Overall Results: Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 30 Zachary Boyd-Helm M 26 M2029 Medford OR 2:42:59.8 2:42:58.4 6:14 1 195 1 58
2 205 William Miles M 46 M4049 Happy Valley OR 2:46:17.1 2:46:15.1 6:21 2 195 1 58
3 310 Jordan Tait M 37 M3039 Kuna ID 2:52:04.6 2:51:59.6 6:34 3 195 1 55
4 112 Lindsey Hagen F 35 F3039 Bend OR 2:57:34.4 2:57:33.2 6:47 1 143 1 49
5 44 David Cipoletti M 35 M3039 Bend OR 3:01:17.3 3:01:16.7 6:56 4 195 2 55
6 259 Alaini Ritsch F 22 F2029 Fort Collins CO 3:02:24.1 3:02:20.8 6:58 2 143 1 61
7 178 Wayne Lewis M 49 M4049 Bend OR 3:02:25.1 3:02:24.2 6:58 5 195 2 58
8 26 Nicholas Blum M 27 M2029 Boulder CO 3:03:34.0 3:03:31.5 7:01 6 195 2 58
9 158 Cody Jurgens M 25 M2029 Hillsboro OR 3:07:19.0 3:07:18.6 7:09 7 195 3 58
10 253 Brad Retterath M 39 M3039 Bremerton WA 3:08:14.7 3:08:09.9 7:11 8 195 3 55
11 208 Jereme Monteau M 41 M4049 Bend OR 3:12:46.1 3:12:44.5 7:22 9 195 3 58
12 143 J.J. Howard M 47 M4049 Bend OR 3:13:00.5 3:12:59.4 7:22 10 195 4 58
13 311 Kyle Tait M 40 M4049 Issaquah WA 3:13:14.4 3:13:08.9 7:23 11 195 5 58
14 287 Stephen Sih-Choi M 30 M3039 Mountain View CA 3:13:51.9 3:13:32.7 7:24 12 195 4 55
15 96 Diona Fulton F 39 F3039 Santa Barbara CA 3:16:34.0 3:16:31.4 7:31 3 143 2 49
16 88 Andy Fenwick M 47 M4049 Bend OR 3:17:00.1 3:16:58.4 7:32 13 195 6 58
17 241 Michael Pontious M 25 M2029 Portland OR 3:17:14.5 3:17:13.4 7:32 14 195 4 58
18 242 Daniel Porter M 25 M2029 Madras OR 3:17:49.4 3:17:46.4 7:33 15 195 5 58
19 274 Aine Sandfort F 29 F2029 Valley Village CA 3:18:26.2 3:18:10.2 7:34 4 143 2 61
20 124 Will Hawkins M 29 M2029 Bend OR 3:18:23.7 3:18:20.0 7:35 16 195 6 58
21 153 Tessa James F 24 F2029 Austin TX 3:20:36.2 3:20:13.0 7:39 5 143 3 61
22 1 Matt Abere M 25 M2029 Lake Oswego OR 3:20:18.1 3:20:13.9 7:39 17 195 7 58
23 257 Devon Richardson F 21 F2029 Seattle WA 3:20:23.5 3:20:15.3 7:39 6 143 4 61
24 133 Kayla Heuton F 24 F2029 Bend OR 3:20:23.8 3:20:23.8 7:39 7 143 5 61
25 330 Dave Webb M 44 M4049 Bend OR 3:23:15.8 3:23:10.3 7:46 18 195 7 58
26 250 Kari Radke F 23 F2029 Bremerton WA 3:23:48.4 3:23:23.3 7:46 8 143 6 61
27 100 Ronnie Gatdula M 29 M2029 San Diego CA 3:24:15.6 3:24:11.6 7:48 19 195 8 58
28 223 Sean Nielsen M 39 M3039 Renton WA 3:25:30.9 3:25:26.2 7:51 20 195 5 55
29 151 Lukas Isaacson M 25 M2029 Seattle WA 3:25:36.8 3:25:28.3 7:51 21 195 9 58
30 335 Jennifer Winkler F 43 F4049 Seattle WA 3:25:48.6 3:25:45.0 7:52 9 143 1 20
31 78 Evan Egener M 27 M2029 Portland OR 3:26:05.8 3:26:02.0 7:52 22 195 10 58
32 50 Chris Colovos M 36 M3039 Bend OR 3:26:33.6 3:26:31.5 7:53 23 195 6 55
33 165 Anderson Koenig M 24 M2029 Bend OR 3:27:02.2 3:26:40.6 7:54 24 195 11 58
