Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1583 Ryan Lok M 28 M2029 Oakland CA 1:12:10.9 1:12:09.1 5:31 1 437 1 93
2 2125 Brett Holts M 37 M3039 Lake Oswego OR 1:14:05.9 1:14:03.2 5:40 2 437 1 156
3 1903 Adrian Shipley M 32 M3039 Forest Grove OR 1:18:22.4 1:18:20.2 5:59 3 437 2 156
4 2104 Alex Kimura M 28 M2029 Bend OR 35:44.1 1:20:42.9 6:10 4 437 2 93
5 2131 Chris Jones M 39 M3039 Bend OR 1:21:29.1 1:21:27.7 6:14 5 437 3 156
6 1490 Jeremy Kalmus M 30 M3039 Sacramento CA 1:21:40.3 1:21:39.2 6:14 6 437 4 156
7 1804 Ingmar Prokop M 28 M2029 Portland OR 1:22:21.8 1:22:20.3 6:18 7 437 3 93
8 1393 Dave Harms M 41 M4049 Bend OR 1:23:16.7 1:23:15.0 6:22 8 437 1 96
9 1917 Blake Slonecker M 37 M3039 Prosser WA 1:24:05.1 1:24:02.9 6:25 9 437 5 156
10 1732 Morgan Oats M 25 M2029 Bendbend OR 1:24:52.2 1:24:45.2 6:29 10 437 4 93
11 1290 Marcus Farris M 29 M2029 Bend OR 1:25:04.4 1:25:02.4 6:30 11 437 5 93
12 1189 Daman Coffman M 28 M2029 Portland OR 1:25:42.1 1:25:39.8 6:33 12 437 6 93
13 1893 Ian Sharman M 38 M3039 Bend OR 1:26:45.0 1:26:43.9 6:38 13 437 6 156
14 1553 Ryan Larson M 29 M2029 Portland OR 1:27:47.1 1:27:15.0 6:40 14 437 7 93
15 1670 Eric Mittman M 37 M3039 Hillsboro OR 1:27:20.9 1:27:18.4 6:40 15 437 7 156
16 1955 Bryan Swanson M 35 M3039 Bend OR 1:27:39.8 1:27:37.1 6:42 16 437 8 156
17 1884 Joshua Seekatz M 26 M2029 Philomath OR 1:28:37.4 1:28:35.7 6:46 17 437 8 93
18 1403 Nick Harsell M 28 M2029 Bend OR 1:29:46.6 1:29:44.6 6:52 18 437 9 93
19 1571 Laura Lewis F 38 F3039 Forest Grove OR 1:29:55.4 1:29:49.6 6:52 1 691 1 242
20 1742 Austin Olney M 30 M3039 Monroe WA 1:34:06.9 1:33:51.1 7:10 19 437 9 156
21 1311 Sean Francis M 30 M3039 Portland OR 1:34:19.3 1:33:59.5 7:11 20 437 10 156
22 1764 Stella Parker F 36 F3039 Portland OR 1:35:00.1 1:34:04.7 7:11 2 691 2 242
23 1444 Joel Horwitz M 37 M3039 Portland OR 1:34:15.3 1:34:11.7 7:12 21 437 11 156
24 1602 Fernando Maldonado M 26 M2029 Beaverton OR 1:34:59.6 1:34:28.4 7:13 22 437 10 93
25 1431 Andrew Hoeksema M 37 M3039 Redmond OR 1:34:43.3 1:34:38.6 7:14 23 437 12 156
26 1562 Hannah Lea F 21 F2029 Richland WA 1:34:44.9 1:34:41.3 7:14 3 691 1 185
27 1848 Katherine Rosettie F 28 F2029 Seattle WA 1:35:59.0 1:35:12.4 7:17 4 691 2 185
28 1902 Gennady Sheyner M 39 M3039 San Francisco CA 1:35:18.6 1:35:12.5 7:17 24 437 13 156
29 1047 Thomas Barr M 20 M2029 Portland OR 1:35:26.3 1:35:23.9 7:17 25 437 11 93
30 1220 Turner Crockett M 12 M0114 Bend OR 1:35:37.2 1:35:33.8 7:18 26 437 1 8
31 1402 Geoff Harrison M 48 M4049 Austin TX 1:35:53.8 1:35:47.5 7:19 27 437 2 96
32 1177 Olive Clark F 12 F0114 Naches WA 1:36:02.2 1:35:59.8 7:20 5 691 1 3
