Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 430 Kenneth Kosgei M 35 M3539 Salem OR 1:05:43.4 1:05:39.6 5:01 1 406 1 46 90.86
2 333 Vincent Hamilton M 26 M2529 Spokane WA 1:08:37.2 1:08:35.5 5:15 2 406 1 52 86.32
3 311 Trevor Grandy M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:15:06.1 1:15:04.3 5:44 3 406 2 52 78.87
4 806 Caleb Thompson M 20 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:16:34.6 1:16:33.0 5:51 4 406 1 64 78.27
5 859 Andrew Walker M 30 M3034 Salt Lake City UT 1:16:41.2 1:16:38.1 5:51 5 406 1 48 77.26
6 60 Cassidy Bigsby M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:16:49.0 1:16:47.4 5:52 6 406 3 52 77.11
7 331 Kari Hamilton F 24 F2024 Spokane WA 1:17:28.7 1:17:26.6 5:55 1 551 1 97 85.00
8 247 Sean Fagan M 19 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:18:05.3 1:18:03.3 5:58 7 406 1 21 77.62
9 131 Sarah Clark F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:18:21.5 1:18:20.0 5:59 2 551 1 52 84.07
10 651 Rafe Pilling M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:18:21.7 1:18:20.6 5:59 8 406 2 48 75.58
11 936 Nick Ayeung M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:18:39.4 1:18:34.9 6:00 9 406 2 46 75.92
12 751 Marla Smith F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:21:19.4 1:21:17.0 6:13 3 551 1 71 81.78
13 809 Elliot Tilden M 33 M3034 Waldport OR 1:22:50.4 1:22:37.1 6:19 10 406 3 48 71.78
14 692 Aj Rise M 20 M2024 Lake Oswego OR 1:22:48.3 1:22:45.1 6:20 11 406 2 64 72.39
15 455 Chifan Leung M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:23:27.1 1:23:25.4 6:23 12 406 4 52 70.97
16 745 Dane Skinner M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:23:37.5 1:23:34.6 6:23 13 406 3 46 71.72
17 414 Felice Kelly F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:24:00.5 1:23:58.3 6:25 4 551 2 71 80.11
18 526 Scottie McCulloch M 40 M4044 Portland OR 1:24:32.6 1:24:30.5 6:28 14 406 1 40 72.99
19 893 Cameron Winfrey M 29 M2529 Albany OR 1:25:00.2 1:24:57.5 6:30 15 406 5 52 69.69
20 273 Theresa Fritz-Endres F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:25:25.3 1:25:22.8 6:32 5 551 1 74 77.10
21 506 Tim Martin M 37 M3539 Hood River OR 1:25:49.5 1:25:43.4 6:33 16 406 4 46 70.34
22 461 Tom Lin M 38 M3539 Canby OR 1:26:10.3 1:26:06.2 6:35 17 406 5 46 70.53
23 437 Kevin Kurschner M 22 M2024 Beaverton OR 1:26:13.7 1:26:11.9 6:35 18 406 3 64 68.73
24 30 Mitch Baertlein M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:26:28.1 1:26:19.9 6:36 19 406 4 64 68.59
25 812 Mathew Titus M 32 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:26:38.4 1:26:23.6 6:36 20 406 4 48 68.55
26 126 Tyler Childers M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:26:28.9 1:26:24.1 6:36 21 406 6 46 70.28
27 524 Eric McCormick M 24 M2024 Arcata CA 1:26:31.4 1:26:28.4 6:37 22 406 5 64 68.47
28 410 Kevin Kearney M 34 M3034 Minneapolis MN 1:26:50.6 1:26:45.8 6:38 23 406 5 48 68.52
29 283 Lauren Gastineau F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:27:14.2 1:27:09.0 6:40 6 551 2 97 75.54
30 932 Warren Young M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:27:25.2 1:27:21.4 6:41 24 406 6 48 67.78
