Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1454 Michael Antonishen M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 18:03.5 17:59.4 5:48 1 123 1 7 72.01
2 1284 Chifan Leung M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 18:23.5 18:19.1 5:54 2 123 1 30 70.36
3 1389 Max Smith M 41 M4044 Portland OR 18:32.5 18:29.6 5:58 3 123 1 11 74.34
4 1204 Greg Coughlan M 49 M4549 Salem OR 18:55.5 18:53.2 6:05 4 123 1 5 77.41
5 1197 Tyler Childers M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 18:58.9 18:54.8 6:06 5 123 1 18 71.09
6 1433 Daniel Guebele M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 19:05.7 19:02.9 6:08 6 123 2 30 67.72
7 1285 Tom Lin M 38 M3539 Canby OR 19:17.9 19:15.3 6:12 7 123 2 18 69.80
8 1338 Sophia Patterson F 23 F2024 Salem OR 19:31.7 19:30.0 6:17 1 184 1 26 75.90
9 1278 Steve Kollars M 60 M6064 Salem OR 19:39.1 19:37.1 6:19 8 123 1 4 81.69
10 1316 Etienne Mullin M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 19:51.6 19:48.5 6:23 9 123 3 30 65.10
11 1186 Andi Camp F 44 F4044 Portland OR 20:45.8 20:43.5 6:41 2 184 1 8 75.92
12 1427 Dylan Young M 20 M2024 Portland OR 21:31.2 21:27.9 6:55 10 123 1 13 60.74
13 1287 Matthew Lohr M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 21:31.4 21:28.6 6:55 11 123 2 13 60.28
14 1176 Eric Bober M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 22:00.7 21:35.5 6:57 12 123 4 30 59.78
15 1422 Caleb Wenndorf M 20 M2024 Corvallis OR 21:45.3 21:41.4 6:59 13 123 3 13 60.09
16 1305 Miguel Merales M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 22:18.2 21:53.3 7:03 14 123 4 13 58.93
17 1446 Johannes Kuepper M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 22:23.6 22:14.7 7:10 15 123 5 13 58.20
18 1428 Gabriela Zavala F 38 F3539 Albany OR 22:29.5 22:17.1 7:11 3 184 1 26 67.83
19 1178 Bill Boniface M 66 M6569 Corvallis OR 22:27.8 22:23.5 7:13 16 123 1 4 75.58
20 1253 Eric Henry M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 22:52.4 22:36.0 7:17 17 123 1 9 65.79
21 1153 Yousef Alamoudi M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 22:49.0 22:41.0 7:19 18 123 6 13 56.87
22 1336 Melissa Parks F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 22:50.6 22:45.4 7:20 4 184 1 31 65.01
23 1406 Ali Trueworthy F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 22:59.7 22:49.7 7:21 5 184 2 26 64.82
24 1449 Elvis Solis Santos M 19 M1519 Caldwell ID 23:03.7 22:56.9 7:24 19 123 1 4 57.41
25 1393 Thomas Steelhammer M 25 M2529 Portland OR 23:29.5 23:18.3 7:31 20 123 5 30 55.33
26 1328 Dick Oldfield M 58 M5559 Beaverton OR 23:30.0 23:19.2 7:31 21 123 1 5 67.55
27 1295 Mitch Mannino M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 23:52.6 23:24.5 7:33 22 123 2 7 55.35
28 1437 Jason Jepson M 43 M4044 Lynwood WA 23:41.8 23:39.6 7:37 23 123 2 11 58.99
29 1251 Quentin Hays M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 23:50.4 23:44.7 7:39 24 123 3 11 57.91
30 1447 Erin McCreless F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 24:25.7 23:49.9 7:41 6 184 2 26 63.17
31 1166 Pedro Barbosa M 11 M0114 Corvallis OR 24:28.5 24:13.8 7:48 25 123 1 9 63.12
32 1229 Matt Flanagan M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 24:28.4 24:14.3 7:49 26 123 6 30 53.24
33 1271 Kyle Kildow M 36 M3539 Albany OR 24:34.3 24:28.4 7:53 27 123 3 18 54.16
34 1164 Andre Barbosa M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 24:50.0 24:34.1 7:55 28 123 4 11 56.79
