Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 538 Justin Banks M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 15:56.9 15:56.9 5:08 1 75 1 7
2 268 John Mackay M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 15:59.5 15:59.5 5:09 2 75 1 11
3 245 Joshua Gordon M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 16:01.3 16:01.3 5:10 3 75 2 11
4 277 Pre Montaine M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 16:22.8 16:22.8 5:17 4 75 3 11
5 212 Mike Blackmore M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 16:25.4 16:25.4 5:18 5 75 1 8
6 539 Orestes Gutierrez M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 16:56.4 16:56.4 5:28 6 75 4 11
7 298 David Pinsonneault M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 16:58.3 16:58.3 5:28 7 75 1 4
8 544 Jenn Randall F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 16:59.3 16:59.3 5:29 1 96 1 8
9 560 Leo Alapont M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 17:05.0 17:05.0 5:30 8 75 5 11
10 548 Peter Stice M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 17:18.9 17:18.9 5:35 9 75 2 4
11 558 Joe Uhan M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 17:19.2 17:19.2 5:35 10 75 6 11
12 508 Oscar Roering M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 17:21.1 17:21.1 5:36 11 75 1 3
13 545 Adrian Sherrod M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 17:25.4 17:25.4 5:37 12 75 3 4
14 222 Anthony Button M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 17:41.8 17:41.8 5:42 13 75 1 7
15 201 Juli Accurso F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 17:46.0 17:46.0 5:44 2 96 2 8
16 204 Henry Anderson M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 17:53.5 17:53.5 5:46 14 75 2 3
17 259 Thomas Kreutzpeintner M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 17:55.8 17:55.8 5:47 15 75 1 8
18 248 Chris Heinonen M 39 M3539 Portland OR 17:56.8 17:56.8 5:47 16 75 2 7
19 540 McCall Habermehl F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 17:57.3 17:57.3 5:47 3 96 1 6
20 261 Justin Lader M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 18:12.2 18:12.2 5:52 17 75 2 7
21 216 Michael Brown M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 18:29.6 18:29.6 5:58 18 75 7 11
22 521 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 18:35.6 18:35.6 6:00 19 75 2 8
23 557 Callie Cooper F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 19:09.2 19:09.2 6:10 4 96 3 8
24 554 Andrew Gilchrist M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 19:16.0 19:16.0 6:13 20 75 1 4
25 249 Janne Heinonen F 42 F4044 Portland OR 19:48.1 19:48.1 6:23 5 96 1 8
26 241 Jen Fedorov F 46 F4549 Creswell OR 19:49.0 19:49.0 6:23 6 96 1 9
27 507 Michael Rochon M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 19:49.0 19:49.0 6:23 21 75 3 3
28 243 Alexis Gibbons F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 20:23.0 20:23.0 6:34 7 96 4 8
29 510 Micah Sardell M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:24.8 20:24.8 6:35 22 75 3 7
30 524 Tim Swietlik M 59 M5559 Vancouver WA 20:37.0 20:37.0 6:39 23 75 2 8
31 246 Renee Gordon F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 20:39.5 20:39.5 6:39 8 96 1 9
32 297 Wendy Pierpont F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 20:46.3 20:46.3 6:42 9 96 2 9
33 225 Richard Clark M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 21:25.2 21:25.2 6:54 24 75 1 6
34 237 Allison Donohue F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 21:28.3 21:28.3 6:55 10 96 5 8
35 258 Trisha Kluge F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 21:34.6 21:34.6 6:57 11 96 1 12
36 214 Jen Brennan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 21:37.4 21:37.4 6:58 12 96 1 10
37 511 Gretchen Schwartz F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 21:51.0 21:51.0 7:02 13 96 1 5
38 252 Jordyn Holland F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 21:51.2 21:51.2 7:03 14 96 1 3
39 240 David Elliott M 72 M7074 Creswell OR 22:13.1 22:13.1 7:10 25 75 1 6
40 509 Mark Ruckwardt M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 22:18.1 22:18.1 7:11 26 75 3 8
41 256 Cody Johnson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:19.5 22:19.5 7:12 27 75 8 11
42 290 Samara Park F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 22:22.0 22:22.0 7:12 15 96 2 3
43 506 David Rochon M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:44.5 22:44.5 7:20 28 75 4 8
44 202 Danielle Amacher F 12 F1114 Junction City OR 22:53.2 22:53.2 7:22 16 96 2 5
45 239 Christi Duhaime F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 23:33.4 23:33.4 7:35 17 96 3 9
