Overall Results: 18 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 164 Devin Vanscoy M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 2:09:02.4 2:09:01.6 7:11 1 63 1 11
2 26 Zachary Davis M 39 M3539 Talent OR 2:29:15.8 2:29:15.3 8:18 2 63 1 15
3 107 Cristopher Niell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 2:31:04.8 2:31:00.1 8:24 3 63 1 14
4 59 Amanda Johnson F 31 F3034 Clovis CA 2:34:58.0 2:34:54.8 8:37 1 109 1 18
5 24 Brittany Cushman F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:41:22.2 2:41:20.5 8:58 2 109 2 18
6 91 Sara McCune F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 2:44:00.4 2:43:58.7 9:07 3 109 3 18
7 126 Daniel Rhodes M 47 M4549 Bend OR 2:44:54.2 2:44:48.4 9:10 4 63 2 14
8 128 Ben Roberts-Pierel M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 2:45:26.3 2:45:06.5 9:11 5 63 2 11
9 115 Jesse Papineau M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 2:45:17.8 2:45:16.0 9:11 6 63 2 15
10 97 Patrick Mirjahangir M 40 M4044 Portland OR 2:48:00.3 2:47:58.4 9:20 7 63 1 7
11 117 Vida Pedersen F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 2:48:47.1 2:48:39.1 9:23 4 109 4 18
12 163 David Uri M 50 M5054 Bend OR 2:49:13.3 2:49:12.8 9:25 8 63 1 8
13 70 Zach Lee M 36 M3539 Creswell OR 2:49:38.2 2:49:36.7 9:26 9 63 3 15
14 79 Kelsey Ludford M 49 M4549 Salem OR 2:52:25.7 2:52:14.5 9:35 10 63 3 14
15 121 Aaron Porter M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 2:52:36.1 2:52:35.8 9:36 11 63 4 14
16 140 Dave Sieveking M 50 M5054 Bend OR 2:54:59.6 2:54:57.0 9:44 12 63 2 8
17 48 Christopher Hazen M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 2:55:07.1 2:55:02.0 9:44 13 63 3 8
18 2 Sean Aker M 39 M3539 Mount Angel OR 2:55:09.5 2:55:08.1 9:44 14 63 4 15
19 25 Jessica Dahlberg F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:56:09.6 2:56:07.0 9:48 5 109 1 21
20 14 Glenn Buchanan M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 2:56:25.7 2:56:15.1 9:48 15 63 5 14
21 138 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:56:58.2 2:56:53.1 9:50 16 63 2 7
22 68 Gabriel Lang M 33 M3034 Portland OR 2:57:13.6 2:57:10.9 9:51 17 63 3 11
23 82 Javonna Marroquin F 41 F4044 Grants Pass OR 2:57:58.2 2:57:46.1 9:53 6 109 1 23
24 109 John Nolan M 30 M3034 Portland OR 2:59:50.1 2:59:43.0 10:00 18 63 4 11
25 108 Denise Niell F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 2:59:51.3 2:59:43.5 10:00 7 109 1 21
26 80 Brent Mangum M 30 M3034 Tigard OR 3:02:15.8 3:02:07.9 10:08 19 63 5 11
27 172 Jason Whitton M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 3:04:41.1 3:04:23.4 10:15 20 63 6 14
28 73 Scott Leonard M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 3:05:17.9 3:05:11.6 10:18 21 63 4 8
29 134 Mark Schongalla M 55 M5559 Madras OR 3:06:12.5 3:06:02.7 10:21 22 63 1 2
30 75 Mitch Lex M 28 M2529 Bend OR 3:06:06.4 3:06:02.8 10:21 23 63 1 2
31 165 Stelios Viazis M 38 M3539 Portland OR 3:08:17.6 3:08:03.1 10:27 24 63 5 15