33 1082 Jeremy Bethke M 28 M2029 Portland OR 1:36:14.1 1:36:08.8 7:21 28 437 12 93
34 2107 Jason Shurmur M 39 M3039 Bend OR 1:37:33.7 1:36:16.0 7:21 29 437 14 156
35 1951 Mike Studer M 49 M4049 Salem OR 1:36:23.4 1:36:17.9 7:22 30 437 3 96
36 1894 Lauren Sharwood F 24 F2029 Portland OR 1:37:56.8 1:36:36.6 7:23 6 691 3 185
37 2016 Jordan Walter M 28 M2029 Tacoma WA 1:37:43.1 1:37:14.7 7:26 31 437 13 93
38 1460 Kelly Hurl F 36 F3039 McMinnville OR 1:38:15.0 1:37:15.0 7:26 7 691 3 242
39 1984 Kelsey Tracy F 25 F2029 Seattle WA 1:37:47.3 1:37:20.0 7:26 8 691 4 185
40 1771 Ryn Patterson M 33 M3039 Portland OR 1:37:34.4 1:37:27.7 7:27 32 437 15 156
41 1205 Kira Corbett F 18 F1519 Bend OR 1:37:36.6 1:37:29.6 7:27 9 691 1 16
42 1360 Sheriane Greene F 18 F1519 Grass Valley CA 1:37:36.0 1:37:29.7 7:27 10 691 2 16
43 1576 Chet Line M 26 M2029 Tigard OR 1:37:46.3 1:37:40.4 7:28 33 437 14 93
44 1823 Justine Reese F 35 F3039 Wasilla AK 1:38:00.3 1:37:44.5 7:28 11 691 4 242
45 1547 Ian Laimbeer M 24 M2029 Bend OR 1:38:24.2 1:37:50.3 7:29 34 437 15 93
46 1295 Richard Ferguson M 37 M3039 Portland OR 1:37:55.3 1:37:51.7 7:29 35 437 16 156
47 2006 Leah Vetsch F 34 F3039 Bend OR 1:39:14.1 1:38:03.6 7:30 12 691 5 242
48 1879 Sam Schwartz M 40 M4049 Salem OR 1:38:12.9 1:38:08.6 7:30 36 437 4 96
49 1227 Connor Cunningham M 29 M2029 Portland OR 1:38:27.9 1:38:18.8 7:31 37 437 16 93
50 1598 Stephen Mackey M 29 M2029 Bend OR 1:38:53.8 1:38:28.7 7:32 38 437 17 93
51 1599 Kayla Mackie F 23 F2029 Lebanon OR 1:38:52.9 1:38:33.3 7:32 13 691 5 185
52 1524 Logan Koch M 29 M2029 Denver CO 1:39:24.1 1:38:33.5 7:32 39 437 18 93
53 1322 Anthony Galinato M 34 M3039 Portland OR 1:38:37.9 1:38:34.7 7:32 40 437 17 156
54 1326 Adam Garren M 40 M4049 Portland OR 1:38:46.2 1:38:37.6 7:32 41 437 5 96
55 1574 Mike Lillesand M 42 M4049 Bend OR 1:39:11.0 1:38:41.6 7:33 42 437 6 96
56 1354 William Goodling M 30 M3039 Portland OR 1:39:52.0 1:38:42.7 7:33 43 437 18 156
57 1725 Morgan Nolan F 31 F3039 White Salmon WA 1:40:00.7 1:38:53.5 7:33 14 691 6 242
58 1827 Jed Rendleman M 29 M2029 Portland OR 1:39:40.7 1:38:54.0 7:33 44 437 19 93
59 1035 Stephen Bacchetti M 33 M3039 Portland OR 1:39:33.2 1:38:56.1 7:34 45 437 19 156
60 1268 Brian Durbin M 32 M3039 Bend OR 1:39:11.4 1:39:06.4 7:34 46 437 20 156
61 1651 Andrew McSween M 20 M2029 Corvallis OR 1:39:38.2 1:39:12.3 7:35 47 437 20 93
62 1064 Jim Beck M 53 M5059 Bend OR 1:39:23.7 1:39:14.7 7:35 48 437 1 57
63 1883 Peter Seberson M 29 M2029 Tacoma WA 1:41:08.8 1:39:15.7 7:35 49 437 21 93
64 1724 John Nolan M 30 M3039 Portland OR 1:39:50.2 1:39:17.2 7:35 50 437 21 156
65 1498 Caleb Kauffman M 23 M2029 Salem OR 1:40:17.0 1:39:17.9 7:35 51 437 22 93
