Overall Results: 5.5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 10 Shawn Burkhart M 27 M2640 Fircrest WA 22:44.1 22:41.5 6:40 1 27 1 9
2 17 Shaun Engle M 39 M2640 Allyn WA 22:56.0 22:51.5 6:43 2 27 2 9
3 3 Ken Bean M 33 M2640 Portland OR 26:17.5 26:14.8 7:42 3 27 3 9
4 46 Jeff Nunnemaker M 40 M2640 Union WA 26:37.8 26:31.3 7:47 4 27 4 9
5 48 Steve Nunnemaker M 38 M2640 Portland OR 26:38.0 26:32.2 7:47 5 27 5 9
6 25 Gracie France F 37 F2640 Fircrest WA 28:12.0 28:08.9 8:16 1 45 1 10
7 26 Anna Greene F 32 F2640 Portland OR 28:43.4 28:39.7 8:25 2 45 2 10
8 29 Riley Hoonan M 32 M2640 Union WA 29:21.4 29:12.4 8:34 6 27 6 9
9 21 Jason Fiman M 45 M4155 Tumwater WA 30:38.6 30:32.1 8:58 7 27 1 4
10 28 Kevin Hoonan M 65 M5699 Union WA 31:29.0 31:19.7 9:12 8 27 1 8
11 32 Cindy Kastli F 44 F4155 Allyn WA 31:43.8 31:38.9 9:17 3 45 1 15
12 55 Miranda Schweiner F 26 F2640 Portland OR 32:12.0 32:07.6 9:26 4 45 3 10
13 51 Jeffrey Quimby M 61 M5699 Belfair WA 32:19.2 32:14.6 9:28 9 27 2 8
14 36 Justice Love F 23 F1625 Tacoma WA 32:50.1 32:46.5 9:37 5 45 1 2
15 34 Megan Lien F 31 F2640 Portland OR 34:43.5 34:36.2 10:09 6 45 4 10
16 59 Julie Watkins F 51 F4155 Olympia WA 34:46.2 34:38.0 10:10 7 45 2 15
17 66 Cathy Beloit F 51 F4155 Union WA 36:54.7 36:51.1 10:49 8 45 3 15
18 20 Alice Fiman F 44 F4155 Tumwater WA 37:36.9 37:30.2 11:00 9 45 4 15
19 1 Brittany Anderson F 28 F2640 Tacoma WA 37:54.4 37:45.7 11:05 10 45 5 10
20 5 Nancy Brady F 63 F5699 Shelton WA 39:43.1 39:36.5 11:37 11 45 1 14
21 39 Susan Monroe F 49 F4155 Tacoma WA 41:08.2 41:04.6 12:03 12 45 5 15
22 12 Coy Carter M 12 M0115 Shelton WA 41:43.7 41:33.1 12:12 10 27 1 5
23 31 Mike Inman M 47 M4155 Shelton WA 44:13.8 44:00.9 12:55 11 27 2 4
24 30 Austin Inman M 23 M1625 Shelton WA 44:15.4 44:03.5 12:56 12 27 1 1
25 11 Doug Burton M 48 M4155 Union WA 44:48.4 44:38.8 13:06 13 27 3 4
26 23 Jan Fitzgerald F 57 F5699 Union WA 45:18.3 45:02.1 13:13 13 45 2 14
27 54 Michael Rush M 63 M5699 Port Ludlow WA 45:44.2 45:15.7 13:17 14 27 3 8
28 2 Susan Barrett F 60 F5699 Port Ludlow WA 45:45.3 45:16.1 13:17 14 45 3 14
29 53 Lonni Rickard F 38 F2640 Shelton WA 45:49.7 45:27.2 13:20 15 45 6 10
30 22 D.J. Fitzgerald M 29 M2640 Seattle WA 45:34.4 45:30.0 13:21 15 27 7 9
31 68 Emerald Ricketts F 12 F0115 Union WA 46:57.0 46:51.3 13:45 16 45 1 4
32 67 Nathan McCallon M 6 M0115 Union WA 47:07.9 47:05.9 13:49 16 27 2 5
33 69 Karen Ricketts F 56 F5699 Union WA 47:28.8 47:23.0 13:54 17 45 4 14