35 1286 Keely Linn F 55 F5559 Salem OR 24:40.9 24:35.8 7:55 7 184 1 9 72.63
36 1260 Colby Jager M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 24:58.6 24:41.0 7:57 29 123 4 18 53.39
37 1288 Pablo Lopez M 29 M2529 Albany OR 25:36.8 24:41.2 7:57 30 123 7 30 52.27
38 1456 Michael Dumelle M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 24:58.5 24:41.5 7:57 31 123 8 30 52.23
39 1205 Sarah Courtney F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 25:00.7 24:42.2 7:58 8 184 3 26 60.46
40 1168 Dave Bashaw M 57 M5559 Salem OR 25:50.1 24:43.2 7:58 32 123 2 5 63.19
41 1366 Anna Roth F 12 F0114 Scio OR 25:12.8 24:57.0 8:02 9 184 1 12 65.25
42 1384 Mark Schultz M 44 M4044 Corvallis OR 25:02.3 24:59.0 8:03 33 123 5 11 56.31
43 1196 Amy Childers F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 25:05.7 25:00.4 8:03 10 184 4 26 60.46
44 1341 Mary Phillips F 54 F5054 Corvallis OR 25:25.6 25:10.3 8:07 11 184 1 9 70.03
45 1209 Derek Daniel M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 25:38.6 25:11.8 8:07 34 123 9 30 51.20
46 1369 Lauren Row F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 25:25.6 25:14.7 8:08 12 184 3 26 58.64
47 1269 Vignesh Kannan M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 25:17.3 25:15.6 8:08 35 123 10 30 51.05
48 1206 Colton Cronkhite M 33 M3034 Corvallis OR 25:26.8 25:15.9 8:08 36 123 3 7 51.65
49 1261 Tyra Jansson F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 25:22.4 25:17.1 8:09 13 184 1 21 58.52
50 1320 Aurora Oceguera F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 26:19.6 25:33.2 8:14 14 184 4 26 57.89
51 1451 Samantha Geary F 30 F3034 McMinnville OR 26:18.7 25:43.8 8:17 15 184 2 21 57.53
52 1332 Justin Ostrowski M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 26:14.5 25:48.6 8:19 37 123 11 30 49.97
53 1213 Ryan Delcambre M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 26:13.6 25:52.7 8:20 38 123 12 30 49.84
54 1199 Joshua Clark M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 26:26.5 25:56.0 8:21 39 123 5 18 51.86
55 1214 Sofia Delcambre F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 26:26.8 26:06.5 8:25 16 184 5 26 56.67
56 1179 Jerry Borsberry M 53 M5054 Salem OR 26:22.6 26:09.0 8:25 40 123 2 9 57.79
57 1391 Jeff Starr M 54 M5054 Junction City OR 26:18.1 26:13.2 8:27 41 123 3 9 58.09
58 1235 Salvador Garcia Lopez M 22 M2024 Monmouth OR 26:21.8 26:14.4 8:27 42 123 7 13 49.16
59 1396 Rick Stucky M 61 M6064 Silverton OR 26:33.5 26:15.4 8:28 43 123 2 4 61.60
60 1198 Krishna Siv Chopperla M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 26:28.8 26:21.5 8:30 44 123 13 30 48.92
61 1356 Laura Rivera F 30 F3034 Salem OR 26:34.0 26:24.6 8:31 17 184 3 21 56.04
62 1429 Devin Zapata M 24 M2024 Albany OR 26:36.2 26:27.3 8:31 45 123 8 13 48.74
63 1439 Simmons Stewart M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 27:11.2 26:45.2 8:37 46 123 14 30 48.20
64 1174 Benjamin Blasen M 33 M3034 Corvallis OR 27:36.1 26:46.6 8:38 47 123 4 7 48.72
65 1175 Kelley Blasen F 32 F3034 Corvallis OR 27:35.3 26:48.3 8:38 18 184 4 21 55.32
66 1165 Miguel Barbosa M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 27:02.3 26:49.9 8:39 48 123 2 4 51.88
67 1443 Jordan Smith F 28 F2529 Santa Clara CA 27:24.5 26:55.8 8:41 19 184 2 31 54.95
68 1273 Heesun Kim F 35 F3539 Albany OR 27:06.5 26:57.9 8:41 20 184 5 26 55.41
69 1372 Manideepa Saginatham F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 27:44.5 27:38.1 8:54 21 184 6 26 53.53
