2019 Parenting Now! Mother's Day 5K

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 142 Lars Richter M 31 M3039 Leipzig DE 18:02.1 17:52.1 5:46 1 50 1 10
2 89 Big Daddy Vaught M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 19:17.0 19:15.7 6:12 2 50 1 3
3 143 Tyler Pedersen M 36 M3039 Hillsboro OR 19:34.7 19:32.4 6:18 3 50 2 10
4 25 Noah Durbin M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 19:37.4 19:35.9 6:19 4 50 2 3
5 113 Jason Borrevik M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 21:13.9 21:09.7 6:49 5 50 1 13
6 117 Emily Dietz F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 21:25.6 21:18.4 6:52 1 115 1 38
7 165 Natalie Baumgartner F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 22:03.7 21:49.1 7:02 2 115 2 38
8 166 Audrey Baumgartner F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 22:03.5 21:50.7 7:02 3 115 1 12
9 78 Kimberly Shah F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 22:09.5 22:01.6 7:06 4 115 1 30
10 2 Mark Appelbaum M 59 M5059 Springfield OR 22:15.0 22:10.7 7:09 6 50 1 5
11 104 Shawn Wilson M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 22:30.2 22:28.7 7:15 7 50 2 13
12 119 Jackson Feist M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 23:07.9 23:00.0 7:25 8 50 3 3
13 107 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 23:22.4 23:21.1 7:31 9 50 1 5
14 79 Luke Shah M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 23:36.1 23:27.8 7:34 10 50 1 11
15 38 Trina Gomez F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 23:37.0 23:28.0 7:34 5 115 3 38
16 130 Julianne Schutfort F 53 F5059 Corvallis OR 25:53.7 25:51.3 8:20 6 115 1 11
17 124 Elizabeth Leroue F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 27:01.1 26:32.3 8:33 7 115 4 38
18 57 Grant Mueller M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 26:58.8 26:35.3 8:34 11 50 2 11
19 5 Alisha Basham F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 26:40.1 26:37.2 8:35 8 115 5 38
20 60 Mark Mueller M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 27:05.1 26:41.1 8:36 12 50 3 13
21 59 Lydia Mueller F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 27:05.1 26:42.5 8:36 9 115 2 12
22 37 Michael Gardner M 55 M5059 Lacey WA 27:25.4 27:14.1 8:46 13 50 2 5
23 112 Brody Borrevik M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:41.7 27:36.6 8:54 14 50 3 11
24 101 Ainsley Wilson F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 27:45.1 27:39.6 8:55 10 115 3 12
25 103 Ryan Wilson M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 27:46.3 27:40.0 8:55 15 50 4 13
26 102 Nicole Wilson F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 27:45.4 27:40.3 8:55 11 115 2 30
27 69 Alia May Rinne-Mignotte F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 28:35.5 28:02.4 9:02 12 115 6 38
28 30 Rachel Finkle F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 28:21.9 28:18.7 9:07 13 115 1 4
29 21 Amber Cline F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 28:55.4 28:53.6 9:18 14 115 7 38
30 40 Gabrielle Guerra F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 29:31.5 29:10.2 9:24 15 115 8 38
31 129 Elsa Schutfort F 15 F1519 Corvallis OR 29:25.5 29:22.4 9:28 16 115 2 4
32 29 Mitchell Finkle F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 29:27.5 29:24.7 9:28 17 115 2 11
33 66 Elizabeth Reyes F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 29:58.3 29:48.9 9:36 18 115 1 6
34 70 Anna Robledo F 33 F3039 Creswell OR 30:37.5 29:53.6 9:38 19 115 9 38
35 71 Daniel Robledo M 34 M3039 Creswell OR 30:42.4 29:57.4 9:39 16 50 3 10
36 87 Bruce Tufts M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 30:22.5 30:14.7 9:45 17 50 1 3
37 27 Devan Fahsholz M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 30:22.3 30:15.6 9:45 18 50 4 10
38 92 Brian Vollmer-Buhl M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 31:18.4 30:24.0 9:48 19 50 5 13
39 94 Vincent Vollmer-Buhl M 3 M0114 Eugene OR 31:18.2 30:24.4 9:48 20 50 4 11
40 93 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 31:15.4 30:42.8 9:54 20 115 3 30
41 41 Rick Guerra M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 31:39.0 31:17.7 10:05 21 50 2 5
42 58 Iris Mueller F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 32:08.9 31:47.1 10:14 21 115 4 12
43 140 Allen Wigget M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 32:54.8 32:08.1 10:21 22 50 6 13