31 224 Keegan Dutto M 20 M2024 La Grande OR 1:27:26.7 1:27:22.6 6:41 25 406 6 64 68.56
32 313 Scott Graves M 38 M3539 Sherwood OR 1:27:38.3 1:27:32.7 6:41 26 406 7 46 69.37
33 241 Jim Elwell M 58 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:28:08.6 1:28:04.3 6:44 27 406 1 20 81.58
34 166 Rachel Cundy F 25 F2529 Newberg OR 1:29:26.1 1:28:25.4 6:45 7 551 2 74 74.44
35 16 Michael Antonishen M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:30:34.5 1:28:34.5 6:46 28 406 7 48 66.85
36 554 Phillip Milne M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:28:41.4 1:28:37.5 6:46 29 406 2 40 69.60
37 229 Will Early M 20 M2024 McMinnville OR 1:29:11.2 1:29:04.1 6:48 30 406 7 64 67.25
38 483 Dante Luongo M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:30:12.3 1:29:17.9 6:49 31 406 8 64 66.31
39 877 Joshua Welty M 29 M2529 Tucson AZ 1:29:37.3 1:29:21.3 6:50 32 406 6 52 66.26
40 452 Rick Leeper M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:29:34.2 1:29:30.2 6:50 33 406 8 46 66.97
41 946 Nason McCullough M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:30:14.1 1:30:11.1 6:54 34 406 1 40 71.78
42 481 Benjamin Luety M 50 M5054 Seattle WA 1:30:32.5 1:30:26.3 6:55 35 406 1 34 74.03
43 54 Tim Bibian M 24 M2024 Portland OR 1:30:51.6 1:30:43.2 6:56 36 406 9 64 65.27
44 795 David Takush M 33 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:31:44.9 1:31:39.9 7:00 37 406 8 48 64.70
45 377 Brian Hustoles M 42 M4044 Lake Oswego OR 1:31:45.6 1:31:41.4 7:00 38 406 3 40 68.35
46 746 Erin Skourtes F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:32:21.8 1:32:18.0 7:03 8 551 3 71 72.89
47 514 Cate Maxson F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:32:27.3 1:32:24.8 7:04 9 551 2 52 71.31
48 48 Chris Berggren M 19 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:32:36.5 1:32:26.2 7:04 39 406 2 21 65.54
49 151 Kevin Coriano M 28 M2529 Salem OR 1:33:18.4 1:32:37.5 7:05 40 406 7 52 63.93
50 830 Ryan Turner M 25 M2529 Newport OR 1:32:55.1 1:32:50.0 7:06 41 406 8 52 63.79
51 843 Joaquin Varo M 40 M4044 Newport OR 1:33:55.4 1:32:55.7 7:06 42 406 4 40 66.38
52 23 Patrick Arthurs M 40 M4044 Philomath OR 1:33:21.9 1:33:08.8 7:07 43 406 5 40 66.23
53 458 Aubra Lewellen F 39 F3539 Portland OR 1:33:16.6 1:33:12.0 7:07 10 551 4 71 72.57
54 24 Adam Arzner M 32 M3034 Beaverton OR 1:33:29.0 1:33:19.8 7:08 44 406 9 48 63.46
55 583 Tom Murphy M 21 M2024 Portland OR 1:33:35.5 1:33:32.4 7:09 45 406 10 64 63.57
56 838 Mark Van Wormer M 32 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:33:42.5 1:33:40.0 7:09 46 406 10 48 63.23
57 15 Emily Antonishen F 32 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:35:41.8 1:33:41.8 7:10 11 551 3 52 70.43
58 880 Cassidy Wheeler F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:34:37.1 1:33:42.8 7:10 12 551 3 97 70.25
59 765 John Spannuth M 49 M4549 Bremerton WA 1:33:51.9 1:33:47.2 7:10 47 406 2 40 70.77
60 826 Darr Tucknott F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:35:01.3 1:34:37.6 7:14 13 551 5 71 71.47
61 67 Christopher Bock M 19 M1519 Medford OR 1:34:54.4 1:34:48.8 7:15 48 406 3 21 63.91
62 190 Seifemichae Debessay M 48 M4549 Albany OR 1:35:32.1 1:35:10.8 7:16 49 406 3 40 69.16