32 148 Elijah Spirit M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 3:11:53.7 3:11:44.9 10:40 25 63 1 1
33 125 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 3:13:09.8 3:13:04.1 10:44 26 63 6 15
34 154 Michael Stringer M 44 M4044 Ashland OR 3:14:05.6 3:13:56.2 10:47 27 63 3 7
35 50 Amber Hill F 40 F4044 Roseburg OR 3:14:24.7 3:14:01.2 10:47 8 109 2 23
36 122 Randy Pyle M 36 M3539 Blue River OR 3:14:05.6 3:14:01.5 10:47 28 63 7 15
37 81 Jake Manning M 19 M1519 Roseburg OR 3:14:35.0 3:14:10.9 10:48 29 63 1 1
38 60 Nicole Johnson F 43 F4044 Bend OR 3:14:17.0 3:14:11.4 10:48 9 109 3 23
39 157 Leah Tai F 33 F3034 Dallas OR 3:14:58.4 3:14:33.2 10:49 10 109 5 18
40 93 Kelly McKeag F 38 F3539 Portland OR 3:15:04.4 3:15:00.5 10:51 11 109 2 21
41 34 Mike Flanagan M 49 M4549 Bend OR 3:18:10.5 3:18:06.0 11:01 30 63 7 14
42 173 Kate Willett F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 3:18:47.9 3:18:46.3 11:03 12 109 4 23
43 78 Rose Logan-Surgeon F 51 F5054 Portland OR 3:20:34.5 3:20:28.9 11:09 13 109 1 13
44 120 Nate Peterson M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 3:20:58.8 3:20:53.2 11:10 31 63 4 7
45 171 William White M 48 M4549 Salem OR 3:21:26.0 3:21:14.5 11:11 32 63 8 14
46 141 Sharon Sieveking F 50 F5054 Bend OR 3:21:36.2 3:21:28.1 11:12 14 109 2 13
47 178 Julia Young-Lorion F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 3:22:10.7 3:22:03.8 11:14 15 109 5 23
48 62 James Julian M 38 M3539 Salem OR 3:22:23.7 3:22:10.3 11:14 33 63 8 15
49 149 Val Stanley F 34 F3034 Corvallis OR 3:22:12.2 3:22:10.7 11:14 16 109 6 18
50 77 Jaime Lindsay F 42 F4044 Portland OR 3:22:38.8 3:22:24.6 11:15 17 109 6 23
51 66 Janet Kittleson F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 3:22:59.6 3:22:54.5 11:17 18 109 7 18
52 21 Julie Cline F 39 F3539 Bend OR 3:22:59.0 3:22:54.5 11:17 19 109 3 21
53 71 Liz Lefeber F 41 F4044 Bend OR 3:23:07.5 3:22:58.1 11:17 20 109 7 23
54 9 Rusty Bingham M 39 M3539 Beaverton OR 3:23:25.0 3:23:13.8 11:18 34 63 9 15
55 36 Hannah Friedrich F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 3:23:58.0 3:23:38.7 11:19 21 109 1 6
56 127 Jennifer Ringo F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 3:26:26.1 3:26:06.5 11:28 22 109 2 21
57 142 Tjorven Sievers F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 3:26:29.0 3:26:09.7 11:28 23 109 8 18
58 28 Rhianna Derenick F 40 F4044 Portland OR 3:27:23.5 3:27:05.0 11:31 24 109 8 23
59 76 Nicole Lex F 28 F2529 Bend OR 3:27:09.8 3:27:05.9 11:31 25 109 2 6
60 105 Bryce Nelson M 28 M2529 Happy Valley OR 3:30:23.4 3:30:14.8 11:41 35 63 2 2
61 6 Claire Bagdanoff F 38 F3539 Bend MA 3:31:10.0 3:31:00.9 11:44 26 109 4 21
62 177 Jaymi Yazzolino F 54 F5054 North Plains OR 3:31:19.4 3:31:13.0 11:45 27 109 3 13
63 130 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 3:31:33.3 3:31:21.6 11:45 36 63 10 15