44 122 Ashlinn Hyde F 6 F0114 Springfield OR 32:55.4 32:10.0 10:22 22 115 5 12
45 141 Dori Wigget F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 32:57.9 32:12.9 10:23 23 115 4 30
46 53 Sara Loveless F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 32:39.4 32:17.0 10:24 24 115 5 30
47 76 Sareh Sabah-Tavakkol F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 32:54.2 32:19.6 10:25 25 115 6 12
48 17 Cameron Christopher M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 32:29.6 32:24.1 10:26 23 50 5 11
49 77 Simone Schnabler F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 32:49.2 32:25.0 10:27 26 115 10 38
50 43 Pamela Hinckley F 70 F7099 Eugene OR 32:40.6 32:26.3 10:27 27 115 1 5
51 19 Jamie Christopher M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 32:33.1 32:27.5 10:27 24 50 7 13
52 111 Alexis Borrevik F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 32:38.6 32:33.6 10:29 28 115 6 30
53 18 Carrie Christopher F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 32:48.5 32:41.4 10:32 29 115 7 30
54 155 Clara Belcher F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 33:10.2 33:06.4 10:40 30 115 7 12
55 156 Addie Belcher F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 33:11.1 33:07.2 10:40 31 115 3 4
56 64 Heather Pedersen F 40 F4049 Hillsboro OR 33:56.2 33:15.1 10:43 32 115 8 30
57 48 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 33:29.1 33:25.1 10:46 33 115 1 9
58 8 Kristen Beaudet F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 33:39.9 33:26.6 10:46 34 115 11 38
59 9 Kris Birr F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 33:39.9 33:27.1 10:47 35 115 12 38
60 75 Judith Sabah F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 34:11.6 33:36.5 10:50 36 115 9 30
61 73 Kimberly Ruscher F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 34:12.3 33:36.8 10:50 37 115 10 30
62 22 Paul Cormier M 33 M3039 Yoncalla OR 34:06.7 33:56.0 10:56 25 50 5 10
63 68 Sara Richmond F 30 F3039 Drain OR 34:07.1 33:56.7 10:56 38 115 13 38
64 44 Caroline Huff F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 34:39.2 34:24.4 11:05 39 115 14 38
65 149 Arie Chaghatzbanian F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 36:07.2 35:17.1 11:22 40 115 8 12
66 148 Stacie Chaghatzbanian F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 36:18.4 35:28.5 11:26 41 115 15 38
67 108 Odessa Bell F 28 F2029 Veneta OR 36:27.5 35:38.2 11:29 42 115 2 6
68 88 Jan Vansciver F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 35:48.9 35:41.7 11:30 43 115 2 5
69 158 Crue Mitchell M 7 M0114 Springfield OR 38:13.1 37:26.6 12:04 26 50 6 11
70 159 Michaela Mitchell F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 38:15.0 37:26.9 12:04 44 115 16 38
71 160 Martin Mitchell M 32 M3039 Springfield OR 38:17.4 37:31.5 12:05 27 50 6 10
72 12 Kristina Boe F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 38:44.2 37:42.6 12:09 45 115 17 38
73 157 Amy Rowland F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 38:45.9 37:44.8 12:09 46 115 18 38
74 13 Sarah Burlingame F 37 F3039 Creswell OR 39:13.5 38:31.7 12:25 47 115 19 38
75 42 Jennifer Hill F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 39:14.0 38:35.5 12:26 48 115 11 30
76 33 Avery Fosmark F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 39:31.0 38:56.0 12:32 49 115 9 12
77 34 Tim Fosmark M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 39:34.0 38:58.0 12:33 28 50 3 5
78 32 Andrea Fosmark F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 39:33.5 38:58.3 12:33 50 115 12 30
79 167 Kira Williams F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 40:48.8 39:43.5 12:48 51 115 20 38
80 162 Sanjay Srivastava M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 40:01.2 39:46.7 12:49 29 50 8 13
81 163 Lincoln Srivastava M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 40:01.0 39:47.0 12:49 30 50 7 11
82 105 Ella Wood F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 40:33.7 40:17.9 12:59 52 115 3 6
83 161 Kristin Bartus F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 40:40.5 40:25.8 13:01 53 115 13 30
84 28 Julie Felix F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 40:47.4 40:32.0 13:03 54 115 2 9
85 153 Delphina Bayerl Klebes F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 41:44.2 40:39.2 13:06 55 115 10 12