70 1152 Mikell Adler M 13 M0114 Corvallis OR 28:18.1 27:47.1 8:57 49 123 2 9 52.17
71 1223 David Erwin M 67 M6569 Corvallis OR 28:09.4 27:59.3 9:01 50 123 2 4 61.02
72 1282 Jared Lathon M 26 M2529 Albany OR 28:32.0 28:03.9 9:02 51 123 15 30 45.96
73 1281 Matt Kruzick M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 28:27.7 28:09.3 9:04 52 123 6 18 47.75
74 1246 John Harris M 13 M0114 Corvallis OR 28:44.4 28:13.8 9:06 53 123 3 9 51.37
75 1442 Phylicia Cicilio F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 28:44.4 28:15.4 9:06 22 184 3 31 52.36
76 1180 Morgan Borsberry F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 28:33.4 28:19.6 9:08 23 184 7 26 52.23
77 1409 Ruth Velez F 36 F3539 Salem OR 28:28.9 28:25.9 9:10 24 184 6 26 52.74
78 1304 Aaron Mebesius M 35 M3539 Portland OR 28:45.9 28:26.1 9:10 54 123 7 18 46.33
79 1167 Rita Barbosa F 17 F1519 Corvallis OR 28:40.0 28:26.5 9:10 25 184 1 7 53.14
80 1358 Josefina Rodriguez F 47 F4549 Albany OR 29:13.7 28:29.0 9:11 26 184 1 18 56.85
81 1289 Erika Louie F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 28:43.5 28:33.3 9:12 27 184 2 18 56.69
82 1432 Daniel Zetterberg M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 29:05.9 28:35.1 9:13 55 123 16 30 45.10
83 1297 Darren Marotta M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 29:03.1 28:41.8 9:15 56 123 17 30 44.95
84 1236 Lotisha Garvin F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 29:18.2 28:43.7 9:15 28 184 7 26 52.92
85 1212 Inte De Groot F 19 F1519 McMinnville OR 29:18.3 28:44.5 9:16 29 184 2 7 51.68
86 1445 Jane Van Zee F 12 F0114 Corvallis OR 29:18.7 28:49.2 9:17 30 184 2 12 56.46
87 1345 Rachael Poore F 31 F3034 Albany OR 28:59.1 28:49.4 9:17 31 184 5 21 51.39
88 1381 Megan Schuck F 18 F1519 Portland OR 29:01.4 28:50.1 9:17 32 184 3 7 51.85
89 1319 Ethan Novak M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 29:28.0 28:51.7 9:18 57 123 18 30 44.69
90 1329 Emily Oldfield F 25 F2529 Portland OR 29:21.8 28:53.9 9:19 33 184 4 31 51.21
91 1444 Ann Van Zee F 40 F4044 Corvallis OR 29:24.0 28:54.9 9:19 34 184 2 8 52.88
92 1195 Larry Cheyne M 53 M5054 Keizer OR 29:04.3 28:56.0 9:19 58 123 4 9 52.23
93 1414 Khadija Wanly F 10 F0114 Salem OR 29:04.5 29:01.9 9:21 35 184 3 12 58.76
94 1156 Liney Arnadottir F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 29:19.6 29:02.2 9:21 36 184 3 8 52.98
95 1216 Kara Dokos F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 29:35.1 29:04.3 9:22 37 184 8 26 52.01
96 1331 Mart Oostrom M 58 M5559 Richland WA 29:40.1 29:06.8 9:23 59 123 3 5 54.14
97 1385 Lauralei Schuster F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 29:21.3 29:10.7 9:24 38 184 9 26 51.83
98 1250 Kristen Hausmann F 31 F3034 Albany OR 30:01.6 29:14.1 9:25 39 184 6 21 50.65
99 1382 Melissa Schuck F 48 F4549 Portland OR 29:27.4 29:15.5 9:26 40 184 3 18 55.94
100 1210 Emily Daniel F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 29:42.1 29:16.0 9:26 41 184 5 31 50.57
101 1292 Vikie Malkasian F 63 F6064 Salem OR 29:35.8 29:20.1 9:27 42 184 1 9 68.04
102 1326 Alex Oldfield M 28 M2529 Wilsonville OR 29:56.7 29:29.6 9:30 60 123 19 30 43.73
103 1412 Traci Vonjouanne F 26 F2529 Monmouth OR 29:49.5 29:33.2 9:31 43 184 6 31 50.06
104 1415 Marissa Ward F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 30:19.4 29:34.8 9:32 44 184 7 21 50.15