64 43 Sarah Harris F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 3:32:25.3 3:32:15.2 11:48 28 109 5 21
65 151 Kacy Strickland F 40 F4044 Bend OR 3:32:37.7 3:32:29.7 11:49 29 109 9 23
66 64 Dan Kehrein M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 3:33:42.5 3:33:37.7 11:53 37 63 9 14
67 51 Christie Hill F 40 F4044 Grants Pass OR 3:34:07.2 3:33:55.1 11:54 30 109 10 23
68 168 Steve Webb M 48 M4549 Madras OR 3:34:26.6 3:34:15.0 11:55 38 63 10 14
69 74 Jennifer Lewis F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 3:34:28.4 3:34:27.0 11:55 31 109 9 18
70 33 Arthur Etchells M 33 M3034 Portland OR 3:37:02.1 3:36:57.3 12:04 39 63 6 11
71 32 Jamie Erdman F 38 F3539 Ridgefield WA 3:37:18.0 3:37:06.2 12:04 32 109 6 21
72 139 Bryan Shull M 49 M4549 Vancouver WA 3:37:30.3 3:37:13.8 12:05 40 63 11 14
73 159 Dustin Tipton-Johnson M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 3:38:17.2 3:38:04.9 12:07 41 63 11 15
74 180 Brian Zwingelstein M 34 M3034 Newberg OR 3:41:01.1 3:40:52.2 12:17 42 63 7 11
75 152 Dan Stringer M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 3:42:05.9 3:41:55.7 12:20 43 63 8 11
76 113 Lisa Ortlip F 39 F3539 Portland OR 3:42:10.5 3:42:01.7 12:21 33 109 7 21
77 47 Julie Hay F 28 F2529 Portland OR 3:43:24.4 3:43:19.7 12:25 34 109 3 6
78 92 Molly McHugh-Johnson F 32 F3034 Portland OR 3:44:51.1 3:44:34.3 12:29 35 109 10 18
79 61 Peter Johnson M 36 M3539 Portland OR 3:45:41.4 3:45:23.1 12:32 44 63 12 15
80 15 Renee Buchanan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 3:46:37.4 3:46:27.4 12:35 36 109 3 21
81 40 Kim Graham F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 3:47:09.7 3:47:02.9 12:37 37 109 8 21
82 86 Nicole Martinez F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 3:48:23.6 3:48:05.2 12:41 38 109 11 18
83 58 Michael Jefferds M 53 M5054 San Diego CA 3:48:26.8 3:48:14.8 12:41 45 63 5 8
84 67 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 3:49:14.5 3:49:00.7 12:44 39 109 1 2
85 123 Kate Rajotte F 33 F3034 Portland OR 3:49:33.7 3:49:29.1 12:45 40 109 12 18
86 65 Joan Keiser F 65 F6569 Ann Arbor MI 3:50:09.1 3:49:43.9 12:46 41 109 1 2
87 156 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 3:49:58.6 3:49:44.5 12:46 42 109 11 23
88 119 Monika Peterson F 48 F4549 Sublimity OR 3:50:54.5 3:50:41.8 12:49 43 109 4 21
89 176 Gene Yasuda M 53 M5054 Bend OR 3:53:02.6 3:52:55.3 12:57 46 63 6 8
90 145 Brittney Spencer F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 3:53:48.9 3:53:31.3 12:59 44 109 13 18
91 143 Rebecca Smudzinski F 42 F4044 Portland OR 3:54:38.5 3:54:23.8 13:02 45 109 12 23
92 161 Sarah Tucker F 38 F3539 Bend OR 3:55:26.4 3:55:18.3 13:05 46 109 9 21
93 57 Traci Hutchins F 38 F3539 Portland OR 3:55:29.8 3:55:25.2 13:05 47 109 10 21
94 111 Leslie North F 48 F4549 Spokane WA 3:56:31.8 3:56:15.4 13:08 48 109 5 21
95 103 Katie Moyer F 45 F4549 Portland OR 3:56:32.6 3:56:17.0 13:08 49 109 6 21
96 112 Bryn Omalley F 31 F3034 Sweet Home OR 3:59:21.3 3:58:58.8 13:17 50 109 14 18