66 2132 Chris Bielsa-Brown M 37 M3039 Portland OR 1:39:20.7 1:39:18.2 7:35 52 437 22 156
67 1521 Amy Knowles F 37 F3039 White Salmon WA 1:39:28.5 1:39:20.9 7:36 15 691 7 242
68 1648 Megan McNally F 25 F2029 Bend OR 1:40:25.1 1:39:22.3 7:36 16 691 6 185
69 1758 Titus Owen M 23 M2029 Boise ID 1:40:03.1 1:39:23.9 7:36 53 437 23 93
70 1835 Nathan Robbins M 17 M1519 Bend OR 1:39:27.5 1:39:24.6 7:36 54 437 1 4
71 2092 Isaiah Campman M Bend OR 1:39:40.5 1:39:27.3 7:36 55 437
72 1541 Admire Kuchena M 35 M3039 Palo Cedro CA 1:39:47.6 1:39:39.3 7:37 56 437 23 156
73 1719 Ashley Nicol F 36 F3039 Bend OR 1:39:50.3 1:39:42.3 7:37 17 691 8 242
74 2036 Kenna Welsch F 26 F2029 White Salmon WA 1:40:05.5 1:39:45.5 7:37 18 691 7 185
75 1641 Alice McElyea F 30 F3039 Bend OR 1:41:01.7 1:39:51.2 7:38 19 691 9 242
76 1536 Ellen Kramer F 43 F4049 Bend OR 1:40:02.8 1:39:59.6 7:38 20 691 1 131
77 1219 Cameron Crisman M 41 M4049 San Francisco CA 1:40:08.7 1:40:02.7 7:39 57 437 7 96
78 1733 Cassie O'Brien F 47 F4049 Bend OR 1:40:11.1 1:40:03.8 7:39 21 691 2 131
79 1260 Bethany Draeger F 27 F2029 Orangevale CA 1:40:17.7 1:40:05.6 7:39 22 691 8 185
80 1623 Kate Matthews F 22 F2029 Salem OR 1:40:10.7 1:40:06.8 7:39 23 691 9 185
81 2027 Sid Wavrin M 55 M5059 Mabton WA 1:40:12.2 1:40:07.1 7:39 58 437 2 57
82 1826 Maria Remillard F 23 F2029 Bend OR 1:41:06.9 1:40:08.3 7:39 24 691 10 185
83 1825 Charles Remillard M 25 M2029 Denver CO 1:41:09.8 1:40:10.9 7:39 59 437 24 93
84 1802 Geoff Potter M 46 M4049 Seattle WA 1:40:26.0 1:40:17.5 7:40 60 437 8 96
85 1797 Nathan Platz M 35 M3039 Lacey WA 1:41:44.3 1:40:24.0 7:40 61 437 24 156
86 1796 Leslie Platz F 36 F3039 Lacey WA 1:41:43.8 1:40:24.2 7:40 25 691 10 242
87 1729 Kevin Norton M 33 M3039 Boise ID 1:41:03.8 1:40:26.4 7:41 62 437 25 156
88 1766 Christopher Paschall M 29 M2029 Bend OR 1:41:08.8 1:40:27.3 7:41 63 437 25 93
89 1011 Ashley Alduenda F 35 F3039 Mission Viejo CA 1:40:42.5 1:40:32.0 7:41 26 691 11 242
90 1781 Christina Perez F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 1:40:40.7 1:40:33.0 7:41 27 691 11 185
91 1857 Nicholas Sackos M 31 M3039 Bend OR 1:41:54.0 1:40:34.2 7:41 64 437 26 156
92 2007 Walter Vines M 60 M6069 Bend OR 1:40:42.1 1:40:34.2 7:41 65 437 1 18
93 2044 Jared Wick M 33 M3039 Portland OR 1:40:43.4 1:40:35.0 7:41 66 437 27 156
94 1459 Matthew Hunter M 28 M2029 Portland OR 1:40:46.1 1:40:38.0 7:41 67 437 26 93
95 1569 Sophia Lerdahl F 30 F3039 Seattle WA 1:41:03.9 1:40:38.2 7:41 28 691 12 242
96 2087 Audrey Ross F 35 F3039 Metolius OR 1:41:08.5 1:40:44.7 7:42 29 691 13 242
97 1337 Robert Gibson M 29 M2029 San Francisco CA 1:40:53.6 1:40:47.0 7:42 68 437 27 93
