F 44 F4044 Junction City OR 57:29.8 57:29.8 18:31 108 135 8 12
177 5 Summer Alexander F 10 F0114 Veneta OR 57:57.3 57:57.3 18:40 109 135 8 8
178 4 Jessica Alexander F 38 F3539 Veneta OR 57:57.4 57:57.4 18:40 110 135 13 16
179 129 Natalie Plant F 30 F3034 Veneta OR 57:57.7 57:57.7 18:40 111 135 21 24
180 63 Nikki Dennis F 47 F4549 Portland OR 58:24.1 58:24.1 18:48 112 135 13 20
181 203 Stephanie Tindall F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 58:35.8 58:35.8 18:52 113 135 22 24
182 200 Shawna Gribskov F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 59:16.1 59:16.1 19:05 114 135 8 9
183 199 Ron McColloch M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 59:16.6 59:16.6 19:05 69 80 5 7
184 24 Pam Berrian F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 1:00:47.6 1:00:47.6 19:35 115 135 5 5
185 170 Bee Vrzak F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 1:00:48.1 1:00:48.1 19:35 116 135 1 1
186 142 Rosanna Schmidt F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:03:19.9 1:03:19.9 20:24 117 135 9 12
187 22 Joey Bates M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 1:04:13.9 1:04:13.9 20:41 70 80 6 9
188 21 Anna Bates F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 1:04:15.8 1:04:15.8 20:42 118 135 14 16
189 130 Byron Postle M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 1:04:17.9 1:04:17.9 20:42 71 80 7 9
190 1 Quinn Ackerman-Postle F 47 F4549 Springfield OR 1:05:33.2 1:05:33.2 21:06 119 135 14 20
191 38 Rachel Chavez F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:05:35.3 1:05:35.3 21:07 120 135 15 20
192 58 Christi Dahlman F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:06:01.8 1:06:01.8 21:16 121 135 16 20
193 95 James Ingram M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 1:06:04.7 1:06:04.7 21:17 72 80 4 4
194 133 Janet Rasmussen F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:06:05.8 1:06:05.8 21:17 122 135 17 20
195 94 Don Huber M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 1:06:05.8 1:06:05.8 21:17 73 80 6 7
196 87 Jennifer Henry F 47 F4549 Elmira OR 1:06:18.3 1:06:18.3 21:21 123 135 18 20
197 93 Bea Huber F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 1:06:18.8 1:06:18.8 21:21 124 135 9 9
198 147 Bret Smith M 56 M5559 Lebanon OR 1:12:07.4 1:12:07.4 23:13 74 80 7 7
199 148 Cindy Smith F 49 F4549 Lebanon OR 1:12:16.7 1:12:16.7 23:16 125 135 19 20
200 36 Mary-France Case F 34 F3034 Veneta OR 1:18:36.1 1:18:36.1 25:18 126 135 23 24
201 59 Bonnie Davis F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:24:58.9 1:24:58.9 27:22 127 135 10 12
202 34 Erricka Carey F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:25:00.1 1:25:00.1 27:22 128 135 11 12
203 215 Linda Hart F Springfield OR 1:25:02.9 1:25:02.9 27:23 129 135

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 166 Hunter Tyler M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 20:18.1 20:18.1 6:33 1 80 1 3
2 132 Michael Preinitz M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:33.6 20:33.6 6:38 2 80 1 5
3 91 Randy Hilliard M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:37.9 21:37.9 6:58 3 80 1 7
4 70 Tony Ginder M 34 M3034 Albany OR 21:37.9 21:37.9 6:58 4 80 1 11
5 89 Clint Hickey M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 21:51.9 21:51.9 7:03 5 80 2 11
6 161 Alan Turanski M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 21:59.9 21:59.9 7:05 6 80 1 9
7 212 Kaden Landau M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 22:24.6 22:24.6 7:13 7 80 1 5
8 118 Giles Looney M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 22:38.9 22:38.9 7:18 8 80 2 5
9 69 Cameron Gates M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 22:52.6 22:52.6 7:22 9 80 2 3
10 213 Ken Landau M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:54.2 22:54.2 7:23 10 80 1 9
11 112 Michael Koester M 50 M5054 Junction City OR 23:24.2 23:24.2 7:32 11 80 2 9
12 187 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 23:36.0 23:36.0 7:36 12 80 1 2
13 172 Tyler Wallace M 14 M0114 Springfield OR 24:06.4 24:06.4 7:46 13 80 1 13
14 192 Zachary Gompert M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 24:47.5 24:47.5 7:59 14 80 2 5
15 82 Preston Hall M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 25:06.9 25:06.9 8:06 15 80 3 5
16 3 Jaxon Alexander M 12 M0114 Veneta OR 25:22.4 25:22.4 8:10 16 80 2 13
17 67 Eric Engelstad M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 25:28.7 25:28.7 8:13 17 80 3 5
18 146 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 26:09.9 26:09.9 8:26 18 80 3 11
19 211 Sam Tuthill M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 26:12.2 26:12.2 8:27 19 80 1 5
20 154 Shaun Stouder M 11 M0114 Harrisburg OR 26:36.0 26:36.0 8:34 20 80 3 13
21 206 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 27:02.0 27:02.0 8:43 21 80 2 9
22 76 Shawn Gregg M 47 M4549 Eugene