97 160 Jennifer Trammell F 51 F5054 Damascus OR 4:01:22.8 4:01:04.3 13:24 51 109 4 13
98 63 Lori Kayes F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 4:03:06.6 4:02:59.6 13:30 52 109 13 23
99 56 Jennifer Howard F 35 F3539 Portland OR 4:03:41.5 4:03:28.5 13:32 53 109 11 21
100 16 Charlie Burnett M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 4:05:24.2 4:05:21.3 13:38 47 63 5 7
101 170 Karolyn White F 21 F2024 Ashland OR 4:06:37.7 4:06:14.9 13:41 54 109 1 1
102 136 Rebecca Schreiber F 39 F3539 Portland OR 4:06:38.7 4:06:15.7 13:41 55 109 12 21
103 175 Bonnie Wright F 53 F5054 Lebanon OR 4:09:22.7 4:09:02.5 13:51 56 109 5 13
104 110 Katherine Nordholm F 36 F3539 Salem OR 4:09:33.4 4:09:13.7 13:51 57 109 13 21
105 89 Christy May F 33 F3034 Bend OR 4:09:52.3 4:09:45.0 13:53 58 109 15 18
106 83 Cassandra Martin F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 4:10:52.9 4:10:37.8 13:56 59 109 6 13
107 37 Katie Gillette F 36 F3539 Bend OR 4:11:55.6 4:11:33.5 13:59 60 109 14 21
108 162 Sherri Twomey F 46 F4549 Bend OR 4:12:22.9 4:12:00.7 14:01 61 109 7 21
109 155 Katie Swank F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 4:15:15.4 4:15:02.0 14:11 62 109 14 23
110 10 Serena Black F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 4:15:16.6 4:15:03.2 14:11 63 109 15 23
111 88 Laurel Mathiesen F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 4:16:02.3 4:15:48.6 14:13 64 109 16 18
112 146 Corey Spencer M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 4:16:37.9 4:16:19.2 14:15 48 63 6 7
113 19 Tiffany Cherney F 40 F4044 Portland OR 4:17:02.0 4:16:54.7 14:17 65 109 16 23
114 153 Kathryn Stringer F 42 F4044 Ashland OR 4:17:12.1 4:17:03.2 14:17 66 109 17 23
115 30 Leita Dzubay F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 4:18:32.6 4:18:18.5 14:22 67 109 7 13
116 84 Rob Martin M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 4:19:37.4 4:19:22.2 14:25 49 63 7 8
117 150 Marla Stone F 51 F5054 Ridgefield WA 4:23:44.9 4:23:29.0 14:39 68 109 8 13
118 102 Kimberly Moser F 32 F3034 Mohawk OR 4:24:35.7 4:24:20.4 14:42 69 109 17 18
119 167 Cassie Walling F 38 F3539 Bend OR 4:26:20.2 4:26:07.7 14:48 70 109 15 21
120 3 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 4:28:01.3 4:27:48.1 14:53 71 109 16 21
121 46 Jen Hatch F 49 F4549 Dallas OR 4:28:38.4 4:28:19.3 14:55 72 109 8 21
122 72 Deborah Lehner Warner F 49 F4549 Vancouver WA 4:30:32.8 4:30:14.5 15:01 73 109 9 21
123 69 Andrew Lawrence M 41 M4044 Philomath OR 4:30:57.4 4:30:36.4 15:03 50 63 7 7
124 116 Gwynyvere Parrish F 38 F3539 Oregon City OR 4:32:41.4 4:32:35.4 15:09 74 109 17 21
125 101 Sherril Mortensen F 46 F4549 Talent OR 4:32:53.7 4:32:44.2 15:10 75 109 10 21
126 85 Gabby Martinez F 17 F1519 Junction City OR 4:35:08.3 4:34:50.4 15:17 76 109 1 1
127 35 Durell Frasier F 61 F6064 Coquille OR 4:34:59.5 4:34:57.7 15:17 77 109 1 1