98 1343 Eric Glaus M 57 M5059 Bend OR 1:40:54.9 1:40:49.2 7:42 69 437 3 57
99 1264 Bridget Dunn F 51 F5059 Estes Park CO 1:40:56.4 1:40:53.1 7:43 30 691 1 80
100 1417 Morgan Helton M 30 M3039 Baytown TX 1:41:42.4 1:40:53.7 7:43 70 437 28 156
101 1979 Rylee Toltzman F 27 F2029 Portland OR 1:40:59.0 1:40:55.0 7:43 31 691 12 185
102 1111 Jon Bradley M 41 M4049 Cornelius OR 1:41:08.1 1:41:03.2 7:43 71 437 9 96
103 2075 Cameron Yenney M 30 M3039 Seattle WA 1:41:23.8 1:41:05.9 7:44 72 437 29 156
104 1302 Nicholas Fletcher M 35 M3039 Seattle WA 1:41:20.1 1:41:08.4 7:44 73 437 30 156
105 1382 Andrew Hamilton M 52 M5059 Portland OR 1:41:30.3 1:41:26.7 7:45 74 437 4 57
106 1573 Jennifer Lillemon F 34 F3039 Portland OR 1:41:33.6 1:41:29.9 7:45 32 691 14 242
107 1833 Travis Richardson M 40 M4049 Brush Prairie WA 1:41:55.2 1:41:38.5 7:46 75 437 10 96
108 1722 Laura Nogueira F 33 F3039 Amsterdam NH 1:41:55.4 1:41:46.1 7:47 33 691 15 242
109 2046 Matt Wiens M 44 M4049 Portland OR 1:42:35.5 1:41:46.4 7:47 76 437 11 96
110 2103 Runner Unknown Bend OR 1:41:54.2 1:41:49.2 7:47
111 334 Todd Wiggins M 50 M5059 Nashville TN 1:41:52.2 1:41:52.2 7:47 77 437 5 57
112 1042 Tim Baker M 35 M3039 Portland OR 1:43:16.7 1:41:54.7 7:47 78 437 31 156
113 1235 Christopher Davidson M 49 M4049 Salt Lake City UT 1:42:04.4 1:41:58.4 7:48 79 437 12 96
114 1335 Kathryn Gibson F 42 F4049 Salt Lake City UT 1:42:05.6 1:41:59.8 7:48 34 691 3 131
115 1654 Maximo Menchaca M 30 M3039 Seattle WA 1:42:27.9 1:42:06.5 7:48 80 437 32 156
116 1084 Natalie Bickford F 27 F2029 Portland OR 1:42:34.5 1:42:30.4 7:50 35 691 13 185
117 1236 Dane Davis M 33 M3039 Brentwood CA 1:43:12.3 1:42:32.6 7:50 81 437 33 156
118 2110 Patrick Deenihan M 32 M3039 Bend OR 1:43:13.7 1:42:36.1 7:50 82 437 34 156
119 2005 Chris Vergona F 53 F5059 Bend OR 1:43:12.4 1:42:58.2 7:52 36 691 2 80
120 2084 Mara Lovric F 15 F1519 Piedmont CA 1:43:49.6 1:43:01.5 7:52 37 691 3 16
121 1546 Matthew Lail M 37 M3039 Vancouver WA 1:43:27.9 1:43:02.1 7:52 83 437 35 156
122 2093 Runner Unknown Bend OR 1:43:52.5 1:43:02.8 7:52
123 1380 John Haley M 22 M2029 Portland OR 1:44:54.9 1:43:07.8 7:53 84 437 28 93
124 1167 Raymond Chen M 50 M5059 West Vancouver BC 1:43:34.0 1:43:15.5 7:53 85 437 6 57
125 1166 Juan Chavez M 28 M2029 Portland OR 1:43:46.4 1:43:16.8 7:54 86 437 29 93
126 2095 Ryan Wolff M Bend OR 1:44:15.6 1:43:28.2 7:54 87 437
127 2118 Roxanne Porter-Smith F 23 F2029 Seattle WA 1:44:16.7 1:43:29.4 7:54 38 691 14 185
128 2115 Abby Goodstein F 31 F3039 Bend OR 1:44:32.0 1:43:30.2 7:55 39 691 16 242
129 1800 Andrea Porter-Smith F 30 F3039 Seattle WA 1:44:18.0 1:43:30.7 7:55 40 691 17 242
130 1427 Christopher Hipple M 31 M3039 Belvedere Tiburon CA 1:43:57.4 1:43:37.8 7:55 88 437 36 156
