Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 69 Cameron Gupta F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 28:28.0 28:28.0 9:10 1 41 1 4 55.20
2 3 Chris Day M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 34:34.1 34:34.1 11:08 1 18 1 1 40.07
3 64 Rebeca Silva F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 34:41.7 34:41.7 11:11 2 41 1 4 42.65
4 13 Ryan Green M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 35:04.9 35:04.9 11:18 2 18 1 4 37.37
5 18 Trevor Johnsen M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 35:18.7 35:18.7 11:22 3 18 1 1 36.53
6 6 Ashlie Dehart F 25 F2529 Roseburg OR 35:43.1 35:43.1 11:30 3 41 2 4 41.42
7 11 Joseph Gilg M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 38:47.2 38:47.2 12:30 4 18 1 2 45.98
8 71 Josiah Deibele M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 40:11.0 40:11.0 12:57 5 18 1 2 32.10
9 70 Rachel Nissen F 24 F2024 Albany OR 40:17.2 40:17.2 12:59 4 41 1 2 36.73
10 17 Roxanne Johnsen F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 40:33.1 40:33.1 13:04 5 41 2 2 36.48
11 53 Jessica Williams F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 41:48.3 41:48.3 13:28 6 41 1 6 35.40
12 65 Aleixandra Tejada F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 41:58.1 41:58.1 13:31 7 41 2 6 35.29
13 23 Rose Lay F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 42:59.4 42:59.4 13:51 8 41 1 5 34.79
14 67 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 44:15.6 44:15.6 14:15 6 18 1 2 38.97
15 34 Rickie Dale Millicun Jr. M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 44:17.2 44:17.2 14:16 7 18 2 4 29.26
16 63 Esperanza Rivera F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 44:40.7 44:40.7 14:23 9 41 1 5 38.47
17 58 Kylie Green F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 47:06.9 47:06.9 15:10 10 41 3 6 31.42
18 9 Cynthia Dorn F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 48:29.4 48:29.4 15:37 11 41 4 6 30.72
19 2 Tracy Cook F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 48:35.3 48:35.3 15:39 12 41 1 3 32.13
20 55 David Beavers M 26 M2529 Junction City OR 48:55.0 48:55.0 15:45 8 18 2 2 26.37
21 20 Krystal Kleman F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 51:08.0 51:08.0 16:28 13 41 5 6 28.95
22 43 Michelle Schwin F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 51:42.6 51:42.6 16:39 14 41 2 5 32.42
23 56 Tina Beavers F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 52:31.1 52:31.1 16:55 15 41 3 5 32.31
24 54 Ashley Beavers F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 52:46.0 52:46.0 17:00 16 41 3 4 28.05
25 38 Julie O'Hara F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 52:49.0 52:49.0 17:00 17 41 4 5 32.14
26 14 Kim Gregory F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 53:00.6 53:00.6 17:04 18 41 1 3 30.88
27 44 Raymie Shelton F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 53:02.8 53:02.8 17:05 19 41 2 4 30.69
28 26 Abril Lopez F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 53:14.4 53:14.4 17:09 20 41 4 4 27.79
29 28 Gary McLin M 67 M6569 Springfield OR 53:39.8 53:39.8 17:17 9 18 2 2 31.84
30 32 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 53:43.0 53:43.0 17:18 10 18 2 2 33.66
31 29 Matthew McLin M 34 M3034 Albany OR 53:44.8 53:44.8 17:18 11 18 3 4 24.39
32 31 Diane Miller F 56 F5559 Veneta OR 54:00.8 54:00.8 17:24 21 41 1 3 33.52
33 37 Jennifer Nohrenberg F 37 F3539 Veneta OR 54:04.5 54:04.5 17:25 22 41 1 4 27.84
34 57 Ron Bohanan M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 55:10.5 55:10.5 17:46 12 18 1 1 26.51
35 35 Bob Mitchell M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 55:55.2 55:55.2 18:00 13 18 1 2 27.94
36 36 Molly Mitchell F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 56:01.1 56:01.1 18:02 23 41 2 3 32.75
