Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 3185 David Hamilton M 51 M5059 Portland OR 36:01.4 35:58.2 5:48 1 157 1 20
2 3022 Stephen Bauer M 33 M3039 San Francisco CA 38:11.0 38:03.4 6:08 2 157 1 54
3 3379 Angharad Porteous F 30 F3039 Portland OR 39:21.8 39:18.9 6:20 1 396 1 142
4 3176 Katie Grissen F 32 F3039 Bend OR 55:23.7 40:15.8 6:29 2 396 2 142
5 4149 Hunter Hurl M 10 M0114 McMinnville OR 40:21.3 40:18.3 6:30 3 157 1 5
6 3160 Shawn Gerber M 43 M4049 Lakeview OR 40:21.9 40:18.8 6:30 4 157 1 32
7 3080 Martin Constien M 30 M3039 Portland OR 40:34.5 40:28.1 6:31 5 157 2 54
8 3443 Steven Strickland M 28 M2029 Seattle WA 40:46.8 40:39.0 6:33 6 157 1 31
9 3431 Mike Spencer M 45 M4049 Bend OR 40:44.4 40:40.9 6:33 7 157 2 32
10 3240 Margaret Jones F 26 F2029 Hood River OR 41:50.7 41:26.2 6:41 3 396 1 82
11 3065 Scott Chamberlain M 39 M3039 Portland OR 41:58.3 41:47.1 6:44 8 157 3 54
12 3168 Benjamin Goodling M 33 M3039 Portland OR 42:26.5 41:53.6 6:45 9 157 4 54
13 3540 Ian Nolan M 14 M0114 Bend OR 42:42.8 42:24.5 6:50 10 157 2 5
14 3135 Johnny Flanagan M 15 M1519 North Bend OR 42:43.3 42:25.2 6:50 11 157 1 2
15 3268 Scott Lea M 59 M5059 Richland WA 43:01.2 42:47.3 6:54 12 157 2 20
16 3404 Spencer Schaub M 42 M4049 Bend OR 44:27.0 44:22.8 7:09 13 157 3 32
17 3125 Nate Erickson M 45 M4049 Dallas OR 44:38.3 44:31.9 7:10 14 157 4 32
18 3264 Chad Lapp M 37 M3039 Bend OR 44:53.9 44:32.4 7:11 15 157 5 54
19 3258 Kris Koistinen M 39 M3039 Bend OR 44:39.8 44:35.1 7:11 16 157 6 54
20 3433 Steve Sprang M 42 M4049 Bend OR 44:39.8 44:35.7 7:11 17 157 5 32
21 3076 Katie Colasurdo F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 45:18.5 45:07.5 7:16 4 396 2 82
22 3530 Brad Taylor M 47 M4049 Bend OR 45:21.7 45:16.0 7:18 18 157 6 32
23 3255 Ainslie Knox F 12 F0114 Bend OR 45:43.3 45:32.1 7:20 5 396 1 2
24 3256 Suzanne Knox F 48 F4049 Bend OR 45:44.3 45:32.6 7:20 6 396 1 80
25 3038 Stevi Bratschie F 32 F3039 Bend OR 46:07.2 45:39.1 7:21 7 396 3 142
26 3043 Shane Buening M 44 M4049 Bend OR 46:09.7 46:01.0 7:25 19 157 7 32
27 3300 Meaghan McCluskey F 31 F3039 Bend OR 46:29.8 46:05.4 7:26 8 396 4 142
28 3506 Katie Young F 38 F3039 Bend OR 46:32.3 46:21.4 7:28 9 396 5 142
29 3062 Joshua Cate M 28 M2029 Hines OR 46:49.9 46:43.5 7:32 20 157 2 31
30 3058 Brandon Cardwell M 41 M4049 Bend OR 47:03.1 46:53.6 7:33 21 157 8 32
31 3454 Kacie Talcott F 36 F3039 Bend OR 47:01.6 46:55.6 7:34 10 396 6 142
32 3213 Kathy Hoskins F 58 F5059 Bend OR 47:00.3 46:56.8 7:34 11 396 1 46
33 3334 Matthew Moses M 33 M3039 Elgin IL 47:55.1 47:11.0 7:36 22 157 7 54
34 3221 Robert Imhoff M 26 M2029 Hood River OR 47:51.5 47:25.7 7:38 23 157 3 31