63 268 Erik Foster M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:35:18.1 1:35:13.7 7:17 50 406 9 52 62.18
64 156 Roberto Coto M 33 M3034 Salem OR 1:36:34.7 1:35:22.6 7:17 51 406 11 48 62.18
65 73 Brandon Bollengier M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:35:28.9 1:35:23.6 7:17 52 406 11 64 62.33
66 846 Maya Velez F 30 F3034 Salem OR 1:36:05.9 1:35:59.3 7:20 14 551 4 52 68.60
67 9 Anthony Amsberry M 27 M2529 Mountlake Terrace WA 1:36:42.1 1:36:38.5 7:23 53 406 10 52 61.27
68 605 Travis Obermire M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:36:59.9 1:36:46.9 7:24 54 406 9 46 62.31
69 18 Tomas Aragon M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:37:14.4 1:37:01.3 7:25 55 406 12 64 61.06
70 297 Meghan Gilroy F 36 F3539 Medford OR 1:37:09.0 1:37:02.5 7:25 15 551 6 71 68.73
71 308 Herky Gottfried M 50 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:37:19.7 1:37:12.9 7:26 56 406 2 34 68.87
72 913 Yang Xie M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:37:21.2 1:37:13.3 7:26 57 406 11 52 60.90
73 939 Debora Deleon F 23 F2024 Salem OR 1:37:35.2 1:37:29.4 7:27 16 551 4 97 67.52
74 197 Rebeca Deleon F 23 F2024 Salem OR 1:37:35.4 1:37:29.6 7:27 17 551 5 97 67.52
75 909 Christopher Wright M 32 M3034 Bend OR 1:37:48.2 1:37:40.4 7:28 58 406 12 48 60.63
76 448 Christian Lawrence M 19 M1519 Portland OR 1:37:48.2 1:37:42.9 7:28 59 406 4 21 62.01
77 43 Justin Bazzano M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:38:35.4 1:37:44.8 7:28 60 406 10 46 61.33
78 340 Jesse Harris M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:38:23.1 1:38:13.3 7:30 61 406 12 52 60.28
79 315 Alison Green F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:38:45.0 1:38:39.6 7:32 18 551 5 52 67.01
80 928 Eric Zeuthen M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:39:08.4 1:38:39.7 7:32 62 406 13 48 60.02
81 940 Brent Barry M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:38:52.0 1:38:41.5 7:33 63 406 14 48 60.00
82 533 Dave McJunkin M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 1:38:54.8 1:38:48.9 7:33 64 406 1 9 84.75
83 590 Aiden Nelson M 21 M2024 Portland OR 1:39:33.5 1:39:01.8 7:34 65 406 13 64 60.05
84 479 Manisha Lotlikar F 34 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:39:17.7 1:39:03.7 7:34 19 551 6 52 66.89
85 641 Vida Pedersen F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:39:42.7 1:39:04.3 7:34 20 551 7 52 66.52
86 8 Chelsea Ambrose F 28 F2529 Bend OR 1:39:12.3 1:39:05.5 7:34 21 551 3 74 66.43
87 742 Nelson Sigrah M 36 M3539 Independence OR 1:39:35.5 1:39:09.3 7:35 66 406 11 46 60.45
88 587 Carlos Jon Navia M 49 M4549 Portland OR 1:40:14.8 1:39:13.5 7:35 67 406 4 40 66.90
89 504 Isaac Martin M 19 M1519 Portland OR 1:40:07.5 1:39:34.6 7:37 68 406 5 21 60.85
90 828 Yelda Turkan F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:39:52.7 1:39:42.0 7:37 22 551 7 71 67.48
91 630 Todd Parker M 53 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:40:01.2 1:39:51.0 7:38 69 406 3 34 68.82
92 199 Jessica Denney F 30 F3034 Albany OR 1:40:09.3 1:40:04.3 7:39 23 551 8 52 65.80
