Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 4071 Jason Colquhoun M 47 M4049 Bend OR 18:29.9 18:26.2 5:57 1 172 1 26
2 4090 Ron Deems M 61 M6069 Bend OR 19:33.2 19:29.1 6:17 2 172 1 15
3 4376 Lauren Willard F 10 F0114 Bend OR 19:45.5 19:42.4 6:21 1 270 1 60
4 4169 Kyle Kirsch M 12 M0114 Bend OR 20:24.8 20:20.9 6:33 3 172 1 52
5 4172 Skye Knox F 10 F0114 Bend OR 20:43.3 20:39.7 6:40 2 270 2 60
6 4377 Mike Williamson M 51 M5059 Tempe AZ 20:50.4 20:44.8 6:41 4 172 1 15
7 4183 Sara Kuhn F 38 F3039 Bend OR 21:14.7 21:09.6 6:49 3 270 1 77
8 4355 Henry Tait M 12 M0114 Issaquah WA 21:22.1 21:18.2 6:52 5 172 2 52
9 4016 Taylor Beckley M 37 M3039 Bend OR 21:52.7 21:29.1 6:55 6 172 1 39
10 4331 Andrea Slonecker F 38 F3039 Prosser WA 21:34.5 21:29.4 6:55 4 270 2 77
11 4358 Rod Thompson M 70 M7079 Bend OR 21:36.6 21:32.2 6:56 7 172 1 2
12 4426 Crystal Coreine F 32 F3039 Bend OR 22:07.0 22:07.0 7:08 5 270 3 77
13 4002 Laura Ahmed F 31 F3039 Bend 22:54.7 22:48.0 7:21 6 270 4 77
14 4431 Nick Taresh M 29 M2029 Bend OR 23:08.2 23:02.9 7:26 8 172 1 13
15 4347 Jon Stenrose M 35 M3039 Fremont CA 23:13.2 23:08.3 7:27 9 172 2 39
16 4188 Logan Lasala M 16 M1519 Bend OR 23:21.6 23:18.5 7:31 10 172 1 6
17 4350 Nick Swagger M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 23:23.7 23:19.3 7:31 11 172 3 39
18 4067 Stuart Cobine M 47 M4049 Bend OR 23:30.5 23:25.4 7:33 12 172 2 26
19 4292 Amy Reynolds F 27 F2029 Bend OR 24:21.8 24:12.0 7:48 7 270 1 27
20 4432 Shawna Aaland F 36 F3039 Bend OR 24:24.4 24:15.8 7:49 8 270 5 77
21 4197 Sebastain Locke M 12 M0114 Bend OR 24:38.3 24:26.7 7:53 13 172 3 52
22 4152 Grace Jackson F 18 F1519 Newberg OR 24:40.1 24:33.6 7:55 9 270 1 6
23 4290 Leilani Reier F 9 F0114 Beaverton OR 24:41.8 24:33.8 7:55 10 270 3 60
24 4036 Riley Brill M 9 M0114 Bend OR 24:42.3 24:38.3 7:56 14 172 4 52
25 4078 Garfield Cordell M 10 M0114 Bend OR 24:42.4 24:39.2 7:57 15 172 5 52
26 4047 Asher Burnell M 9 M0114 Bend OR 24:42.7 24:39.5 7:57 16 172 6 52
27 4014 Sean Bearden M 34 M3039 Bend OR 25:00.7 24:42.9 7:58 17 172 4 39
28 4421 Jason Florek M 39 M3039 Bend OR 24:52.2 24:44.3 7:58 18 172 5 39
29 4118 Mariah Gibbs F 24 F2029 Seaside OR 24:58.7 24:45.3 7:59 11 270 2 27
30 4280 Mark Pflug M 39 M3039 Bend OR 24:56.3 24:51.0 8:00 19 172 6 39
31 4298 Madsen Richardson M 11 M0114 Brush Prairie WA 25:04.2 24:56.8 8:02 20 172 7 52
32 4382 Asia Young F 10 F0114 Bend OR 25:04.1 25:00.5 8:03 12 270 4 60
33 4112 Cody Frank M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 25:12.6 25:00.7 8:04 21 172 7 39