35 3107 Robert Doughman M 33 M3039 Lewisville TX 47:56.3 47:38.8 7:41 24 157 8 54
36 3513 Norm Norris M 52 M5059 Bend OR 48:10.1 47:49.8 7:42 25 157 3 20
37 3174 Gurinder Grewal M 32 M3039 Redwood City CA 48:35.4 48:07.0 7:45 26 157 9 54
38 3287 Zack Manning M 33 M3039 Portland OR 48:25.7 48:14.7 7:46 27 157 10 54
39 3102 Charles Dolar M 22 M2029 Seattle WA 49:01.6 48:22.2 7:48 28 157 4 31
40 3085 Daniel Coughlin M 32 M3039 The Dalles OR 48:40.2 48:26.7 7:48 29 157 11 54
41 3322 David Merrick M 30 M3039 Portland OR 48:39.7 48:27.4 7:48 30 157 12 54
42 3005 Mike Allard M 33 M3039 Bend OR 48:47.7 48:35.1 7:50 31 157 13 54
43 3356 Fraiser Opel F 32 F3039 Portland OR 49:05.8 48:48.1 7:52 12 396 7 142
44 3109 Jaide Downs F 32 F3039 Fields OR 49:04.8 48:52.9 7:52 13 396 8 142
45 3405 Megan Schettler F 31 F3039 Portland OR 49:15.7 48:56.0 7:53 14 396 9 142
46 3231 Constantine Johns M 26 M2029 Portland OR 49:45.9 49:08.7 7:55 32 157 5 31
47 3413 Kyle Scott M 32 M3039 Tualatin OR 49:14.8 49:10.0 7:55 33 157 14 54
48 3246 Stephen Keefauver M 30 M3039 Portland OR 49:39.8 49:24.8 7:58 34 157 15 54
49 3119 Mike Edgerton M 51 M5059 Bend OR 49:54.7 49:27.3 7:58 35 157 4 20
50 3505 Kelly Wright F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 49:51.9 49:45.2 8:01 15 396 10 142
51 3343 Rosie Newton F 28 F2029 Newberg OR 49:51.9 49:45.9 8:01 16 396 3 82
52 3186 Ian Hamilton M 27 M2029 Portland OR 50:11.5 49:56.7 8:03 36 157 6 31
53 3414 Brian Seaver M 29 M2029 Seattle WA 50:24.9 50:02.8 8:04 37 157 7 31
54 3514 Malin Tom M 49 M4049 Bend OR 50:44.4 50:09.9 8:05 38 157 9 32
55 3387 Andrea Reichert F 29 F2029 Portland OR 50:28.3 50:16.8 8:06 17 396 4 82
56 3362 Grant Owens M 30 M3039 Gresham OR 50:26.2 50:17.2 8:06 39 157 16 54
57 3153 John Galvin M 34 M3039 Portland OR 50:46.3 50:31.9 8:08 40 157 17 54
58 3511 Jadon Ross M 36 M3039 Metolius OR 51:01.0 50:36.9 8:09 41 157 18 54
59 3460 Spencer Thompson M 30 M3039 West Linn OR 50:54.8 50:41.6 8:10 42 157 19 54
60 3545 Jay Tobias M 48 M4049 Bend OR 51:23.5 50:57.7 8:13 43 157 10 32
61 3006 Mark Anderson M 32 M3039 Vancouver WA 52:05.4 51:11.9 8:15 44 157 20 54
62 3541 Chelsea Ortega F 27 F2029 Bend OR 51:54.0 51:28.4 8:18 18 396 5 82
63 3124 Brandon Engstrom M 40 M4049 Vancouver WA 52:31.2 51:37.1 8:19 45 157 11 32
64 3193 Jill Harrelson F 37 F3039 Bend OR 52:23.7 51:43.4 8:20 19 396 11 142
65 3040 Marie Brown F 37 F3039 Bend OR 52:03.5 51:51.5 8:21 20 396 12 142
66 3416 Taylor Sexton F 26 F2029 Brookings OR 52:05.9 51:55.2 8:22 21 396 6 82
67 3201 Forrest Hellard M 24 M2029 Bend OR 52:34.5 51:57.9 8:22 46 157 8 31
68 3531 Fran Smith F 40 F4049 Bend OR 52:48.3 52:04.7 8:23 22 396 2 80
