Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 238 Hayden Glenn M 15 M1519 Halsey OR 19:45.0 19:44.1 6:22 1 38 1 4
2 304 Owen Towry M 15 M1519 Sweet Home OR 21:02.9 21:02.1 6:47 2 38 2 4
3 327 Brian Frick M 13 M1114 Sweet Home OR 24:02.3 24:00.0 7:44 3 38 1 4
4 283 Mark Peterson M 45 M4549 Albany OR 24:07.6 24:06.5 7:46 4 38 1 5
5 208 Jarrette Bishop M 27 M2529 Albany OR 27:42.1 27:20.8 8:49 5 38 1 2
6 320 Anna Brown F 33 F3034 Lebanon OR 27:41.8 27:39.9 8:55 1 77 1 10
7 305 Juan Vasquez M 36 M3539 Albany OR 28:27.6 28:04.5 9:03 6 38 1 3
8 307 Stacie Voight F 41 F4044 Sweet Home OR 28:44.4 28:37.8 9:13 2 77 1 9
9 306 Randy Voight M 42 M4044 Sweet Home OR 29:01.1 28:52.8 9:18 7 38 1 2
10 312 Brenda Yahraes F 45 F4549 Foster OR 28:58.3 28:54.9 9:19 3 77 1 5
11 317 Bleu Wiseheart F 44 F4044 Rockville MD 30:22.4 29:48.9 9:36 4 77 2 9
12 316 Eric Wiseheart M 47 M4549 Rockville MD 30:22.6 29:49.0 9:36 8 38 2 5
13 318 Amy Goodwin F 34 F3034 Sweet Home OR 30:00.2 29:54.9 9:38 5 77 2 10
14 319 Eric Banke M 46 M4549 Sweet Home OR 30:00.2 29:55.1 9:38 9 38 3 5
15 323 Allison Wickline F 19 F1519 Lebanon OR 31:02.8 30:52.6 9:57 6 77 1 2
16 256 Tami Keesecker F 34 F3034 Sweet Home OR 31:11.7 31:04.9 10:01 7 77 3 10
17 259 Justin Kropf M 19 M1519 Brownsville OR 31:33.2 31:30.1 10:09 10 38 3 4
18 241 Joe Graybill M 59 M5559 Sweet Home OR 32:02.4 31:49.5 10:15 11 38 1 3
19 297 Miriam Swanson F 54 F5054 Sweet Home OR 31:58.5 31:56.3 10:17 8 77 1 9
20 209 Tracey Bishop F 32 F3034 Albany OR 33:10.3 32:49.2 10:34 9 77 4 10
21 328 Doris Aponte F 63 F6064 Lebanon OR 32:54.5 32:49.8 10:34 10 77 1 9
22 276 Anabelle Morris F 9 F0110 Sweet Home OR 33:01.0 32:56.3 10:37 11 77 1 5
23 277 Joanna Morris F 32 F3034 Sweet Home OR 33:01.7 32:57.2 10:37 12 77 5 10
24 270 Rylee Markell F 11 F1114 Sweet Home OR 33:22.0 33:18.8 10:44 13 77 1 3
25 213 Dawnita Bruce F 36 F3539 Sweet Home OR 33:36.7 33:18.9 10:44 14 77 1 5
26 284 Kathleen Prudell F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 33:48.3 33:32.5 10:48 15 77 6 10
27 322 David Dominy M 37 M3539 Brownsville OR 33:59.2 33:56.7 10:56 12 38 2 3
28 258 Rebecca Kraemer F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 35:41.7 35:31.4 11:27 16 77 7 10
29 250 Krystal Jackson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 36:12.8 35:50.2 11:33 17 77 3 9
30 299 Barry Tevis M 62 M6064 Sweet Home OR 37:46.7 37:35.8 12:07 13 38 1 3
31 285 Jacob Dean Redfern M 18 M1519 Sweet Home OR 39:12.2 39:03.2 12:35 14 38 4 4
32 286 Sarah Redfern F 46 F4549 Sweet Home OR 39:12.4 39:03.4 12:35 18 77 2 5
33 206 Susan Beall F 40 F4044 Corvallis OR 39:33.8 39:25.8 12:42 19 77 4 9
