Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 405 Jason Colquhoun M 47 M4549 Bend OR 18:26.6 18:25.8 5:56 1 20 1 2
2 415 Joe Neron M 40 M4044 Wilsonville OR 20:30.0 20:28.7 6:36 2 20 1 3
3 439 Rod Thompson M 70 M7074 Bend OR 21:29.8 21:28.3 6:55 3 20 1 3
4 427 Michael Sweeney M 30 M3034 Medford OR 23:06.9 22:52.2 7:22 4 20 1 2
5 409 Andrew Gillihan M 40 M4044 Redmond OR 23:21.0 23:15.5 7:30 5 20 2 3
6 451 Jeanice Faulkner F 45 F4549 Atmautluak AK 23:27.8 23:24.0 7:32 1 23 1 5
7 445 Derrick Evans M 25 M2529 Bend OR 23:57.3 23:56.2 7:43 6 20 1 2
8 461 Brad Carrell M 73 M7074 Redmond OR 25:17.0 25:11.7 8:07 7 20 2 3
9 444 Ansel Evans M 50 M5054 Redmond OR 27:21.1 27:19.7 8:48 8 20 1 2
10 460 Valerie Bellamy F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 28:10.2 28:07.3 9:04 2 23 2 5
11 453 Jordan Ricketts M 30 M3034 Oakland Park FL 28:17.2 28:09.7 9:04 9 20 2 2
12 424 Jenniffer Smith F 47 F4549 Bend OR 29:14.5 29:07.0 9:23 3 23 3 5
13 454 Mike Ricketts M 63 M6064 Redmond OR 30:30.1 30:21.0 9:47 10 20 1 2
14 443 Jim Wells M 67 M6569 Bend OR 33:18.6 33:09.2 10:41 11 20 1 1
15 414 Annie Muske-Dukes F 35 F3539 Bend OR 34:22.5 34:16.1 11:02 4 23 1 4
16 452 Keith Burke M 71 M7074 Redmond OR 35:24.4 35:19.0 11:23 12 20 3 3
17 446 Danielle Luton F 37 F3539 Bend OR 40:11.5 40:01.6 12:53 5 23 2 4
18 464 Bonnie Clark F 37 F3539 Redmond OR 42:00.2 41:56.8 13:31 6 23 3 4
19 465 Kandi Hanks F 50 F5054 Redmond OR 47:33.5 47:25.8 15:16 7 23 1 4
20 422 Norma Robideau F 67 F6569 Sunnyside WA 48:15.0 48:09.4 15:30 8 23 1 2
21 462 Megan O'Shea F 39 F3539 Bend OR 48:15.0 48:15.0 15:32 9 23 4 4
22 408 Liz Edie F 52 F5054 Terrebonne OR 48:57.0 48:40.0 15:40 10 23 2 4
23 455 Josiah Mickel M 15 M1215 Redmond OR 53:12.6 52:50.9 17:01 13 20 1 2
24 456 Craig Garinger M 46 M4549 Redmond OR 53:18.0 52:56.4 17:03 14 20 2 2
25 457 Jaylynn Garinger F 44 F4044 Redmond OR 53:19.5 52:57.5 17:03 11 23 1 3
26 419 Michelle Poirot F 42 F4044 Bend OR 53:33.2 53:23.1 17:11 12 23 2 3
27 416 Lorraine Neville F 68 F6569 Redmond OR 56:46.9 56:36.1 18:14 13 23 2 2
28 469 Howard Dyer M 52 M5054 Redmond OR 56:46.5 56:36.6 18:14 15 20 2 2
29 410 Lisa Hakesley F 57 F5559 Redmond OR 56:47.2 56:36.7 18:14 14 23 1 3
30 402 Kimberly Barrett F 53 F5054 Redmond OR 1:00:53.7 1:00:48.6 19:35 15 23 3 4
31 401 Daniel Barrett M 14 M1215 Redmond OR 1:00:55.5 1:00:51.0 19:36 16 20 2 2
32 420 Rick Raiter M 62 M6064 Bend OR 1:01:10.6 1:00:57.5 19:38 17 20 2 2
33 421 Robin Raiter F 58 F5559 Bend OR 1:01:12.0 1:00:59.4 19:38 16 23 2 3
34 496 Jenn Deveney F 40 F4044 La Pine OR 1:07:57.8 1:07:37.7 21:47 17 23 3 3
35 495 Glenn Deveney M 40 M4044 La Pine OR 1:07:57.2 1:07:38.2 21:47 18 20 3 3