69 3291 Marie Masyczek F 25 F2029 Healdsburg CA 52:59.1 52:21.2 8:26 23 396 7 82
70 3479 Helena Vaughan F 22 F2029 Portland OR 53:00.3 52:22.4 8:26 24 396 8 82
71 3338 Elizabeth Murrill F 37 F3039 Bend OR 53:00.8 52:31.1 8:28 25 396 13 142
72 3046 Travis Burke M 44 M4049 Bend OR 53:01.3 52:32.1 8:28 47 157 12 32
73 3059 Nazera Carlson F 30 F3039 Bend OR 53:00.8 52:34.0 8:28 26 396 14 142
74 3363 Aaron Palmer M 48 M4049 Big Rapids MI 53:32.3 52:38.5 8:29 48 157 13 32
75 3539 Liz Edwards F 42 F4049 Bend OR 52:59.1 52:38.6 8:29 27 396 3 80
76 3471 Kendall Udoutch F 28 F2029 Bend OR 52:52.4 52:39.0 8:29 28 396 9 82
77 3524 Josh Morgan M 37 M3039 Bend OR 53:26.8 52:50.2 8:31 49 157 21 54
78 3145 Elizabeth Freeman F 76 F7079 Portland OR 53:44.7 52:58.0 8:32 29 396 1 6
79 3236 Zac Johnson M 43 M4049 Sandy OR 53:19.2 53:00.5 8:32 50 157 14 32
80 3527 Andrew Rossi M 14 M0114 Bend OR 53:17.0 53:00.5 8:32 51 157 3 5
81 3455 Latisha Taylor F 29 F2029 Mountlake Terrace WA 53:28.0 53:05.4 8:33 30 396 10 82
82 3440 Karly Stiller F 27 F2029 Gresham OR 53:15.5 53:07.1 8:33 31 396 11 82
83 3015 Lauren Astrup F 26 F2029 Everett WA 53:22.9 53:13.2 8:34 32 396 12 82
84 3295 Megan McArthur F 26 F2029 Everett WA 53:24.0 53:14.4 8:35 33 396 13 82
85 3307 Aspen McHugh F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 53:24.9 53:15.0 8:35 34 396 14 82
86 3390 Laura Roberts F 29 F2029 Seattle WA 53:22.8 53:19.1 8:35 35 396 15 82
87 3129 Calder Farris M 23 M2029 Boise ID 54:21.1 53:25.5 8:36 52 157 9 31
88 3293 Susan Matthews F 71 F7079 Friday Harbor WA 53:38.2 53:26.1 8:36 36 396 2 6
89 1734 Loreen Officer F 71 F7079 The Dalles OR 53:43.4 53:30.3 8:37 37 396 3 6
90 3480 Katie Vaughn F 33 F3039 Portland OR 53:40.6 53:30.7 8:37 38 396 15 142
91 3391 Jane Rogers F 29 F2029 West Linn OR 53:47.2 53:34.4 8:38 39 396 16 82
92 3464 Jonathon Toro M 28 M2029 Portland OR 54:24.8 53:41.9 8:39 53 157 10 31
93 3024 Kristin Beck F 30 F3039 Seattle WA 54:25.5 53:47.6 8:40 40 396 16 142
94 3060 Greta Carroll F 32 F3039 Bend OR 54:33.5 53:53.2 8:41 41 396 17 142
95 3154 Salvador Garcia Lopez M 22 M2029 Monmouth OR 54:08.0 53:57.2 8:41 54 157 11 31
96 3315 Meagan Meadows F 38 F3039 Bend OR 54:46.6 54:05.2 8:43 42 396 18 142
97 3245 Ali Kau F 46 F4049 Ashland OR 54:17.1 54:06.8 8:43 43 396 4 80
98 3101 Terah Dixon F 33 F3039 Bend OR 54:48.4 54:07.1 8:43 44 396 19 142
99 3197 Jane Heaton F 33 F3039 Portland OR 54:30.9 54:08.1 8:43 45 396 20 142
100 3407 Joe Schlechter M 60 M6069 Portland OR 54:33.0 54:25.6 8:46 55 157 1 10
101 3095 Claudia Deenik F 57 F5059 Bend OR 55:18.1 54:35.1 8:48 46 396 2 46
102 3120 Max Egener M 25 M2029 Roseburg OR 55:00.2 54:37.8 8:48 56 157 12 31