34 339 David Yeung M 41 M4049 Bend OR 3:26:49.9 3:26:42.1 7:54 25 195 8 58
35 105 Alberto Gloria M 53 M5059 Marysville WA 3:27:43.6 3:27:15.8 7:55 26 195 1 16
36 74 Gabriel Durben M 35 M3039 Bellingham WA 3:27:19.9 3:27:18.8 7:55 27 195 7 55
37 189 Jerry Mark M 60 M6069 Beaverton OR 3:27:58.9 3:27:55.1 7:57 28 195 1 6
38 263 Freddy Romero M 31 M3039 Seattle WA 3:29:31.9 3:29:14.0 8:00 29 195 8 55
39 49 Taylor Collins M 29 M2029 Bend OR 3:31:08.3 3:30:37.7 8:03 30 195 12 58
40 43 Patrick Cassidy M 49 M4049 Portland OR 3:31:16.5 3:31:11.9 8:04 31 195 9 58
41 278 Sam Schall M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 3:32:01.0 3:31:31.6 8:05 32 195 13 58
42 91 Sarah Forsythe F 33 F3039 Redmond OR 3:32:02.9 3:31:49.7 8:06 10 143 3 49
43 237 Michael Peterson M 25 M2029 Klamath Falls OR 3:33:06.2 3:32:30.4 8:07 33 195 14 58
44 325 Steve Valenti M 51 M5059 Wildood MO 3:32:36.9 3:32:32.4 8:07 34 195 2 16
45 59 Mike Crowley M 49 M4049 Portland OR 3:32:40.0 3:32:34.4 8:07 35 195 10 58
46 171 Todd Landsberg M 42 M4049 Coos Bay OR 3:35:52.9 3:35:10.8 8:13 36 195 11 58
47 212 Chris Mozak M 42 M4049 Portland OR 3:35:50.3 3:35:44.6 8:15 37 195 12 58
48 22 Brooke Benedict F 25 F2029 Seattle WA 2:57:28.6 3:36:18.7 8:16 11 143 7 61
49 290 Austen Slone M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 3:37:09.8 3:36:39.4 8:17 38 195 15 58
50 32 Spencer Brinson M 28 M2029 Bend OR 3:38:45.6 3:38:44.2 8:21 39 195 16 58
51 81 Kim Ely F 43 F4049 Bend OR 3:38:51.4 3:38:45.9 8:21 12 143 2 20
52 261 Tyler Rocha M 22 M2029 Seattle WA 3:39:07.3 3:38:55.6 8:22 40 195 17 58
53 84 Kyle Erm M 28 M2029 Coos Bay OR 3:40:43.1 3:40:07.2 8:25 41 195 18 58
54 231 Brian Palmer M 45 M4049 Bend OR 3:41:03.4 3:40:44.2 8:26 42 195 13 58
55 175 Phong Le M 39 M3039 San Jose CA 3:41:11.2 3:40:51.3 8:26 43 195 9 55
56 321 Mike Turner M 43 M4049 Redmond OR 3:40:59.6 3:40:54.0 8:26 44 195 14 58
57 184 Tom Lyle M 35 M3039 Aurora CO 3:41:44.9 3:41:32.4 8:28 45 195 10 55
58 51 Elizabeth Conway F 32 F3039 Bend OR 3:41:50.0 3:41:39.0 8:28 13 143 4 49
59 283 Simon Shelton M 48 M4049 Franklin TN 3:42:07.9 3:41:59.3 8:29 46 195 15 58
60 12 Greg Angelos M 31 M3039 Bend OR 3:42:32.7 3:42:07.9 8:29 47 195 11 55
61 320 Anna Trakhman F 24 F2029 Seattle WA 3:42:37.2 3:42:09.6 8:29 14 143 8 61
62 350 Hannah Craig F 27 F2029 Bend OR 3:44:06.9 3:42:45.9 8:31 15 143 9 61
63 197 Kelly McConnell Douthett F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 3:42:57.7 3:42:49.5 8:31 16 143 5 49
64 202 Dawn Meserole F 42 F4049 Bend OR 3:44:20.0 3:44:11.7 8:34 17 143 3 20
65 38 Bret Campbell M 52 M5059 Bend OR 3:44:46.4 3:44:25.5 8:34 48 195 3 16
66 79 Julia Eidukas F 50 F5059 Bend OR 3:44:34.8 3:44:25.9 8:34 18 143 1 11