37 19 Vicki Kerns F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 56:08.4 56:08.4 18:05 24 41 1 1 40.99
38 10 Frances Fiore F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 56:43.1 56:43.1 18:16 25 41 2 3 28.86
39 12 Chandi Gillard F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 56:44.4 56:44.4 18:16 26 41 2 3 26.95
40 30 Austin Meyer M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 57:45.6 57:45.6 18:36 14 18 4 4 22.44
41 66 Yuritzi Vargas F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:01:11.9 1:01:11.9 19:42 27 41 2 5 25.32
42 59 Guadalupe Hernandez F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:01:14.9 1:01:14.9 19:43 28 41 6 6 24.27
43 1 Heather Brougher F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:01:45.9 1:01:45.9 19:53 29 41 2 4 24.28
44 47 Kathy Stone F 59 F5559 Creswell OR 1:01:56.9 1:01:56.9 19:57 30 41 3 3 30.45

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 Chris Day M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 34:34.1 34:34.1 11:08 1 18 1 1 40.07
2 13 Ryan Green M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 35:04.9 35:04.9 11:18 2 18 1 4 37.37
3 18 Trevor Johnsen M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 35:18.7 35:18.7 11:22 3 18 1 1 36.53
4 11 Joseph Gilg M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 38:47.2 38:47.2 12:30 4 18 1 2 45.98
5 71 Josiah Deibele M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 40:11.0 40:11.0 12:57 5 18 1 2 32.10
6 67 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 44:15.6 44:15.6 14:15 6 18 1 2 38.97
7 34 Rickie Dale Millicun Jr. M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 44:17.2 44:17.2 14:16 7 18 2 4 29.26
8 55 David Beavers M 26 M2529 Junction City OR 48:55.0 48:55.0 15:45 8 18 2 2 26.37
9 28 Gary McLin M 67 M6569 Springfield OR 53:39.8 53:39.8 17:17 9 18 2 2 31.84
10 32 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 53:43.0 53:43.0 17:18 10 18 2 2 33.66
11 29 Matthew McLin M 34 M3034 Albany OR 53:44.8 53:44.8 17:18 11 18 3 4 24.39
12 57 Ron Bohanan M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 55:10.5 55:10.5 17:46 12 18 1 1 26.51
13 35 Bob Mitchell M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 55:55.2 55:55.2 18:00 13 18 1 2 27.94
14 30 Austin Meyer M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 57:45.6 57:45.6 18:36 14 18 4 4 22.44

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 69 Cameron Gupta F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 28:28.0 28:28.0 9:10 1 41 1 4 55.20
2 64 Rebeca Silva F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 34:41.7 34:41.7 11:11 2 41 1 4 42.65
3 6 Ashlie Dehart F 25 F2529 Roseburg OR 35:43.1 35:43.1 11:30 3 41 2 4 41.42
4 70 Rachel Nissen F 24 F2024 Albany OR 40:17.2 40:17.2 12:59 4 41 1 2 36.73
5 17 Roxanne Johnsen F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 40:33.1 40:33.1 13:04 5 41 2 2 36.48
6 53 Jessica Williams F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 41:48.3 41:48.3 13:28 6 41 1 6 35.40
7 65 Aleixandra Tejada F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 41:58.1 41:58.1 13:31 7 41 2 6 35.29
8 23 Rose Lay F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 42:59.4 42:59.4 13:51 8 41 1 5 34.79
9 63 Esperanza Rivera F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 44:40.7 44:40.7 14:23 9 41 1 5 38.47
10 58 Kylie Green F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 47:06.9 47:06.9 15:10 10 41 3 6 31.42
11 9 Cynthia Dorn F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 48:29.4 48:29.4 15:37 11 41 4 6 30.72
12 2 Tracy Cook F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 48:35.3 48:35.3 15:39 12 41 1 3 32.13
13 20 Krystal Kleman F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 51:08.0 51:08.0 16:28 13 41 5 6 28.95
14 43 Michelle Schwin F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 51:42.6 51:42.6 16:39 14 41 2 5 32.42