34 63 Grace Martinache F 8 F0115 Union WA 48:41.7 48:38.5 14:16 18 45 2 4
35 14 Kimberly Cooper F 52 F4155 Union WA 49:35.6 49:31.5 14:32 19 45 6 15
36 72 Marlis Immel F 53 F4155 Puyallup WA 51:22.1 51:05.1 14:59 20 45 7 15
37 64 Erin Martinache F 49 F4155 Union WA 52:50.1 52:30.7 15:24 21 45 8 15
38 50 Michelle Ozaki F 58 F5699 Union WA 52:50.3 52:34.3 15:25 22 45 5 14
39 13 Diana Cation F 49 F4155 Union WA 55:37.2 55:27.5 16:16 23 45 9 15
40 44 Logan Nester M 6 M0115 Union WA 57:27.2 57:06.5 16:45 17 27 3 5
41 40 Aaron Nester M 38 M2640 Union WA 57:29.4 57:10.4 16:46 18 27 8 9
42 65 Rod Beloit M 65 M5699 Union WA 57:29.4 57:18.5 16:49 19 27 4 8
43 37 Linda Macero F 45 F4155 Grapeview WA 58:31.0 58:16.3 17:06 24 45 10 15
44 71 Kris Werdal F 60 F5699 Seattle WA 58:42.2 58:30.5 17:10 25 45 6 14
45 61 Chad White M 44 M4155 Shelton WA 1:00:07.0 59:39.2 17:30 20 27 4 4
46 4 Mary Bjustrom F 74 F5699 Hoodsport WA 1:00:34.5 1:00:20.3 17:42 26 45 7 14
47 27 Kathy Hardersen F 54 F4155 Enumclaw WA 1:09:04.2 1:08:42.6 20:09 27 45 11 15
48 60 Jan Weatherly F 71 F5699 Union WA 1:09:03.3 1:08:45.7 20:10 28 45 8 14
49 42 Gracyn Nester F 11 F0115 Union WA 1:09:34.2 1:09:10.8 20:18 29 45 3 4
50 41 Abel Nester M 4 M0115 Union WA 1:09:32.7 1:09:11.9 20:18 21 27 4 5
51 43 Hillary Nester F 40 F2640 Union WA 1:09:36.1 1:09:12.9 20:18 30 45 7 10
52 58 Phyllis Trent F 72 F5699 Reno NV 1:09:31.7 1:09:13.9 20:19 31 45 9 14
53 18 William Evans M 75 M5699 Belfair WA 1:10:26.5 1:10:16.6 20:37 22 27 5 8
54 7 Robert Brechlin M 58 M5699 Union WA 1:10:43.2 1:10:30.4 20:41 23 27 6 8
55 57 Koen White M 5 M0115 Union WA 1:12:44.2 1:12:17.8 21:13 24 27 5 5
56 62 Julia White F 36 F2640 Union WA 1:12:44.3 1:12:17.8 21:13 32 45 8 10
57 6 Michele Brechlin F 60 F5699 Union WA 1:12:35.7 1:12:23.1 21:14 33 45 10 14
58 52 Leslianne Quimby F 58 F5699 Belfair WA 1:13:00.3 1:12:46.6 21:21 34 45 11 14
59 70 Kalea Christensen F 29 F2640 Union WA 1:15:58.7 1:15:32.6 22:10 35 45 9 10
60 56 Sharee Strickland F 61 F5699 Union WA 1:16:00.3 1:15:33.8 22:10 36 45 12 14
61 49 Tim Nunnemaker M 65 M5699 Union WA 1:17:37.0 1:17:26.8 22:43 25 27 7 8
62 47 Mary Nunnemaker F 54 F4155 Union WA 1:17:35.3 1:17:26.9 22:43 37 45 12 15

Men Results: 5.5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 10 Shawn Burkhart M 27 M2640 Fircrest WA 22:44.1 22:41.5 6:40 1 27 1 9
2 17 Shaun Engle M 39 M2640 Allyn WA 22:56.0 22:51.5 6:43 2 27 2 9
3 3 Ken Bean M 33 M2640 Portland OR 26:17.5 26:14.8 7:42 3 27 3 9