86 7 Corinne Bayerl F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 41:45.3 40:40.4 13:06 56 115 3 11
87 151 Juliet Machado F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 42:33.8 42:00.2 13:32 57 115 14 30
88 49 Tracilyn Knights F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 42:35.0 42:01.2 13:32 58 115 21 38
89 1 Katie Adair F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 43:16.1 42:27.5 13:40 59 115 22 38
90 154 Tammy Nezol F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 45:43.8 44:42.3 14:24 60 115 23 38
91 91 Peter Verrey M 41 M4049 Springfield OR 46:04.7 45:02.6 14:30 31 50 9 13
92 55 Don Miller M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 46:20.1 46:10.8 14:52 32 50 2 3
93 36 Deborah Gallagher F 62 F6069 Redding CA 47:04.2 46:22.1 14:56 61 115 3 9
94 56 Paula Morrison F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 47:19.7 47:05.9 15:10 62 115 4 11
95 125 Jim Mender M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 49:32.6 49:13.7 15:51 33 50 4 5
96 118 Tobias Dietz M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 49:33.3 49:15.5 15:52 34 50 10 13
97 61 David Orr M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 49:53.6 49:30.7 15:57 35 50 7 10
98 85 Rita Timpane F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 50:53.9 49:48.7 16:02 63 115 5 11
99 62 Kendra Orr F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 50:27.0 50:04.1 16:07 64 115 24 38
100 6 Lisa Basham F 51 F5059 Sweet Home OR 51:15.8 50:51.0 16:23 65 115 6 11
101 52 Kathryn Lemieux F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 51:23.8 51:02.8 16:26 66 115 15 30
102 97 Sheila Wallace F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 51:24.1 51:03.2 16:26 67 115 4 9
103 51 Dylan Lemieux M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 51:24.9 51:05.1 16:27 36 50 8 10
104 106 Julie Wool F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 52:16.3 51:37.8 16:38 68 115 5 9
105 24 Jane Dods F 83 F7099 Eugene OR 52:58.1 52:53.3 17:02 69 115 3 5
106 23 Justine Delaine F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 53:51.0 53:10.8 17:07 70 115 25 38
107 131 Elijah Steury M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 53:44.7 53:13.1 17:08 37 50 8 11
108 128 Melissa Robinson F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 53:45.3 53:14.5 17:09 71 115 16 30
109 150 Ava Robinson F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 53:44.7 53:14.6 17:09 72 115 11 12
110 132 Ella Steury F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 53:50.4 53:20.4 17:11 73 115 12 12
111 127 Kyle Robinson M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 53:55.1 53:24.2 17:12 38 50 9 11
112 120 Mindy Hilden F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 53:55.5 53:24.9 17:12 74 115 17 30
113 147 Scott Lockman M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 54:12.3 53:29.1 17:13 39 50 3 5
114 146 Marilyn Lockman F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 54:13.9 53:31.4 17:14 75 115 4 5
115 20 Michelle Chylek F 44 F4049 Springfield OR 54:42.1 54:10.1 17:27 76 115 18 30
116 121 Allison Howard F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 54:42.0 54:10.3 17:27 77 115 26 38
117 31 Alyson Florendo F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 54:44.2 54:12.4 17:27 78 115 19 30
118 65 Marie Plouse F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 55:24.2 54:46.7 17:38 79 115 27 38
119 82 Leann Stormer F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 55:24.7 54:47.3 17:39 80 115 7 11
120 145 Michael Ernst M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 56:01.4 54:56.3 17:41 40 50 11 13
121 67 Miriam Reyna F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 55:24.8 55:24.8 17:51 81 115 4 6
122 90 Iltzhen Velasco F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 55:26.7 55:26.7 17:51 82 115 5 6
123 83 Christina Thrasher F 64 F6069 Springfield OR 55:40.2 55:31.5 17:53 83 115 6 9
124 84 John Thrasher M 62 M6069 Springfield OR 55:41.0 55:32.9 17:53 41 50 5 5
125 144 Mary Alice Ernst F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 56:01.4 55:51.7 17:59 84 115 28 38
126 109 Alan Bianchi M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 56:45.5 56:16.7 18:07 42 50 4 5
127 110 Devorah Bianchi F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 56:49.0 56:19.8 18:08 85 115 20 30