103 3496 Nick Wilhite M 30 M3039 Bend OR 54:47.9 54:37.8 8:48 57 157 22 54
104 3523 Darby Stewart M 46 M4049 Bend OR 55:25.6 54:48.3 8:50 58 157 15 32
105 3133 Kara Fieldhouse F 43 F4049 Bend OR 55:16.4 54:51.8 8:50 47 396 5 80
106 3218 Carolyn Husmann F 51 F5059 Bend OR 55:20.3 54:52.2 8:50 48 396 3 46
107 3286 Liz Makofsky F 45 F4049 Portland OR 55:24.2 54:53.4 8:51 49 396 6 80
108 3448 Ericka Swenson F 41 F4049 Bend OR 55:27.6 54:59.2 8:51 50 396 7 80
109 3388 Nick Richards M 39 M3039 Portland OR 55:29.5 55:06.4 8:53 59 157 23 54
110 3228 Jasmin Jamal F 28 F2029 Portland OR 55:59.2 55:17.8 8:54 51 396 17 82
111 3048 Jennifer Burmester F 39 F3039 Portland OR 56:04.8 55:18.4 8:55 52 396 21 142
112 3204 David Hilderbrand M 32 M3039 Bend OR 55:56.7 55:19.1 8:55 60 157 24 54
113 1356 Mary Kate Grady F 30 F3039 Bend OR 56:05.8 55:24.6 8:56 53 396 22 142
114 3187 Jim Hamilton M 44 M4049 Newberg OR 56:26.5 55:27.1 8:56 61 157 16 32
115 3115 River Durben M 11 M0114 Bellingham WA 56:32.5 55:31.8 8:57 62 157 4 5
116 3498 Matthew Wilson M 29 M2029 Bend OR 55:56.6 55:31.9 8:57 63 157 13 31
117 3016 Ryan Atagi M 40 M4049 Culver OR 56:16.7 55:32.6 8:57 64 157 17 32
118 3172 James Grealish M 61 M6069 Hillsboro OR 56:22.9 55:37.9 8:58 65 157 2 10
119 3323 John Merrick M 68 M6069 Bend OR 55:58.6 55:41.0 8:58 66 157 3 10
120 3073 Cayden Christiansen M 10 M0114 Bend OR 56:16.2 55:43.7 8:59 67 157 5 5
121 3212 Katherine Horn F 34 F3039 Portland OR 56:11.0 55:52.1 9:00 54 396 23 142
122 3426 Sharon Socotch F 69 F6069 Bend OR 56:37.7 55:53.6 9:00 55 396 1 32
123 3189 Angie Hanson F 42 F4049 Salem OR 56:51.7 55:57.5 9:01 56 396 8 80
124 3489 Benjamin Walker M 39 M3039 Portland OR 56:28.9 56:13.8 9:03 68 157 25 54
125 3118 Dean Dutro M 28 M2029 Portland OR 57:04.8 56:20.5 9:05 69 157 14 31
126 3324 Ava Metzger F 10 F0114 Bend OR 56:39.7 56:21.1 9:05 57 396 2 2
127 3014 Lauren Ashton F 32 F3039 Redmond OR 56:48.1 56:21.2 9:05 58 396 24 142
128 3066 Sean Chance M 54 M5059 Denver CO 56:52.8 56:21.2 9:05 70 157 5 20
129 3488 Timothy Wade M 40 M4049 McMinnville OR 57:25.1 56:25.0 9:05 71 157 18 32
130 3017 Taylor Bacci F 29 F2029 Bend OR 56:56.0 56:29.9 9:06 59 396 18 82
131 3223 Tiffany Inman F 30 F3039 Bend OR 57:15.2 56:32.0 9:06 60 396 25 142
132 3516 Ashley Babcock F Bend OR 56:57.7 56:32.2 9:06 61 396
133 3468 Laura Truong F 27 F2029 Portland OR 56:53.9 56:37.2 9:07 62 396 19 82
134 3217 Alex Hurst M 42 M4049 Portland OR 57:29.2 56:42.3 9:08 72 157 19 32
135 3063 Mark Caylor M 51 M5059 Anchorage AK 57:41.3 56:46.0 9:09 73 157 6 20
136 3515 Mireille Chan F 39 F3039 Bend OR 57:16.6 56:51.1 9:09 63 396 26 142