34 4177 Aiden Koistinen M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 25:05.9 25:02.5 8:04 22 172 8 52
35 4297 Julie Richardson F 36 F3039 Brush Prairie WA 25:11.1 25:03.7 8:04 13 270 6 77
36 4000 Piper Abrams F 10 F0114 Bend OR 25:07.8 25:04.1 8:05 14 270 5 60
37 4371 Henry Wiens M 9 M0114 Portland OR 25:29.2 25:14.2 8:08 23 172 9 52
38 4035 Marty Brill M 44 M4049 Bend OR 25:19.0 25:15.1 8:08 24 172 3 26
39 4143 Franklin Howard M 29 M2029 Seaside OR 26:24.1 25:21.1 8:10 25 172 2 13
40 4008 Eric Anderson M 31 M3039 Seattle WA 25:43.3 25:37.1 8:15 26 172 8 39
41 4439 Mary Horan F 60 F6069 Pacific Palisades CA 26:01.4 25:47.3 8:19 15 270 1 14
42 4257 Don Ollila M 43 M4049 Lake Oswego OR 26:30.3 25:55.3 8:21 27 172 4 26
43 4258 Emilia Ollila-Kent F 6 F0114 Lake Oswego OR 26:29.5 25:55.6 8:21 16 270 6 60
44 4210 Kelly Martin M 58 M5059 Bend OR 26:37.1 26:07.8 8:25 28 172 2 15
45 4218 Griffin McManus M 39 M3039 Portland OR 26:21.9 26:08.8 8:25 29 172 9 39
46 4171 Andrew Knox M 45 M4049 Bend OR 26:13.7 26:09.2 8:26 30 172 5 26
47 4222 Paul Meeuwsen M 14 M0114 La Pinepine OR 26:40.4 26:21.8 8:30 31 172 10 52
48 4333 Miriam Slonecker F 12 F0114 Prosser WA 26:30.9 26:22.2 8:30 17 270 7 60
49 4221 Andy Meeuwsen M 47 M4049 La Pinepine OR 26:49.7 26:31.5 8:33 32 172 6 26
50 4245 Paula Murray F 52 F5059 Tempe AZ 26:50.5 26:36.2 8:34 18 270 1 28
51 4361 Jayln Tolliver F 11 F0114 Redmond OR 26:50.1 26:45.8 8:37 19 270 8 60
52 4293 Abby Rhyne F 14 F0114 Bend OR 27:07.9 26:58.7 8:41 20 270 9 60
53 4403 Calvin Delay M 7 M0114 Bend OR 27:36.2 27:05.9 8:44 33 172 11 52
54 4402 Grace Delay F 8 F0114 Bend OR 27:36.2 27:06.4 8:44 21 270 10 60
55 4309 William Sandiford M 8 M0114 San Francisco CA 27:44.0 27:15.3 8:47 34 172 12 52
56 4048 Beth Burns F 27 F2029 Colorado Springs CO 27:41.3 27:17.4 8:48 22 270 3 27
57 4308 Michael Sandiford M 42 M4049 San Francisco CA 27:47.5 27:18.4 8:48 35 172 7 26
58 4116 Rebecca Gayley F 51 F5059 Dallas OR 27:27.5 27:19.3 8:48 23 270 2 28
59 4015 Adalie Beckley F 36 F3039 Bend OR 27:43.8 27:22.2 8:49 24 270 7 77
60 4413 Luke Villano M 15 M1519 27:51.4 27:29.6 8:51 36 172 2 6
61 4412 Rachelle Villano F 49 F4049 27:52.3 27:31.8 8:52 25 270 1 52
62 4281 Robi Phinney F 40 F4049 Bend OR 27:35.3 27:35.3 8:53 26 270 2 52
63 4077 Evangeline Cordell F 11 F0114 Bend OR 27:40.8 27:37.2 8:54 27 270 11 60
64 4099 Sandi English F 51 F5059 Medford OR 28:02.5 27:39.1 8:54 28 270 3 28
65 4252 Lauren Nichols F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 28:03.3 27:40.8 8:55 29 270 4 27