128 74 Patty Rusow F 55 F5059 Springfield OR 57:36.6 56:59.6 18:21 86 115 8 11
129 63 Diana Oshea F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 57:54.1 57:26.2 18:30 87 115 7 9
130 10 Nancy Bischofs F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 57:57.0 57:29.2 18:31 88 115 8 9
131 99 Luke Werner M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 58:41.6 57:42.1 18:35 43 50 12 13
132 100 Maxwell Werner M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 59:17.0 58:18.1 18:46 44 50 10 11
133 86 Melody Torres F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 59:41.9 58:44.5 18:55 89 115 29 38
134 139 Denver Welte F 37 F3039 Junction City OR 59:46.9 58:48.7 18:56 90 115 30 38
135 16 Angela Chandler F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 59:45.2 58:49.3 18:56 91 115 21 30
136 98 Katie Werner F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 59:51.5 58:52.4 18:57 92 115 22 30
137 116 Alexandra Deleon F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 59:44.9 58:53.1 18:58 93 115 31 38
138 123 Courtney Lagergren F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 59:46.9 58:55.6 18:58 94 115 23 30
139 35 Barb Freeman F 59 F5059 Springfield OR 1:01:38.6 1:00:29.5 19:29 95 115 9 11
140 47 Mel Johnson F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 1:01:39.7 1:00:30.4 19:29 96 115 32 38
141 152 Megan Snyder F 30 F3039 Drain OR 1:01:32.7 1:00:39.3 19:32 97 115 33 38
142 15 Karen Campbell F 55 F5059 Brooksville FL 1:10:16.9 1:09:50.4 22:29 98 115 10 11
143 50 Jacqueline Lanier F 34 F3039 Spring Hill OR 1:10:17.8 1:09:51.8 22:30 99 115 34 38
144 137 Rachel Ulrich F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 1:12:44.2 1:11:31.9 23:02 100 115 11 11
145 134 Cara Ulrich F 85 F7099 Eugene OR 1:12:48.4 1:11:32.0 23:02 101 115 5 5
146 136 Jenae Ulrich F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 1:12:45.4 1:11:33.4 23:02 102 115 35 38
147 135 Frank Ulrich M 86 M7099 Eugene OR 1:12:51.3 1:11:37.4 23:04 45 50 3 3

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 142 Lars Richter M 31 M3039 Leipzig DE 18:02.1 17:52.1 5:46 1 50 1 10
2 89 Big Daddy Vaught M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 19:17.0 19:15.7 6:12 2 50 1 3
3 143 Tyler Pedersen M 36 M3039 Hillsboro OR 19:34.7 19:32.4 6:18 3 50 2 10
4 25 Noah Durbin M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 19:37.4 19:35.9 6:19 4 50 2 3
5 113 Jason Borrevik M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 21:13.9 21:09.7 6:49 5 50 1 13
6 2 Mark Appelbaum M 59 M5059 Springfield OR 22:15.0 22:10.7 7:09 6 50 1 5
7 104 Shawn Wilson M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 22:30.2 22:28.7 7:15 7 50 2 13
8 119 Jackson Feist M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 23:07.9 23:00.0 7:25 8 50 3 3
9 107 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 23:22.4 23:21.1 7:31 9 50 1 5
10 79 Luke Shah M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 23:36.1 23:27.8 7:34 10 50 1 11
11 57 Grant Mueller M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 26:58.8 26:35.3 8:34 11 50 2 11
12 60 Mark Mueller M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 27:05.1 26:41.1 8:36 12 50 3 13
13 37 Michael Gardner M 55 M5059 Lacey WA 27:25.4 27:14.1 8:46 13 50 2 5
14 112 Brody Borrevik M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:41.7 27:36.6 8:54 14 50 3 11
15 103 Ryan Wilson M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 27:46.3 27:40.0 8:55 15 50 4 13
16 71 Daniel Robledo M 34 M3039 Creswell OR 30:42.4 29:57.4 9:39 16 50 3 10
17 87 Bruce Tufts M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 30:22.5 30:14.7 9:45 17 50 1 3
18 27 Devan Fahsholz M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 30:22.3 30:15.6 9:45 18 50 4 10
19 92 Brian Vollmer-Buhl M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 31:18.4 30:24.0 9:48 19 50 5 13
20 94 Vincent Vollmer-Buhl M 3 M0114 Eugene OR 31:18.2 30:24.4 9:48 20 50 4 11
21 41 Rick Guerra M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 31:39.0 31:17.7 10:05 21 50 2 5
22 140 Allen Wigget M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 32:54.8 32:08.1 10:21 22 50 6 13
23 17 Cameron Christopher M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 32:29.6 32:24.1 10:26 23 50 5 11
24 19 Jamie Christopher M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 32:33.1 32:27.5 10:27 24 50 7 13