131 1056 Chandra Bath F 32 F3039 Bendbend OR 1:43:51.8 1:43:45.9 7:56 41 691 18 242
132 1361 Breeyn Greer F 28 F2029 Seattle WA 1:43:56.6 1:43:48.9 7:56 42 691 15 185
133 2021 Emily Warden F 33 F3039 Bend OR 1:44:33.3 1:44:04.7 7:57 43 691 19 242
134 1522 Ricky Knowles M 39 M3039 White Salmon WA 1:45:05.4 1:44:07.9 7:57 89 437 37 156
135 1105 Tasha Bowling F 37 F3039 Portland OR 1:44:20.1 1:44:08.2 7:57 44 691 20 242
136 1060 Brian Baylis M 41 M4049 Gresham OR 1:44:34.6 1:44:22.4 7:59 90 437 13 96
137 1696 Brian Musser M 44 M4049 Mercer Island WA 1:44:31.5 1:44:25.5 7:59 91 437 14 96
138 1030 Adam Arrowsmith M 42 M4049 Happy Valley OR 1:45:10.7 1:44:29.2 7:59 92 437 15 96
139 1190 Sarah Coffman F 44 F4049 Portland OR 1:45:11.7 1:44:32.3 7:59 45 691 4 131
140 2049 Lindsey Wilde F 37 F3039 Oregon City OR 1:45:33.6 1:44:37.2 8:00 46 691 21 242
141 2004 Cecilia Velazquez F 31 F3039 Seattle WA 1:45:22.5 1:44:37.3 8:00 47 691 22 242
142 1832 Colleen Richards F 45 F4049 Anchorage AK 1:44:58.8 1:44:37.5 8:00 48 691 5 131
143 1201 Chris Cooper M 43 M4049 Redmond OR 1:45:33.3 1:44:48.4 8:01 93 437 16 96
144 1906 Bradley Siemens M 42 M4049 Portland OR 1:45:56.7 1:44:54.7 8:01 94 437 17 96
145 1872 Erica Schiess F 32 F3039 Bend OR 1:46:50.9 1:44:57.9 8:01 49 691 23 242
146 1258 Timothy Dollowitch M 43 M4049 Bend OR 1:45:10.7 1:45:02.5 8:02 95 437 18 96
147 1744 Mike Olson M 51 M5059 Beaverton OR 1:45:18.0 1:45:08.4 8:02 96 437 7 57
148 2069 Katie Wright F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 1:46:19.0 1:45:10.8 8:02 50 691 24 242
149 1503 McKenna Kelly F 25 F2029 Bend OR 1:46:22.1 1:45:11.0 8:02 51 691 16 185
150 1888 Clare Senecal F 28 F2029 Tacoma WA 1:47:03.3 1:45:13.4 8:02 52 691 17 185
151 1995 Jessie Ulrich F 29 F2029 Portland OR 1:45:34.0 1:45:18.3 8:03 53 691 18 185
152 1092 Julia Blattner F 35 F3039 Portland OR 1:45:31.5 1:45:18.9 8:03 54 691 25 242
153 1820 Todd Raudy M 52 M5059 Bend OR 1:45:55.9 1:45:20.9 8:03 97 437 8 57
154 1674 Dena Modin F 37 F3039 Klamath Falls OR 1:46:50.0 1:45:24.6 8:03 55 691 26 242
155 1495 Emily Katz F 23 F2029 Portland OR 1:46:00.0 1:45:48.1 8:05 56 691 19 185
156 1731 Michael Nyberg M 58 M5059 Bend OR 1:46:00.1 1:45:53.2 8:05 98 437 9 57
157 2037 Elizabeth Wendorf F 35 F3039 San Francisco CA 1:46:16.7 1:46:05.4 8:06 57 691 27 242
158 1377 Chris Guy M 37 M3039 Lake Oswego OR 1:46:46.9 1:46:13.1 8:07 99 437 38 156
159 2090 Chris Neibauer M 47 M4049 Bend OR 1:46:58.4 1:46:14.6 8:07 100 437 19 96
160 1271 Stephanie Dytham F 37 F3039 Portland OR 1:46:32.4 1:46:20.3 8:08 58 691 28 242