67 162 Andrew Kessinger M 38 M3039 Houston TX 3:44:41.7 3:44:26.5 8:34 49 195 12 55
68 116 Kevin Hanna M 42 M4049 Orlando FL 3:44:33.4 3:44:28.3 8:35 50 195 16 58
69 136 Seth Hires M 29 M2029 Vancouver WA 3:44:42.1 3:44:32.5 8:35 51 195 19 58
70 180 Kevin Link M 35 M3039 Kent WA 3:45:24.5 3:44:52.0 8:35 52 195 13 55
71 200 Shane Garling M 47 M4049 Portland OR 3:45:35.9 3:45:29.3 8:37 53 195 17 58
72 336 Penn Wooldridge F 27 F2029 Bend OR 3:47:12.8 3:45:51.9 8:38 19 143 10 61
73 297 Heather Stadnisky F 37 F3039 Bend OR 3:46:43.0 3:46:36.2 8:39 20 143 6 49
74 120 Rochelle Harding F 41 F4049 Canmore AB 3:47:23.9 3:47:10.7 8:41 21 143 4 20
75 351 Braden Kline M 22 M2029 Roseburg OR 3:47:43.4 3:47:36.4 8:42 54 195 20 58
76 102 Kathrine Gibson F 20 F2029 Evergreen CO 3:47:50.2 3:47:42.5 8:42 22 143 11 61
77 159 Harrison Kalodimos M 32 M3039 Seattle WA 3:47:49.5 3:47:46.3 8:42 55 195 14 55
78 86 Justin Eubanks M 27 M2029 Portland OR 3:48:22.8 3:47:54.4 8:42 56 195 21 58
79 227 Rick Olson M 32 M3039 Portland OR 3:48:23.1 3:47:54.7 8:42 57 195 15 55
80 21 Sarah Bellamy F 35 F3039 Tualatin OR 3:48:50.3 3:48:36.5 8:44 23 143 7 49
81 280 Peter Schmid M 42 M4049 Rapid City SD 3:49:25.3 3:49:00.9 8:45 58 195 18 58
82 338 Anne Yates F 21 F2029 Bend OR 3:50:01.0 3:49:36.8 8:46 24 143 12 61
83 76 Jeremie Edwards M 25 M2029 Lyons OR 3:49:56.6 3:49:44.9 8:47 59 195 22 58
84 77 Jordan Edwards M 26 M2029 Bend OR 3:49:56.1 3:49:45.5 8:47 60 195 23 58
85 195 Megan Maurano F 29 F2029 Seattle WA 3:50:22.7 3:49:48.0 8:47 25 143 13 61
86 196 Brian May M 33 M3039 Bend OR 3:50:16.9 3:50:10.2 8:48 61 195 16 55
87 199 Ben McLane M 24 M2029 Healdsburg CA 3:51:03.3 3:50:44.9 8:49 62 195 24 58
88 201 Adam Merrill M 33 M3039 Clovis CA 3:51:01.5 3:51:01.5 8:50 63 195 17 55
89 68 Jacob Dills M 33 M3039 Washoe Valley NV 3:51:28.8 3:51:13.8 8:50 64 195 18 55
90 174 Lucian Latcu M 44 M4049 Clackamas OR 3:52:06.3 3:51:48.6 8:51 65 195 19 58
91 332 Jennifer Wetzel F 39 F3039 Portland OR 3:53:12.7 3:52:57.2 8:54 26 143 8 49
92 229 Kurt Orzeck M 40 M4049 Boise ID 3:53:24.1 3:53:14.7 8:55 66 195 20 58
93 295 Sean Sparnon M 43 M4049 Tigard OR 3:53:53.3 3:53:36.6 8:55 67 195 21 58
94 206 Jennifer Mitchell F 47 F4049 Bendbend OR 3:54:05.4 3:53:51.9 8:56 27 143 5 20
95 326 David Van Gordon M 49 M4049 Hillsboro OR 3:54:32.6 3:54:12.3 8:57 68 195 22 58
96 95 Sarah Frost F 22 F2029 East Brunswick NJ 3:55:08.4 3:54:45.2 8:58 28 143 14 61
97 298 Christopher Stapp M 24 M2029 Portland OR 3:55:12.5 3:54:56.3 8:59 69 195 25 58
98 163 Taylor Kiker M 33 M3039 Jefferson OR 3:55:21.1 3:55:07.0 8:59 70 195 19 55
99 168 Kevin Kraus M 49 M4049 San Rafael CA 3:56:27.3 3:56:12.6 9:01 71 195 23 58