105 1390 Samantha Smith F 32 F3034 Albany OR 30:19.6 29:36.3 9:32 45 184 8 21 50.09
106 1339 Melissa Paul F 38 F3539 Redmond OR 30:07.6 29:42.0 9:34 46 184 10 26 50.93
107 1386 Adam Schwartz M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 30:07.7 29:55.6 9:38 61 123 8 18 44.93
108 1340 Catarina Pestana F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 30:09.8 29:55.7 9:38 47 184 4 18 53.06
109 1311 Suzanne Mirashrafi F 27 F2529 Albany OR 30:07.5 29:57.4 9:39 48 184 7 31 49.39
110 1188 Amber Carlson F 36 F3539 Blodgett OR 30:31.2 30:04.3 9:41 49 184 11 26 49.84
111 1352 Zach Quandt M 19 M1519 Albany OR 30:18.4 30:09.7 9:43 62 123 3 4 43.68
112 1367 Kimberlee Roth F 46 F4549 Scio OR 30:23.1 30:10.5 9:43 50 184 5 18 53.11
113 1351 Lexy Quandt F 39 F3539 Council Bluffs IA 30:18.8 30:11.0 9:43 51 184 12 26 50.37
114 1280 Celia Kool F 58 F5559 Silverton OR 30:52.3 30:14.5 9:45 52 184 2 9 61.49
115 1374 Andre Sanchez M 11 M0114 Corvallis OR 30:48.1 30:23.3 9:47 63 123 4 9 50.31
116 1360 Tim Romanowski M 46 M4549 Albany OR 31:10.8 30:24.8 9:48 64 123 2 5 46.98
117 1279 Alder Kool F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 30:52.0 30:52.0 9:57 53 184 8 26 47.97
118 1322 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6569 Reedsport OR 31:12.1 30:52.5 9:57 54 184 1 6 66.62
119 1441 Foster Kimble M 72 M7074 Salem OR 31:01.4 30:56.8 9:58 65 123 1 4 58.42
120 1268 Bryan Julius M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 31:24.9 31:05.4 10:01 66 123 9 13 41.64
121 1399 Vijay Tadimeti M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 31:16.9 31:10.3 10:02 67 123 20 30 41.37
122 1221 Alison Eggleston F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 31:53.6 31:19.3 10:05 55 184 8 31 47.23
123 1400 Aaron Tamashiro M 24 M2024 Corvallis OR 31:45.1 31:22.7 10:06 68 123 10 13 41.10
124 1291 Teardaad Makarachi M 27 M2529 Salem OR 31:59.0 31:33.2 10:10 69 123 21 30 40.87
125 1220 Sarah Dyckman F 25 F2529 Salem OR 31:58.5 31:34.4 10:10 56 184 9 31 46.86
126 1274 Jamie King F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 32:02.7 31:39.2 10:12 57 184 10 31 46.74
127 1379 Natasha Saunders F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 32:40.6 32:02.2 10:19 58 184 11 31 46.18
128 1309 Georgia Milne F 8 F0114 Corvallis OR 32:16.2 32:06.2 10:20 59 184 4 12 56.40
129 1310 Phillip Milne M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 32:16.8 32:07.5 10:21 70 123 6 11 42.48
130 1450 Doris Aponte F 64 F6064 Lebanon OR 32:29.4 32:13.9 10:23 60 184 2 9 62.88
131 1194 Diane Cheyne F 53 F5054 Keizer OR 32:24.2 32:16.2 10:24 61 184 2 9 53.93
132 1315 Ruth Muchiri F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 32:43.7 32:20.9 10:25 62 184 13 26 46.19
133 1370 Emily Rue F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 32:45.6 32:22.9 10:26 63 184 12 31 45.70
134 1151 Andy Adler M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 33:09.2 32:37.4 10:31 71 123 9 18 41.21
135 1245 Jason Harris M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 33:09.3 32:38.1 10:31 72 123 7 11 41.80
136 1301 Adam McCaulley M 40 M4044 Albany OR 33:35.6 32:40.3 10:31 73 123 8 11 41.76
137 1230 Seanna Flynn F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 33:10.3 32:53.1 10:36 64 184 9 26 44.98
138 1387 Laila Shiekh Sroujieh F 33 F3034 Salemm OR 33:24.5 32:59.1 10:37 65 184 9 21 45.04
139 1411 Amber Vester F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 33:48.1 33:13.5 10:42 66 184 14 26 45.51