25 22 Paul Cormier M 33 M3039 Yoncalla OR 34:06.7 33:56.0 10:56 25 50 5 10
26 158 Crue Mitchell M 7 M0114 Springfield OR 38:13.1 37:26.6 12:04 26 50 6 11
27 160 Martin Mitchell M 32 M3039 Springfield OR 38:17.4 37:31.5 12:05 27 50 6 10
28 34 Tim Fosmark M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 39:34.0 38:58.0 12:33 28 50 3 5
29 162 Sanjay Srivastava M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 40:01.2 39:46.7 12:49 29 50 8 13
30 163 Lincoln Srivastava M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 40:01.0 39:47.0 12:49 30 50 7 11
31 91 Peter Verrey M 41 M4049 Springfield OR 46:04.7 45:02.6 14:30 31 50 9 13
32 55 Don Miller M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 46:20.1 46:10.8 14:52 32 50 2 3
33 125 Jim Mender M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 49:32.6 49:13.7 15:51 33 50 4 5
34 118 Tobias Dietz M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 49:33.3 49:15.5 15:52 34 50 10 13
35 61 David Orr M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 49:53.6 49:30.7 15:57 35 50 7 10
36 51 Dylan Lemieux M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 51:24.9 51:05.1 16:27 36 50 8 10
37 131 Elijah Steury M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 53:44.7 53:13.1 17:08 37 50 8 11
38 127 Kyle Robinson M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 53:55.1 53:24.2 17:12 38 50 9 11
39 147 Scott Lockman M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 54:12.3 53:29.1 17:13 39 50 3 5
40 145 Michael Ernst M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 56:01.4 54:56.3 17:41 40 50 11 13
41 84 John Thrasher M 62 M6069 Springfield OR 55:41.0 55:32.9 17:53 41 50 5 5
42 109 Alan Bianchi M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 56:45.5 56:16.7 18:07 42 50 4 5
43 99 Luke Werner M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 58:41.6 57:42.1 18:35 43 50 12 13
44 100 Maxwell Werner M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 59:17.0 58:18.1 18:46 44 50 10 11
45 135 Frank Ulrich M 86 M7099 Eugene OR 1:12:51.3 1:11:37.4 23:04 45 50 3 3

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 117 Emily Dietz F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 21:25.6 21:18.4 6:52 1 115 1 38
2 165 Natalie Baumgartner F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 22:03.7 21:49.1 7:02 2 115 2 38
3 166 Audrey Baumgartner F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 22:03.5 21:50.7 7:02 3 115 1 12
4 78 Kimberly Shah F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 22:09.5 22:01.6 7:06 4 115 1 30
5 38 Trina Gomez F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 23:37.0 23:28.0 7:34 5 115 3 38
6 130 Julianne Schutfort F 53 F5059 Corvallis OR 25:53.7 25:51.3 8:20 6 115 1 11
7 124 Elizabeth Leroue F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 27:01.1 26:32.3 8:33 7 115 4 38
8 5 Alisha Basham F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 26:40.1 26:37.2 8:35 8 115 5 38
9 59 Lydia Mueller F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 27:05.1 26:42.5 8:36 9 115 2 12
10 101 Ainsley Wilson F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 27:45.1 27:39.6 8:55 10 115 3 12
11 102 Nicole Wilson F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 27:45.4 27:40.3 8:55 11 115 2 30
12 69 Alia May Rinne-Mignotte F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 28:35.5 28:02.4 9:02 12 115 6 38
13 30 Rachel Finkle F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 28:21.9 28:18.7 9:07 13 115 1 4
14 21 Amber Cline F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 28:55.4 28:53.6 9:18 14 115 7 38
15 40 Gabrielle Guerra F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 29:31.5 29:10.2 9:24 15 115 8 38
16 129 Elsa Schutfort F 15 F1519 Corvallis OR 29:25.5 29:22.4 9:28 16 115 2 4
17 29 Mitchell Finkle F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 29:27.5 29:24.7 9:28 17 115 2 11
18 66 Elizabeth Reyes F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 29:58.3 29:48.9 9:36 18 115 1 6
19 70 Anna Robledo F 33 F3039 Creswell OR 30:37.5 29:53.6 9:38 19 115 9 38
20 93 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 31:15.4 30:42.8 9:54 20 115 3 30
21 58 Iris Mueller F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 32:08.9 31:47.1 10:14 21 115 4 12