46 503 Ayva Reed F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 23:39.8 23:39.8 7:37 18 96 3 5
47 274 Laura Lee McIntyre F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 23:52.7 23:52.7 7:42 19 96 2 8
48 552 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 23:57.9 23:57.9 7:43 29 75 3 8
49 287 Mike Norton M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 24:37.1 24:37.1 7:56 30 75 5 8
50 502 Dustin Ramirez M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 24:58.0 24:58.0 8:03 31 75 9 11
51 553 Rachel Moline F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 24:59.3 24:59.3 8:03 20 96 1 7
52 568 Paige Hazen F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 25:01.7 25:01.7 8:04 21 96 4 5
53 226 Cate Codding F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 25:02.3 25:02.3 8:04 22 96 5 5
54 213 Teresa Bowen F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 25:07.7 25:07.7 8:06 23 96 2 10
55 209 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:07.9 25:07.9 8:06 32 75 1 6
56 541 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 25:08.2 25:08.2 8:06 33 75 2 6
57 271 Michael Mathisen M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:37.9 25:37.9 8:15 34 75 4 7
58 285 Lisa Nienstaedt F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 25:40.3 25:40.3 8:16 24 96 2 12
59 561 Cassie Kiene F 20 F2024 Aloha OR 25:50.2 25:50.2 8:19 25 96 2 6
60 284 Victoria Nguyen F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 25:52.2 25:52.2 8:20 26 96 2 7
61 251 Tammy Hines F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:58.6 25:58.6 8:22 27 96 3 12
62 559 Ron Neumann M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:08.2 26:08.2 8:25 35 75 4 8
63 269 Bill P. Manning M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 26:46.0 26:46.0 8:37 36 75 6 8
64 210 Therese Bauer F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:55.4 26:55.4 8:40 28 96 4 12
65 294 Mario Perez M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 27:00.0 27:00.0 8:42 37 75 7 8
66 286 Marilyn Nippold F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 27:15.7 27:15.7 8:47 29 96 1 6
67 534 Erika Willis F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 27:50.5 27:50.5 8:58 30 96 1 5
68 513 Noriko Seiner F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:54.6 27:54.6 8:59 31 96 5 12
69 267 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 27:58.2 27:58.2 9:01 32 96 2 5
70 532 Eleanor Wakefield F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 28:13.7 28:13.7 9:06 33 96 3 7
71 289 David Nyland M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 28:14.0 28:14.0 9:06 38 75 3 7
72 562 Kristi Schneider F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:40.2 28:40.2 9:14 34 96 3 8
73 563 Jon Schneider M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 28:42.9 28:42.9 9:15 39 75 5 7
74 217 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 28:48.5 28:48.5 9:17 40 75 2 6
75 556 Dena Putnam-Gilchrist F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 28:53.1 28:53.1 9:18 35 96 4 9
76 565 April Anderson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 28:53.9 28:53.9 9:19 36 96 6 12
77 564 Kevin Murphy M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 28:56.1 28:56.1 9:19 41 75 5 8
78 205 Patrick Antoine M 38 M3539 Lake Oswego OR 29:02.8 29:02.8 9:21 42 75 6 7
79 543 Kathryn Johnson F 34 F3034 Issaquah WA 29:09.3 29:09.3 9:24 37 96 4 7
80 542 Brian Johnson M 34 M3034 Issaquah WA 29:10.6 29:10.6 9:24 43 75 4 7
81 567 Cheryl Peterson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 29:22.3 29:22.3 9:28 38 96 7 12
82 203 Haven Amacher F 45 F4549 Junction City OR 29:36.0 29:36.0 9:32 39 96 5 9
83 270 Angela Mathisen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 30:02.1 30:02.1 9:41 40 96 2 9
84 533 Stacey Wetherell F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 30:04.5 30:04.5 9:41 41 96 5 7
85 221 Windy Bush F 30 F3034 Veneta OR 30:09.7 30:09.7 9:43 42 96 6 7
86 504 Monica Reynoso F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 30:56.6 30:56.6 9:58 43 96 4 8
87 219 Jane Brubaker F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 31:02.3 31:02.3 10:00 44 96 8 12
88 220 Skylar Bush M 31 M3034 Veneta OR 31:25.3 31:25.3 10:07 44 75 5 7
89 215 Gary Bricher M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 31:33.2 31:33.2 10:10 45 75 2 6
90 263 Lynn Lary F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:54.0 31:54.0 10:17 45 96 3 10
91 207 Gary Artman M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 32:37.5 32:37.5 10:31 46 75 3 6
92 255 Catherine Jedlicka F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 32:44.5 32:44.5 10:33 46 96 6 8