140 1357 Dana Robertson F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 33:55.1 33:17.4 10:43 67 184 4 7 44.62
141 1317 Pratik Murkute M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 33:26.2 33:19.0 10:44 74 123 22 30 38.72
142 1337 Gabriel Parra M 50 M5054 Corvallis OR 34:05.5 33:26.3 10:46 75 123 5 9 44.09
143 1424 Steven Wilson M 53 M5054 Albany OR 34:23.1 33:36.0 10:49 76 123 6 9 44.98
144 1375 Jessica Sanchez F 36 F3539 Corvallis OR 34:06.3 33:42.6 10:51 68 184 15 26 44.47
145 1162 Logan Banks-Palmer M 15 M1519 Albany OR 34:45.0 33:44.5 10:52 77 123 4 4 41.25
146 1163 Scott Banks-Palmer M 43 M4044 Albany OR 34:45.5 33:45.3 10:52 78 123 9 11 41.35
147 1359 John Roman M 38 M3539 Brownsville OR 34:00.4 33:47.2 10:53 79 123 10 18 39.79
148 1226 Cassie Filley F 13 F0114 Albany OR 34:34.1 34:04.0 10:58 69 184 5 12 46.89
149 1416 Robin Watson F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 34:44.5 34:04.1 10:58 70 184 10 26 43.42
150 1300 Lisa Mattson F 46 F4549 Corvallis OR 34:45.0 34:04.5 10:59 71 184 6 18 47.03
151 1453 Annika Oetken F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 34:45.1 34:06.5 10:59 72 184 11 26 43.38
152 1227 Cliff Filley M 43 M4044 Albany OR 34:36.1 34:07.0 10:59 80 123 10 11 40.92
153 1434 Natalie Vancleave F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 34:48.0 34:14.6 11:02 73 184 7 18 46.37
154 1458 Lindsey Luksch F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 35:24.5 34:54.5 11:15 74 184 16 26 43.32
155 1306 Anna Miller F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 35:16.7 34:57.1 11:15 75 184 6 12 47.59
156 1217 Jeremiah Doyle M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 35:25.5 34:58.9 11:16 81 123 23 30 36.88
157 1398 Mark Swanson M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 35:25.5 34:59.4 11:16 82 123 24 30 36.86
158 1376 Avonlea Sarpola F 7 F0114 Corvallis OR 35:18.3 34:59.9 11:16 76 184 7 12 53.62
159 1378 Melissa Sarpola F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 35:22.5 35:03.1 11:17 77 184 4 8 44.19
160 1457 Silas Luksch M 6 M0114 Corvallis OR 35:25.0 35:05.9 11:18 83 123 5 9 53.27
161 1405 Katelynn Thrall F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 35:40.8 35:20.3 11:23 78 184 12 26 41.87
162 1257 Lillie Hoffman F 23 F2024 Independence OR 35:40.9 35:21.0 11:23 79 184 13 26 41.87
163 1423 Kalyn Wilson F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 36:03.3 35:25.4 11:25 80 184 13 31 41.77
164 1259 Chelsea Howell F 30 F3034 Monroe OR 36:03.1 35:25.5 11:25 81 184 10 21 41.78
165 1313 Sandra Montgomery F 59 F5559 Bend OR 36:10.1 35:27.4 11:25 82 184 3 9 53.18
166 1430 Miriam Zepeda F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 36:15.2 35:31.1 11:26 83 184 17 26 42.37
167 1354 Kira Ray F 32 F3034 Albany OR 35:54.1 35:38.7 11:29 84 184 11 21 41.62
168 1314 Angela Moore F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 36:21.8 35:46.6 11:31 85 184 18 26 42.49
169 1342 Amy Picard F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 36:20.4 35:46.9 11:31 86 184 19 26 42.49
170 1218 Jessica Dupont F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 36:35.8 35:53.4 11:34 87 184 3 9 46.70
171 1249 Shawn Hathaway M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 36:35.8 35:54.5 11:34 84 123 3 5 40.73
172 1252 Christina Henderson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 36:24.9 36:10.3 11:39 88 184 12 21 40.95