128 29 Karen Douglas F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 4:35:48.8 4:35:31.4 15:19 78 109 9 13
129 22 Todd Cook M 50 M5054 Ridgefield WA 4:36:57.0 4:36:41.3 15:23 51 63 8 8
130 133 Stephanie Scherr F 47 F4549 Santa Clarita CA 4:39:59.9 4:39:56.3 15:34 79 109 11 21
131 1 Abtin Akbari Aliabadi M 34 M3034 Portland OR 4:40:46.8 4:40:21.8 15:35 52 63 9 11
132 96 Una Miniter M 32 M3034 Portland OR 4:40:49.5 4:40:25.2 15:35 53 63 10 11
133 12 Victoria Boyle F 46 F4549 Oak Grove OR 4:42:52.8 4:42:31.6 15:42 80 109 12 21
134 132 Scott Scherr M 55 M5559 Santa Clarita CA 4:47:05.0 4:47:01.9 15:57 54 63 2 2
135 129 Blanca Rogers F 50 F5054 Salem OR 4:56:49.5 4:56:29.7 16:29 81 109 10 13
136 4 Marisa Aptecker F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 4:57:23.1 4:57:04.6 16:31 82 109 4 6
137 5 Laura Archibald F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 4:57:24.2 4:57:05.3 16:31 83 109 13 21
138 87 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 5:00:18.3 4:59:54.7 16:40 84 109 2 2
139 7 Jamie Baker F 42 F4044 Gladstone OR 5:03:22.8 5:03:06.8 16:51 85 109 18 23

Men Results: 18 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 164 Devin Vanscoy M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 2:09:02.4 2:09:01.6 7:11 1 63 1 11
2 26 Zachary Davis M 39 M3539 Talent OR 2:29:15.8 2:29:15.3 8:18 2 63 1 15
3 107 Cristopher Niell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 2:31:04.8 2:31:00.1 8:24 3 63 1 14
4 126 Daniel Rhodes M 47 M4549 Bend OR 2:44:54.2 2:44:48.4 9:10 4 63 2 14
5 128 Ben Roberts-Pierel M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 2:45:26.3 2:45:06.5 9:11 5 63 2 11
6 115 Jesse Papineau M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 2:45:17.8 2:45:16.0 9:11 6 63 2 15
7 97 Patrick Mirjahangir M 40 M4044 Portland OR 2:48:00.3 2:47:58.4 9:20 7 63 1 7
8 163 David Uri M 50 M5054 Bend OR 2:49:13.3 2:49:12.8 9:25 8 63 1 8
9 70 Zach Lee M 36 M3539 Creswell OR 2:49:38.2 2:49:36.7 9:26 9 63 3 15
10 79 Kelsey Ludford M 49 M4549 Salem OR 2:52:25.7 2:52:14.5 9:35 10 63 3 14
11 121 Aaron Porter M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 2:52:36.1 2:52:35.8 9:36 11 63 4 14
12 140 Dave Sieveking M 50 M5054 Bend OR 2:54:59.6 2:54:57.0 9:44 12 63 2 8
13 48 Christopher Hazen M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 2:55:07.1 2:55:02.0 9:44 13 63 3 8
14 2 Sean Aker M 39 M3539 Mount Angel OR 2:55:09.5 2:55:08.1 9:44 14 63 4 15
15 14 Glenn Buchanan M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 2:56:25.7 2:56:15.1 9:48 15 63 5 14
16 138 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:56:58.2 2:56:53.1 9:50 16 63 2 7
17 68 Gabriel Lang M 33 M3034 Portland OR 2:57:13.6 2:57:10.9 9:51 17 63 3 11
18 109 John Nolan M 30 M3034 Portland OR 2:59:50.1 2:59:43.0 10:00 18 63 4 11
19 80 Brent Mangum M 30 M3034 Tigard OR 3:02:15.8 3:02:07.9 10:08 19 63 5 11
20 172 Jason Whitton M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 3:04:41.1 3:04:23.4 10:15 20 63 6 14