93 526 Wade Thorn M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 32:55.1 32:55.1 10:36 47 75 2 4
94 296 Kari Phillips F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 32:55.2 32:55.2 10:36 47 96 6 9
95 529 Leon Tucker M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 33:23.3 33:23.3 10:45 48 75 3 4
96 247 Jeff Hardisty M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 33:57.4 33:57.4 10:56 49 75 6 8
97 257 Rachel Kahn F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 34:02.6 34:02.6 10:58 48 96 7 9
98 233 Barbara Derobertis F 61 F6064 Brownsville OR 34:05.0 34:05.0 10:59 49 96 3 5
99 265 Rick Lloyd M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 34:07.7 34:07.7 11:00 50 75 3 6
100 283 Katy Naylor F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 34:07.7 34:07.7 11:00 50 96 3 9
101 501 Leann Pytel F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 34:09.8 34:09.8 11:00 51 96 4 9
102 293 Becky Perez F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 34:12.2 34:12.2 11:01 52 96 4 10
103 218 Tracy Brown F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 34:54.1 34:54.1 11:15 53 96 5 8
104 512 Akari Seiner F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 35:14.2 35:14.2 11:21 54 96 3 6
105 566 Jenny Yvaniz F 39 F3539 Creswell OR 35:16.0 35:16.0 11:22 55 96 5 9
106 520 Zoe Smith F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 35:55.6 35:55.6 11:34 56 96 6 9
107 211 Jeannette Bausch F 68 F6569 Springfield OR 36:49.1 36:49.1 11:52 57 96 2 6
108 206 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 37:59.7 37:59.7 12:14 58 96 4 5
109 244 Grace Godfrey F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 38:01.8 38:01.8 12:15 59 96 7 9
110 555 David Carlier M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 38:14.1 38:14.1 12:19 51 75 1 1
111 279 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 39:21.4 39:21.4 12:41 60 96 5 5
112 235 Art Dietz M 83 M8084 Eugene OR 40:27.6 40:27.6 13:02 52 75 1 1
113 278 Candice Morgan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 40:41.8 40:41.8 13:06 61 96 5 10
114 514 Casey Siminski M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 41:33.2 41:33.2 13:23 53 75 1 1
115 516 Tony Siminski M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 41:34.2 41:34.2 13:23 54 75 8 8
116 515 Jessica Siminski F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 41:35.2 41:35.2 13:24 62 96 6 8
117 266 David Lovison M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 41:43.8 41:43.8 13:26 55 75 3 6
118 234 Carrie Derobertis F 38 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 43:23.8 43:23.8 13:59 63 96 8 9
119 230 Sarah Crenshaw F 47 F4549 Los Altos CA 43:59.9 43:59.9 14:10 64 96 8 9
120 229 Alex Crenshaw M 44 M4044 Los Altos CA 44:02.3 44:02.3 14:11 56 75 10 11
121 522 Ross Steffan M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 44:32.9 44:32.9 14:21 57 75 4 4
122 224 Shauna Carter F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 44:35.6 44:35.6 14:22 65 96 4 6
123 253 Leanne Hubbell F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 44:40.9 44:40.9 14:23 66 96 9 9
124 254 Shawn Hubbell M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 44:41.1 44:41.1 14:23 58 75 4 4
125 549 Curt Kendall M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 44:46.4 44:46.4 14:25 59 75 4 6
126 550 Nancy Kendall F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 44:47.6 44:47.6 14:26 67 96 3 6
127 208 Susan Ashton F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 45:09.2 45:09.2 14:32 68 96 1 3
128 551 Leah Priest F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 45:44.0 45:44.0 14:44 69 96 7 8
129 276 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 47:09.7 47:09.7 15:11 70 96 4 6
130 528 Peter Thurston M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 47:11.4 47:11.4 15:12 60 75 5 6
131 527 Lanna Thurston F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 47:11.5 47:11.5 15:12 71 96 1 4
132 275 Don Miller M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 47:32.4 47:32.4 15:19 61 75 6 6
133 228 Michael Coulbourne M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 47:35.0 47:35.0 15:19 62 75 7 8
134 299 Courtney Purcell F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 47:35.6 47:35.6 15:20 72 96 7 8
135 262 Julie Lambert F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 47:45.5 47:45.5 15:23 73 96 6 10
136 519 Sarah Slater F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 49:02.7 49:02.7 15:48 74 96 9 9