93 19 Kayla Armstrong F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:40:19.0 1:40:12.9 7:39 24 551 9 52 65.71
94 818 Grahm Trask M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:40:36.3 1:40:28.4 7:41 70 406 12 46 59.66
95 509 Kirk Martinson M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:41:04.2 1:40:36.5 7:41 71 406 14 64 59.10
96 269 Susan Fox F 52 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:40:53.3 1:40:44.7 7:42 25 551 1 42 75.89
97 947 Brent Wynn M 43 M4044 Portland OR 1:41:09.2 1:40:57.3 7:43 72 406 6 40 62.57
98 925 Gabriela Zavala F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:41:18.2 1:41:10.9 7:44 26 551 8 71 66.49
99 234 Aiden Edsinga M 19 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:41:26.9 1:41:23.7 7:45 73 406 6 21 59.76
100 258 Stanley Fisher M 34 M3034 Albany OR 1:42:24.9 1:41:34.6 7:46 74 406 15 48 58.53
101 361 Paisley Hiefield F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:41:59.0 1:41:39.0 7:46 27 551 6 97 64.77
102 159 Morgan Craig F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:42:54.3 1:41:51.8 7:47 28 551 7 97 64.63
103 226 Alex Dyer M 44 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:42:07.0 1:41:56.2 7:47 75 406 7 40 62.48
104 497 Anthony Martin M 19 M1519 Portland OR 1:42:30.8 1:42:00.0 7:48 76 406 7 21 59.40
105 186 Chris Day M 46 M4549 Salem OR 1:42:26.0 1:42:05.6 7:48 77 406 5 40 63.41
106 417 Jin Kiatvongcharoen M 18 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:42:49.4 1:42:13.0 7:49 78 406 8 21 60.08
107 336 Michael Hare M 59 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:42:31.3 1:42:23.8 7:49 79 406 2 20 70.83
108 885 Chris Wickham M 47 M4549 Sherwood OR 1:43:06.0 1:42:39.9 7:51 80 406 6 40 63.59
109 206 Yanming Di M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:42:56.7 1:42:50.1 7:51 81 406 8 40 61.43
110 174 Nicholas Daniel M 28 M2529 Belleville MI 1:43:12.8 1:42:51.2 7:52 82 406 13 52 57.57
111 948 Garrett Haley M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:43:13.2 1:42:56.2 7:52 83 406 15 64 57.55
112 202 Kayla Devine F 20 F2024 Seattle WA 1:43:19.8 1:43:08.9 7:53 29 551 8 97 63.86
113 489 Christine Magill F 37 F3539 Albany OR 1:43:44.2 1:43:15.3 7:53 30 551 9 71 64.85
114 758 John Sobolewski M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:43:45.1 1:43:18.5 7:54 84 406 9 40 60.18
115 123 Alejandro Cervantes M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:44:36.0 1:43:23.6 7:54 85 406 7 40 64.20
116 68 Jaden Boehme M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:44:01.8 1:43:27.7 7:54 86 406 16 64 57.26
117 546 Sam Mikowski M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:43:39.3 1:43:31.9 7:55 87 406 16 48 57.29
118 934 Tom Kerkvliet M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:43:47.0 1:43:36.6 7:55 88 406 17 64 57.15
119 341 Bill Harrison M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:43:55.9 1:43:41.2 7:55 89 406 13 46 59.02
120 820 Steven Trotter M 19 M1519 Beaverton OR 1:43:54.5 1:43:49.6 7:56 90 406 9 21 58.35
121 803 Grant Thesing M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:44:04.4 1:43:55.0 7:56 91 406 18 64 57.01