21 73 Scott Leonard M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 3:05:17.9 3:05:11.6 10:18 21 63 4 8
22 134 Mark Schongalla M 55 M5559 Madras OR 3:06:12.5 3:06:02.7 10:21 22 63 1 2
23 75 Mitch Lex M 28 M2529 Bend OR 3:06:06.4 3:06:02.8 10:21 23 63 1 2
24 165 Stelios Viazis M 38 M3539 Portland OR 3:08:17.6 3:08:03.1 10:27 24 63 5 15
25 148 Elijah Spirit M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 3:11:53.7 3:11:44.9 10:40 25 63 1 1
26 125 Sean Remington M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 3:13:09.8 3:13:04.1 10:44 26 63 6 15
27 154 Michael Stringer M 44 M4044 Ashland OR 3:14:05.6 3:13:56.2 10:47 27 63 3 7
28 122 Randy Pyle M 36 M3539 Blue River OR 3:14:05.6 3:14:01.5 10:47 28 63 7 15
29 81 Jake Manning M 19 M1519 Roseburg OR 3:14:35.0 3:14:10.9 10:48 29 63 1 1
30 34 Mike Flanagan M 49 M4549 Bend OR 3:18:10.5 3:18:06.0 11:01 30 63 7 14
31 120 Nate Peterson M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 3:20:58.8 3:20:53.2 11:10 31 63 4 7
32 171 William White M 48 M4549 Salem OR 3:21:26.0 3:21:14.5 11:11 32 63 8 14
33 62 James Julian M 38 M3539 Salem OR 3:22:23.7 3:22:10.3 11:14 33 63 8 15
34 9 Rusty Bingham M 39 M3539 Beaverton OR 3:23:25.0 3:23:13.8 11:18 34 63 9 15
35 105 Bryce Nelson M 28 M2529 Happy Valley OR 3:30:23.4 3:30:14.8 11:41 35 63 2 2
36 130 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 3:31:33.3 3:31:21.6 11:45 36 63 10 15
37 64 Dan Kehrein M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 3:33:42.5 3:33:37.7 11:53 37 63 9 14
38 168 Steve Webb M 48 M4549 Madras OR 3:34:26.6 3:34:15.0 11:55 38 63 10 14
39 33 Arthur Etchells M 33 M3034 Portland OR 3:37:02.1 3:36:57.3 12:04 39 63 6 11
40 139 Bryan Shull M 49 M4549 Vancouver WA 3:37:30.3 3:37:13.8 12:05 40 63 11 14
41 159 Dustin Tipton-Johnson M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 3:38:17.2 3:38:04.9 12:07 41 63 11 15
42 180 Brian Zwingelstein M 34 M3034 Newberg OR 3:41:01.1 3:40:52.2 12:17 42 63 7 11
43 152 Dan Stringer M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 3:42:05.9 3:41:55.7 12:20 43 63 8 11
44 61 Peter Johnson M 36 M3539 Portland OR 3:45:41.4 3:45:23.1 12:32 44 63 12 15
45 58 Michael Jefferds M 53 M5054 San Diego CA 3:48:26.8 3:48:14.8 12:41 45 63 5 8
46 176 Gene Yasuda M 53 M5054 Bend OR 3:53:02.6 3:52:55.3 12:57 46 63 6 8
47 16 Charlie Burnett M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 4:05:24.2 4:05:21.3 13:38 47 63 5 7
48 146 Corey Spencer M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 4:16:37.9 4:16:19.2 14:15 48 63 6 7
49 84 Rob Martin M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 4:19:37.4 4:19:22.2 14:25 49 63 7 8
50 69 Andrew Lawrence M 41 M4044 Philomath OR 4:30:57.4 4:30:36.4 15:03 50 63 7 7
51 22 Todd Cook M 50 M5054 Ridgefield WA 4:36:57.0 4:36:41.3 15:23 51 63 8 8
52 1 Abtin Akbari Aliabadi M 34 M3034 Portland OR 4:40:46.8 4:40:21.8 15:35 52 63 9 11