36 458 Nancy Burgess F 53 F5054 Redmond OR 1:12:23.6 1:12:14.5 23:16 18 23 4 4
37 463 Krystal Wageman F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 1:12:22.9 1:12:15.3 23:16 19 23 4 5

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 405 Jason Colquhoun M 47 M4549 Bend OR 18:26.6 18:25.8 5:56 1 20 1 2
2 415 Joe Neron M 40 M4044 Wilsonville OR 20:30.0 20:28.7 6:36 2 20 1 3
3 439 Rod Thompson M 70 M7074 Bend OR 21:29.8 21:28.3 6:55 3 20 1 3
4 427 Michael Sweeney M 30 M3034 Medford OR 23:06.9 22:52.2 7:22 4 20 1 2
5 409 Andrew Gillihan M 40 M4044 Redmond OR 23:21.0 23:15.5 7:30 5 20 2 3
6 445 Derrick Evans M 25 M2529 Bend OR 23:57.3 23:56.2 7:43 6 20 1 2
7 461 Brad Carrell M 73 M7074 Redmond OR 25:17.0 25:11.7 8:07 7 20 2 3
8 444 Ansel Evans M 50 M5054 Redmond OR 27:21.1 27:19.7 8:48 8 20 1 2
9 453 Jordan Ricketts M 30 M3034 Oakland Park FL 28:17.2 28:09.7 9:04 9 20 2 2
10 454 Mike Ricketts M 63 M6064 Redmond OR 30:30.1 30:21.0 9:47 10 20 1 2
11 443 Jim Wells M 67 M6569 Bend OR 33:18.6 33:09.2 10:41 11 20 1 1
12 452 Keith Burke M 71 M7074 Redmond OR 35:24.4 35:19.0 11:23 12 20 3 3
13 455 Josiah Mickel M 15 M1215 Redmond OR 53:12.6 52:50.9 17:01 13 20 1 2
14 456 Craig Garinger M 46 M4549 Redmond OR 53:18.0 52:56.4 17:03 14 20 2 2
15 469 Howard Dyer M 52 M5054 Redmond OR 56:46.5 56:36.6 18:14 15 20 2 2
16 401 Daniel Barrett M 14 M1215 Redmond OR 1:00:55.5 1:00:51.0 19:36 16 20 2 2
17 420 Rick Raiter M 62 M6064 Bend OR 1:01:10.6 1:00:57.5 19:38 17 20 2 2
18 495 Glenn Deveney M 40 M4044 La Pine OR 1:07:57.2 1:07:38.2 21:47 18 20 3 3

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 451 Jeanice Faulkner F 45 F4549 Atmautluak AK 23:27.8 23:24.0 7:32 1 23 1 5
2 460 Valerie Bellamy F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 28:10.2 28:07.3 9:04 2 23 2 5
3 424 Jenniffer Smith F 47 F4549 Bend OR 29:14.5 29:07.0 9:23 3 23 3 5
4 414 Annie Muske-Dukes F 35 F3539 Bend OR 34:22.5 34:16.1 11:02 4 23 1 4
5 446 Danielle Luton F 37 F3539 Bend OR 40:11.5 40:01.6 12:53 5 23 2 4
6 464 Bonnie Clark F 37 F3539 Redmond OR 42:00.2 41:56.8 13:31 6 23 3 4
7 465 Kandi Hanks F 50 F5054 Redmond OR 47:33.5 47:25.8 15:16 7 23 1 4
8 422 Norma Robideau F 67 F6569 Sunnyside WA 48:15.0 48:09.4 15:30 8 23 1 2
9 462 Megan O'Shea F 39 F3539 Bend OR 48:15.0 48:15.0 15:32 9 23 4 4
10 408 Liz Edie F 52 F5054 Terrebonne OR 48:57.0 48:40.0 15:40 10 23 2 4
11 457 Jaylynn Garinger F 44 F4044 Redmond OR 53:19.5 52:57.5 17:03 11 23 1 3
12 419 Michelle Poirot F 42 F4044 Bend OR 53:33.2 53:23.1 17:11 12 23 2 3
13 416 Lorraine Neville F 68 F6569 Redmond OR 56:46.9 56:36.1 18:14 13 23 2 2
14 410 Lisa Hakesley F 57 F5559 Redmond OR 56:47.2 56:36.7 18:14 14 23 1 3