173 1355 Akhila Reddy F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 36:25.4 36:18.5 11:42 89 184 14 26 40.75
174 1397 Sayooj Sunil Raj M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 37:16.4 37:08.8 11:58 85 123 25 30 34.72
175 1158 Kavya Atmakuri F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 37:16.4 37:10.4 11:58 90 184 15 26 39.80
176 1419 Aubrey Wells F 12 F0114 Ellensburg WA 37:46.2 37:39.6 12:08 91 184 8 12 43.22
177 1219 Daniel Dusek M 52 M5054 Philomath OR 37:46.4 37:40.0 12:08 86 123 7 9 39.80
178 1420 Deborah Wells F 47 F4549 Ellensburg WA 37:52.8 37:45.8 12:10 92 184 8 18 42.88
179 1436 Keri Church F 39 F3539 Albany OR 38:37.1 38:04.8 12:16 93 184 20 26 39.92
180 1272 Hankyu Kim M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 38:29.8 38:29.8 12:24 87 123 5 7 33.67
181 1183 Devin Burruss M 14 M0114 Keizer OR 38:55.5 38:42.1 12:28 88 123 6 9 36.65
182 1187 Erin Carhart F 27 F2529 Albany OR 39:19.5 38:43.3 12:28 94 184 14 31 38.21
183 1298 Austin Massey M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 39:42.1 38:43.6 12:28 89 123 11 18 34.98
184 1299 Erin Massey F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 39:41.8 38:45.4 12:29 95 184 5 8 39.97
185 1365 Amy Roth F 17 F1519 Scio OR 39:33.6 39:16.6 12:39 96 184 5 7 38.48
186 1368 Zane Roth M 12 M0114 Scio OR 39:33.1 39:17.0 12:39 90 123 7 9 37.85
187 1258 Nicki Hollingsworth F 60 F6064 Jefferson OR 39:46.0 39:19.0 12:40 97 184 3 9 48.65
188 1192 Eric Champion M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 40:07.3 39:29.6 12:43 91 123 6 7 33.19
189 1438 Kristi Tanner-Miller F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 40:30.2 39:50.9 12:50 98 184 9 18 41.56
190 1335 Rajeev Pandey M 53 M5054 Corvallis OR 41:02.4 40:12.6 12:57 92 123 8 9 37.58
191 1248 Thea Hart F 31 F3034 Hillsboro OR 40:25.8 40:12.7 12:57 99 184 13 21 36.84
192 1237 Arilene Godoy F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 40:48.7 40:13.3 12:57 100 184 15 31 36.78
193 1233 Diana Freeberg F 27 F2529 Albany OR 40:59.1 40:21.6 13:00 101 184 16 31 36.66
194 1159 Douglas Baily M 58 M5559 Albany OR 41:07.7 40:44.1 13:07 93 123 4 5 38.68
195 1262 Nicoletta Jepson F 64 F6064 Corvallis OR 41:10.6 41:08.7 13:15 102 184 4 9 49.26
196 1255 Rachel Higa F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 41:38.2 41:16.2 13:17 103 184 17 31 35.85
197 1426 Iris Yip F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 41:37.7 41:16.2 13:18 104 184 18 31 35.85
198 1181 Robert Bristol M 72 M7074 Charlo MT 42:27.8 41:51.2 13:29 94 123 2 4 43.19
199 1239 Alejandra Gonzalez F 25 F2529 Sweet Home OR 42:57.0 41:58.7 13:31 105 184 19 31 35.25
200 1241 Maria Gonzalez F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 42:57.0 41:59.4 13:31 106 184 10 18 39.43
201 1418 Carla Wellons F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 43:24.1 43:06.9 13:53 107 184 20 31 34.33
202 1417 Katherine Wellenbrock F 27 F2529 Monmouth OR 43:24.4 43:07.2 13:53 108 184 21 31 34.31
203 1266 Debbi Jones F 48 F4549 Kennewick WA 43:58.8 43:08.1 13:54 109 184 11 18 37.94
204 1267 Kevin Jones M 50 M5054 Kennewick WA 43:58.8 43:08.9 13:54 95 123 9 9 34.18
205 1296 Farhan Marco M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 43:36.2 43:36.2 14:03 96 123 11 13 29.59
206 1344 Julie Plum F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 43:41.5 43:38.6 14:03 110 184 4 9 38.89
