2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #3

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1400 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:51.0 15:51.0 5:07 1 43 1 4 82.03
2 1392 Jenn Randall F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:04.6 18:04.6 5:50 1 32 1 7 81.84
3 1393 Peter Stice M 27 M2529 Springfield OR 18:27.1 18:27.1 5:57 2 43 1 3 69.86
4 1351 Kunitaka Imaizumi M 21 M2024 Eurgen OR 18:48.5 18:48.5 6:04 3 43 1 4 68.83
5 1356 Caramia Mestler F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 18:55.8 18:55.8 6:06 2 32 1 1 79.01
6 1353 Jonathan Lanning M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 19:44.6 19:44.6 6:22 4 43 2 4 65.48
7 1354 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 19:56.0 19:56.0 6:25 5 43 1 3 70.58
8 1359 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 20:42.2 20:42.2 6:40 6 43 1 8 70.62
9 1369 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 22:09.8 22:09.8 7:08 7 43 1 3 69.32
10 1348 Jared Hass M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 22:57.0 22:57.0 7:24 8 43 2 3 60.83
11 1374 Jim Bloomer M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29 9 43 1 4 65.59
12 1407 Richard Clark M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 23:39.5 23:39.5 7:37 10 43 1 5 70.87
13 1398 Michael Villavicencio M 27 M2529 Springfield OR 23:41.3 23:41.3 7:38 11 43 2 3 54.43
14 1404 Edward Baumgart M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 23:51.1 23:51.1 7:41 12 43 2 8 60.34
15 1385 Terry Bradetich M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:51.6 23:51.6 7:41 13 43 2 3 66.04
16 1375 Danette Bloomer F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 24:16.0 24:16.0 7:49 3 32 1 5 70.83
17 1310 Jen Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 24:23.3 24:23.3 7:51 4 32 2 5 70.45
18 1343 Chris Esparza M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 24:31.9 24:31.9 7:54 14 43 3 8 57.79
19 1390 Lindsay Marcum F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 24:32.5 24:32.5 7:54 5 32 2 7 60.28
20 1342 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 25:15.4 25:15.4 8:08 15 43 1 1 73.75
21 1389 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:15.7 25:15.7 8:08 16 43 2 5 67.62
22 1325 David Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 25:15.7 25:15.7 8:08 17 43 4 8 56.99
23 1384 Rickie Millican Jr M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 25:20.0 25:20.0 8:10 18 43 3 4 51.17
24 1382 Trevor Steele M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 25:27.0 25:27.0 8:12 19 43 4 4 51.28
25 1363 Tayler Perez F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 25:28.8 25:28.8 8:13 6 32 3 7 58.08
26 1405 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 25:49.0 25:49.0 8:19 20 43 1 2 51.36
27 1370 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 26:06.3 26:06.3 8:25 7 32 1 5 70.27
28 1357 Wally Miller M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 26:07.7 26:07.7 8:25 21 43 3 5 64.18
29 1399 Tom Pattee M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 26:08.5 26:08.5 8:25 22 43 2 4 57.32
30 1406 Alicia McGraw F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 26:37.3 26:37.3 8:35 8 32 3 5 64.54
31 1361 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:41.7 26:41.7 8:36 23 43 4 5 63.41
32 1381 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 26:47.6 26:47.6 8:38 24 43 1 4 62.02
33 1362 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 26:59.1 26:59.1 8:42 9 32 1 4 59.38
34 1402 Tai Donor F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 27:46.5 27:46.5 8:57 10 32 4 7 53.27
35 1355 Lindsay Marean F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:59.7 27:59.7 9:01 11 32 2 4 57.84
36 1388 Derek French M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 28:14.7 28:14.7 9:06 25 43 3 4 53.50
37 1376 Jeff Brown M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 28:18.9 28:18.9 9:07 26 43 5 8 51.67
38 1299 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 28:21.2 28:21.2 9:08 12 32 2 5 63.83
39 1347 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 28:37.9 28:37.9 9:13 27 43 2 4 57.01
40 1346 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 28:48.5 28:48.5 9:17 28 43 6 8 50.37
41 1321 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 29:22.5 29:22.5 9:28 29 43 7 8 49.79
42 1367 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 29:43.8 29:43.8 9:35 13 32 3 5 62.56
43 1401 Dan Kraegenbrink M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:53.3 29:53.3 9:38 30 43 3 3 46.69
44 1387 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:56.0 29:56.0 9:39 31 43 5 5 57.62