161 1935 Jeremy Steinberger M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 1:46:50.0 1:46:23.3 8:08 101 437 39 156
162 1897 Kimberly Sheffield F 26 F2029 Beaverton OR 1:46:32.8 1:46:23.8 8:08 59 691 20 185
163 2109 Stacy Katz F 43 F4049 Denver CO 1:46:33.3 1:46:24.3 8:08 60 691 6 131
164 1241 Zoe Deem F 25 F2029 Boise ID 1:47:08.6 1:46:28.3 8:08 61 691 21 185
165 1196 Ryan Conley M 27 M2029 Portland OR 1:47:21.4 1:46:31.0 8:08 102 437 30 93
166 1169 Steven Christensen M 25 M2029 Tualatin OR 1:48:35.8 1:46:37.6 8:09 103 437 31 93
167 1608 Valerie Marshall F 31 F3039 Bend OR 1:47:02.4 1:46:40.2 8:09 62 691 29 242
168 2047 Brittney Wiggins F 34 F3039 Bend OR 1:47:42.4 1:46:42.4 8:09 63 691 30 242
169 1420 Shelly Henry M 41 M4049 Bend OR 1:47:04.5 1:46:43.7 8:09 104 437 20 96
170 1943 Kathryn Stockbower F 29 F2029 Portland OR 1:47:19.7 1:46:46.4 8:10 64 691 22 185
171 1593 Blake Lundstrom M 43 M4049 Portland OR 1:47:19.2 1:46:46.5 8:10 105 437 21 96
172 1801 Sarah Post F 33 F3039 Portland OR 1:47:19.5 1:46:46.8 8:10 65 691 31 242
173 1843 Landon Rogers M 27 M2029 Bend OR 1:48:30.4 1:46:46.9 8:10 106 437 32 93
174 1032 Kate Averett F 21 F2029 Baker City OR 1:47:02.1 1:46:49.9 8:10 66 691 23 185
175 1776 Nicole Pearson F 38 F3039 Portland OR 1:47:01.6 1:46:53.6 8:10 67 691 32 242
176 1908 Oliver Siemens M 13 M0114 Portland OR 1:48:02.2 1:47:00.1 8:11 107 437 2 8
177 1471 Elena Inouye F 29 F2029 Spokane WA 1:47:44.9 1:47:05.9 8:11 68 691 24 185
178 1991 Cara Turano F 40 F4049 Atlanta GA 1:48:01.3 1:47:20.9 8:12 69 691 7 131
179 1074 James Belles M 52 M5059 Orange CA 1:48:12.8 1:47:27.2 8:13 108 437 10 57
180 1652 Nicolas Meier M 40 M4049 Portland OR 1:48:38.6 1:47:31.2 8:13 109 437 22 96
181 1915 Matthew Skantz M 33 M3039 Portland OR 1:47:51.1 1:47:37.4 8:13 110 437 40 156
182 1053 Lottie Barton F 26 F2029 Kenai AK 1:48:37.8 1:47:45.9 8:14 70 691 25 185
183 1122 Erica Brown F 25 F2029 Austin TX 1:48:51.8 1:47:47.9 8:14 71 691 26 185
184 1675 Jose Molina M 43 M4049 Bend OR 1:47:57.2 1:47:56.0 8:15 111 437 23 96
185 1033 Madison Babb F 24 F2029 Boise ID 1:48:45.9 1:48:07.1 8:16 72 691 27 185
186 1967 Kelly Thompson M 51 M5059 Bend OR 1:50:09.2 1:48:11.8 8:16 112 437 11 57
187 1373 Tegan Grunwald F 24 F2029 Boise ID 1:48:54.3 1:48:15.2 8:16 73 691 28 185
188 2068 Elizabeth Wright F 29 F2029 Montclair NJ 1:48:43.6 1:48:32.2 8:18 74 691 29 185
189 1016 Alice Altbaum F 22 F2029 Seattle WA 1:48:56.4 1:48:35.5 8:18 75 691 30 185
190 2035 Erik Wells M 39 M3039 Columbus OH 1:48:43.1 1:48:37.5 8:18 113 437 41 156
191 1018 Blake Anderson M 30 M3039 Portland OR 1:50:19.8 1:48:38.4 8:18 114 437 42 156
192 1684 Matt Mormino M 37 M3039 Bend OR 1:48:56.9 1:48:40.9 8:18 115 437 43 156