122 428 Robert Kokenyesi M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:44:15.6 1:43:59.9 7:57 92 406 10 40 59.32
123 480 Yuanzheng Lu M 34 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:44:52.7 1:44:04.7 7:57 93 406 17 48 57.12
124 6 Julio Alvarado M 48 M4549 Philomath OR 1:44:34.7 1:44:09.4 7:58 94 406 8 40 63.20
125 17 Sourabh Apte M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:44:35.0 1:44:09.6 7:58 95 406 9 40 62.16
126 811 Jenna Tilt F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:44:34.6 1:44:10.8 7:58 31 551 1 50 66.16
127 31 Chris Bahner M 49 M4549 Salem OR 1:45:19.2 1:44:24.7 7:59 96 406 10 40 63.58
128 954 Richard Pekala M 59 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:44:51.1 1:44:38.7 8:00 97 406 3 20 69.30
129 413 Sara Kellogg F 34 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:44:54.9 1:44:45.8 8:00 32 551 10 52 63.26
130 170 Andrew Dahlen M 19 M1519 Portland OR 1:45:02.4 1:44:57.9 8:01 98 406 10 21 57.73
131 390 Jason Jepson M 42 M4044 Lynnwood WA 1:45:07.8 1:45:01.6 8:02 99 406 11 40 59.67
132 714 Scott Russell M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:46:03.1 1:45:03.5 8:02 100 406 19 64 56.36
133 582 Hunter Murphy M 19 M1519 Creswell OR 1:46:03.2 1:45:07.0 8:02 101 406 11 21 57.64
134 540 Andrew McSween M 20 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:46:03.3 1:45:07.5 8:02 102 406 20 64 56.99
135 236 Matthew Edwards M 19 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:46:03.1 1:45:07.7 8:02 103 406 12 21 57.63
136 444 Zack Lassiter M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:45:19.7 1:45:12.5 8:02 104 406 12 40 60.05
137 950 Daniel Lovato M 30 M3034 Philomath OR 1:45:49.7 1:45:32.8 8:04 105 406 18 48 56.10
138 76 Keiren Bond F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:46:00.6 1:45:33.7 8:04 33 551 4 74 62.36
139 45 Virginia Beckwith F 58 F5559 Salem OR 1:46:56.8 1:45:52.2 8:05 34 551 1 34 78.15
140 107 Colton Buchanan M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:46:59.3 1:45:56.5 8:06 106 406 21 64 56.13
141 435 Garrett Kujawski M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:47:02.9 1:46:08.1 8:07 107 406 22 64 55.81
142 262 Taylor Fleming M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:47:03.2 1:46:09.3 8:07 108 406 23 64 55.80
143 889 Tyler Williams M 27 M2529 Salem OR 1:46:24.4 1:46:12.4 8:07 109 406 14 52 55.75
144 334 Heidi Happonen F 44 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:47:00.8 1:46:12.8 8:07 35 551 2 50 65.92
145 678 Jacob Rauenhorst M 19 M1519 Klamath Falls OR 1:47:06.1 1:46:19.0 8:07 110 406 13 21 56.99
146 693 Kannon Rivas M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:46:33.1 1:46:23.7 8:08 111 406 24 64 55.89
147 786 Michael Strickling M 68 M6569 Albany OR 1:46:41.7 1:46:28.1 8:08 112 406 1 11 74.29
148 237 Kelsi Eisele F 37 F3539 Independence OR 1:46:45.4 1:46:30.1 8:08 36 551 10 71 62.88
149 209 Benjamin Diehl M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:46:55.8 1:46:34.4 8:09 113 406 25 64 55.79
150 855 Nicole Von Germeten F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:46:58.6 1:46:37.3 8:09 37 551 1 50 67.56
151 561 Christopher Miwa M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:47:16.5 1:46:37.7 8:09 114 406 14 46 56.96