45 1349 Mariah Helm F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 30:12.5 30:12.5 9:44 14 32 5 7 48.98
46 1383 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 30:40.9 30:40.9 9:53 32 43 3 3 50.94
47 1358 Alex Montenegro M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 30:44.1 30:44.1 9:54 33 43 2 4 42.12
48 1394 Kimberly Eng F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 31:25.0 31:25.0 10:07 15 32 1 2 47.22
49 1323 Matthew Collins M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 31:25.3 31:25.3 10:07 34 43 2 2 43.10
50 1391 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 31:25.8 31:25.8 10:07 16 32 6 7 47.08
51 1289 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 31:33.0 31:33.0 10:10 17 32 1 2 47.37
52 1345 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 32:22.3 32:22.3 10:26 18 32 4 5 54.46
53 1373 Benjamin Wright M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 33:04.5 33:04.5 10:39 35 43 3 3 38.99
54 1371 Kyle Tergesen M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 33:28.0 33:28.0 10:47 36 43 8 8 42.36
55 1344 Jan Fillinger M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 33:49.0 33:49.0 10:54 37 43 3 4 49.15
56 1408 Mike Dibos M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 33:55.7 33:55.7 10:56 38 43 4 4 47.27
57 1377 Keri Seery F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:09.5 34:09.5 11:00 19 32 2 2 43.42
58 1403 Edith Baumgart F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 34:34.9 34:34.9 11:08 20 32 3 4 46.35
59 1396 Kathleen Birkholz F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 35:35.4 35:35.4 11:28 21 32 5 5 48.28
60 1322 Kendall Collins F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 36:33.2 36:33.2 11:46 22 32 1 1 46.66
61 1324 Megan Collins F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:33.2 36:33.2 11:46 23 32 2 2 41.36
62 1386 Doug Whited M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 36:44.4 36:44.4 11:50 39 43 4 4 41.47
63 1368 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 36:45.2 36:45.2 11:50 24 32 1 2 41.86
64 1350 Louise Hughes F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 45:03.4 45:03.4 14:31 25 32 1 2 47.08
65 1397 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:05:40.0 1:05:40.0 21:09 26 32 4 4 24.93
66 1395 Leisha Wharfield F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:05:40.0 1:05:40.0 21:09 27 32 4 5 27.57

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1400 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:51.0 15:51.0 5:07 1 43 1 4 82.03
2 1393 Peter Stice M 27 M2529 Springfield OR 18:27.1 18:27.1 5:57 2 43 1 3 69.86
3 1351 Kunitaka Imaizumi M 21 M2024 Eurgen OR 18:48.5 18:48.5 6:04 3 43 1 4 68.83
4 1353 Jonathan Lanning M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 19:44.6 19:44.6 6:22 4 43 2 4 65.48
5 1354 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 19:56.0 19:56.0 6:25 5 43 1 3 70.58
6 1359 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 20:42.2 20:42.2 6:40 6 43 1 8 70.62
7 1369 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 22:09.8 22:09.8 7:08 7 43 1 3 69.32
8 1348 Jared Hass M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 22:57.0 22:57.0 7:24 8 43 2 3 60.83
9 1374 Jim Bloomer M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29 9 43 1 4 65.59
10 1407 Richard Clark M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 23:39.5 23:39.5 7:37 10 43 1 5 70.87
11 1398 Michael Villavicencio M 27 M2529 Springfield OR 23:41.3 23:41.3 7:38 11 43 2 3 54.43
12 1404 Edward Baumgart M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 23:51.1 23:51.1 7:41 12 43 2 8 60.34
13 1385 Terry Bradetich M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:51.6 23:51.6 7:41 13 43 2 3 66.04
14 1343 Chris Esparza M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 24:31.9 24:31.9 7:54 14 43 3 8 57.79
15 1342 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 25:15.4 25:15.4 8:08 15 43 1 1 73.75
16 1389 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:15.7 25:15.7 8:08 16 43 2 5 67.62
17 1325 David Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 25:15.7 25:15.7 8:08 17 43 4 8 56.99
18 1384 Rickie Millican Jr M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 25:20.0 25:20.0 8:10 18 43 3 4 51.17
19 1382 Trevor Steele M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 25:27.0 25:27.0 8:12 19 43 4 4 51.28
20 1405 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 25:49.0 25:49.0 8:19 20 43 1 2 51.36
21 1357 Wally Miller M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 26:07.7 26:07.7 8:25 21 43 3 5 64.18
22 1399 Tom Pattee M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 26:08.5 26:08.5 8:25 22 43 2 4 57.32