100 314 Oscar Tepitzila M 30 M3039 Beaverton OR 3:57:07.3 3:56:26.2 9:02 72 195 20 55
101 191 Austin Marlett M 27 M2029 Portland OR 3:56:43.6 3:56:37.2 9:02 73 195 26 58
102 187 Lauren Maloney F 24 F2029 Portland OR 3:57:08.5 3:57:05.9 9:03 29 143 15 61
103 14 Kaytee Arnold F 24 F2029 Portland OR 3:57:08.8 3:57:06.2 9:03 30 143 16 61
104 319 Zabyn Towner M 43 M4049 Portland OR 3:57:55.1 3:57:25.4 9:04 74 195 24 58
105 285 Taylor Shields M 27 M2029 West Linn OR 4:02:14.0 4:01:58.4 9:15 75 195 27 58
106 137 Aaron Hobgood M 21 M2029 Redmond OR 4:02:12.2 4:02:07.7 9:15 76 195 28 58
107 192 Kevin Marshall M 31 M3039 Seattle WA 4:02:40.3 4:02:22.5 9:16 77 195 21 55
108 284 Holly Sherrell F 33 F3039 Talent OR 4:02:51.4 4:02:41.3 9:16 31 143 9 49
109 34 Erin Burk F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 4:03:50.6 4:03:24.2 9:18 32 143 10 49
110 224 Laura Oconnell F 44 F4049 Bend OR 4:03:50.7 4:03:24.5 9:18 33 143 6 20
111 2 Emily Abreu F 36 F3039 Bend OR 4:03:35.1 4:03:28.7 9:18 34 143 11 49
112 64 Lauren Dejonghe F 30 F3039 Portland OR 4:04:37.1 4:04:25.8 9:20 35 143 12 49
113 63 Bryan Dejonghe M 33 M3039 Tucson AZ 4:04:36.8 4:04:26.2 9:20 78 195 22 55
114 218 Kelsey Neal F 30 F3039 Winlock WA 4:06:04.8 4:05:57.0 9:24 36 143 13 49
115 48 Neal Collins M 32 M3039 Portland OR 4:06:53.9 4:06:31.5 9:25 79 195 23 55
116 111 Boris Guenebaut M 32 M3039 Oakland CA 4:06:53.9 4:06:46.6 9:26 80 195 24 55
117 247 Thomas Prouvensier M 30 M3039 Paris TX 4:06:54.3 4:06:46.9 9:26 81 195 25 55
118 29 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 4:07:17.7 4:07:11.3 9:27 82 195 4 16
119 89 Alvaro Figueroa M 25 M2029 Spokane Valley WA 4:08:01.1 4:07:24.6 9:27 83 195 29 58
120 173 Michelle Lanteigne F 28 F2029 Olympia WA 4:08:09.1 4:07:38.4 9:28 37 143 17 61
121 70 Eric Dorsey M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 4:08:01.7 4:07:50.2 9:28 84 195 25 58
122 54 Sean Corrigan M 45 M4049 Chicago IL 4:08:09.1 4:07:50.9 9:28 85 195 26 58
123 131 Nora Hendricks F 22 F2029 Portland OR 4:08:35.5 4:08:35.5 9:30 38 143 18 61
124 304 Samantha Stewart F 28 F2029 Sisters OR 4:09:40.1 4:09:06.4 9:31 39 143 19 61
125 127 Haley Heinemann F 26 F2029 Bend OR 4:09:27.4 4:09:10.2 9:31 40 143 20 61
126 277 Nathan Sayyah M 23 M2029 Sherwood OR 4:09:44.0 4:09:20.2 9:31 86 195 30 58
127 166 Salli Jo Korthuis F 23 F2029 Everson WA 4:09:45.9 4:09:31.9 9:32 41 143 21 61
128 11 Ben Andronache M 37 M3039 Tualatin OR 4:10:45.9 4:10:31.9 9:34 87 195 26 55
129 296 Ashley Spencer F 32 F3039 Bend OR 4:10:47.1 4:10:40.4 9:35 42 143 14 49
130 62 Ryan Deahn M 41 M4049 Sherwood OR 4:11:51.4 4:11:45.2 9:37 88 195 27 58