15 56 Tina Beavers F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 52:31.1 52:31.1 16:55 15 41 3 5 32.31
16 54 Ashley Beavers F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 52:46.0 52:46.0 17:00 16 41 3 4 28.05
17 38 Julie O'Hara F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 52:49.0 52:49.0 17:00 17 41 4 5 32.14
18 14 Kim Gregory F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 53:00.6 53:00.6 17:04 18 41 1 3 30.88
19 44 Raymie Shelton F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 53:02.8 53:02.8 17:05 19 41 2 4 30.69
20 26 Abril Lopez F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 53:14.4 53:14.4 17:09 20 41 4 4 27.79
21 31 Diane Miller F 56 F5559 Veneta OR 54:00.8 54:00.8 17:24 21 41 1 3 33.52
22 37 Jennifer Nohrenberg F 37 F3539 Veneta OR 54:04.5 54:04.5 17:25 22 41 1 4 27.84
23 36 Molly Mitchell F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 56:01.1 56:01.1 18:02 23 41 2 3 32.75
24 19 Vicki Kerns F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 56:08.4 56:08.4 18:05 24 41 1 1 40.99
25 10 Frances Fiore F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 56:43.1 56:43.1 18:16 25 41 2 3 28.86
26 12 Chandi Gillard F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 56:44.4 56:44.4 18:16 26 41 2 3 26.95
27 66 Yuritzi Vargas F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:01:11.9 1:01:11.9 19:42 27 41 2 5 25.32
28 59 Guadalupe Hernandez F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:01:14.9 1:01:14.9 19:43 28 41 6 6 24.27
29 1 Heather Brougher F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:01:45.9 1:01:45.9 19:53 29 41 2 4 24.28
30 47 Kathy Stone F 59 F5559 Creswell OR 1:01:56.9 1:01:56.9 19:57 30 41 3 3 30.45

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 Chris Day M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 34:34.1 34:34.1 11:08 1 18 1 1 40.07
2 11 Joseph Gilg M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 38:47.2 38:47.2 12:30 4 18 1 2 45.98
3 67 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 44:15.6 44:15.6 14:15 6 18 1 2 38.97
4 28 Gary McLin M 67 M6569 Springfield OR 53:39.8 53:39.8 17:17 9 18 2 2 31.84
5 32 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 53:43.0 53:43.0 17:18 10 18 2 2 33.66
6 57 Ron Bohanan M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 55:10.5 55:10.5 17:46 12 18 1 1 26.51
7 35 Bob Mitchell M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 55:55.2 55:55.2 18:00 13 18 1 2 27.94

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 63 Esperanza Rivera F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 44:40.7 44:40.7 14:23 9 41 1 5 38.47
2 2 Tracy Cook F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 48:35.3 48:35.3 15:39 12 41 1 3 32.13
3 43 Michelle Schwin F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 51:42.6 51:42.6 16:39 14 41 2 5 32.42
4 56 Tina Beavers F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 52:31.1 52:31.1 16:55 15 41 3 5 32.31
5 38 Julie O'Hara F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 52:49.0 52:49.0 17:00 17 41 4 5 32.14
6 14 Kim Gregory F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 53:00.6 53:00.6 17:04 18 41 1 3 30.88
7 31 Diane Miller F 56 F5559 Veneta OR 54:00.8 54:00.8 17:24 21 41 1 3 33.52
8 36 Molly Mitchell F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 56:01.1 56:01.1 18:02 23 41 2 3 32.75
9 19 Vicki Kerns F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 56:08.4 56:08.4 18:05 24 41 1 1 40.99
10 10 Frances Fiore F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 56:43.1 56:43.1 18:16 25 41 2 3 28.86
11 12 Chandi Gillard F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 56:44.4 56:44.4 18:16 26 41 2 3 26.95
12 47 Kathy Stone F 59 F5559 Creswell OR 1:01:56.9 1:01:56.9 19:57 30 41 3 3 30.45