152 421 Graham King M 18 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:47:41.1 1:46:39.3 8:09 115 406 14 21 57.57
153 403 Michael Kalk M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:47:18.0 1:46:41.1 8:09 116 406 15 46 56.92
154 633 Dominic Partida M 19 M1519 Santa Maria CA 1:47:42.9 1:46:42.1 8:09 117 406 15 21 56.78
155 213 Miles Dodge M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:47:00.0 1:46:45.2 8:09 118 406 19 48 55.46
156 734 Justin Schwarm M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:46:54.1 1:46:45.7 8:09 119 406 26 64 55.49
157 351 Brian Head M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:47:04.3 1:46:49.1 8:10 120 406 15 52 55.43
158 88 Carter Bravery M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 1:46:59.9 1:46:49.8 8:10 121 406 1 3 66.48
159 235 Ginny Edwards F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:47:26.9 1:46:51.5 8:10 38 551 5 74 61.60
160 957 Doran Trueblood M 18 M1519 Salem OR 1:47:11.1 1:46:51.7 8:10 122 406 16 21 57.46
161 517 John McCallen M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 1:47:01.8 1:46:52.0 8:10 123 406 11 40 61.09
162 21 Adam Arrowsmith M 42 M4044 Happy Valley OR 1:47:02.0 1:46:52.3 8:10 124 406 13 40 58.64
163 602 Chad Nixon M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:47:56.6 1:47:03.1 8:11 125 406 16 52 55.31
164 861 Alexander Warschauer M 22 M2024 Portland OR 1:47:41.7 1:47:03.4 8:11 126 406 27 64 55.34
165 335 John Hardy M 47 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:47:11.0 1:47:07.1 8:11 127 406 12 40 60.94
166 380 David Jacobus M 38 M3539 Albany OR 1:47:22.1 1:47:11.6 8:11 128 406 16 46 56.66
167 844 Gokul Dev Vasudevan M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:47:31.8 1:47:17.5 8:12 129 406 17 52 55.19
168 108 Mina Buchanan F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:47:56.3 1:47:19.8 8:12 39 551 1 22 62.28
169 527 Tiffany McCulloch F 39 F3539 Portland OR 1:47:32.5 1:47:21.0 8:12 40 551 11 71 63.00
170 38 Gary Barnes M 60 M6064 Corvallis OR 1:48:00.3 1:47:26.1 8:13 130 406 1 18 68.12
171 796 Ian Tank M 19 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:47:54.9 1:47:35.1 8:13 131 406 17 21 56.31
172 559 Jake Mitchell M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:48:24.4 1:47:47.7 8:14 132 406 18 52 54.93
173 350 Jesse Hazleton M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:48:05.0 1:47:48.1 8:14 133 406 17 46 55.34
174 649 Jose Manuel Picado Leiva M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:48:05.2 1:47:50.5 8:14 134 406 19 52 54.91
175 956 Benito Villegas M 46 M4549 Albany OR 1:49:05.6 1:47:55.5 8:15 135 406 13 40 59.99
176 943 Laura King F 57 F5559 Corvallis OR 1:48:05.7 1:47:57.2 8:15 41 551 2 34 75.61
177 36 Andre Barbosa M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:48:19.5 1:48:00.5 8:15 136 406 14 40 58.49
178 372 Raymond Hughey M 66 M6569 Corvallis OR 1:48:11.2 1:48:02.8 8:15 137 406 2 11 71.76
179 755 Lacey Smyth F 27 F2529 Salem OR 1:48:17.8 1:48:06.8 8:16 42 551 6 74 60.89
180 457 Keith Levien M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 1:48:45.8 1:48:23.3 8:17 138 406 2 9 74.49