193 1838 James Robinson M 28 M2029 Seattle WA 1:49:09.2 1:48:44.1 8:19 116 437 33 93
194 1353 Kathryn Goodling F 28 F2029 Bend OR 1:49:59.7 1:48:49.7 8:19 76 691 31 185
195 1043 Molly Balfe F 39 F3039 Saint Louis MO 1:49:41.4 1:48:50.6 8:19 77 691 33 242
196 2096 Jd Dennis M 26 M2029 Grants Pass OR 1:49:39.9 1:48:50.7 8:19 117 437 34 93
197 2057 Eric Wirfs M 44 M4049 Medford OR 1:50:28.5 1:48:52.3 8:19 118 437 24 96
198 1613 William Martin M 51 M5059 Bend OR 1:50:21.9 1:48:53.8 8:19 119 437 12 57
199 1491 Pete Kanda M 29 M2029 Portland OR 1:49:28.5 1:48:55.3 8:19 120 437 35 93
200 1537 Ashley Krantz F 26 F2029 Hillsboro OR 1:49:38.5 1:48:56.2 8:19 78 691 32 185
201 1266 Dennis Dunnigan M 27 M2029 Portland OR 1:49:13.2 1:48:59.0 8:20 121 437 36 93
202 1555 Tyler Lauderback M 35 M3039 Beaverton OR 1:49:42.1 1:49:09.3 8:20 122 437 44 156
203 1392 Dalton Harmon M 26 M2029 Boise ID 1:50:44.5 1:49:25.9 8:22 123 437 37 93
204 1451 Alex Hueston M 26 M2029 Portland OR 1:49:57.7 1:49:35.7 8:22 124 437 38 93
205 1477 Joseph Jenkins M 32 M3039 Portland OR 1:50:18.8 1:49:36.0 8:22 125 437 45 156
206 1288 Jamie Fan M 28 M2029 Seattle WA 1:50:59.8 1:49:36.4 8:23 126 437 39 93
207 1665 Faith Miller F 26 F2029 Medford OR 1:50:02.7 1:49:38.3 8:23 79 691 33 185
208 2116 Rachel Crane F 30 F3039 Portland OR 1:49:57.9 1:49:40.0 8:23 80 691 34 242
209 1980 Tim Tomlinson M 56 M5059 Bend OR 1:50:02.6 1:49:48.6 8:23 127 437 13 57
210 1531 Lindsay Korstad F 37 F3039 Bend OR 1:51:21.2 1:49:52.3 8:24 81 691 35 242
211 1473 Lauren Jackson F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 1:50:25.0 1:49:54.3 8:24 82 691 36 242
212 2111 Will Dennis M 27 M2029 Bend OR 1:05:47.6 1:49:54.5 8:24 128 437 40 93
213 1936 Toni Steinberger F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 1:50:20.7 1:49:54.8 8:24 83 691 37 242
214 1347 Jenna Godfrey F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 1:50:25.0 1:49:56.4 8:24 84 691 38 242
215 1465 Lauren Hyer F 34 F3039 Greenville SC 1:50:24.3 1:49:56.6 8:24 85 691 39 242
216 1107 Shay Bracha M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 1:51:23.0 1:49:56.9 8:24 129 437 25 96
217 1663 Ellie Millan F 34 F3039 Bend OR 1:50:34.6 1:49:57.5 8:24 86 691 40 242
218 1580 Melissa Lipscomb F 35 F3039 Bend OR 1:50:35.0 1:49:58.7 8:24 87 691 41 242
219 1247 Candice Dery F 33 F3039 Donald OR 1:50:45.2 1:49:59.1 8:24 88 691 42 242
220 1375 Jesse Guillen F 32 F3039 Bend OR 1:50:36.9 1:50:00.4 8:24 89 691 43 242
221 1249 Todd Detwiler M 49 M4049 Bend 1:51:40.4 1:50:09.8 8:25 130 437 26 96
222 1743 Leland Olney M 37 M3039 Sammamish WA 1:51:26.9 1:50:11.5 8:25 131 437 46 156
223 1355 Brett Gorbett M 41 M4049 Bend