66 4259 Danae Olusoga F 10 F0114 Bend OR 27:51.4 27:45.5 8:57 30 270 12 60
67 4117 Tanner Gibb M 11 M0114 Meridian ID 28:09.9 27:46.9 8:57 37 172 13 52
68 4327 Lewis Sieburg M 6 M0114 Bend OR 27:52.9 27:49.5 8:58 38 172 14 52
69 4271 Michael Paul M 47 M4049 Redmond OR 28:19.8 27:51.3 8:58 39 172 8 26
70 4109 Rylee Flanagan F 13 F0114 North Bend OR 28:27.8 28:15.5 9:06 31 270 13 60
71 4328 Ada Maple Siemens F 11 F0114 Portland OR 28:30.5 28:16.5 9:07 32 270 14 60
72 4425 Eric Carr M 44 M4049 Bend OR 28:39.4 28:25.7 9:10 40 172 9 26
73 4345 Elizabeth Starr F 35 F3039 Bend OR 28:33.0 28:25.8 9:10 33 270 8 77
74 4424 Liv Carr F 9 F0114 Bend OR 28:39.1 28:26.1 9:10 34 270 15 60
75 4119 Alysia Goodling F 30 F3039 Portland OR 28:44.2 28:27.4 9:10 35 270 9 77
76 4168 Kaitlyn Kirsch F 10 F0114 Bend OR 28:31.7 28:28.4 9:10 36 270 16 60
77 4289 Lillian Regnier F 10 F0114 Bend OR 28:32.6 28:29.3 9:11 37 270 17 60
78 4381 Kyle Woodman M 32 M3039 Beaverton OR 28:53.6 28:30.3 9:11 41 172 10 39
79 4061 Mark Clauss M 57 M5059 Lake Oswego OR 29:21.4 28:39.5 9:14 42 172 3 15
80 4346 Bobby Stenrose M 37 M3039 Bend OR 28:49.6 28:39.5 9:14 43 172 11 39
81 4270 Melissa Paul F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 29:07.9 28:39.8 9:14 38 270 10 77
82 4335 Charlie Smith M 29 M2029 Bend OR 29:15.9 28:46.3 9:16 44 172 3 13
83 4429 Caitlin Hodges F 34 F3039 Bend OR 29:11.3 28:50.7 9:18 39 270 11 77
84 4399 Belen Peterson F 27 F2029 Bend OR 29:06.5 28:57.2 9:20 40 270 5 27
85 4440 Sage Gorbett M 13 M0114 Bend OR 29:14.2 28:58.3 9:20 45 172 15 52
86 4284 Alejandra Quevedo F 30 F3039 Vancouver WA 29:25.0 29:07.3 9:23 41 270 12 77
87 4098 Rue Emrich M 20 M2029 Sparks NV 29:42.7 29:09.9 9:24 46 172 4 13
88 4430 Ashley Sider F Bend OR 29:30.5 29:10.8 9:24 42 270
89 4288 Christopher Rardin M 35 M3039 Bend OR 29:22.7 29:11.4 9:24 47 172 12 39
90 4404 Aubrey Hubel F 12 F0114 Bend OR 29:26.9 29:11.4 9:24 43 270 18 60
91 4317 Steven Sellberg M 69 M6069 Orlando FL 29:36.6 29:16.9 9:26 48 172 2 15
92 4064 Jennifer Cline F 45 F4049 Bend OR 29:27.6 29:19.5 9:27 44 270 3 52
93 4024 William Blom M 31 M3039 Portland OR 29:43.5 29:23.0 9:28 49 172 13 39
94 4365 Mark Ward M 46 M4049 Bend OR 29:53.0 29:31.1 9:31 50 172 10 26
95 4353 Cache Tait M 6 M0114 Issaquah WA 30:07.3 29:32.9 9:31 51 172 16 52
96 4043 Megan Bryan F 48 F4049 Athena OR 30:03.4 29:37.9 9:33 45 270 4 52
97 4141 Katie Horton F 39 F3039 Bend OR 29:51.5 29:44.4 9:35 46 270 13 77