34 268 Peyton Markell F 10 F0110 Sweet Home OR 39:35.8 39:33.1 12:44 20 77 2 5
35 329 Mark Bayless M 11 M1114 Sweet Home OR 39:37.3 39:34.0 12:45 15 38 2 4
36 252 Tonja Jeppsen F 35 F3539 Sweet Home OR 39:59.7 39:43.7 12:48 21 77 2 5
37 231 Makayla Dean F 32 F3034 Sweet Home OR 39:59.7 39:44.6 12:48 22 77 8 10
38 234 Payton Finnegan F 13 F1114 Jefferson OR 40:53.8 40:35.4 13:04 23 77 2 3
39 278 Rajeev Pandey M 52 M5054 Corvallis OR 41:10.2 40:53.7 13:10 16 38 1 5
40 222 Keri Church F 38 F3539 Albany OR 41:12.7 40:54.1 13:10 24 77 3 5
41 221 Evan Church M 38 M3539 Albany OR 41:13.6 40:55.2 13:11 17 38 3 3
42 324 Shaylee Leiter F 25 F2529 Central Point OR 41:16.0 41:09.7 13:15 25 77 1 4
43 203 Jennifer Anderson F 53 F5054 Sweet Home OR 41:57.5 41:48.1 13:28 26 77 2 9
44 321 Corinna Dominy F 36 F3539 Brownsville OR 42:04.9 42:00.9 13:32 27 77 4 5
45 236 Christina Gallo F 27 F2529 Sweet Home OR 42:19.1 42:08.0 13:34 28 77 2 4
46 273 Betsy McPherron F 28 F2529 Sweet Home OR 42:54.1 42:42.9 13:45 29 77 3 4
47 264 Lin Louie F 73 F7074 Sweet Home OR 43:05.1 42:58.5 13:50 30 77 1 2
48 263 Jennifer Levesque F 44 F4044 Independence OR 43:54.4 43:38.9 14:03 31 77 5 9
49 269 Rachel Markell F 40 F4044 Sweet Home OR 44:04.3 43:51.8 14:08 32 77 6 9
50 267 Eric Markell M 41 M4044 Sweet Home OR 44:05.5 43:53.0 14:08 18 38 2 2
51 314 Tina Yoder F 50 F5054 Sweet Home OR 45:29.7 45:08.8 14:32 33 77 3 9
52 303 Thomas Toth M 70 M7074 Foster OR 46:21.4 45:51.2 14:46 19 38 1 1
53 204 Nancy Ashlock F 57 F5559 Sweet Home OR 46:51.8 46:24.7 14:57 34 77 1 4
54 311 Lupe Wilson F 62 F6064 Sweet Home OR 46:53.3 46:26.9 14:57 35 77 2 9
55 215 Emily Burrow F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 47:10.7 46:53.6 15:06 36 77 1 4
56 216 Lucas Burrow M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 47:12.7 46:55.3 15:07 20 38 1 1
57 340 Barbara Marano F 72 F7074 Foster OR 48:06.6 47:38.7 15:21 37 77 2 2
58 239 Julia Grabhorn F 23 F2024 Scappoose OR 48:35.9 48:24.2 15:35 38 77 2 4
59 240 Robyn Grabhorn F 55 F5559 Scappoose OR 48:36.5 48:25.3 15:36 39 77 2 4
60 262 Macie Lea F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 48:59.2 48:46.6 15:42 40 77 7 9
61 226 Haylie Cox F 8 F0110 Sweet Home OR 49:11.0 48:47.7 15:43 41 77 3 5
62 308 Angela Webb F 43 F4044 Sweet Home OR 48:54.7 48:48.7 15:43 42 77 8 9
63 249 Kathi Hughes F 60 F6064 Sweet Home OR 48:56.0 48:49.5 15:43 43 77 3 9
64 294 Lynn Starkey F 56 F5559 Sweet Home OR 49:14.0 48:50.0 15:44 44 77 3 4
65 225 Hayden Cox M 10 M0110 Sweet Home OR 49:12.0 48:50.6 15:44 21 38 1 1
66 223 Rosemarie Clifford F 29 F2529 Sweet Home OR 48:58.7 48:51.9 15:44 45 77 4 4