137 3175 Krista Grewal F 34 F3039 Redwood City CA 57:24.3 56:55.7 9:10 64 396 27 142
138 3130 Pamela Fast F 53 F5059 Denver CO 57:28.3 56:56.5 9:10 65 396 4 46
139 3284 McKayla Madison F 24 F2029 Bend OR 57:53.0 57:01.1 9:11 66 396 20 82
140 3419 Dominique Short F 35 F3039 Portland OR 57:12.7 57:01.3 9:11 67 396 28 142
141 3053 Jennah Byrd F 24 F2029 Portland OR 57:21.0 57:01.9 9:11 68 396 21 82
142 3518 Tosh Anderson F 25 F2029 Bend OR 57:53.6 57:04.1 9:12 69 396 22 82
143 3281 Carole Lundgren F 35 F3039 McMinnville OR 58:04.8 57:04.6 9:12 70 396 29 142
144 3389 Bronwyn Richardson F 35 F3039 Portland OR 57:12.0 57:06.6 9:12 71 396 30 142
145 3208 Julie Holt F 34 F3039 Bend OR 57:31.1 57:10.1 9:13 72 396 31 142
146 3259 Cathy Koto F 41 F4049 Bend OR 57:31.1 57:10.7 9:13 73 396 9 80
147 3074 Jeff Christiansen M 53 M5059 Bend OR 57:49.7 57:15.8 9:13 74 157 7 20
148 3242 Andrew Judkins M 40 M4049 Portland OR 58:15.7 57:16.1 9:13 75 157 20 32
149 3441 Regina Stout F 38 F3039 Bend OR 57:57.1 57:17.1 9:14 74 396 32 142
150 3260 Kerri Kraus F 47 F4049 San Rafael CA 57:55.3 57:28.2 9:15 75 396 10 80
151 3049 Kathryn Burn F 43 F4049 Bend OR 58:00.7 57:39.9 9:17 76 396 11 80
152 3050 Brent Packebush M 31 M3039 Bend OR 58:10.4 57:42.6 9:18 76 157 26 54
153 3082 Leah Cordes F 28 F2029 Bend OR 57:58.7 57:49.8 9:19 77 396 23 82
154 3257 Jen Koistinen F 36 F3039 Bend OR 58:26.9 57:51.6 9:19 78 396 33 142
155 3445 Meryl Sundy F 35 F3039 Bend OR 58:24.1 58:01.1 9:21 79 396 34 142
156 3442 Carla Strickland F 27 F2029 Seattle WA 58:19.1 58:02.0 9:21 80 396 24 82
157 3031 Nicholas Boocher M 39 M3039 Beaverton OR 58:55.6 58:08.1 9:22 77 157 27 54
158 3309 Alex McManus M 33 M3039 Portland OR 59:05.5 58:11.6 9:22 78 157 28 54
159 3378 Michelle Poitras F 55 F5059 Bend OR 58:42.9 58:15.8 9:23 81 396 5 46
160 3004 Nicholas Alba M 33 M3039 Seattle WA 58:43.0 58:20.3 9:24 79 157 29 54
161 3470 Ann Turpen F 65 F6069 Portland OR 59:09.0 58:22.5 9:24 82 396 2 32
162 3099 Clover Dill F 45 F4049 Bend OR 58:48.2 58:29.4 9:25 83 396 12 80
163 3274 Onwyn Locke F 24 F2029 Bend OR 58:40.9 58:30.1 9:25 84 396 25 82
164 3370 Leila Perry F 36 F3039 Bend OR 58:56.9 58:36.8 9:26 85 396 35 142
165 3326 Alyssa Miller F 36 F3039 Portland OR 59:44.3 58:42.7 9:27 86 396 36 142
166 3018 Joanna Bailet F 23 F2029 Seattle WA 59:03.4 58:44.1 9:28 87 396 26 82
167 3538 Leah Versteegen F 41 F4049 Bend OR 59:09.7 59:05.0 9:31 88 396 13 80
168 3057 Alexia Candelaria F 29 F2029 Portland OR 59:19.0 59:06.2 9:31 89 396 27 82
169 3458 Nicole Thelan F 28 F2029 Mercer Island WA 59:16.3 59:12.2 9:32 90 396 28 82
170 3205 Melissa Hilderbrand F 33 F3039 Bend OR 59:49.5 59:13.0 9:32 91 396 37 142