98 4189 Gary Lau M 32 M3039 Portland OR 30:12.4 29:51.3 9:37 52 172 14 39
99 4159 Jolyn Johnson F 47 F4049 Bend OR 30:06.5 29:55.7 9:38 47 270 5 52
100 4369 Stacey Whitfield F 45 F4049 Beaverton OR 30:35.4 29:57.9 9:39 48 270 6 52
101 4372 Louis Wiens M 7 M0114 Portland OR 30:17.8 30:03.9 9:41 53 172 17 52
102 4039 Corrie Browning F 35 F3039 Nampa ID 30:20.9 30:11.7 9:44 49 270 14 77
103 4162 Melanie Kebler F 36 F3039 Bend OR 30:18.0 30:12.2 9:44 50 270 15 77
104 4040 Jacob Browning M 35 M3039 Nampa ID 30:21.9 30:12.6 9:44 54 172 15 39
105 4330 Shawn Skeries M 54 M5059 Granada Hills CA 30:38.6 30:21.9 9:47 55 172 4 15
106 4150 Wendy Imel F 35 F3039 Bend OR 30:52.3 30:32.5 9:50 51 270 16 77
107 4023 Kelsey Blom F 32 F3039 Portland OR 30:54.4 30:33.3 9:51 52 270 17 77
108 4370 Trace Wicks M 56 M5059 Redmond OR 30:56.0 30:36.2 9:51 56 172 5 15
109 1327 Andrea Garrow F 29 F2029 Sherwood OR 31:01.1 30:37.3 9:52 53 270 6 27
110 4255 Katy Nonnenmacher F 50 F5059 Burns OR 31:06.6 30:39.6 9:53 54 270 4 28
111 4125 Leisel Guy F 36 F3039 Lake Oswego OR 31:15.9 30:42.8 9:54 55 270 18 77
112 4062 Nuno Clauzing M 23 M2029 Portland OR 31:03.9 30:42.9 9:54 57 172 5 13
113 4030 Bryan Bottorff M 39 M3039 Bend OR 31:30.8 30:45.5 9:54 58 172 16 39
114 4087 Lucy Cunningham F 11 F0114 Vancouver WA 31:17.4 30:55.1 9:58 56 270 19 60
115 4086 Kerry Cunningham F 43 F4049 Vancouver WA 31:19.3 30:56.9 9:58 57 270 7 52
116 4158 Jared Johnson M 37 M3039 Bend OR 31:14.2 31:00.1 9:59 59 172 17 39
117 4126 Hannah Hamilton F 16 F1519 Newberg OR 31:06.3 31:00.2 9:59 58 270 2 6
118 4349 Jessica Swagger F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 31:13.5 31:02.6 10:00 59 270 8 52
119 4356 Paul Tait M 9 M0114 Issaquah WA 31:49.4 31:12.7 10:03 60 172 18 52
120 4352 Amy Tait F 39 F3039 Issaquah WA 31:48.4 31:13.2 10:03 60 270 19 77
121 4354 Emilia Tait F 3 F0114 Issaquah WA 31:49.0 31:13.3 10:03 61 270 20 60
122 4029 Jeremy Bonney M 48 M4049 Bend OR 31:35.0 31:17.9 10:05 61 172 11 26
123 4088 Jade Davenport F 24 F2029 Bend OR 32:00.4 31:43.0 10:13 62 270 7 27
124 4206 Evan Malone M 26 M2029 Bend OR 32:00.4 31:43.2 10:13 62 172 6 13
125 4360 Cri Tillia F 36 F3039 Bend OR 32:03.3 31:44.0 10:13 63 270 20 77
126 4187 Kristin Lasala F 53 F5059 Bend OR 32:05.6 31:47.6 10:14 64 270 5 28
127 4282 Claude Poitras M 58 M5059 Bend OR 32:07.0 31:56.8 10:17 63 172 6 15
128 4051 Leo Cannon M 8 M0114 Portland OR 32:23.3 31:57.3 10:18 64 172 19 52
129 4050 Ben Cannon M 42 M4049 Portland OR 32:24.7 31:59.3 10:18 65 172 12 26