181 212 Kevin Doane M 30 M3034 Hillsboro OR 1:48:59.4 1:48:24.7 8:17 139 406 20 48 54.62
182 478 Theodore Lorig M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:48:33.7 1:48:29.5 8:17 140 406 28 64 54.58
183 22 Michelle Arthur F 44 F4044 Molalla OR 1:48:41.0 1:48:34.1 8:18 43 551 3 50 64.48
184 495 George Marske M 14 M0114 Albany OR 1:49:17.1 1:48:34.4 8:18 141 406 2 3 60.43
185 532 Sarah McGee F 30 F3034 Albany OR 1:48:49.6 1:48:42.8 8:18 44 551 11 52 60.57
186 617 Emma Osowski F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:49:01.7 1:48:54.3 8:19 45 551 9 97 60.44
187 245 Andrew Esterson M 37 M3539 Philomath OR 1:49:17.6 1:48:56.0 8:19 142 406 18 46 55.36
188 888 Lucas Williams M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:49:25.2 1:48:58.9 8:20 143 406 29 64 54.56
189 757 Russell Snyder M 31 M3034 Albany OR 1:50:36.1 1:49:00.6 8:20 144 406 21 48 54.32
190 77 Ian Borgman M 27 M2529 Portland OR 1:49:43.8 1:49:04.6 8:20 145 406 20 52 54.29
191 418 Michael Kiever M 21 M2024 Lake Oswego OR 1:50:27.6 1:49:14.1 8:21 146 406 30 64 54.43
192 892 Brittany Winfrey F 27 F2529 Albany OR 1:49:43.6 1:49:24.9 8:22 46 551 7 74 60.17
193 601 Adam Nin M 42 M4044 Albany OR 1:49:56.2 1:49:46.6 8:23 147 406 15 40 57.09
194 507 Gerrie Martinez F 40 F4044 Glendora CA 1:50:31.7 1:49:56.1 8:24 47 551 4 50 61.87
195 46 Gerhard Behrens M 59 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:50:17.5 1:50:09.9 8:25 148 406 4 20 65.83
196 393 Stacy Johns F 46 F4549 Newport OR 1:50:52.7 1:50:13.0 8:25 48 551 2 50 64.70
197 39 Emily Barnett F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:50:37.9 1:50:17.4 8:26 49 551 10 97 59.72
198 415 Kevin Kemper M 46 M4549 Newport OR 1:50:59.5 1:50:20.2 8:26 149 406 14 40 58.67
199 852 Hayden Vlahandreas F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:51:11.3 1:50:25.1 8:26 50 551 11 97 59.61
200 253 Alexandra Fenton F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:51:09.5 1:50:27.0 8:26 51 551 8 74 59.60
201 619 Brenden Overton M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:50:58.1 1:50:33.7 8:27 150 406 21 52 53.56
202 176 Doug Darst M 47 M4549 Salem OR 1:51:07.1 1:50:34.6 8:27 151 406 15 40 59.03
203 277 Rachelle Gannon F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:50:52.4 1:50:40.7 8:27 52 551 12 52 59.50
204 148 Ed Coppini M 52 M5054 Fortuna CA 1:51:11.6 1:50:40.9 8:27 152 406 4 34 61.55
205 149 Melissa Coppini F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:51:11.7 1:50:41.0 8:27 53 551 12 97 59.52
206 359 Pedro Hernandez M 24 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:51:09.7 1:50:41.6 8:27 153 406 31 64 53.49
207 896 Nick Wolter M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 1:51:30.9 1:50:42.0 8:28 154 406 32 64 53.52
208 858 Brian Wachelka M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:51:13.4 1:50:54.9 8:28 155 406 16 40 59.35
209 69 Laura Boehme F 51 F5054 Bend OR 1:51:30.9 1:50:58.8 8:29 54 551 2 42 68.03
210 456 Colin Leutschaft M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:51:08.5 1:50:59.9 8:29 156 406 33 64 53.57