171 3156 Angela Garrott F 51 F5059 Bend OR 59:50.8 59:16.4 9:33 92 396 6 46
172 3224 Molly Ishkanian F 34 F3039 Portland OR 59:26.3 59:21.8 9:34 93 396 38 142
173 3272 Kelly Lindstrom F 34 F3039 Bend OR 1:00:17.5 59:36.1 9:36 94 396 39 142
174 3476 Kristin Vandomelen F 38 F3039 Bend OR 59:58.4 59:40.3 9:37 95 396 40 142
175 3002 Kathy Akre F 62 F6069 Cochrane AB 1:00:14.7 59:49.6 9:38 96 396 3 32
176 3491 Cadence Weigel M 16 M1519 Portland OR 1:00:49.7 59:56.4 9:39 80 157 2 2
177 3544 Juan Ullola M 35 M3039 Bend OR 1:00:32.8 1:00:07.3 9:41 81 157 30 54
178 3400 Megan Saraceni F 28 F2029 Portland OR 1:00:25.7 1:00:12.8 9:42 97 396 29 82
179 3266 Misty Latcu F 44 F4049 Clackamas OR 1:01:14.0 1:00:22.4 9:43 98 396 14 80
180 3003 Kevin Akre M 64 M6069 Cochrane AB 1:00:49.0 1:00:26.1 9:44 82 157 4 10
181 3418 Tatyana Sheps F 36 F3039 Portland OR 1:00:47.3 1:00:41.2 9:46 99 396 41 142
182 3529 Leanna Taylor F 43 F4049 Bend OR 1:01:47.5 1:00:53.7 9:48 100 396 15 80
183 3020 Mark Balboni M 55 M5059 Bend OR 1:01:32.2 1:00:53.9 9:49 83 157 8 20
184 3158 Annah Geist F 31 F3039 Portland OR 1:01:43.3 1:00:55.4 9:49 101 396 42 142
185 3453 Emily Sword F 34 F3039 Silverton OR 1:01:22.9 1:00:56.2 9:49 102 396 43 142
186 3406 Allie Schlechter F 28 F2029 Portland OR 1:01:18.4 1:01:10.0 9:51 103 396 30 82
187 3548 John Pellissier M 57 M5059 Oretech OR 1:01:53.3 1:01:12.2 9:51 84 157 9 20
188 3525 Veronica Duron F 42 F4049 Chicago IL 1:01:34.7 1:01:15.5 9:52 104 396 16 80
189 3072 Cassi Christiansen F 51 F5059 Bend OR 1:01:51.1 1:01:18.7 9:53 105 396 7 46
190 3532 Kelly Curo F Bend OR 1:01:35.3 1:01:27.3 9:54 106 396
191 3383 Miranda Raper F 25 F2029 Bend OR 1:02:21.6 1:01:29.6 9:54 107 396 31 82
192 3064 Tonya Caylor F 48 F4049 Anchorage AK 1:02:31.2 1:01:36.9 9:55 108 396 17 80
193 3206 Sarah Hilderbrand F 30 F3039 Gresham OR 1:02:16.3 1:01:38.9 9:56 109 396 44 142
194 3167 Ava Goodling F 30 F3039 Portland OR 1:03:02.4 1:01:52.1 9:58 110 396 45 142
195 3220 Frank Hyde M 58 M5059 Petaluma CA 1:02:29.5 1:01:55.1 9:58 85 157 10 20
196 3465 Megan Tosh F 34 F3039 Portland OR 1:02:45.4 1:01:59.2 9:59 111 396 46 142
197 3183 Karla Hale F 50 F5059 Salem OR 1:02:43.6 1:01:59.2 9:59 112 396 8 46
198 3127 Julie Fair F 30 F3039 Nevada City CA 1:03:04.3 1:02:02.3 10:00 113 396 47 142
199 3303 Linda McDonald F 53 F5059 Dewitt MI 1:02:53.0 1:02:03.0 10:00 114 396 9 46
200 3188 Annemarie Hamlin F 51 F5059 Bend OR 1:03:03.3 1:02:04.0 10:00 115 396 10 46
201 3463 Courtney Toney F 28 F2029 Burns OR 1:03:03.5 1:02:08.3 10:00 116 396 32 82
202 3061 Erin Cate F 27 F2029 Hines OR 1:03:06.1 1:02:11.0 10:01 117 396 33 82
203 3249 Coral Keller F 24 F2029 Chicago IL 1:02:28.8 1:02:11.5 10:01 118 396 34 82
