Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 201 Michael Steigerwald M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 22:59.0 22:59.0 7:24 1 18 1 1 56.13
2 226 Dave Bashaw M 58 M5559 Brooks OR 24:39.0 24:39.0 7:57 2 18 1 2 63.97
3 164 Kathleen Dugan F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:38.8 25:38.8 8:16 1 48 1 5 72.52
4 221 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 27:17.0 27:17.0 8:47 3 18 1 4 62.62
5 214 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:17.2 27:17.2 8:47 2 48 2 5 66.33
6 183 Karlena Ochoa Steigerwald F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 27:18.7 27:18.7 8:48 3 48 1 2 54.19
7 235 Hu Wenlan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 27:53.1 27:53.1 8:59 4 48 1 7 58.70
8 236 Nathalie Hester F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 27:53.2 27:53.2 8:59 5 48 2 7 58.69
9 153 Jake Braden M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 27:54.6 27:54.6 8:59 4 18 1 1 47.83
10 187 Hal Pfeifer M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 28:55.9 28:55.9 9:19 5 18 1 2 63.42
11 196 Madelyn Schwarzkopf F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 29:48.3 29:48.3 9:36 6 48 1 4 57.26
12 192 Alex Schwarzkopf M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:48.7 29:48.7 9:36 6 18 1 2 46.85
13 182 Sergio Ochoa Carlos M 59 M5559 Oceanside CA 30:08.7 30:08.7 9:43 7 18 2 2 52.75
14 207 Susan Gwynn Vance F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 31:09.8 31:09.8 10:02 7 48 3 5 60.54
15 200 Steve Smothers M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 32:04.2 32:04.2 10:20 8 18 1 1 47.14
16 204 Marie Sweeten F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 32:29.1 32:29.1 10:28 8 48 1 1 46.79
17 167 Sara Gilmer F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 32:49.0 32:49.0 10:34 9 48 1 3 64.65
18 165 Terry Falkenstern F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 33:00.6 33:00.6 10:38 10 48 1 8 59.63
19 161 August Donnelly F 4 F0110 Eugene OR 34:31.7 34:31.7 11:07 11 48 2 4 42.86
20 162 Shae Donnelly F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:33.4 34:33.4 11:08 12 48 1 6 42.92
21 242 Ngawang Phuntsok Pala M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 37:02.2 37:02.2 11:56 9 18 2 4 47.07
22 155 Trisha Crinkley F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 37:07.9 37:07.9 11:58 13 48 2 8 53.01
23 217 Casey Jenkins F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 39:39.5 39:39.5 12:46 14 48 3 7 40.05
24 170 Kathleen Inman F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 39:39.5 39:39.5 12:46 15 48 3 8 48.92
25 209 Olivia Volta F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 47:00.4 47:00.4 15:08 16 48 2 6 31.63
26 180 Owen Niell M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 47:06.1 47:06.1 15:10 10 18 1 2 36.13
27 178 Denise Niell F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 47:06.5 47:06.5 15:10 17 48 4 7 34.39
28 193 Becky Schwarzkopf F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 47:26.1 47:26.1 15:17 18 48 1 2 32.68
29 158 Justine Delaine F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 47:36.9 47:36.9 15:20 19 48 3 6 31.29
30 211 Julie Wool F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 47:37.2 47:37.2 15:20 20 48 2 3 45.26
31 176 Nan Nelson F 57 F5559 Saint Paul MN 48:27.4 48:27.4 15:36 21 48 4 5 37.87
32 237 Evelyn Matthews F 81 F8099 Eugene OR 49:46.3 49:46.3 16:02 22 48 1 3 54.82
33 174 Dee Lynch F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 53:24.6 53:24.6 17:12 23 48 4 8 37.95
34 233 Douglas Bovee M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 55:12.8 55:12.8 17:47 11 18 3 4 30.94
35 159 Victoria Dobrkovsky F 31 F3034 Lebanon OR 55:13.0 55:13.0 17:47 24 48 4 6 26.83
36 223 Walter Libby M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 56:08.0 56:08.0 18:05 12 18 4 4 31.06
37 202 Karen Svenson F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 57:21.7 57:21.7 18:28 25 48 1 4 40.82
38 198 Gisella Sherrill F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 57:21.8 57:21.8 18:28 26 48 2 4 38.82
39 189 Nita Ray F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 57:24.0 57:24.0 18:29 27 48 1 1 42.25
40 199 Bob Smith M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 57:24.6 57:24.6 18:29 13 18 2 2 31.50
41 208 Iltzhen Velasco F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 57:35.9 57:35.9 18:33 28 48 2 2 25.70