53 96 Una Miniter M 32 M3034 Portland OR 4:40:49.5 4:40:25.2 15:35 53 63 10 11
54 132 Scott Scherr M 55 M5559 Santa Clarita CA 4:47:05.0 4:47:01.9 15:57 54 63 2 2

Women Results: 18 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 59 Amanda Johnson F 31 F3034 Clovis CA 2:34:58.0 2:34:54.8 8:37 1 109 1 18
2 24 Brittany Cushman F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:41:22.2 2:41:20.5 8:58 2 109 2 18
3 91 Sara McCune F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 2:44:00.4 2:43:58.7 9:07 3 109 3 18
4 117 Vida Pedersen F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 2:48:47.1 2:48:39.1 9:23 4 109 4 18
5 25 Jessica Dahlberg F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:56:09.6 2:56:07.0 9:48 5 109 1 21
6 82 Javonna Marroquin F 41 F4044 Grants Pass OR 2:57:58.2 2:57:46.1 9:53 6 109 1 23
7 108 Denise Niell F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 2:59:51.3 2:59:43.5 10:00 7 109 1 21
8 50 Amber Hill F 40 F4044 Roseburg OR 3:14:24.7 3:14:01.2 10:47 8 109 2 23
9 60 Nicole Johnson F 43 F4044 Bend OR 3:14:17.0 3:14:11.4 10:48 9 109 3 23
10 157 Leah Tai F 33 F3034 Dallas OR 3:14:58.4 3:14:33.2 10:49 10 109 5 18
11 93 Kelly McKeag F 38 F3539 Portland OR 3:15:04.4 3:15:00.5 10:51 11 109 2 21
12 173 Kate Willett F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 3:18:47.9 3:18:46.3 11:03 12 109 4 23
13 78 Rose Logan-Surgeon F 51 F5054 Portland OR 3:20:34.5 3:20:28.9 11:09 13 109 1 13
14 141 Sharon Sieveking F 50 F5054 Bend OR 3:21:36.2 3:21:28.1 11:12 14 109 2 13
15 178 Julia Young-Lorion F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 3:22:10.7 3:22:03.8 11:14 15 109 5 23
16 149 Val Stanley F 34 F3034 Corvallis OR 3:22:12.2 3:22:10.7 11:14 16 109 6 18
17 77 Jaime Lindsay F 42 F4044 Portland OR 3:22:38.8 3:22:24.6 11:15 17 109 6 23
18 66 Janet Kittleson F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 3:22:59.6 3:22:54.5 11:17 18 109 7 18
19 21 Julie Cline F 39 F3539 Bend OR 3:22:59.0 3:22:54.5 11:17 19 109 3 21
20 71 Liz Lefeber F 41 F4044 Bend OR 3:23:07.5 3:22:58.1 11:17 20 109 7 23
21 36 Hannah Friedrich F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 3:23:58.0 3:23:38.7 11:19 21 109 1 6
22 127 Jennifer Ringo F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 3:26:26.1 3:26:06.5 11:28 22 109 2 21
23 142 Tjorven Sievers F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 3:26:29.0 3:26:09.7 11:28 23 109 8 18
24 28 Rhianna Derenick F 40 F4044 Portland OR 3:27:23.5 3:27:05.0 11:31 24 109 8 23
25 76 Nicole Lex F 28 F2529 Bend OR 3:27:09.8 3:27:05.9 11:31 25 109 2 6
26 6 Claire Bagdanoff F 38 F3539 Bend MA 3:31:10.0 3:31:00.9 11:44 26 109 4 21
27 177 Jaymi Yazzolino F 54 F5054 North Plains OR 3:31:19.4 3:31:13.0 11:45 27 109 3 13
28 43 Sarah Harris F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 3:32:25.3 3:32:15.2 11:48 28 109 5 21
29 151 Kacy Strickland F 40 F4044 Bend OR 3:32:37.7 3:32:29.7 11:49 29 109 9 23