67 224 Patricia Corbin F 65 F6569 Sweet Home OR 49:10.3 49:04.2 15:48 46 77 1 5
68 248 Don Herbison M 65 M6569 Sweet Home OR 49:42.5 49:27.1 15:55 22 38 1 1
69 261 Leia Landrock F 55 F5559 Sweet Home OR 50:42.7 50:17.7 16:12 47 77 4 4
70 260 George Landrock M 63 M6064 Sweet Home OR 50:43.8 50:18.3 16:12 23 38 2 3
71 244 Marti Helfrich F 63 F6064 Sweet Home OR 50:58.4 50:31.8 16:16 48 77 4 9
72 339 Sherry Wegener F 12 F1114 Sweet Home OR 51:12.6 50:43.4 16:20 49 77 3 3
73 315 Kelsie Zartman F 20 F2024 Sweet Home OR 51:01.3 50:47.4 16:21 50 77 3 4
74 300 Sandra Thompson F 50 F5054 Sweet Home OR 51:25.0 50:48.0 16:22 51 77 4 9
75 220 Michele Carter F 61 F6064 Sweet Home OR 51:27.1 50:52.1 16:23 52 77 5 9
76 298 Shirley Tack F 64 F6064 Sweet Home OR 51:21.9 50:55.7 16:24 53 77 6 9
77 292 Candice Snyder F 63 F6064 Sweet Home OR 51:22.0 50:56.0 16:24 54 77 7 9
78 217 Chris Campbell M 45 M4549 Lebanon OR 51:56.9 51:33.1 16:36 24 38 4 5
79 228 Tami Crain F 53 F5054 Sweet Home OR 51:48.0 51:37.4 16:37 55 77 5 9
80 227 Stan Crain M 61 M6064 Sweet Home OR 51:49.6 51:40.6 16:38 25 38 3 3
81 255 Shane Kaneaster M 27 M2529 Lebanon OR 51:56.9 51:46.8 16:40 26 38 2 2
82 288 Draco Rhodes M 12 M1114 Sweet Home OR 54:07.1 53:26.5 17:13 27 38 3 4
83 309 Isabel Weston F 19 F1519 Sweet Home OR 54:08.9 53:28.5 17:13 56 77 2 2
84 246 Jack Hemelstraud M 75 M7579 Sweet Home OR 54:54.6 54:13.6 17:28 28 38 1 2
85 207 Sue Beedle F 62 F6064 Sweet Home OR 55:25.3 54:55.8 17:41 57 77 8 9
86 210 Michelle Brannon F 34 F3034 Sweet Home OR 55:25.7 54:56.0 17:41 58 77 9 10
87 242 Katie Hardin F 47 F4549 Albany OR 55:19.3 55:03.1 17:44 59 77 3 5
88 219 Margaret Carlson F 68 F6569 Monmouth OR 55:20.1 55:04.9 17:44 60 77 2 5
89 233 Elizabeth Finnegan F 10 F0110 Jefferson OR 1:00:00.5 59:40.3 19:13 61 77 4 5
90 253 Brandy Johnston F 36 F3539 Jefferson OR 1:00:01.5 59:42.7 19:14 62 77 5 5
91 326 Beth Suhr F 52 F5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:47.3 1:01:18.0 19:44 63 77 6 9
92 237 Lance Gatchell M 50 M5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:49.4 1:01:18.5 19:44 29 38 2 5
93 325 Tim Suhr M 52 M5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:49.4 1:01:19.1 19:45 30 38 3 5
94 291 Tandy Sholes F 44 F4044 Sweet Home OR 1:01:28.1 1:01:24.1 19:46 64 77 9 9
95 290 Scott Sholes M 53 M5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:31.7 1:01:27.0 19:47 31 38 4 5
96 235 Linda Fryar F 65 F6569 Sweet Home OR 1:01:31.5 1:01:28.1 19:48 65 77 3 5
97 337 Sheena Dickerman F 46 F4549 Albany OR 1:02:25.2 1:01:51.0 19:55 66 77 4 5
98 205 Connie Attebery F 69 F6569 Brownsville OR 1:02:26.2 1:01:52.9 19:56 67 77 4 5