42 151 Audrey Andrews F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 57:39.8 57:39.8 18:34 29 48 1 2 25.96
43 185 Julianna O'Malley F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 57:41.4 57:41.4 18:35 30 48 2 2 25.74
44 238 Margaret Graham F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 58:25.6 58:25.6 18:49 31 48 5 8 34.69
45 230 Michael Sandhn M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 59:04.1 59:04.1 19:01 14 18 1 1 21.92
46 231 Amy Hall F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 59:04.9 59:04.9 19:01 32 48 5 7 27.14
47 232 Cindy Fassel F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 59:07.6 59:07.6 19:02 33 48 3 3 36.45
48 224 Donna Libby F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 59:54.1 59:54.1 19:17 34 48 6 8 32.86
49 203 Gerri Sweeney F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 59:54.2 59:54.2 19:17 35 48 7 8 31.94
50 171 Emma Kim F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:00:05.7 1:00:05.7 19:21 36 48 5 5 30.54
51 222 Margrit Hermes F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 1:00:05.9 1:00:05.9 19:21 37 48 3 4 37.66
52 195 Ellie Schwarzkopf F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 1:00:29.5 1:00:29.5 19:29 38 48 3 4 31.02
53 227 Jonathan Lambert M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:06:15.6 1:06:15.6 21:20 15 18 1 1 19.80
54 154 Darcy Conners F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:06:16.5 1:06:16.5 21:20 39 48 5 6 22.33
55 218 Dolly Marshall F 89 F8099 Springfield OR 1:10:35.0 1:10:35.0 22:44 40 48 2 3 52.73
56 216 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 1:10:35.1 1:10:35.1 22:44 41 48 3 3 40.83
57 186 Diane Peterson F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 1:12:10.9 1:12:10.9 23:14 42 48 4 4 33.00
58 188 Melea Poffenberger F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:12:11.9 1:12:11.9 23:15 43 48 6 7 22.00
59 177 Cristopher Niell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:15:41.2 1:15:41.2 24:22 16 18 1 1 18.74
60 179 Miya Niell F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 1:15:41.8 1:15:41.8 24:22 44 48 4 4 25.81
61 243 Oaking Doije M 3 M0110 Eugene OR 1:17:42.9 1:17:42.9 25:01 17 18 2 2 16.60

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 201 Michael Steigerwald M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 22:59.0 22:59.0 7:24 1 18 1 1 56.13
2 226 Dave Bashaw M 58 M5559 Brooks OR 24:39.0 24:39.0 7:57 2 18 1 2 63.97
3 221 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 27:17.0 27:17.0 8:47 3 18 1 4 62.62
4 153 Jake Braden M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 27:54.6 27:54.6 8:59 4 18 1 1 47.83
5 187 Hal Pfeifer M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 28:55.9 28:55.9 9:19 5 18 1 2 63.42
6 192 Alex Schwarzkopf M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:48.7 29:48.7 9:36 6 18 1 2 46.85
7 182 Sergio Ochoa Carlos M 59 M5559 Oceanside CA 30:08.7 30:08.7 9:43 7 18 2 2 52.75
8 200 Steve Smothers M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 32:04.2 32:04.2 10:20 8 18 1 1 47.14
9 242 Ngawang Phuntsok Pala M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 37:02.2 37:02.2 11:56 9 18 2 4 47.07
10 180 Owen Niell M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 47:06.1 47:06.1 15:10 10 18 1 2 36.13
11 233 Douglas Bovee M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 55:12.8 55:12.8 17:47 11 18 3 4 30.94
12 223 Walter Libby M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 56:08.0 56:08.0 18:05 12 18 4 4 31.06
13 199 Bob Smith M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 57:24.6 57:24.6 18:29 13 18 2 2 31.50
14 230 Michael Sandhn M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 59:04.1 59:04.1 19:01 14 18 1 1 21.92
15 227 Jonathan Lambert M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:06:15.6 1:06:15.6 21:20 15 18 1 1 19.80
16 177 Cristopher Niell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:15:41.2 1:15:41.2 24:22 16 18 1 1 18.74
17 243 Oaking Doije M 3 M0110 Eugene OR 1:17:42.9 1:17:42.9 25:01 17 18 2 2 16.60

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 164 Kathleen Dugan F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:38.8 25:38.8 8:16 1 48 1 5 72.52
2 214 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:17.2 27:17.2 8:47 2 48 2 5 66.33
3 183 Karlena Ochoa Steigerwald F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 27:18.7 27:18.7 8:48 3 48 1 2 54.19