130 4307 Sheila Sahu F 41 F4049 Beaverton OR 32:12.1 31:59.6 10:18 65 270 9 52
131 4302 Kelly Roberts F 32 F3039 Bend OR 32:16.5 32:02.1 10:19 66 270 21 77
132 4057 Wendi Christensen F 49 F4049 Salemkeizer OR 32:25.8 32:02.7 10:19 67 270 10 52
133 4378 Catherine Wilson F 47 F4049 Bend OR 32:21.7 32:05.3 10:20 68 270 11 52
134 4034 Jack Brill M 12 M0114 Bend OR 32:23.6 32:07.6 10:21 66 172 20 52
135 4037 Summer Brill F 44 F4049 Bend OR 32:25.8 32:10.2 10:22 69 270 12 52
136 4390 Jedediah Swearengin M 7 M0114 Willits CA 32:18.3 32:14.4 10:23 67 172 21 52
137 4339 Jeff Spalding M 65 M6069 Portland OR 32:48.9 32:17.2 10:24 68 172 3 15
138 4224 Dorjee Metse M 41 M4049 Lynnwood WA 32:28.0 32:17.5 10:24 69 172 13 26
139 4338 Jan Spalding F 62 F6069 Portland OR 32:49.9 32:18.6 10:24 70 270 2 14
140 4325 Laura Shirk Charles F 40 F4049 Portland OR 32:41.4 32:25.6 10:27 71 270 13 52
141 4209 Andrea Martin F 42 F4049 Portland OR 32:43.5 32:27.7 10:27 72 270 14 52
142 4373 Karen Wilcke F 44 F4049 Keizer OR 32:50.6 32:28.2 10:28 73 270 15 52
143 4097 Rob Emrich M 54 M5059 Sparks NV 33:07.9 32:35.9 10:30 70 172 7 15
144 4084 Abigail Cryan F 28 F2029 Portland OR 32:54.3 32:36.1 10:30 74 270 8 27
145 4096 Ellen Emrich F 48 F4049 Sparks NV 33:08.6 32:36.8 10:30 75 270 16 52
146 4135 Melissa Hecker F 32 F3039 Bend OR 32:44.3 32:38.1 10:31 76 270 22 77
147 4294 Adalynn Rhyne F 9 F0114 Bend OR 33:13.7 32:39.7 10:31 77 270 21 60
148 4324 Laila Shiekh Sroujieh F 33 F3039 Salem OR 33:27.3 32:40.0 10:31 78 270 23 77
149 4166 Micah King M 9 M0114 Bend OR 33:01.3 32:42.4 10:32 71 172 22 52
150 4165 Dory King F 39 F3039 Bend OR 33:02.2 32:43.3 10:32 79 270 24 77
151 4080 Barton Crockett M 54 M5059 Bend OR 33:09.2 32:44.9 10:33 72 172 8 15
152 4081 Gracie Crockett F 9 F0114 Bend OR 33:09.8 32:46.1 10:33 80 270 22 60
153 4306 Marie Ruef F 29 F2029 Bend OR 33:09.8 32:49.1 10:34 81 270 9 27
154 4419 Colben Sime M 85 M8089 Bend OR 33:08.0 32:56.8 10:37 73 172 1 1
155 4334 Kate Smandych F 26 F2029 Burnaby BC 33:17.1 33:07.2 10:40 82 270 10 27
156 4019 Michael Biermann M 35 M3039 Redmond OR 33:49.9 33:07.8 10:40 74 172 18 39
157 4004 Cole Albee M 26 M2029 Aumsville OR 33:52.7 33:08.6 10:41 75 172 7 13
158 4313 Janalee Schrader F 56 F5059 Boise ID 33:21.2 33:12.5 10:42 83 270 6 28
159 4190 Bryson Lee M 16 M1519 Newberg OR 33:29.8 33:24.2 10:46 76 172 3 6
160 4020 Teresa Biermann F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 34:19.7 33:38.8 10:50 84 270 25 77
161 4340 Samra Spear F 50 F5059 Sisters OR 34:13.4 33:50.0 10:54 85 270 7 28