22 122 Ashlinn Hyde F 6 F0114 Springfield OR 32:55.4 32:10.0 10:22 22 115 5 12
23 141 Dori Wigget F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 32:57.9 32:12.9 10:23 23 115 4 30
24 53 Sara Loveless F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 32:39.4 32:17.0 10:24 24 115 5 30
25 76 Sareh Sabah-Tavakkol F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 32:54.2 32:19.6 10:25 25 115 6 12
26 77 Simone Schnabler F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 32:49.2 32:25.0 10:27 26 115 10 38
27 43 Pamela Hinckley F 70 F7099 Eugene OR 32:40.6 32:26.3 10:27 27 115 1 5
28 111 Alexis Borrevik F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 32:38.6 32:33.6 10:29 28 115 6 30
29 18 Carrie Christopher F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 32:48.5 32:41.4 10:32 29 115 7 30
30 155 Clara Belcher F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 33:10.2 33:06.4 10:40 30 115 7 12
31 156 Addie Belcher F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 33:11.1 33:07.2 10:40 31 115 3 4
32 64 Heather Pedersen F 40 F4049 Hillsboro OR 33:56.2 33:15.1 10:43 32 115 8 30
33 48 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 33:29.1 33:25.1 10:46 33 115 1 9
34 8 Kristen Beaudet F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 33:39.9 33:26.6 10:46 34 115 11 38
35 9 Kris Birr F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 33:39.9 33:27.1 10:47 35 115 12 38
36 75 Judith Sabah F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 34:11.6 33:36.5 10:50 36 115 9 30
37 73 Kimberly Ruscher F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 34:12.3 33:36.8 10:50 37 115 10 30
38 68 Sara Richmond F 30 F3039 Drain OR 34:07.1 33:56.7 10:56 38 115 13 38
39 44 Caroline Huff F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 34:39.2 34:24.4 11:05 39 115 14 38
40 149 Arie Chaghatzbanian F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 36:07.2 35:17.1 11:22 40 115 8 12
41 148 Stacie Chaghatzbanian F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 36:18.4 35:28.5 11:26 41 115 15 38
42 108 Odessa Bell F 28 F2029 Veneta OR 36:27.5 35:38.2 11:29 42 115 2 6
43 88 Jan Vansciver F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 35:48.9 35:41.7 11:30 43 115 2 5
44 159 Michaela Mitchell F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 38:15.0 37:26.9 12:04 44 115 16 38
45 12 Kristina Boe F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 38:44.2 37:42.6 12:09 45 115 17 38
46 157 Amy Rowland F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 38:45.9 37:44.8 12:09 46 115 18 38
47 13 Sarah Burlingame F 37 F3039 Creswell OR 39:13.5 38:31.7 12:25 47 115 19 38
48 42 Jennifer Hill F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 39:14.0 38:35.5 12:26 48 115 11 30
49 33 Avery Fosmark F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 39:31.0 38:56.0 12:32 49 115 9 12
50 32 Andrea Fosmark F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 39:33.5 38:58.3 12:33 50 115 12 30
51 167 Kira Williams F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 40:48.8 39:43.5 12:48 51 115 20 38
52 105 Ella Wood F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 40:33.7 40:17.9 12:59 52 115 3 6
53 161 Kristin Bartus F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 40:40.5 40:25.8 13:01 53 115 13 30
54 28 Julie Felix F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 40:47.4 40:32.0 13:03 54 115 2 9
55 153 Delphina Bayerl Klebes F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 41:44.2 40:39.2 13:06 55 115 10 12
56 7 Corinne Bayerl F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 41:45.3 40:40.4 13:06 56 115 3 11
57 151 Juliet Machado F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 42:33.8 42:00.2 13:32 57 115 14 30
58 49 Tracilyn Knights F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 42:35.0 42:01.2 13:32 58 115 21 38
59 1 Katie Adair F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 43:16.1 42:27.5 13:40 59 115 22 38
60 154 Tammy Nezol F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 45:43.8 44:42.3 14:24 60 115 23 38
61 36 Deborah Gallagher F 62 F6069 Redding CA 47:04.2 46:22.1 14:56 61 115 3 9
62 56 Paula Morrison F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 47:19.7 47:05.9 15:10 62 115 4 11
63 85 Rita Timpane F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 50:53.9 49:48.7 16:02 63 115