4 235 Hu Wenlan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 27:53.1 27:53.1 8:59 4 48 1 7 58.70
5 236 Nathalie Hester F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 27:53.2 27:53.2 8:59 5 48 2 7 58.69
6 196 Madelyn Schwarzkopf F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 29:48.3 29:48.3 9:36 6 48 1 4 57.26
7 207 Susan Gwynn Vance F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 31:09.8 31:09.8 10:02 7 48 3 5 60.54
8 204 Marie Sweeten F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 32:29.1 32:29.1 10:28 8 48 1 1 46.79
9 167 Sara Gilmer F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 32:49.0 32:49.0 10:34 9 48 1 3 64.65
10 165 Terry Falkenstern F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 33:00.6 33:00.6 10:38 10 48 1 8 59.63
11 161 August Donnelly F 4 F0110 Eugene OR 34:31.7 34:31.7 11:07 11 48 2 4 42.86
12 162 Shae Donnelly F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:33.4 34:33.4 11:08 12 48 1 6 42.92
13 155 Trisha Crinkley F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 37:07.9 37:07.9 11:58 13 48 2 8 53.01
14 217 Casey Jenkins F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 39:39.5 39:39.5 12:46 14 48 3 7 40.05
15 170 Kathleen Inman F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 39:39.5 39:39.5 12:46 15 48 3 8 48.92
16 209 Olivia Volta F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 47:00.4 47:00.4 15:08 16 48 2 6 31.63
17 178 Denise Niell F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 47:06.5 47:06.5 15:10 17 48 4 7 34.39
18 193 Becky Schwarzkopf F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 47:26.1 47:26.1 15:17 18 48 1 2 32.68
19 158 Justine Delaine F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 47:36.9 47:36.9 15:20 19 48 3 6 31.29
20 211 Julie Wool F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 47:37.2 47:37.2 15:20 20 48 2 3 45.26
21 176 Nan Nelson F 57 F5559 Saint Paul MN 48:27.4 48:27.4 15:36 21 48 4 5 37.87
22 237 Evelyn Matthews F 81 F8099 Eugene OR 49:46.3 49:46.3 16:02 22 48 1 3 54.82
23 174 Dee Lynch F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 53:24.6 53:24.6 17:12 23 48 4 8 37.95
24 159 Victoria Dobrkovsky F 31 F3034 Lebanon OR 55:13.0 55:13.0 17:47 24 48 4 6 26.83
25 202 Karen Svenson F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 57:21.7 57:21.7 18:28 25 48 1 4 40.82
26 198 Gisella Sherrill F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 57:21.8 57:21.8 18:28 26 48 2 4 38.82
27 189 Nita Ray F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 57:24.0 57:24.0 18:29 27 48 1 1 42.25
28 208 Iltzhen Velasco F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 57:35.9 57:35.9 18:33 28 48 2 2 25.70
29 151 Audrey Andrews F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 57:39.8 57:39.8 18:34 29 48 1 2 25.96
30 185 Julianna O'Malley F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 57:41.4 57:41.4 18:35 30 48 2 2 25.74
31 238 Margaret Graham F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 58:25.6 58:25.6 18:49 31 48 5 8 34.69
32 231 Amy Hall F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 59:04.9 59:04.9 19:01 32 48 5 7 27.14
33 232 Cindy Fassel F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 59:07.6 59:07.6 19:02 33 48 3 3 36.45
34 224 Donna Libby F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 59:54.1 59:54.1 19:17 34 48 6 8 32.86
35 203 Gerri Sweeney F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 59:54.2 59:54.2 19:17 35 48 7 8 31.94
36 171 Emma Kim F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:00:05.7 1:00:05.7 19:21 36 48 5 5 30.54
37 222 Margrit Hermes F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 1:00:05.9 1:00:05.9 19:21 37 48 3 4 37.66
38 195 Ellie Schwarzkopf F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 1:00:29.5 1:00:29.5 19:29 38 48 3 4 31.02
39 154 Darcy Conners F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:06:16.5 1:06:16.5 21:20 39 48 5 6 22.33
40 218 Dolly Marshall F 89 F8099 Springfield OR 1:10:35.0 1:10:35.0 22:44 40 48 2 3 52.73
41 216 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 1:10:35.1 1:10:35.1 22:44 41 48 3 3 40.83
42 186 Diane Peterson F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 1:12:10.9 1:12:10.9 23:14 42 48 4 4 33.00
43 188 Melea Poffenberger F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:12:11.9 1:12:11.9 23:15 43 48 6 7 22.00
44 179 Miya Niell F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 1:15:41.8 1:15:41.8 24:22 44 48 4 4 25.81