4 46 Jeff Nunnemaker M 40 M2640 Union WA 26:37.8 26:31.3 7:47 4 27 4 9
5 48 Steve Nunnemaker M 38 M2640 Portland OR 26:38.0 26:32.2 7:47 5 27 5 9
6 29 Riley Hoonan M 32 M2640 Union WA 29:21.4 29:12.4 8:34 6 27 6 9
7 21 Jason Fiman M 45 M4155 Tumwater WA 30:38.6 30:32.1 8:58 7 27 1 4
8 28 Kevin Hoonan M 65 M5699 Union WA 31:29.0 31:19.7 9:12 8 27 1 8
9 51 Jeffrey Quimby M 61 M5699 Belfair WA 32:19.2 32:14.6 9:28 9 27 2 8
10 12 Coy Carter M 12 M0115 Shelton WA 41:43.7 41:33.1 12:12 10 27 1 5
11 31 Mike Inman M 47 M4155 Shelton WA 44:13.8 44:00.9 12:55 11 27 2 4
12 30 Austin Inman M 23 M1625 Shelton WA 44:15.4 44:03.5 12:56 12 27 1 1
13 11 Doug Burton M 48 M4155 Union WA 44:48.4 44:38.8 13:06 13 27 3 4
14 54 Michael Rush M 63 M5699 Port Ludlow WA 45:44.2 45:15.7 13:17 14 27 3 8
15 22 D.J. Fitzgerald M 29 M2640 Seattle WA 45:34.4 45:30.0 13:21 15 27 7 9
16 67 Nathan McCallon M 6 M0115 Union WA 47:07.9 47:05.9 13:49 16 27 2 5
17 44 Logan Nester M 6 M0115 Union WA 57:27.2 57:06.5 16:45 17 27 3 5
18 40 Aaron Nester M 38 M2640 Union WA 57:29.4 57:10.4 16:46 18 27 8 9
19 65 Rod Beloit M 65 M5699 Union WA 57:29.4 57:18.5 16:49 19 27 4 8
20 61 Chad White M 44 M4155 Shelton WA 1:00:07.0 59:39.2 17:30 20 27 4 4
21 41 Abel Nester M 4 M0115 Union WA 1:09:32.7 1:09:11.9 20:18 21 27 4 5
22 18 William Evans M 75 M5699 Belfair WA 1:10:26.5 1:10:16.6 20:37 22 27 5 8
23 7 Robert Brechlin M 58 M5699 Union WA 1:10:43.2 1:10:30.4 20:41 23 27 6 8
24 57 Koen White M 5 M0115 Union WA 1:12:44.2 1:12:17.8 21:13 24 27 5 5
25 49 Tim Nunnemaker M 65 M5699 Union WA 1:17:37.0 1:17:26.8 22:43 25 27 7 8

Women Results: 5.5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 25 Gracie France F 37 F2640 Fircrest WA 28:12.0 28:08.9 8:16 1 45 1 10
2 26 Anna Greene F 32 F2640 Portland OR 28:43.4 28:39.7 8:25 2 45 2 10
3 32 Cindy Kastli F 44 F4155 Allyn WA 31:43.8 31:38.9 9:17 3 45 1 15
4 55 Miranda Schweiner F 26 F2640 Portland OR 32:12.0 32:07.6 9:26 4 45 3 10
5 36 Justice Love F 23 F1625 Tacoma WA 32:50.1 32:46.5 9:37 5 45 1 2
6 34 Megan Lien F 31 F2640 Portland OR 34:43.5 34:36.2 10:09 6 45 4 10
7 59 Julie Watkins F 51 F4155 Olympia WA 34:46.2 34:38.0 10:10 7 45 2 15
8 66 Cathy Beloit F 51 F4155 Union WA 36:54.7 36:51.1 10:49 8 45 3 15
9 20 Alice Fiman F 44 F4155 Tumwater WA 37:36.9 37:30.2 11:00 9 45 4 15
10 1 Brittany Anderson F 28 F2640 Tacoma WA 37:54.4 37:45.7 11:05 10 45 5 10
11 5 Nancy Brady F 63 F5699 Shelton WA 39:43.1 39:36.5 11:37 11 45 1 14