131 20 Brie Baumert F 23 F2029 Lake In The Hills IL 4:12:06.0 4:11:48.6 9:37 43 143 22 61
132 33 Leah Brushwein F 30 F3039 Beaverton OR 4:12:20.5 4:11:54.0 9:37 44 143 15 49
133 244 Brian Potwin M 39 M3039 Bend OR 4:12:06.2 4:11:55.3 9:37 89 195 27 55
134 164 David Kirchner M 48 M4049 Bend OR 4:12:53.7 4:12:38.0 9:39 90 195 28 58
135 157 Daniel Jones M 45 M4049 Sacramento CA 4:13:18.7 4:13:05.7 9:40 91 195 29 58
136 203 Rebecca Miles F 22 F2029 Lake Oswego OR 4:13:50.3 4:13:33.5 9:41 45 143 23 61
137 204 Steven Miles M 55 M5059 Lake Oswego OR 4:13:58.0 4:13:40.5 9:41 92 195 5 16
138 92 Stephanie Fortin F 38 F3039 Hingham MA 4:14:00.8 4:13:50.2 9:42 46 143 16 49
139 169 Lori Lacks F 38 F3039 Bend OR 4:14:01.0 4:13:50.8 9:42 47 143 17 49
140 271 Brian Samar M 33 M3039 Seattle WA 4:14:08.3 4:13:55.7 9:42 93 195 28 55
141 80 Sergio Elizarraga M 28 M2029 Salem OR 4:14:08.5 4:13:59.0 9:42 94 195 31 58
142 182 Nicole Lopez-Jantzen F 37 F3039 Jackson Heights NY 4:15:16.6 4:15:04.7 9:45 48 143 18 49
143 328 Samantha Voigt F 28 F2029 Portland OR 4:15:54.1 4:15:35.1 9:46 49 143 24 61
144 226 Nate Olsen M 42 M4049 Medford OR 4:15:56.7 4:15:45.8 9:46 95 195 30 58
145 71 Daniel Duddy M 33 M3039 Bend OR 4:17:48.1 4:17:37.0 9:50 96 195 29 55
146 221 Tien Nguyen F 43 F4049 Portland OR 4:18:14.2 4:18:00.0 9:51 50 143 7 20
147 73 Johnny Duran M 51 M5059 Paradise CA 4:18:10.3 4:18:08.0 9:52 97 195 6 16
148 264 Riley Rosvold M 29 M2029 Mount Vernon WA 4:18:40.0 4:18:27.0 9:52 98 195 32 58
149 155 Amanda Johnson F 28 F2029 Mount Vernon WA 4:19:08.4 4:18:55.7 9:53 51 143 25 61
150 149 Kim Hynes F 57 F5059 Portland OR 4:19:11.6 4:18:58.0 9:54 52 143 2 11
151 126 Mark Hechler M 55 M5059 Lees Summit MO 4:19:16.9 4:19:00.6 9:54 99 195 7 16
152 125 Matthew Heath M 31 M3039 New Port Richey FL 4:20:09.2 4:19:54.7 9:56 100 195 30 55
153 150 Natalie Irzyk F 55 F5059 Bend OR 4:20:33.8 4:20:19.9 9:57 53 143 3 11
154 294 Alison Spangenberg F 28 F2029 El Segundo CA 4:21:55.3 4:21:23.1 9:59 54 143 26 61
155 254 Serena Retterath F 38 F3039 Bremerton WA 4:22:04.5 4:21:51.2 10:00 55 143 19 49
156 42 Joseph Caruso M 34 M3039 Lake Oswego OR 4:22:25.4 4:21:54.8 10:00 101 195 31 55
157 7 David Anderson M 43 M4049 Portland OR 4:22:55.6 4:22:43.2 10:02 102 195 31 58
158 255 Larry Rich M 58 M5059 Bend OR 4:23:56.3 4:23:33.7 10:04 103 195 8 16
159 179 Aaron Linfoot M 32 M3039 Lincoln City OR 4:23:54.3 4:23:37.5 10:04 104 195 32 55
160 238 Jody Petit M 41 M4049 Sherwood OR 4:24:04.6 4:23:51.0 10:05 105 195 32 58
161 198 Catherine McIntyre F 34 F3039 Vancouver WA 4:25:55.1 4:25:37.1 10:09 56 143 20 49
162 94 Amy Frederick F 33 F3039 Fort Leonard Wood MO 4:26:10.5 4:25:58.7 10:10 57 143 21 49