99 271 Linda McCormick F 64 F6064 Sweet Home OR 1:04:54.4 1:04:26.4 20:45 68 77 9 9
100 272 Ray McCormick M 78 M7579 Sweet Home OR 1:04:54.8 1:04:27.2 20:45 32 38 2 2
101 293 Norman Starkey M 58 M5559 Sweet Home OR 1:05:49.7 1:05:24.4 21:04 33 38 2 3
102 295 Norman Starkey M 81 M8099 Sweet Home OR 1:05:50.5 1:05:28.3 21:05 34 38 1 1
103 296 Paul Starkey M 56 M5559 Sweet Home OR 1:05:54.3 1:05:30.5 21:06 35 38 3 3
104 254 Elise Kaneaster F 24 F2024 Lebanon OR 1:06:54.5 1:06:17.7 21:21 69 77 4 4
105 218 Jeannette Campbell F 46 F4549 Lebanon OR 1:07:00.0 1:06:24.8 21:23 70 77 5 5
106 302 Sharon Toth F 80 F8099 Foster OR 1:09:45.8 1:09:14.6 22:18 71 77 1 1
107 230 Jeannine Cropley F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:14:24.5 1:13:44.1 23:44 72 77 7 9
108 229 Chad Cropley M 52 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:14:25.2 1:13:45.3 23:45 36 38 5 5

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 238 Hayden Glenn M 15 M1519 Halsey OR 19:45.0 19:44.1 6:22 1 38 1 4
2 304 Owen Towry M 15 M1519 Sweet Home OR 21:02.9 21:02.1 6:47 2 38 2 4
3 327 Brian Frick M 13 M1114 Sweet Home OR 24:02.3 24:00.0 7:44 3 38 1 4
4 283 Mark Peterson M 45 M4549 Albany OR 24:07.6 24:06.5 7:46 4 38 1 5
5 208 Jarrette Bishop M 27 M2529 Albany OR 27:42.1 27:20.8 8:49 5 38 1 2
6 305 Juan Vasquez M 36 M3539 Albany OR 28:27.6 28:04.5 9:03 6 38 1 3
7 306 Randy Voight M 42 M4044 Sweet Home OR 29:01.1 28:52.8 9:18 7 38 1 2
8 316 Eric Wiseheart M 47 M4549 Rockville MD 30:22.6 29:49.0 9:36 8 38 2 5
9 319 Eric Banke M 46 M4549 Sweet Home OR 30:00.2 29:55.1 9:38 9 38 3 5
10 259 Justin Kropf M 19 M1519 Brownsville OR 31:33.2 31:30.1 10:09 10 38 3 4
11 241 Joe Graybill M 59 M5559 Sweet Home OR 32:02.4 31:49.5 10:15 11 38 1 3
12 322 David Dominy M 37 M3539 Brownsville OR 33:59.2 33:56.7 10:56 12 38 2 3
13 299 Barry Tevis M 62 M6064 Sweet Home OR 37:46.7 37:35.8 12:07 13 38 1 3
14 285 Jacob Dean Redfern M 18 M1519 Sweet Home OR 39:12.2 39:03.2 12:35 14 38 4 4
15 329 Mark Bayless M 11 M1114 Sweet Home OR 39:37.3 39:34.0 12:45 15 38 2 4
16 278 Rajeev Pandey M 52 M5054 Corvallis OR 41:10.2 40:53.7 13:10 16 38 1 5
17 221 Evan Church M 38 M3539 Albany OR 41:13.6 40:55.2 13:11 17 38 3 3
18 267 Eric Markell M 41 M4044 Sweet Home OR 44:05.5 43:53.0 14:08 18 38 2 2
19 303 Thomas Toth M 70 M7074 Foster OR 46:21.4 45:51.2 14:46 19 38 1 1
20 216 Lucas Burrow M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 47:12.7 46:55.3 15:07 20 38 1 1
21 225 Hayden Cox M 10 M0110 Sweet Home OR 49:12.0 48:50.6 15:44 21 38 1 1
22 248 Don Herbison M 65 M6569 Sweet Home OR 49:42.5 49:27.1 15:55 22 38 1 1
23 260 George Landrock M 63 M6064 Sweet Home OR 50:43.8 50:18.3 16:12 23 38 2 3