137 518 Brian Slater M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 49:06.6 49:06.6 15:49 63 75 7 7
138 505 Juan Rivera M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 49:07.6 49:07.6 15:49 64 75 6 7
139 523 Jocelyn Stoneking F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 49:08.4 49:08.4 15:49 75 96 5 6
140 232 Shari Davis F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 50:26.3 50:26.3 16:15 76 96 9 12
141 231 Jack Davis M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 50:29.1 50:29.1 16:15 65 75 4 6
142 537 Bryan Wyant M 60 M6064 Brownsville OR 52:05.4 52:05.4 16:46 66 75 5 6
143 288 William Novorolsky M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 52:07.0 52:07.0 16:47 67 75 6 6
144 546 Rachel Stedman F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 53:02.7 53:02.7 17:05 77 96 8 8
145 547 Scott Stedman M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 53:05.7 53:05.7 17:06 68 75 11 11
146 569 Anne Love F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 53:07.6 53:07.6 17:06 78 96 7 10
147 260 Amberdawn Krupicka F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 54:18.9 54:18.9 17:29 79 96 8 10
148 530 Debby Turnbull F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 54:20.0 54:20.0 17:30 80 96 5 6
149 517 Jean Simpson F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 54:26.6 54:26.6 17:32 81 96 2 4
150 236 Linda Dietz F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 54:29.9 54:29.9 17:33 82 96 2 3
151 264 Thea Lee F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 54:30.8 54:30.8 17:33 83 96 10 12
152 291 Dave Patterson M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:03:54.1 1:03:54.1 20:35 69 75 4 6
153 292 Gail Patterson F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 1:04:00.2 1:04:00.2 20:37 84 96 3 4
154 281 Maile Mortemore F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:04:20.2 1:04:20.2 20:43 85 96 6 6
155 282 Melinda Mortemore F 54 F5054 Vancouver WA 1:04:20.5 1:04:20.5 20:43 86 96 9 10
156 223 Nicole Cartelli F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:04:24.6 1:04:24.6 20:44 87 96 7 7
157 280 John Mortemore M 56 M5559 Vancouver WA 1:04:25.7 1:04:25.7 20:45 70 75 8 8
158 571 Judy Zacharias F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:07:48.2 1:07:48.2 21:50 88 96 6 6
159 570 Dana Hallinan M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:07:48.2 1:07:48.2 21:50 71 75 5 6

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 538 Justin Banks M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 15:56.9 15:56.9 5:08 1 75 1 7
2 268 John Mackay M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 15:59.5 15:59.5 5:09 2 75 1 11
3 245 Joshua Gordon M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 16:01.3 16:01.3 5:10 3 75 2 11
4 277 Pre Montaine M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 16:22.8 16:22.8 5:17 4 75 3 11
5 212 Mike Blackmore M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 16:25.4 16:25.4 5:18 5 75 1 8
6 539 Orestes Gutierrez M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 16:56.4 16:56.4 5:28 6 75 4 11
7 298 David Pinsonneault M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 16:58.3 16:58.3 5:28 7 75 1 4
8 560 Leo Alapont M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 17:05.0 17:05.0 5:30 8 75 5 11
9 548 Peter Stice M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 17:18.9 17:18.9 5:35 9 75 2 4
10 558 Joe Uhan M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 17:19.2 17:19.2 5:35 10 75 6 11
11 508 Oscar Roering M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 17:21.1 17:21.1 5:36 11 75 1 3
12 545 Adrian Sherrod M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 17:25.4 17:25.4 5:37 12 75 3 4
13 222 Anthony Button M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 17:41.8 17:41.8 5:42 13 75 1 7
14 204 Henry Anderson M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 17:53.5 17:53.5 5:46 14 75 2 3
15 259 Thomas Kreutzpeintner M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 17:55.8 17:55.8 5:47 15 75 1 8
16 248 Chris Heinonen M 39 M3539 Portland OR 17:56.8 17:56.8 5:47 16 75 2 7
17 261 Justin Lader M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 18:12.2 18:12.2 5:52 17 75 2 7
18 216 Michael Brown M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 18:29.6 18:29.6 5:58 18 75 7 11
19 521 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 18:35.6 18:35.6 6:00 19 75 2 8
20 554 Andrew Gilchrist M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 19:16.0 19:16.0 6:13 20 75 1 4
21 507 Michael Rochon M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 19:49.0 19:49.0 6:23 21 75 3 3