204 3229 Bethany Jensen F 35 F3039 Klamath Falls OR 1:02:27.9 1:02:13.4 10:01 119 396 48 142
205 3501 Sonya Wool F 32 F3039 Boise ID 1:03:10.2 1:02:13.8 10:01 120 396 49 142
206 3163 Amanda Gillette F 37 F3039 Bend OR 1:02:46.2 1:02:18.1 10:02 121 396 50 142
207 3543 Beatnz Ullola F 36 F3039 Bend OR 1:02:45.3 1:02:19.7 10:02 122 396 51 142
208 3385 Stephanie Rauner F 33 F3039 Portland OR 1:02:41.4 1:02:23.5 10:03 123 396 52 142
209 3355 Michelle Ogden F 37 F3039 Oregon City OR 1:02:43.6 1:02:28.2 10:04 124 396 53 142
210 3277 Julia Lu F 35 F3039 San Francisco CA 1:02:40.7 1:02:33.3 10:05 125 396 54 142
211 3382 Jennifer Randall F 45 F4049 Beaverton OR 1:02:51.1 1:02:34.0 10:05 126 396 18 80
212 3381 Brian Randall M 44 M4049 Beaverton OR 1:02:52.3 1:02:34.5 10:05 86 157 21 32
213 3408 Emily Schubert F 29 F2029 Oregon City OR 1:03:24.7 1:02:37.2 10:05 127 396 35 82
214 3196 Tyler Hash M 28 M2029 Boise ID 1:03:16.3 1:02:38.5 10:05 87 157 15 31
215 3495 Molly White F 39 F3039 Missoula MT 1:02:59.5 1:02:54.2 10:08 128 396 55 142
216 3146 Jessica Freemole F 40 F4049 Missoula MT 1:03:00.0 1:02:55.1 10:08 129 396 19 80
217 3290 Susan Masaga F 35 F3039 Los Angeles CA 1:03:50.6 1:02:56.9 10:08 130 396 56 142
218 3285 Claire Magruder F 36 F3039 Vashon WA 1:03:30.6 1:03:09.5 10:10 131 396 57 142
219 3409 Erica Schultz F 28 F2029 Bend OR 1:04:21.4 1:03:09.8 10:10 132 396 36 82
220 3457 Samuel Terrell M 28 M2029 Bend OR 1:04:21.7 1:03:10.7 10:11 88 157 16 31
221 3173 Ben Greene M 30 M3039 Vashon WA 1:03:33.1 1:03:11.6 10:11 89 157 31 54
222 3447 Brandy Sweet F 39 F3039 McMinnville OR 1:03:56.1 1:03:14.2 10:11 133 396 58 142
223 3321 Beth Merrick F 49 F4049 Burley WA 1:04:05.7 1:03:19.9 10:12 134 396 20 80
224 3359 Marica Otto F 26 F2029 Seattle WA 1:03:59.9 1:03:21.6 10:12 135 396 37 82
225 3194 Erin Harris F 38 F3039 Bend OR 1:03:58.3 1:03:26.4 10:13 136 396 59 142
226 3551 Runner Unknown Bend OR 1:03:36.2 1:03:27.1 10:13
227 3346 Kaci Nonnenmacher F 25 F2029 Burns OR 1:04:39.4 1:03:30.4 10:14 137 396 38 82
228 3493 Mike Weigel M 35 M3039 Burns OR 1:04:42.3 1:03:32.9 10:14 90 157 32 54
229 3271 Devon Lerose F 25 F2029 Seattle WA 1:04:05.9 1:03:34.5 10:14 138 396 39 82
230 3304 Piper McElhaney F 29 F2029 Bend OR 1:03:51.3 1:03:34.6 10:14 139 396 40 82
231 3283 Marden Madison M 63 M6069 Bend OR 1:04:31.1 1:03:39.2 10:15 91 157 5 10
232 3237 Nate Jolly M 37 M3039 Portland OR 1:04:34.3 1:03:43.8 10:16 92 157 33 54
233 3420 Cristina Sierra F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 1:04:07.3 1:03:50.8 10:17 140 396 60 142
234 3353 Kim O'Connor F 47 F4049 Boise ID 1:04:04.6 1:03:53.5 10:17 141 396 21 80
235 3399