24 217 Chris Campbell M 45 M4549 Lebanon OR 51:56.9 51:33.1 16:36 24 38 4 5
25 227 Stan Crain M 61 M6064 Sweet Home OR 51:49.6 51:40.6 16:38 25 38 3 3
26 255 Shane Kaneaster M 27 M2529 Lebanon OR 51:56.9 51:46.8 16:40 26 38 2 2
27 288 Draco Rhodes M 12 M1114 Sweet Home OR 54:07.1 53:26.5 17:13 27 38 3 4
28 246 Jack Hemelstraud M 75 M7579 Sweet Home OR 54:54.6 54:13.6 17:28 28 38 1 2
29 237 Lance Gatchell M 50 M5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:49.4 1:01:18.5 19:44 29 38 2 5
30 325 Tim Suhr M 52 M5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:49.4 1:01:19.1 19:45 30 38 3 5
31 290 Scott Sholes M 53 M5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:31.7 1:01:27.0 19:47 31 38 4 5
32 272 Ray McCormick M 78 M7579 Sweet Home OR 1:04:54.8 1:04:27.2 20:45 32 38 2 2
33 293 Norman Starkey M 58 M5559 Sweet Home OR 1:05:49.7 1:05:24.4 21:04 33 38 2 3
34 295 Norman Starkey M 81 M8099 Sweet Home OR 1:05:50.5 1:05:28.3 21:05 34 38 1 1
35 296 Paul Starkey M 56 M5559 Sweet Home OR 1:05:54.3 1:05:30.5 21:06 35 38 3 3
36 229 Chad Cropley M 52 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:14:25.2 1:13:45.3 23:45 36 38 5 5

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 320 Anna Brown F 33 F3034 Lebanon OR 27:41.8 27:39.9 8:55 1 77 1 10
2 307 Stacie Voight F 41 F4044 Sweet Home OR 28:44.4 28:37.8 9:13 2 77 1 9
3 312 Brenda Yahraes F 45 F4549 Foster OR 28:58.3 28:54.9 9:19 3 77 1 5
4 317 Bleu Wiseheart F 44 F4044 Rockville MD 30:22.4 29:48.9 9:36 4 77 2 9
5 318 Amy Goodwin F 34 F3034 Sweet Home OR 30:00.2 29:54.9 9:38 5 77 2 10
6 323 Allison Wickline F 19 F1519 Lebanon OR 31:02.8 30:52.6 9:57 6 77 1 2
7 256 Tami Keesecker F 34 F3034 Sweet Home OR 31:11.7 31:04.9 10:01 7 77 3 10
8 297 Miriam Swanson F 54 F5054 Sweet Home OR 31:58.5 31:56.3 10:17 8 77 1 9
9 209 Tracey Bishop F 32 F3034 Albany OR 33:10.3 32:49.2 10:34 9 77 4 10
10 328 Doris Aponte F 63 F6064 Lebanon OR 32:54.5 32:49.8 10:34 10 77 1 9
11 276 Anabelle Morris F 9 F0110 Sweet Home OR 33:01.0 32:56.3 10:37 11 77 1 5
12 277 Joanna Morris F 32 F3034 Sweet Home OR 33:01.7 32:57.2 10:37 12 77 5 10
13 270 Rylee Markell F 11 F1114 Sweet Home OR 33:22.0 33:18.8 10:44 13 77 1 3
14 213 Dawnita Bruce F 36 F3539 Sweet Home OR 33:36.7 33:18.9 10:44 14 77 1 5
15 284 Kathleen Prudell F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 33:48.3 33:32.5 10:48 15 77 6 10
16 258 Rebecca Kraemer F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 35:41.7 35:31.4 11:27 16 77 7 10
17 250 Krystal Jackson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 36:12.8 35:50.2 11:33 17 77 3 9