162 4207 Julie Maney F 36 F3039 Helix OR 34:17.6 33:52.2 10:55 86 270 26 77
163 4228 Dani Miller F 69 F6069 Sunriver OR 34:18.2 33:53.6 10:55 87 270 3 14
164 4134 Sarah Hays F 37 F3039 Bend OR 34:32.6 34:09.3 11:00 88 270 27 77
165 4025 Mani Boatright F 48 F4049 Vancouver WA 34:43.1 34:11.2 11:01 89 270 17 52
166 4380 Adryon Wong F 36 F3039 Bend OR 34:27.8 34:12.9 11:01 90 270 28 77
167 4100 Brooke Evans F 38 F3039 Bend OR 34:27.2 34:13.3 11:01 91 270 29 77
168 4435 Alyson Kral F 38 F3039 Hines OR 34:55.1 34:26.0 11:05 92 270 30 77
169 4433 Jett Mannings M 29 M2029 Bend OR 34:41.6 34:30.8 11:07 77 172 8 13
170 4137 Clifford Holmes M 65 M6069 Redmond OR 35:17.2 34:43.9 11:11 78 172 4 15
171 4214 Brandon McCarthy M 37 M3039 Sisters OR 35:05.0 34:44.9 11:12 79 172 19 39
172 4122 Nick Granath M 57 M5059 Bend OR 35:43.1 34:49.2 11:13 80 172 9 15
173 4291 Amy Renalds F 62 F6069 Bend OR 35:20.7 34:49.6 11:13 93 270 4 14
174 4136 Lydia Hill F 34 F3039 Bend OR 35:17.1 34:51.6 11:14 94 270 31 77
175 4263 Nathalie Packebush F 32 F3039 Bend OR 35:23.1 34:52.3 11:14 95 270 32 77
176 4337 Sarah Smock F 27 F2029 Bend OR 35:22.8 34:52.8 11:14 96 270 11 27
177 4075 Wes Conner M 34 M3039 Bend OR 35:23.3 34:53.0 11:14 81 172 20 39
178 4170 Kaitlin Klotz F 32 F3039 Seattle WA 35:00.5 34:53.8 11:14 97 270 33 77
179 4436 Aubrey Edwards F 29 F2029 Bend OR 35:15.9 34:57.2 11:16 98 270 12 27
180 4311 Kat Schindler F 36 F3039 Canby OR 35:16.1 35:04.1 11:18 99 270 34 77
181 4102 Krystal Evans F 36 F3039 Wilsonville OR 35:16.5 35:04.1 11:18 100 270 35 77
182 4046 Sharon Burk F 56 F5059 Happy Valley OR 35:56.6 35:04.3 11:18 101 270 8 28
183 4083 Hilary Crockett F 44 F4049 Bend OR 35:30.9 35:07.8 11:19 102 270 18 52
184 4092 Wes Donnelly M 38 M3039 Bethlehem GA 35:56.6 35:18.0 11:22 82 172 21 39
185 4091 Dawn Donnelly F 41 F4049 Bethlehem GA 35:58.6 35:19.7 11:23 103 270 19 52
186 4005 Steven Alford M 68 M6069 Bend OR 35:58.4 35:33.5 11:27 83 172 5 15
187 4247 Abigail Needoba F 9 F0114 Portland OR 36:24.7 35:34.1 11:27 104 270 23 60
188 4074 Tara Comingdeer F 40 F4049 Bend OR 36:20.8 35:40.2 11:29 105 270 20 52
189 4423 Gabby Riedy F 10 F0114 Bend OR 36:38.3 35:49.0 11:32 106 270 24 60
190 4312 Sharon Schlechter F 59 F5059 Portland OR 36:09.3 35:51.6 11:33 107 270 9 28
191 4248 Wyatt Needoba M 6 M0114 Portland OR 36:47.8 35:57.2 11:35 84 172 23 52
192 4343 Steve Stadlmann M 47 M4049 Bend OR 36:48.6 35:59.1 11:35 85 172 14 26
193 4128 Halle Harris F 11 F0114 West Linn OR 36:25.2 36:02.5 11:37 108 270 25 60