12 39 Susan Monroe F 49 F4155 Tacoma WA 41:08.2 41:04.6 12:03 12 45 5 15
13 23 Jan Fitzgerald F 57 F5699 Union WA 45:18.3 45:02.1 13:13 13 45 2 14
14 2 Susan Barrett F 60 F5699 Port Ludlow WA 45:45.3 45:16.1 13:17 14 45 3 14
15 53 Lonni Rickard F 38 F2640 Shelton WA 45:49.7 45:27.2 13:20 15 45 6 10
16 68 Emerald Ricketts F 12 F0115 Union WA 46:57.0 46:51.3 13:45 16 45 1 4
17 69 Karen Ricketts F 56 F5699 Union WA 47:28.8 47:23.0 13:54 17 45 4 14
18 63 Grace Martinache F 8 F0115 Union WA 48:41.7 48:38.5 14:16 18 45 2 4
19 14 Kimberly Cooper F 52 F4155 Union WA 49:35.6 49:31.5 14:32 19 45 6 15
20 72 Marlis Immel F 53 F4155 Puyallup WA 51:22.1 51:05.1 14:59 20 45 7 15
21 64 Erin Martinache F 49 F4155 Union WA 52:50.1 52:30.7 15:24 21 45 8 15
22 50 Michelle Ozaki F 58 F5699 Union WA 52:50.3 52:34.3 15:25 22 45 5 14
23 13 Diana Cation F 49 F4155 Union WA 55:37.2 55:27.5 16:16 23 45 9 15
24 37 Linda Macero F 45 F4155 Grapeview WA 58:31.0 58:16.3 17:06 24 45 10 15
25 71 Kris Werdal F 60 F5699 Seattle WA 58:42.2 58:30.5 17:10 25 45 6 14
26 4 Mary Bjustrom F 74 F5699 Hoodsport WA 1:00:34.5 1:00:20.3 17:42 26 45 7 14
27 27 Kathy Hardersen F 54 F4155 Enumclaw WA 1:09:04.2 1:08:42.6 20:09 27 45 11 15
28 60 Jan Weatherly F 71 F5699 Union WA 1:09:03.3 1:08:45.7 20:10 28 45 8 14
29 42 Gracyn Nester F 11 F0115 Union WA 1:09:34.2 1:09:10.8 20:18 29 45 3 4
30 43 Hillary Nester F 40 F2640 Union WA 1:09:36.1 1:09:12.9 20:18 30 45 7 10
31 58 Phyllis Trent F 72 F5699 Reno NV 1:09:31.7 1:09:13.9 20:19 31 45 9 14
32 62 Julia White F 36 F2640 Union WA 1:12:44.3 1:12:17.8 21:13 32 45 8 10
33 6 Michele Brechlin F 60 F5699 Union WA 1:12:35.7 1:12:23.1 21:14 33 45 10 14
34 52 Leslianne Quimby F 58 F5699 Belfair WA 1:13:00.3 1:12:46.6 21:21 34 45 11 14
35 70 Kalea Christensen F 29 F2640 Union WA 1:15:58.7 1:15:32.6 22:10 35 45 9 10
36 56 Sharee Strickland F 61 F5699 Union WA 1:16:00.3 1:15:33.8 22:10 36 45 12 14
37 47 Mary Nunnemaker F 54 F4155 Union WA 1:17:35.3 1:17:26.9 22:43 37 45 12 15

Master's Men Results: 5.5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 46 Jeff Nunnemaker M 40 M2640 Union WA 26:37.8 26:31.3 7:47 4 27 4 9
2 21 Jason Fiman M 45 M4155 Tumwater WA 30:38.6 30:32.1 8:58 7 27 1 4
3 28 Kevin Hoonan M 65 M5699 Union WA 31:29.0 31:19.7 9:12 8 27 1 8
4 51 Jeffrey Quimby M 61 M5699 Belfair WA 32:19.2 32:14.6 9:28 9 27 2 8
5 31 Mike Inman M 47 M4155 Shelton WA 44:13.8 44:00.9 12:55 11 27 2 4