163 317 Denise Thrower F 54 F5059 Little Rock AR 4:27:42.8 4:27:33.8 10:13 58 143 4 11
164 272 Kent Sampson M 44 M4049 Sparks NV 4:27:42.0 4:27:37.8 10:13 106 195 33 58
165 56 Mindy Coulson F 32 F3039 Colorado Springs CO 4:28:01.2 4:27:40.7 10:13 59 143 22 49
166 107 Karen Gnass F 57 F5059 Bend OR 4:28:55.7 4:28:36.7 10:16 60 143 5 11
167 315 Tammy Teske F 45 F4049 Portland OR 4:29:00.3 4:28:36.9 10:16 61 143 8 20
168 299 Leona Steel F 27 F2029 Bend OR 4:28:43.6 4:28:40.8 10:16 62 143 27 61
169 119 Cortney Harding F 38 F3039 Brooklyn NY 4:29:09.7 4:28:49.9 10:16 63 143 23 49
170 117 Heather Hansen F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 4:29:06.7 4:28:55.8 10:16 64 143 24 49
171 252 Freddy Real M 33 M3039 Vancouver WA 4:29:24.6 4:28:57.5 10:16 107 195 33 55
172 246 Brittany Predki F 30 F3039 Bend OR 4:29:56.0 4:29:16.9 10:17 65 143 25 49
173 3 Cameron Ahari M 29 M2029 Beaverton OR 4:29:53.0 4:29:37.2 10:18 108 195 33 58
174 183 John Lotts M 56 M5059 Central Point OR 4:29:59.6 4:29:43.9 10:18 109 195 9 16
175 113 Bob Hala M 37 M3039 Canby OR 4:31:14.7 4:30:28.6 10:20 110 195 34 55
176 172 Aimee Lanteigne F 29 F2029 Olympia WA 4:31:11.2 4:30:40.5 10:20 66 143 28 61
177 217 Jess Myers F 26 F2029 Chicago IL 4:32:25.8 4:32:07.6 10:24 67 143 29 61
178 222 Joe Nhem M 59 M5059 Tigard OR 4:35:13.2 4:34:35.0 10:29 111 195 10 16
179 329 Kim Vu F 53 F5059 Portland OR 4:34:50.9 4:34:35.6 10:29 68 143 6 11
180 308 Andy Sutterfield M 28 M2029 Medford OR 4:34:57.6 4:34:48.1 10:30 112 195 34 58
181 114 Kaylee Hammerich F 28 F2029 Pullman WA 4:35:16.1 4:34:53.2 10:30 69 143 30 61
182 41 Cody Carter M 27 M2029 The Dalles OR 4:36:03.1 4:35:39.6 10:32 113 195 35 58
183 324 Jori Umphress F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 4:35:59.8 4:35:43.5 10:32 70 143 31 61
184 39 Ethan Campeau M 29 M2029 Vancouver WA 4:36:21.2 4:36:03.5 10:33 114 195 36 58
185 161 Nikki Kelley F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 4:36:26.3 4:36:03.9 10:33 71 143 26 49
186 57 Tom Craven M 72 M7079 Corvallis OR 4:36:22.3 4:36:08.2 10:33 115 195 1 1
187 72 Meg Dumez F 37 F3039 Portland OR 4:37:12.4 4:37:00.3 10:35 72 143 27 49
188 69 Julie Dorr F 49 F4049 Wilsonville OR 4:37:59.0 4:37:35.0 10:36 73 143 9 20
189 36 Andrew Calnen M 26 M2029 San Francisco CA 4:37:47.9 4:37:36.1 10:36 116 195 37 58
190 152 Malia Jacobson F 40 F4049 Tacoma WA 4:38:09.0 4:38:09.0 10:37 74 143 10 20
191 281 Greg Seeger M 46 M4049 Bend OR 4:39:14.1 4:38:59.1 10:39 117 195 34 58
192 110 Brianna Grosz F 19 F1519 Brush Prairie WA 4:39:37.3 4:39:10.9 10:40 75 143 1 1
193 103 Gabrielle Gilmore F 30 F3039 Bend OR 4:40:23.5 4:39:44.3 10:41 76 143 28 49