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 226 Dave Bashaw M 58 M5559 Brooks OR 24:39.0 24:39.0 7:57 2 18 1 2 63.97
2 221 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 27:17.0 27:17.0 8:47 3 18 1 4 62.62
3 187 Hal Pfeifer M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 28:55.9 28:55.9 9:19 5 18 1 2 63.42
4 192 Alex Schwarzkopf M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:48.7 29:48.7 9:36 6 18 1 2 46.85
5 182 Sergio Ochoa Carlos M 59 M5559 Oceanside CA 30:08.7 30:08.7 9:43 7 18 2 2 52.75
6 200 Steve Smothers M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 32:04.2 32:04.2 10:20 8 18 1 1 47.14
7 242 Ngawang Phuntsok Pala M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 37:02.2 37:02.2 11:56 9 18 2 4 47.07
8 233 Douglas Bovee M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 55:12.8 55:12.8 17:47 11 18 3 4 30.94
9 223 Walter Libby M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 56:08.0 56:08.0 18:05 12 18 4 4 31.06
10 199 Bob Smith M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 57:24.6 57:24.6 18:29 13 18 2 2 31.50
11 177 Cristopher Niell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:15:41.2 1:15:41.2 24:22 16 18 1 1 18.74

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 164 Kathleen Dugan F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:38.8 25:38.8 8:16 1 48 1 5 72.52
2 214 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:17.2 27:17.2 8:47 2 48 2 5 66.33
3 235 Hu Wenlan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 27:53.1 27:53.1 8:59 4 48 1 7 58.70
4 236 Nathalie Hester F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 27:53.2 27:53.2 8:59 5 48 2 7 58.69
5 207 Susan Gwynn Vance F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 31:09.8 31:09.8 10:02 7 48 3 5 60.54
6 167 Sara Gilmer F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 32:49.0 32:49.0 10:34 9 48 1 3 64.65
7 165 Terry Falkenstern F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 33:00.6 33:00.6 10:38 10 48 1 8 59.63
8 155 Trisha Crinkley F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 37:07.9 37:07.9 11:58 13 48 2 8 53.01
9 217 Casey Jenkins F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 39:39.5 39:39.5 12:46 14 48 3 7 40.05
10 170 Kathleen Inman F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 39:39.5 39:39.5 12:46 15 48 3 8 48.92
11 178 Denise Niell F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 47:06.5 47:06.5 15:10 17 48 4 7 34.39
12 193 Becky Schwarzkopf F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 47:26.1 47:26.1 15:17 18 48 1 2 32.68
13 211 Julie Wool F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 47:37.2 47:37.2 15:20 20 48 2 3 45.26
14 176 Nan Nelson F 57 F5559 Saint Paul MN 48:27.4 48:27.4 15:36 21 48 4 5 37.87
15 237 Evelyn Matthews F 81 F8099 Eugene OR 49:46.3 49:46.3 16:02 22 48 1 3 54.82
16 174 Dee Lynch F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 53:24.6 53:24.6 17:12 23 48 4 8 37.95
17 202 Karen Svenson F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 57:21.7 57:21.7 18:28 25 48 1 4 40.82
18 198 Gisella Sherrill F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 57:21.8 57:21.8 18:28 26 48 2 4 38.82
19 189 Nita Ray F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 57:24.0 57:24.0 18:29 27 48 1 1 42.25
20 238 Margaret Graham F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 58:25.6 58:25.6 18:49 31 48 5 8 34.69
21 231 Amy Hall F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 59:04.9 59:04.9 19:01 32 48 5 7 27.14
22 232 Cindy Fassel F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 59:07.6 59:07.6 19:02 33 48 3 3 36.45
23 224 Donna Libby F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 59:54.1 59:54.1 19:17 34 48 6 8 32.86
24 203 Gerri Sweeney F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 59:54.2 59:54.2 19:17 35 48 7 8 31.94
25 171 Emma Kim F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:00:05.7 1:00:05.7 19:21 36 48 5 5 30.54
26 222 Margrit Hermes F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 1:00:05.9 1:00:05.9 19:21 37 48 3 4 37.66
27 218 Dolly Marshall F 89 F8099 Springfield OR 1:10:35.0 1:10:35.0 22:44 40 48 2 3 52.73
28 216 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 1:10:35.1 1:10:35.1 22:44 41 48 3 3 40.83
29 186 Diane Peterson F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 1:12:10.9 1:12:10.9 23:14 42 48 4 4 33.00
30 188 Melea Poffenberger F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:12:11.9 1:12:11.9 23:15 43 48 6 7 22.00