15 402 Kimberly Barrett F 53 F5054 Redmond OR 1:00:53.7 1:00:48.6 19:35 15 23 3 4
16 421 Robin Raiter F 58 F5559 Bend OR 1:01:12.0 1:00:59.4 19:38 16 23 2 3
17 496 Jenn Deveney F 40 F4044 La Pine OR 1:07:57.8 1:07:37.7 21:47 17 23 3 3
18 458 Nancy Burgess F 53 F5054 Redmond OR 1:12:23.6 1:12:14.5 23:16 18 23 4 4
19 463 Krystal Wageman F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 1:12:22.9 1:12:15.3 23:16 19 23 4 5

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 405 Jason Colquhoun M 47 M4549 Bend OR 18:26.6 18:25.8 5:56 1 20 1 2
2 415 Joe Neron M 40 M4044 Wilsonville OR 20:30.0 20:28.7 6:36 2 20 1 3
3 439 Rod Thompson M 70 M7074 Bend OR 21:29.8 21:28.3 6:55 3 20 1 3
4 409 Andrew Gillihan M 40 M4044 Redmond OR 23:21.0 23:15.5 7:30 5 20 2 3
5 461 Brad Carrell M 73 M7074 Redmond OR 25:17.0 25:11.7 8:07 7 20 2 3
6 444 Ansel Evans M 50 M5054 Redmond OR 27:21.1 27:19.7 8:48 8 20 1 2
7 454 Mike Ricketts M 63 M6064 Redmond OR 30:30.1 30:21.0 9:47 10 20 1 2
8 443 Jim Wells M 67 M6569 Bend OR 33:18.6 33:09.2 10:41 11 20 1 1
9 452 Keith Burke M 71 M7074 Redmond OR 35:24.4 35:19.0 11:23 12 20 3 3
10 456 Craig Garinger M 46 M4549 Redmond OR 53:18.0 52:56.4 17:03 14 20 2 2
11 469 Howard Dyer M 52 M5054 Redmond OR 56:46.5 56:36.6 18:14 15 20 2 2
12 420 Rick Raiter M 62 M6064 Bend OR 1:01:10.6 1:00:57.5 19:38 17 20 2 2
13 495 Glenn Deveney M 40 M4044 La Pine OR 1:07:57.2 1:07:38.2 21:47 18 20 3 3

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 451 Jeanice Faulkner F 45 F4549 Atmautluak AK 23:27.8 23:24.0 7:32 1 23 1 5
2 460 Valerie Bellamy F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 28:10.2 28:07.3 9:04 2 23 2 5
3 424 Jenniffer Smith F 47 F4549 Bend OR 29:14.5 29:07.0 9:23 3 23 3 5
4 465 Kandi Hanks F 50 F5054 Redmond OR 47:33.5 47:25.8 15:16 7 23 1 4
5 422 Norma Robideau F 67 F6569 Sunnyside WA 48:15.0 48:09.4 15:30 8 23 1 2
6 408 Liz Edie F 52 F5054 Terrebonne OR 48:57.0 48:40.0 15:40 10 23 2 4
7 457 Jaylynn Garinger F 44 F4044 Redmond OR 53:19.5 52:57.5 17:03 11 23 1 3
8 419 Michelle Poirot F 42 F4044 Bend OR 53:33.2 53:23.1 17:11 12 23 2 3
9 416 Lorraine Neville F 68 F6569 Redmond OR 56:46.9 56:36.1 18:14 13 23 2 2
10 410 Lisa Hakesley F 57 F5559 Redmond OR 56:47.2 56:36.7 18:14 14 23 1 3
11 402 Kimberly Barrett F 53 F5054 Redmond OR 1:00:53.7 1:00:48.6 19:35 15 23 3 4
12 421 Robin Raiter F 58 F5559 Bend OR 1:01:12.0 1:00:59.4 19:38 16 23 2 3
13 496 Jenn Deveney F 40 F4044 La Pine OR 1:07:57.8 1:07:37.7 21:47 17 23 3 3
14 458 Nancy Burgess F 53 F5054 Redmond OR 1:12:23.6 1:12:14.5 23:16 18 23 4 4
15 463 Krystal Wageman F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 1:12:22.9 1:12:15.3 23:16 19 23 4 5