194 4267 Olivia Pastori F 12 F0114 Garberville CA 36:55.5 36:04.9 11:37 109 270 26 60
195 4127 Andy Harris M 39 M3039 West Linn OR 36:32.4 36:09.0 11:39 86 172 22 39
196 4266 Annabelle Pastori F 14 F0114 Garberville CA 36:59.9 36:10.7 11:39 110 270 27 60
197 4049 Maira Campos F 34 F3039 Oak Park CA 36:36.2 36:16.2 11:41 111 270 36 77
198 4304 Ellen Ronan F 53 F5059 Bend OR 37:03.1 36:24.6 11:44 112 270 10 28
199 4385 Savanah Zawislak F 10 F0114 Kelowna BC 37:13.2 36:36.5 11:47 113 270 28 60
200 4386 Zoe Zawislak F 4 F0114 Kelowna BC 37:13.6 36:37.4 11:48 114 270 29 60
201 4384 Brad Zawislak M 41 M4049 Kelowna BC 37:15.1 36:38.3 11:48 87 172 15 26
202 4295 Ella Rhyne F 11 F0114 Bend OR 37:22.3 36:48.3 11:51 115 270 30 60
203 4140 Rylee Holts F 7 F0114 Lake Oswego OR 37:18.6 36:48.9 11:51 116 270 31 60
204 4139 Coen Holts M 6 M0114 Lake Oswego OR 37:19.3 36:49.2 11:52 88 172 24 52
205 4274 Kelsey Pensinger F 32 F3039 Bend OR 37:02.7 36:53.1 11:53 117 270 37 77
206 4205 Zack Madison M 29 M2029 Bend OR 37:04.3 36:54.3 11:53 89 172 9 13
207 4194 Ryan Lieuallen M 32 M3039 Milton Freewater OR 37:51.5 36:57.1 11:54 90 172 23 39
208 4265 Scott Palmer M 33 M3039 San Leandro CA 37:54.9 37:00.5 11:55 91 172 24 39
209 3254 Kristi Knoblich Palmer F 33 F3039 San Leandro CA 37:47.9 37:04.2 11:56 118 270 38 77
210 4192 Cadence Lieuallen F 3 F0114 Milton Freewater OR 37:51.3 37:07.1 11:57 119 270 32 60
211 4254 Abby Nonnenmacher F 20 F2029 Burns OR 37:45.0 37:17.0 12:00 120 270 13 27
212 4089 Nicole De Blasi F 44 F4049 Salem OR 37:56.3 37:25.6 12:03 121 270 21 52
213 4157 Elizabeth Johnson F 30 F3039 Bend OR 37:55.3 37:29.4 12:04 122 270 39 77
214 4055 Nathan Charlton M 36 M3039 Tulelake CA 38:17.1 37:49.4 12:11 92 172 25 39
215 4054 Ashley Charlton F 36 F3039 Tulelake CA 38:23.5 37:57.0 12:13 123 270 40 77
216 4044 Tiffany Buckwald F 30 F3039 Florence OR 38:39.1 38:13.3 12:19 124 270 41 77
217 4234 Melanie Mooney F 41 F4049 Tigard OR 38:27.7 38:16.3 12:20 125 270 22 52
218 4160 Rick Johnson M 57 M5059 Bend OR 38:27.4 38:16.5 12:20 93 172 10 15
219 4437 Robert Edwards M 38 M3039 Coldfoot AK 38:44.9 38:25.9 12:23 94 172 26 39
220 4438 Katie Lewelling F 28 F2029 Black Butte Ranch OR 38:49.0 38:27.4 12:23 126 270 14 27
221 4045 Tyler Buckwald M 34 M3039 Bend OR 38:56.6 38:29.5 12:24 95 172 27 39
222 4418 Brian Urbani M 28 M2029 Bend OR 38:52.0 38:30.5 12:24 96 172 10 13
223 4315 Shelea Scott F 35 F3039 Wilsonville OR 38:43.9 38:31.8 12:25 127 270 42 77
224 4278 Jessica Pettigrew F 19 F1519 Klamath Falls OR 39:00.5 38:34.1 12:25 128 270 3 6