23 1361 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:41.7 26:41.7 8:36 23 43 4 5 63.41
24 1381 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 26:47.6 26:47.6 8:38 24 43 1 4 62.02
25 1388 Derek French M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 28:14.7 28:14.7 9:06 25 43 3 4 53.50
26 1376 Jeff Brown M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 28:18.9 28:18.9 9:07 26 43 5 8 51.67
27 1347 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 28:37.9 28:37.9 9:13 27 43 2 4 57.01
28 1346 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 28:48.5 28:48.5 9:17 28 43 6 8 50.37
29 1321 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 29:22.5 29:22.5 9:28 29 43 7 8 49.79
30 1401 Dan Kraegenbrink M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:53.3 29:53.3 9:38 30 43 3 3 46.69
31 1387 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:56.0 29:56.0 9:39 31 43 5 5 57.62
32 1383 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 30:40.9 30:40.9 9:53 32 43 3 3 50.94
33 1358 Alex Montenegro M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 30:44.1 30:44.1 9:54 33 43 2 4 42.12
34 1323 Matthew Collins M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 31:25.3 31:25.3 10:07 34 43 2 2 43.10
35 1373 Benjamin Wright M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 33:04.5 33:04.5 10:39 35 43 3 3 38.99
36 1371 Kyle Tergesen M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 33:28.0 33:28.0 10:47 36 43 8 8 42.36
37 1344 Jan Fillinger M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 33:49.0 33:49.0 10:54 37 43 3 4 49.15
38 1408 Mike Dibos M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 33:55.7 33:55.7 10:56 38 43 4 4 47.27
39 1386 Doug Whited M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 36:44.4 36:44.4 11:50 39 43 4 4 41.47

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1392 Jenn Randall F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:04.6 18:04.6 5:50 1 32 1 7 81.84
2 1356 Caramia Mestler F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 18:55.8 18:55.8 6:06 2 32 1 1 79.01
3 1375 Danette Bloomer F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 24:16.0 24:16.0 7:49 3 32 1 5 70.83
4 1310 Jen Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 24:23.3 24:23.3 7:51 4 32 2 5 70.45
5 1390 Lindsay Marcum F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 24:32.5 24:32.5 7:54 5 32 2 7 60.28
6 1363 Tayler Perez F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 25:28.8 25:28.8 8:13 6 32 3 7 58.08
7 1370 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 26:06.3 26:06.3 8:25 7 32 1 5 70.27
8 1406 Alicia McGraw F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 26:37.3 26:37.3 8:35 8 32 3 5 64.54
9 1362 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 26:59.1 26:59.1 8:42 9 32 1 4 59.38
10 1402 Tai Donor F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 27:46.5 27:46.5 8:57 10 32 4 7 53.27
11 1355 Lindsay Marean F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:59.7 27:59.7 9:01 11 32 2 4 57.84
12 1299 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 28:21.2 28:21.2 9:08 12 32 2 5 63.83
13 1367 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 29:43.8 29:43.8 9:35 13 32 3 5 62.56
14 1349 Mariah Helm F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 30:12.5 30:12.5 9:44 14 32 5 7 48.98
15 1394 Kimberly Eng F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 31:25.0 31:25.0 10:07 15 32 1 2 47.22
16 1391 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 31:25.8 31:25.8 10:07 16 32 6 7 47.08
17 1289 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 31:33.0 31:33.0 10:10 17 32 1 2 47.37
18 1345 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 32:22.3 32:22.3 10:26 18 32 4 5 54.46
19 1377 Keri Seery F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:09.5 34:09.5 11:00 19 32 2 2 43.42
20 1403 Edith Baumgart F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 34:34.9 34:34.9 11:08 20 32 3 4 46.35
21 1396 Kathleen Birkholz F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 35:35.4 35:35.4 11:28 21 32 5 5 48.28
22 1322 Kendall Collins F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 36:33.2 36:33.2 11:46 22 32 1 1 46.66
23 1324 Megan Collins F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:33.2 36:33.2 11:46 23 32 2 2 41.36
24 1368 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 36:45.2 36:45.2 11:50 24 32 1 2 41.86
25 1350 Louise Hughes F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 45:03.4 45:03.4 14:31 25 32 1 2 47.08
26 1397 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:05:40.0 1:05:40.0 21:09 26 32 4 4 24.93