30 51 Christie Hill F 40 F4044 Grants Pass OR 3:34:07.2 3:33:55.1 11:54 30 109 10 23
31 74 Jennifer Lewis F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 3:34:28.4 3:34:27.0 11:55 31 109 9 18
32 32 Jamie Erdman F 38 F3539 Ridgefield WA 3:37:18.0 3:37:06.2 12:04 32 109 6 21
33 113 Lisa Ortlip F 39 F3539 Portland OR 3:42:10.5 3:42:01.7 12:21 33 109 7 21
34 47 Julie Hay F 28 F2529 Portland OR 3:43:24.4 3:43:19.7 12:25 34 109 3 6
35 92 Molly McHugh-Johnson F 32 F3034 Portland OR 3:44:51.1 3:44:34.3 12:29 35 109 10 18
36 15 Renee Buchanan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 3:46:37.4 3:46:27.4 12:35 36 109 3 21
37 40 Kim Graham F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 3:47:09.7 3:47:02.9 12:37 37 109 8 21
38 86 Nicole Martinez F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 3:48:23.6 3:48:05.2 12:41 38 109 11 18
39 67 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 3:49:14.5 3:49:00.7 12:44 39 109 1 2
40 123 Kate Rajotte F 33 F3034 Portland OR 3:49:33.7 3:49:29.1 12:45 40 109 12 18
41 65 Joan Keiser F 65 F6569 Ann Arbor MI 3:50:09.1 3:49:43.9 12:46 41 109 1 2
42 156 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 3:49:58.6 3:49:44.5 12:46 42 109 11 23
43 119 Monika Peterson F 48 F4549 Sublimity OR 3:50:54.5 3:50:41.8 12:49 43 109 4 21
44 145 Brittney Spencer F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 3:53:48.9 3:53:31.3 12:59 44 109 13 18
45 143 Rebecca Smudzinski F 42 F4044 Portland OR 3:54:38.5 3:54:23.8 13:02 45 109 12 23
46 161 Sarah Tucker F 38 F3539 Bend OR 3:55:26.4 3:55:18.3 13:05 46 109 9 21
47 57 Traci Hutchins F 38 F3539 Portland OR 3:55:29.8 3:55:25.2 13:05 47 109 10 21
48 111 Leslie North F 48 F4549 Spokane WA 3:56:31.8 3:56:15.4 13:08 48 109 5 21
49 103 Katie Moyer F 45 F4549 Portland OR 3:56:32.6 3:56:17.0 13:08 49 109 6 21
50 112 Bryn Omalley F 31 F3034 Sweet Home OR 3:59:21.3 3:58:58.8 13:17 50 109 14 18
51 160 Jennifer Trammell F 51 F5054 Damascus OR 4:01:22.8 4:01:04.3 13:24 51 109 4 13
52 63 Lori Kayes F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 4:03:06.6 4:02:59.6 13:30 52 109 13 23
53 56 Jennifer Howard F 35 F3539 Portland OR 4:03:41.5 4:03:28.5 13:32 53 109 11 21
54 170 Karolyn White F 21 F2024 Ashland OR 4:06:37.7 4:06:14.9 13:41 54 109 1 1
55 136 Rebecca Schreiber F 39 F3539 Portland OR 4:06:38.7 4:06:15.7 13:41 55 109 12 21
56 175 Bonnie Wright F 53 F5054 Lebanon OR 4:09:22.7 4:09:02.5 13:51 56 109 5 13
57 110 Katherine Nordholm F 36 F3539 Salem OR 4:09:33.4 4:09:13.7 13:51 57 109 13 21
58 89 Christy May F 33 F3034 Bend OR 4:09:52.3 4:09:45.0 13:53 58 109 15 18
59 83 Cassandra Martin F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 4:10:52.9 4:10:37.8 13:56 59 109 6 13
60 37 Katie Gillette F 36 F3539 Bend OR 4:11:55.6 4:11:33.5 13:59 60 109 14 21
61 162 Sherri Twomey F 46 F4549 Bend OR 4:12:22.9 4:12:00.7 14:01 61 109 7 21
62 155 Katie Swank F 42 F4044 Eugene