211 505 Tim Martin M 48 M4549 Portland OR 1:51:47.9 1:51:06.7 8:29 157 406 17 40 59.25
212 622 Kerri Paasche F 23 F2024 Salem OR 1:51:20.4 1:51:14.2 8:30 55 551 13 97 59.18
213 525 Mel McCracken M 50 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:51:38.5 1:51:17.6 8:30 158 406 5 34 60.16
214 915 Dylan Young M 20 M2024 Portland OR 1:51:31.9 1:51:22.8 8:31 159 406 34 64 53.79
215 207 Sal Diaz M 47 M4549 Independence OR 1:52:27.7 1:51:27.8 8:31 160 406 18 40 58.57
216 230 Timothy Eby M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:51:38.0 1:51:32.0 8:31 161 406 16 40 56.65
217 109 Bryan Buchholz M 28 M2529 Portland OR 1:52:58.8 1:51:38.7 8:32 162 406 22 52 53.04
218 586 Jessica Nastarin F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:52:17.2 1:51:51.8 8:33 56 551 14 97 58.85
219 668 Colin Quass M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:52:30.5 1:51:52.4 8:33 163 406 35 64 52.95
220 783 Cameron Stone F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:52:12.3 1:52:00.4 8:33 57 551 15 97 58.81
221 370 Samantha Hooper F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:52:16.5 1:52:07.0 8:34 58 551 16 97 58.72
222 938 Renee Lafountain F 22 F2024 Albany OR 1:53:15.0 1:52:11.4 8:34 59 551 17 97 58.67
223 406 Eli Kaspari M 26 M2529 Salem OR 1:53:07.6 1:52:12.6 8:34 164 406 23 52 52.77
224 407 Madeline Kaspari F 22 F2024 Salem OR 1:53:07.9 1:52:13.2 8:34 60 551 18 97 58.66
225 493 Erica Manzo F 36 F3539 Monmouth OR 1:52:37.0 1:52:26.2 8:35 61 551 12 71 59.32
226 511 Rick Mason M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:53:25.2 1:52:45.9 8:37 165 406 22 48 52.51
227 140 Jarrett Coiner M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:53:34.4 1:52:51.4 8:37 166 406 19 46 53.43
228 104 Sidney Brown F 26 F2529 Salem OR 1:53:22.8 1:52:55.2 8:38 62 551 9 74 58.29
229 644 Daniel Perston M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:54:04.7 1:52:57.3 8:38 167 406 36 64 52.45
230 646 Nicola Peterson F 52 F5054 Scio OR 1:53:19.3 1:52:59.1 8:38 63 551 3 42 67.67
231 598 Annaruth Neville F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 1:53:27.5 1:53:01.3 8:38 64 551 2 22 58.56
232 823 Mark Trujillo M 58 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:53:28.1 1:53:14.4 8:39 168 406 5 20 63.45
233 662 Hannah Price F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:54:12.5 1:53:22.4 8:40 65 551 10 74 58.06
234 510 Emma Martinusen F 19 F1519 Canby OR 1:54:43.4 1:53:37.1 8:41 66 551 3 22 58.26
235 327 Caoilinn Haggerty F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:53:57.1 1:53:49.7 8:42 67 551 19 97 57.83
236 275 Nick Gadinas M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:54:19.5 1:53:52.6 8:42 169 406 37 64 52.22
237 122 Madison Cates F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:54:20.5 1:53:55.0 8:42 68 551 20 97 57.83
238 801 Kylie Thalhofer F 24 F2024 Portland OR 1:54:45.9 1:53:57.1 8:42 69 551 21 97 57.77
239 58 Riley Bier M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:54:43.8 1:53:57.6 8:42 170 406 18 21 56.42
240 369 Randy Holmes M 51 M5054 Salem OR 1:55:39.2 1:54:08.5 8:43 171 406 6 34 59.16
241 59 Josh Bigford M 38 M3539 Albany OR 1:55:28.5 1:54:15.8 8:44 172 406