27 1395 Leisha Wharfield F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:05:40.0 1:05:40.0 21:09 27 32 4 5 27.57

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1354 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 19:56.0 19:56.0 6:25 5 43 1 3 70.58
2 1359 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 20:42.2 20:42.2 6:40 6 43 1 8 70.62
3 1369 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 22:09.8 22:09.8 7:08 7 43 1 3 69.32
4 1348 Jared Hass M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 22:57.0 22:57.0 7:24 8 43 2 3 60.83
5 1374 Jim Bloomer M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29 9 43 1 4 65.59
6 1407 Richard Clark M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 23:39.5 23:39.5 7:37 10 43 1 5 70.87
7 1404 Edward Baumgart M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 23:51.1 23:51.1 7:41 12 43 2 8 60.34
8 1385 Terry Bradetich M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:51.6 23:51.6 7:41 13 43 2 3 66.04
9 1343 Chris Esparza M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 24:31.9 24:31.9 7:54 14 43 3 8 57.79
10 1342 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 25:15.4 25:15.4 8:08 15 43 1 1 73.75
11 1389 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:15.7 25:15.7 8:08 16 43 2 5 67.62
12 1325 David Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 25:15.7 25:15.7 8:08 17 43 4 8 56.99
13 1357 Wally Miller M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 26:07.7 26:07.7 8:25 21 43 3 5 64.18
14 1399 Tom Pattee M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 26:08.5 26:08.5 8:25 22 43 2 4 57.32
15 1361 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:41.7 26:41.7 8:36 23 43 4 5 63.41
16 1381 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 26:47.6 26:47.6 8:38 24 43 1 4 62.02
17 1388 Derek French M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 28:14.7 28:14.7 9:06 25 43 3 4 53.50
18 1376 Jeff Brown M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 28:18.9 28:18.9 9:07 26 43 5 8 51.67
19 1347 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 28:37.9 28:37.9 9:13 27 43 2 4 57.01
20 1346 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 28:48.5 28:48.5 9:17 28 43 6 8 50.37
21 1321 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 29:22.5 29:22.5 9:28 29 43 7 8 49.79
22 1401 Dan Kraegenbrink M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:53.3 29:53.3 9:38 30 43 3 3 46.69
23 1387 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:56.0 29:56.0 9:39 31 43 5 5 57.62
24 1383 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 30:40.9 30:40.9 9:53 32 43 3 3 50.94
25 1371 Kyle Tergesen M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 33:28.0 33:28.0 10:47 36 43 8 8 42.36
26 1344 Jan Fillinger M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 33:49.0 33:49.0 10:54 37 43 3 4 49.15
27 1408 Mike Dibos M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 33:55.7 33:55.7 10:56 38 43 4 4 47.27
28 1386 Doug Whited M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 36:44.4 36:44.4 11:50 39 43 4 4 41.47

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1375 Danette Bloomer F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 24:16.0 24:16.0 7:49 3 32 1 5 70.83
2 1310 Jen Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 24:23.3 24:23.3 7:51 4 32 2 5 70.45
3 1370 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 26:06.3 26:06.3 8:25 7 32 1 5 70.27
4 1406 Alicia McGraw F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 26:37.3 26:37.3 8:35 8 32 3 5 64.54
5 1362 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 26:59.1 26:59.1 8:42 9 32 1 4 59.38
6 1355 Lindsay Marean F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:59.7 27:59.7 9:01 11 32 2 4 57.84
7 1299 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 28:21.2 28:21.2 9:08 12 32 2 5 63.83
8 1367 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 29:43.8 29:43.8 9:35 13 32 3 5 62.56
9 1345 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 32:22.3 32:22.3 10:26 18 32 4 5 54.46
10 1403 Edith Baumgart F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 34:34.9 34:34.9 11:08 20 32 3 4 46.35
11 1396 Kathleen Birkholz F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 35:35.4 35:35.4 11:28 21 32 5 5 48.28
12 1368 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 36:45.2 36:45.2 11:50 24 32 1 2 41.86
13 1350 Louise Hughes F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 45:03.4 45:03.4 14:31 25 32 1 2 47.08
14 1397 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:05:40.0 1:05:40.0 21:09 26 32 4 4 24.93
15 1395 Leisha Wharfield F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:05:40.0 1:05:40.0 21:09 27 32 4 5 27.57