225 4243 Justin Murray M 43 M4049 Sisters OR 39:00.9 38:40.6 12:27 97 172 16 26
226 4405 McKenna Hubel F 12 F0114 Bend OR 38:59.0 38:43.4 12:28 129 270 33 60
227 4244 Lundyn Murray F 10 F0114 Sisters OR 39:00.5 38:44.6 12:29 130 270 34 60
228 4032 Sharon Boyd F 43 F4049 Washougal WA 39:25.0 38:47.5 12:30 131 270 23 52
229 4133 Stuart Hartley M 62 M6069 Sublimity OR 39:31.1 38:51.0 12:31 98 172 6 15
230 4202 Danielle Luton F 38 F3039 Bend OR 39:22.6 39:06.3 12:36 132 270 43 77
231 4223 Tom Meis M 54 M5059 Roseburg OR 39:37.9 39:21.4 12:41 99 172 11 15
232 4108 Stella Fitzpatrick F 7 F0114 Bend OR 39:50.0 39:21.5 12:41 133 270 35 60
233 4269 Troy Pastori M 52 M5059 Garberville CA 40:17.2 39:26.0 12:42 100 172 12 15
234 4268 Sophia Pastori F 12 F0114 Garberville CA 40:23.2 39:33.5 12:44 134 270 36 60
235 4013 Rowan Atagi M 6 M0114 Culver OR 40:02.0 39:33.7 12:45 101 172 25 52
236 4374 Nancy Wildman F 64 F6069 Bend OR 39:51.4 39:34.3 12:45 135 270 5 14
237 4012 Lindsay Atagi F 32 F3039 Culver OR 40:02.1 39:35.5 12:45 136 270 44 77
238 4191 Eli Levinsohn M 11 M0114 Bend OR 40:12.4 39:36.3 12:45 102 172 26 52
239 4341 Emma Stadlmann F 9 F0114 Bend OR 40:27.0 39:37.5 12:46 137 270 37 60
240 4342 Samantha Stadlmann F 45 F4049 Bend OR 40:29.3 39:37.8 12:46 138 270 24 52
241 4144 Coleman Hubbell M 10 M0114 Bend OR 40:14.9 39:39.3 12:46 103 172 27 52
242 4138 Doreen Holmes F 63 F6069 Redmond OR 40:26.4 39:53.3 12:51 139 270 6 14
243 4107 River Fitzpatrick M 5 M0114 Bend OR 40:22.3 39:54.0 12:51 104 172 28 52
244 4106 Erin Fitzpatrick F 38 F3039 Bend OR 40:23.5 39:55.5 12:52 140 270 45 77
245 4239 Olivia Moses F 8 F0114 Bend OR 41:03.8 40:07.3 12:55 141 270 38 60
246 4273 Jackson Penny M 10 M0114 Bend OR 40:15.4 40:07.4 12:55 105 172 29 52
247 4272 Amy Penny F 42 F4049 Bend OR 40:16.8 40:09.1 12:56 142 270 25 52
248 4367 Samantha Webb F 8 F0114 Bend OR 41:07.7 40:10.3 12:56 143 270 39 60
249 4366 Melissa Webb F 41 F4049 Bend OR 41:10.4 40:13.7 12:57 144 270 26 52
250 4379 Kirsteen Wolf F 49 F4049 Bend OR 40:39.9 40:23.2 13:00 145 270 27 52
251 4364 Joslyn Walker F 29 F2029 Bend OR 40:39.4 40:24.2 13:01 146 270 15 27
252 4441 Matt Carter M 44 M4049 Portland OR 41:01.1 40:24.9 13:01 106 172 17 26
253 4129 Janel Harris F 39 F3039 West Linn OR 40:50.7 40:27.7 13:02 147 270 46 77
254 4130 Kaelynn Harris F 8 F0114 West Linn OR 40:50.7 40:28.5 13:02 148 270 40 60
255 4175 Regan Knutson F Scappoose OR 41:40.8 40:32.3 13:03 149 270
256 4173 Brandy Knutson