22 510 Micah Sardell M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:24.8 20:24.8 6:35 22 75 3 7
23 524 Tim Swietlik M 59 M5559 Vancouver WA 20:37.0 20:37.0 6:39 23 75 2 8
24 225 Richard Clark M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 21:25.2 21:25.2 6:54 24 75 1 6
25 240 David Elliott M 72 M7074 Creswell OR 22:13.1 22:13.1 7:10 25 75 1 6
26 509 Mark Ruckwardt M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 22:18.1 22:18.1 7:11 26 75 3 8
27 256 Cody Johnson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:19.5 22:19.5 7:12 27 75 8 11
28 506 David Rochon M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:44.5 22:44.5 7:20 28 75 4 8
29 552 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 23:57.9 23:57.9 7:43 29 75 3 8
30 287 Mike Norton M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 24:37.1 24:37.1 7:56 30 75 5 8
31 502 Dustin Ramirez M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 24:58.0 24:58.0 8:03 31 75 9 11
32 209 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:07.9 25:07.9 8:06 32 75 1 6
33 541 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 25:08.2 25:08.2 8:06 33 75 2 6
34 271 Michael Mathisen M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:37.9 25:37.9 8:15 34 75 4 7
35 559 Ron Neumann M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:08.2 26:08.2 8:25 35 75 4 8
36 269 Bill P. Manning M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 26:46.0 26:46.0 8:37 36 75 6 8
37 294 Mario Perez M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 27:00.0 27:00.0 8:42 37 75 7 8
38 289 David Nyland M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 28:14.0 28:14.0 9:06 38 75 3 7
39 563 Jon Schneider M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 28:42.9 28:42.9 9:15 39 75 5 7
40 217 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 28:48.5 28:48.5 9:17 40 75 2 6
41 564 Kevin Murphy M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 28:56.1 28:56.1 9:19 41 75 5 8
42 205 Patrick Antoine M 38 M3539 Lake Oswego OR 29:02.8 29:02.8 9:21 42 75 6 7
43 542 Brian Johnson M 34 M3034 Issaquah WA 29:10.6 29:10.6 9:24 43 75 4 7
44 220 Skylar Bush M 31 M3034 Veneta OR 31:25.3 31:25.3 10:07 44 75 5 7
45 215 Gary Bricher M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 31:33.2 31:33.2 10:10 45 75 2 6
46 207 Gary Artman M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 32:37.5 32:37.5 10:31 46 75 3 6
47 526 Wade Thorn M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 32:55.1 32:55.1 10:36 47 75 2 4
48 529 Leon Tucker M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 33:23.3 33:23.3 10:45 48 75 3 4
49 247 Jeff Hardisty M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 33:57.4 33:57.4 10:56 49 75 6 8
50 265 Rick Lloyd M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 34:07.7 34:07.7 11:00 50 75 3 6
51 555 David Carlier M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 38:14.1 38:14.1 12:19 51 75 1 1
52 235 Art Dietz M 83 M8084 Eugene OR 40:27.6 40:27.6 13:02 52 75 1 1
53 514 Casey Siminski M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 41:33.2 41:33.2 13:23 53 75 1 1
54 516 Tony Siminski M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 41:34.2 41:34.2 13:23 54 75 8 8
55 266 David Lovison M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 41:43.8 41:43.8 13:26 55 75 3 6
56 229 Alex Crenshaw M 44 M4044 Los Altos CA 44:02.3 44:02.3 14:11 56 75 10 11
57 522 Ross Steffan M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 44:32.9 44:32.9 14:21 57 75 4 4
58 254 Shawn Hubbell M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 44:41.1 44:41.1 14:23 58 75 4 4
59 549 Curt Kendall M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 44:46.4 44:46.4 14:25 59 75 4 6
60 528 Peter Thurston M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 47:11.4 47:11.4 15:12 60 75 5 6
61 275 Don Miller M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 47:32.4 47:32.4 15:19 61 75 6 6
62 228 Michael Coulbourne M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 47:35.0 47:35.0 15:19 62 75 7 8
63 518 Brian Slater M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 49:06.6 49:06.6 15:49 63 75 7 7
64 505 Juan Rivera M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 49:07.6 49:07.6 15:49 64 75 6 7
65 231 Jack Davis M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 50:29.1 50:29.1 16:15 65 75 4 6
66 537 Bryan Wyant M 60 M6064 Brownsville OR 52:05.4 52:05.4 16:46 66 75 5 6
67 288 William Novorolsky M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 52:07.0 52:07.0 16:47 67 75 6 6
68 547 Scott Stedman M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 53:05.7