18 286 Sarah Redfern F 46 F4549 Sweet Home OR 39:12.4 39:03.4 12:35 18 77 2 5
19 206 Susan Beall F 40 F4044 Corvallis OR 39:33.8 39:25.8 12:42 19 77 4 9
20 268 Peyton Markell F 10 F0110 Sweet Home OR 39:35.8 39:33.1 12:44 20 77 2 5
21 252 Tonja Jeppsen F 35 F3539 Sweet Home OR 39:59.7 39:43.7 12:48 21 77 2 5
22 231 Makayla Dean F 32 F3034 Sweet Home OR 39:59.7 39:44.6 12:48 22 77 8 10
23 234 Payton Finnegan F 13 F1114 Jefferson OR 40:53.8 40:35.4 13:04 23 77 2 3
24 222 Keri Church F 38 F3539 Albany OR 41:12.7 40:54.1 13:10 24 77 3 5
25 324 Shaylee Leiter F 25 F2529 Central Point OR 41:16.0 41:09.7 13:15 25 77 1 4
26 203 Jennifer Anderson F 53 F5054 Sweet Home OR 41:57.5 41:48.1 13:28 26 77 2 9
27 321 Corinna Dominy F 36 F3539 Brownsville OR 42:04.9 42:00.9 13:32 27 77 4 5
28 236 Christina Gallo F 27 F2529 Sweet Home OR 42:19.1 42:08.0 13:34 28 77 2 4
29 273 Betsy McPherron F 28 F2529 Sweet Home OR 42:54.1 42:42.9 13:45 29 77 3 4
30 264 Lin Louie F 73 F7074 Sweet Home OR 43:05.1 42:58.5 13:50 30 77 1 2
31 263 Jennifer Levesque F 44 F4044 Independence OR 43:54.4 43:38.9 14:03 31 77 5 9
32 269 Rachel Markell F 40 F4044 Sweet Home OR 44:04.3 43:51.8 14:08 32 77 6 9
33 314 Tina Yoder F 50 F5054 Sweet Home OR 45:29.7 45:08.8 14:32 33 77 3 9
34 204 Nancy Ashlock F 57 F5559 Sweet Home OR 46:51.8 46:24.7 14:57 34 77 1 4
35 311 Lupe Wilson F 62 F6064 Sweet Home OR 46:53.3 46:26.9 14:57 35 77 2 9
36 215 Emily Burrow F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 47:10.7 46:53.6 15:06 36 77 1 4
37 340 Barbara Marano F 72 F7074 Foster OR 48:06.6 47:38.7 15:21 37 77 2 2
38 239 Julia Grabhorn F 23 F2024 Scappoose OR 48:35.9 48:24.2 15:35 38 77 2 4
39 240 Robyn Grabhorn F 55 F5559 Scappoose OR 48:36.5 48:25.3 15:36 39 77 2 4
40 262 Macie Lea F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 48:59.2 48:46.6 15:42 40 77 7 9
41 226 Haylie Cox F 8 F0110 Sweet Home OR 49:11.0 48:47.7 15:43 41 77 3 5
42 308 Angela Webb F 43 F4044 Sweet Home OR 48:54.7 48:48.7 15:43 42 77 8 9
43 249 Kathi Hughes F 60 F6064 Sweet Home OR 48:56.0 48:49.5 15:43 43 77 3 9
44 294 Lynn Starkey F 56 F5559 Sweet Home OR 49:14.0 48:50.0 15:44 44 77 3 4
45 223 Rosemarie Clifford F 29 F2529 Sweet Home OR 48:58.7 48:51.9 15:44 45 77 4 4
46 224 Patricia Corbin F 65 F6569 Sweet Home OR 49:10.3 49:04.2 15:48 46 77 1 5
47 261 Leia Landrock F 55 F5559 Sweet Home OR 50:42.7 50:17.7 16:12 47 77 4 4
48 244 Marti Helfrich F 63 F6064 Sweet Home OR 50:58.4 50:31.8 16:16 48 77 4 9
49 339 Sherry Wegener F 12 F1114 Sweet Home OR 51:12.6 50:43.4 16:20 49 77 3 3
50 315 Kelsie Zartman F 20 F2024 Sweet Home OR 51:01.3 50:47.4 16:21 50 77 3 4