194 219 Alina Nestjorkina F 28 F2029 Longview WA 4:40:15.1 4:39:46.1 10:41 77 143 32 61
195 313 Robert Taylor M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 4:41:49.8 4:41:14.0 10:45 118 195 35 55
196 106 Jon Gnass M 63 M6069 Bend OR 4:42:37.3 4:42:19.1 10:47 119 195 2 6
197 82 James Emerton M 41 M4049 Portland OR 4:43:16.1 4:42:54.0 10:48 120 195 35 58
198 322 Scott Turner M 39 M3039 Salem OR 4:44:24.6 4:43:46.8 10:50 121 195 36 55
199 347 Edwin Mantilla M 29 M2029 Bend OR 4:44:58.1 4:44:42.5 10:52 122 195 38 58
200 194 Weston Matranga M 28 M2029 Portland OR 4:45:21.3 4:44:48.9 10:53 123 195 39 58
201 154 Michael Jensen M 41 M4049 Portland OR 4:45:34.3 4:45:18.2 10:54 124 195 36 58
202 249 Kara Puryear F 26 F2029 Vancouver WA 4:46:09.3 4:45:51.2 10:55 78 143 33 61
203 61 Audrey Davey F 39 F3039 Bend OR 4:47:15.9 4:46:29.8 10:57 79 143 29 49
204 306 Mitchell Stommes M 23 M2029 Longmont CO 4:48:42.5 4:48:17.5 11:01 125 195 40 58
205 85 Levi Eskuri M 23 M2029 Ely MN 4:48:45.4 4:48:19.4 11:01 126 195 41 58
206 354 Marla Covey F 49 F4049 Boise ID 4:49:17.7 4:49:04.0 11:02 80 143 11 20
207 188 Tony Marino M 29 M2029 Vancouver WA 4:49:29.6 4:49:11.1 11:03 127 195 42 58
208 118 Linda Harbour F 51 F5059 Gold Hill OR 4:49:59.8 4:49:32.8 11:04 81 143 7 11
209 276 Geoffrey Saunders M 28 M2029 Bend OR 4:50:07.6 4:49:44.3 11:04 128 195 43 58
210 97 Helen Furuya F 42 F4049 Kelowna BC 4:51:15.9 4:50:42.7 11:06 82 143 12 20
211 134 Dan Hires M 39 M3039 Vancouver WA 4:51:56.7 4:51:27.4 11:08 129 195 37 55
212 135 Joe Hires M 35 M3039 Tigard OR 4:51:57.8 4:51:28.5 11:08 130 195 38 55
213 256 Daelyn Richards F 33 F3039 Camas WA 4:52:11.3 4:51:50.3 11:09 83 143 30 49
214 210 Jeron Moore M 28 M2029 Lynnwood WA 4:52:24.5 4:52:02.6 11:09 131 195 44 58
215 240 Chris Pitner M 40 M4049 Vancouver WA 4:52:59.8 4:52:18.2 11:10 132 195 37 58
216 31 Leilagh Boyle F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 4:53:16.8 4:52:45.2 11:11 84 143 34 61
217 99 Reynold Gardner M 49 M4049 Silverton OR 4:52:59.0 4:52:48.6 11:11 133 195 38 58
218 292 Amy Solt F 46 F4049 Portland OR 4:54:43.0 4:54:19.2 11:15 85 143 13 20
219 316 Nathan Thompson M 41 M4049 Bend OR 4:55:59.2 4:55:29.7 11:17 134 195 39 58
220 52 Josh Cook M 36 M3039 Gresham OR 4:56:08.2 4:55:39.0 11:18 135 195 39 55
221 147 Julia Huffman F 28 F2029 Vancouver WA 4:57:07.1 4:56:45.3 11:20 86 143 35 61
222 18 Ben Balzer M 19 M1519 Bend OR 4:58:02.2 4:57:36.5 11:22 136 195 1 1
223 138 Fanny Hollingshead F 38 F3039 Madras OR 4:58:15.2 4:57:51.5 11:23 87 143 31 49
224 129 Hope Hellwege-Bales F 24 F2029 Portland OR 4:58:16.2 4:57:59.8 11:23 88 143 36 61
225 24 Martha Bewley F 37 F3039 Madras OR 4:59:24.5 4:59:03.6 11:25 89 143 32 49