207 1293 Leah Malvar F 36 F3539 Boring OR 44:04.7 43:46.3 14:06 111 184 21 26 34.25
208 1388 Amy Skaugstad F 48 F4549 Albany OR 44:29.3 43:59.2 14:10 112 184 12 18 37.21
209 1455 J S Kavyashree F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 44:45.6 44:39.6 14:23 113 184 14 21 33.14
210 1407 Kemble Tsoi M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 45:07.5 44:45.9 14:25 97 123 26 30 28.82
211 1364 Sylvia Rosulek F 8 F0114 Corvallis OR 45:29.8 44:57.2 14:29 114 184 9 12 40.28
212 1362 Caroline Rosulek F 5 F0114 Corvallis OR 45:30.9 44:57.6 14:29 115 184 10 12 45.40
213 1363 Mike Rosulek M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 45:36.2 45:03.8 14:31 98 123 12 18 29.63
214 1238 Yesenia Gomez F 45 F4549 Albany OR 46:10.9 45:25.5 14:38 116 184 13 18 34.96
215 1211 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 46:07.6 45:25.8 14:38 117 184 2 6 47.44
216 1247 Liz Hart F 34 F3034 Hillsboro OR 45:45.1 45:30.7 14:39 118 184 15 21 32.73
217 1350 Katherine Quaid F 26 F2529 Madras OR 47:14.7 46:18.8 14:55 119 184 22 31 31.95
218 1312 Verna Mitchell F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 47:14.7 46:23.8 14:56 120 184 16 21 31.91
219 1203 Susan Coleman F 64 F6064 Monmouth OR 47:33.5 46:52.0 15:06 121 184 5 9 43.25
220 1318 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 47:33.9 46:52.4 15:06 122 184 4 9 39.68
221 1290 Karli Luksch F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 47:39.5 47:06.4 15:10 123 184 22 26 32.10
222 1327 Ashley Oldfield F 27 F2529 Wilsonville OR 47:56.3 47:06.4 15:10 124 184 23 31 31.41
223 1377 Johann Sarpola M 3 M0114 Corvallis OR 47:38.9 47:06.5 15:10 99 123 8 9 27.38
224 1294 Simon Mann-Gow M 26 M2529 Madras OR 48:09.3 47:14.0 15:13 100 123 27 30 27.31
225 1155 Emi Anderson F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 48:17.2 47:17.7 15:14 125 184 6 7 31.41
226 1348 Jim Quaid M 72 M7074 Madras OR 48:09.4 47:18.3 15:14 101 123 3 4 38.22
227 1190 MacKenzie Castor F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 48:17.8 47:18.5 15:14 126 184 16 26 31.29
228 1347 James Quaid M 72 M7074 Madras OR 48:08.6 47:18.5 15:14 102 123 4 4 38.22
229 1234 Christina Funke F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 48:23.3 47:20.1 15:15 127 184 24 31 31.26
230 1440 Josephine Mann F 49 F4549 Deperc WI 48:14.9 47:32.7 15:19 128 184 14 18 34.83
231 1265 Ellen Johnson F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 48:45.4 47:42.8 15:22 129 184 25 31 31.02
232 1191 Jade Chambers F 29 F2529 Corvallis OR 48:45.3 47:43.0 15:22 130 184 26 31 31.02
233 1330 Karen Oldfield F 59 F5559 Beaverton OR 48:47.5 47:58.3 15:27 131 184 5 9 39.31
234 1308 Margaret Miller F 36 F3539 Albany OR 48:54.2 48:02.2 15:28 132 184 23 26 31.21
235 1307 Brian Miller M 38 M3539 Albany OR 48:55.3 48:04.7 15:29 103 123 13 18 27.97
236 1154 Merritt Allen F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 49:24.9 48:34.7 15:39 133 184 17 26 30.46
237 1402 Adam Taylor M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 49:25.0 48:35.9 15:39 104 123 12 13 26.65
238 1228 Debbie Filley F 42 F4044 Albany OR 49:29.1 48:45.2 15:42 134 184 6 8 31.77
239 1225 Allie Filley F 17 F1519 Albany OR 49:30.0 48:46.1 15:42 135 184 7 7 30.99
240 1240 Lourdes Gonzalez F 48 F4549 Albany OR 50:19.8 49:34.6 15:58 136 184 15 18 33.02
241 1157 Sandie Ashland F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 50:34.4 50:30.3 16:16 137 184 5 9 33.19