6 11 Doug Burton M 48 M4155 Union WA 44:48.4 44:38.8 13:06 13 27 3 4
7 54 Michael Rush M 63 M5699 Port Ludlow WA 45:44.2 45:15.7 13:17 14 27 3 8
8 65 Rod Beloit M 65 M5699 Union WA 57:29.4 57:18.5 16:49 19 27 4 8
9 61 Chad White M 44 M4155 Shelton WA 1:00:07.0 59:39.2 17:30 20 27 4 4
10 18 William Evans M 75 M5699 Belfair WA 1:10:26.5 1:10:16.6 20:37 22 27 5 8
11 7 Robert Brechlin M 58 M5699 Union WA 1:10:43.2 1:10:30.4 20:41 23 27 6 8
12 49 Tim Nunnemaker M 65 M5699 Union WA 1:17:37.0 1:17:26.8 22:43 25 27 7 8

Master's Women Results: 5.5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 32 Cindy Kastli F 44 F4155 Allyn WA 31:43.8 31:38.9 9:17 3 45 1 15
2 59 Julie Watkins F 51 F4155 Olympia WA 34:46.2 34:38.0 10:10 7 45 2 15
3 66 Cathy Beloit F 51 F4155 Union WA 36:54.7 36:51.1 10:49 8 45 3 15
4 20 Alice Fiman F 44 F4155 Tumwater WA 37:36.9 37:30.2 11:00 9 45 4 15
5 5 Nancy Brady F 63 F5699 Shelton WA 39:43.1 39:36.5 11:37 11 45 1 14
6 39 Susan Monroe F 49 F4155 Tacoma WA 41:08.2 41:04.6 12:03 12 45 5 15
7 23 Jan Fitzgerald F 57 F5699 Union WA 45:18.3 45:02.1 13:13 13 45 2 14
8 2 Susan Barrett F 60 F5699 Port Ludlow WA 45:45.3 45:16.1 13:17 14 45 3 14
9 69 Karen Ricketts F 56 F5699 Union WA 47:28.8 47:23.0 13:54 17 45 4 14
10 14 Kimberly Cooper F 52 F4155 Union WA 49:35.6 49:31.5 14:32 19 45 6 15
11 72 Marlis Immel F 53 F4155 Puyallup WA 51:22.1 51:05.1 14:59 20 45 7 15
12 64 Erin Martinache F 49 F4155 Union WA 52:50.1 52:30.7 15:24 21 45 8 15
13 50 Michelle Ozaki F 58 F5699 Union WA 52:50.3 52:34.3 15:25 22 45 5 14
14 13 Diana Cation F 49 F4155 Union WA 55:37.2 55:27.5 16:16 23 45 9 15
15 37 Linda Macero F 45 F4155 Grapeview WA 58:31.0 58:16.3 17:06 24 45 10 15
16 71 Kris Werdal F 60 F5699 Seattle WA 58:42.2 58:30.5 17:10 25 45 6 14
17 4 Mary Bjustrom F 74 F5699 Hoodsport WA 1:00:34.5 1:00:20.3 17:42 26 45 7 14
18 27 Kathy Hardersen F 54 F4155 Enumclaw WA 1:09:04.2 1:08:42.6 20:09 27 45 11 15
19 60 Jan Weatherly F 71 F5699 Union WA 1:09:03.3 1:08:45.7 20:10 28 45 8 14
20 43 Hillary Nester F 40 F2640 Union WA 1:09:36.1 1:09:12.9 20:18 30 45 7 10
21 58 Phyllis Trent F 72 F5699 Reno NV 1:09:31.7 1:09:13.9 20:19 31 45 9 14
22 6 Michele Brechlin F 60 F5699 Union WA 1:12:35.7 1:12:23.1 21:14 33 45 10 14
23 52 Leslianne Quimby F 58 F5699 Belfair WA 1:13:00.3 1:12:46.6 21:21 34 45 11 14
24 56 Sharee Strickland F 61 F5699 Union WA 1:16:00.3 1:15:33.8 22:10 36 45 12 14
25 47 Mary Nunnemaker F 54 F4155 Union WA 1:17:35.3 1:17:26.9 22:43 37 45 12 15