226 352 Zach Pashea M 34 M3039 Collinsville IL 5:00:06.8 4:59:35.8 11:27 137 195 40 55
227 233 Stacy Pashea F 31 F3039 San Francisco CA 5:00:10.4 4:59:40.3 11:27 90 143 33 49
228 35 Rob Callaway M 45 M4049 Lake Oswego OR 5:00:14.1 5:00:14.1 11:28 138 195 40 58
229 17 Justin Ballinger M 30 M3039 Portland OR 5:03:17.9 5:02:50.7 11:34 139 195 41 55
230 262 Katie Rogers F 28 F2029 Portland OR 5:04:10.3 5:03:50.3 11:36 91 143 37 61
231 60 Natalie Damen F 24 F2029 Portland OR 5:04:11.0 5:03:51.1 11:36 92 143 38 61
232 337 Chris Wyszkowski M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 5:05:27.4 5:04:56.6 11:39 140 195 45 58
233 121 Jason Hardt M 46 M4049 Tacoma WA 5:05:31.0 5:05:31.0 11:40 141 195 41 58
234 289 Katie Skilskyj F 24 F2029 Bend OR 5:06:18.0 5:05:50.5 11:41 93 143 39 61
235 156 Jason Johnson M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 5:06:56.9 5:06:30.7 11:42 142 195 42 58
236 343 Darrion Cotroneo F 26 F2029 Bend OR 5:07:04.7 5:06:31.3 11:42 94 143 40 61
237 13 Liz Armstead F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 5:06:57.2 5:06:31.3 11:42 95 143 34 49
238 144 Keiki Howe F 22 F2029 Hot Springs Nation AR 5:07:04.2 5:06:42.5 11:43 96 143 41 61
239 141 John Hoover M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 5:07:18.0 5:06:49.6 11:43 143 195 11 16
240 266 Karl Roy M 47 M4049 Glen Burnie MD 5:07:31.2 5:06:54.6 11:43 144 195 43 58
241 286 Debbie Shutter F 56 F5059 Mundelein IL 5:07:25.0 5:07:01.1 11:44 97 143 8 11
242 291 Travis Smith M 28 M2029 Roswell GA 5:08:34.6 5:08:00.7 11:46 145 195 46 58
243 220 Lora Nestjorkina F 25 F2029 Portland OR 5:08:35.1 5:08:01.4 11:46 98 143 42 61
244 90 Nick Fiorante M 31 M3039 Oregon City OR 5:09:18.9 5:08:49.2 11:48 146 195 42 55
245 15 Shyanna Ashworth F 25 F2029 Bend OR 5:09:08.5 5:09:02.9 11:48 99 143 43 61
246 9 Jon Anderson M 56 M5059 Manson WA 5:09:34.8 5:09:06.9 11:48 147 195 12 16
247 181 Kenneth Lo M 47 M4049 Melville NY 5:10:39.1 5:09:59.2 11:50 148 195 44 58
248 108 Jane Goldkamp F 23 F2029 Seattle WA 5:10:42.6 5:10:26.7 11:51 100 143 44 61
249 23 Christopher Berger M 27 M2029 Madison WI 5:11:52.3 5:11:29.3 11:54 149 195 47 58
250 275 Alyssa Sarmiento F 25 F2029 Bend OR 5:12:43.9 5:12:19.8 11:56 101 143 45 61
251 67 Paulina Deschamps Ramirez F 32 F3039 Seattle WA 5:14:52.4 5:14:17.2 12:00 102 143 35 49
252 58 Jorge Cravioto Lagos M 33 M3039 Seattle WA 5:14:54.0 5:14:18.4 12:00 150 195 43 55
253 331 Shelby Weeks F 28 F2029 Beaverton OR 5:15:39.4 5:15:14.2 12:02 103 143 46 61
254 53 Bryan Cooper M 29 M2029 Happy Valley OR 5:16:30.6 5:15:52.7 12:04 151 195 48 58
255 245 Jorge Prado M 27 M2029 Portland OR 5:20:33.4 5:20:09.4 12:14 152 195 49 58