51 300 Sandra Thompson F 50 F5054 Sweet Home OR 51:25.0 50:48.0 16:22 51 77 4 9
52 220 Michele Carter F 61 F6064 Sweet Home OR 51:27.1 50:52.1 16:23 52 77 5 9
53 298 Shirley Tack F 64 F6064 Sweet Home OR 51:21.9 50:55.7 16:24 53 77 6 9
54 292 Candice Snyder F 63 F6064 Sweet Home OR 51:22.0 50:56.0 16:24 54 77 7 9
55 228 Tami Crain F 53 F5054 Sweet Home OR 51:48.0 51:37.4 16:37 55 77 5 9
56 309 Isabel Weston F 19 F1519 Sweet Home OR 54:08.9 53:28.5 17:13 56 77 2 2
57 207 Sue Beedle F 62 F6064 Sweet Home OR 55:25.3 54:55.8 17:41 57 77 8 9
58 210 Michelle Brannon F 34 F3034 Sweet Home OR 55:25.7 54:56.0 17:41 58 77 9 10
59 242 Katie Hardin F 47 F4549 Albany OR 55:19.3 55:03.1 17:44 59 77 3 5
60 219 Margaret Carlson F 68 F6569 Monmouth OR 55:20.1 55:04.9 17:44 60 77 2 5
61 233 Elizabeth Finnegan F 10 F0110 Jefferson OR 1:00:00.5 59:40.3 19:13 61 77 4 5
62 253 Brandy Johnston F 36 F3539 Jefferson OR 1:00:01.5 59:42.7 19:14 62 77 5 5
63 326 Beth Suhr F 52 F5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:47.3 1:01:18.0 19:44 63 77 6 9
64 291 Tandy Sholes F 44 F4044 Sweet Home OR 1:01:28.1 1:01:24.1 19:46 64 77 9 9
65 235 Linda Fryar F 65 F6569 Sweet Home OR 1:01:31.5 1:01:28.1 19:48 65 77 3 5
66 337 Sheena Dickerman F 46 F4549 Albany OR 1:02:25.2 1:01:51.0 19:55 66 77 4 5
67 205 Connie Attebery F 69 F6569 Brownsville OR 1:02:26.2 1:01:52.9 19:56 67 77 4 5
68 271 Linda McCormick F 64 F6064 Sweet Home OR 1:04:54.4 1:04:26.4 20:45 68 77 9 9
69 254 Elise Kaneaster F 24 F2024 Lebanon OR 1:06:54.5 1:06:17.7 21:21 69 77 4 4
70 218 Jeannette Campbell F 46 F4549 Lebanon OR 1:07:00.0 1:06:24.8 21:23 70 77 5 5
71 302 Sharon Toth F 80 F8099 Foster OR 1:09:45.8 1:09:14.6 22:18 71 77 1 1
72 230 Jeannine Cropley F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:14:24.5 1:13:44.1 23:44 72 77 7 9

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 283 Mark Peterson M 45 M4549 Albany OR 24:07.6 24:06.5 7:46 4 38 1 5
2 306 Randy Voight M 42 M4044 Sweet Home OR 29:01.1 28:52.8 9:18 7 38 1 2
3 316 Eric Wiseheart M 47 M4549 Rockville MD 30:22.6 29:49.0 9:36 8 38 2 5
4 319 Eric Banke M 46 M4549 Sweet Home OR 30:00.2 29:55.1 9:38 9 38 3 5
5 241 Joe Graybill M 59 M5559 Sweet Home OR 32:02.4 31:49.5 10:15 11 38 1 3
6 299 Barry Tevis M 62 M6064 Sweet Home OR 37:46.7 37:35.8 12:07 13 38 1 3
7 278 Rajeev Pandey M 52 M5054 Corvallis OR 41:10.2 40:53.7 13:10 16 38 1 5
8 267 Eric Markell M 41 M4044 Sweet Home OR 44:05.5 43:53.0 14:08 18 38 2 2
9 303 Thomas Toth M 70 M7074 Foster OR 46:21.4 45:51.2 14:46 19 38 1 1
10 248 Don Herbison M 65 M6569 Sweet Home OR 49:42.5 49:27.1 15:55 22 38 1 1
11 260 George Landrock M 63 M6064 Sweet Home OR 50:43.8 50:18.3 16:12 23 38 2