Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 194 Jaci Willse F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 1:30:47.7 1:30:27.3 6:55 1 156 1 18
2 200 Lauren Worth F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:31:39.4 1:31:35.8 7:00 2 156 1 26
3 31 Eric Curtiss M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:33:03.0 1:33:00.2 7:06 1 45 1 7
4 182 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:33:18.5 1:33:14.7 7:08 2 45 2 7
5 3 Stefanie Albert F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 1:33:57.1 1:33:54.4 7:11 3 156 1 23
6 149 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:35:34.3 1:35:27.2 7:18 3 45 1 2
7 126 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:38:01.2 1:37:56.8 7:29 4 45 1 4
8 167 Emrich Stovel M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:38:49.4 1:38:24.9 7:31 5 45 1 12
9 112 Chad Mart M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:38:31.8 1:38:28.3 7:32 6 45 2 12
10 68 Jake Harder M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:39:16.9 1:38:52.5 7:33 7 45 1 5
11 17 George Chandler M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:39:49.1 1:39:23.4 7:36 8 45 2 5
12 131 Karly Nash F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:40:23.2 1:40:19.3 7:40 4 156 1 10
13 52 Eric Gerber M 53 M5054 Brownsville OR 1:43:30.8 1:43:19.6 7:54 9 45 1 4
14 89 Summer Kathol F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:44:29.4 1:44:26.1 7:59 5 156 1 25
15 62 Hillary Halfmann F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:44:50.5 1:44:37.6 8:00 6 156 2 25
16 179 Kathy Ward F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:45:16.5 1:45:09.4 8:02 7 156 1 13
17 189 Karen Louis White F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:47:09.0 1:47:04.7 8:11 8 156 1 9
18 50 Chris Gassner M 58 M5559 Bend OR 1:47:11.0 1:47:05.9 8:11 10 45 2 4
19 153 Camden Sabat F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:47:36.4 1:47:34.0 8:13 9 156 2 23
20 35 Pete Dolan M 48 M4549 Cottage Grove OR 1:47:52.1 1:47:52.1 8:15 11 45 1 1
21 66 Sara Hanson F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 1:49:56.2 1:49:33.2 8:22 10 156 2 18
22 173 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:50:03.6 1:49:58.4 8:24 11 156 2 26
23 53 Andrew Gerg M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 1:52:32.8 1:52:08.4 8:34 12 45 3 5
24 24 Jill Conbere F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:53:14.4 1:52:43.8 8:37 12 156 3 18
25 193 Ellyn Willse F 25 F2529 Fort Walton Beach FL 1:53:10.9 1:52:50.7 8:37 13 156 4 18
26 181 Kyra Weaver F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:53:01.6 1:52:56.8 8:38 14 156 3 23
27 124 Lauren Moe F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:53:04.7 1:53:01.0 8:38 15 156 4 23
28 36 Jeremy Donnell M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:53:36.0 1:53:24.4 8:40 13 45 1 6
29 162 Bethany Sheffler F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 1:55:15.7 1:54:56.9 8:47 16 156 5 23
30 54 Mauricio Gomez Lopez M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:55:54.6 1:55:47.8 8:51 14 45 3 12
31 70 Christina Hazel F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:56:20.3 1:56:13.8 8:53 17 156 5 18
32 143 Samantha Peterson F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:57:27.3 1:57:07.1 8:57 18 156 6 18
33 188 Christine White F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:58:07.9 1:57:42.2 9:00 19 156 1 11
34 96 Jeremy Kramer M 40 M4044 Florence OR 1:59:40.1 1:59:20.4 9:07 15 45 2 6
35 186 Chris Wendt M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 1:59:52.0 1:59:44.4 9:09 16 45 4 12
36 195 Kim Willse F 57 F5559 Hutchinson KS 2:00:22.9 2:00:01.3 9:10 20 156 2 9
37 71 Gretchen Heberling F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:01:17.0 2:01:14.5 9:16 21 156 6 23
38 78 Whitney Hoff F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 2:01:48.3 2:01:21.7 9:16 22 156 7 18
39 106 Keely Linn F 55 F5559 Salem OR 2:01:30.1 2:01:24.2 9:17 23 156 3 9
40 122 Andrew McLaughlin M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 2:01:52.8 2:01:27.5 9:17 17 45 5 12
41 174 Rachel Tuller F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:02:58.9 2:02:51.0 9:23 24 156 3 26
42 4 Annalise Anderson F 21 F2024 Junction City OR 2:03:22.1 2:03:00.4 9:24 25 156 2 11
43 27 Mary Cox F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:04:42.5 2:04:32.5 9:31 26 156 7 23
44 159 Michael Scarberry M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 2:04:59.0 2:04:34.9 9:31 18 45 3 4
45 120 Kelly McGowan F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:05:15.4 2:04:44.8 9:32 27 156 3 25
46 170 Sadie Thorin F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:05:09.2 2:04:52.5 9:32 28 156 4 26
47 183 Rebecca Weber F 22 F2024 Grants Pass OR 2:07:53.0 2:07:30.3 9:44 29 156 3 11
48 60 Joshua Guth M 40 M4044 Junction City OR 2:07:49.4 2:07:30.8 9:45 19 45 3 6
49 192 Courtney Willis F 29 F2529 Bend OR 2:08:59.4 2:08:51.9 9:51 30 156 8 18
50 61 Alex Hagerty M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 2:09:25.0 2:09:10.2 9:52 20 45 4 5
51 134 Shelby Oliphant F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:10:06.8 2:09:58.8 9:56 31 156 8 23
52 154 Tai Sammons F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:12:29.1 2:12:03.0 10:05 32 156 9 23
53 2 Shaina Adams F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 2:12:14.3 2:12:11.0 10:06 33 156 4 25
54 164 Larecea Smith F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 2:12:30.8 2:12:19.2 10:07 34 156 4 11
55 97 Kaeleen Kutz F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 2:12:31.5 2:12:19.9 10:07 35 156 5 11
56 77 Austin Hoff M 31 M3034 Harrisburg OR 2:13:36.0 2:13:09.6 10:10 21 45 6 12
57 125 Christina Morales F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 2:15:02.8 2:14:38.4 10:17 36 156 5 26
58 150 Kent Robinson M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 2:15:18.8 2:15:04.6 10:19 22 45 3 7
59 45 Gretta Freyermuth F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 2:15:36.8 2:15:24.8 10:21 37 156 9 18
60 136 Maria Ortiz F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:15:43.0 2:15:25.1 10:21 38 156 6 26
61 37 Mikala Donnell F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:15:51.2 2:15:39.3 10:22 39 156 5 25
62 81 Chelsea Howell F 30 F3034 Monroe OR 2:16:26.8 2:15:55.3 10:23 40 156 6 25
63 18 Tiffany Cherney F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:16:31.7 2:16:21.8 10:25 41 156 7 26
64 74 Kandace Henry F 47 F4549 Portland OR 2:16:40.5 2:16:22.4 10:25 42 156 1 19
65 67 Eileen Happer F 32 F3034 Portland OR 2:17:35.5 2:17:12.9 10:29 43 156 7 25
66 29 Kim Crivello F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 2:17:51.4 2:17:30.8 10:30 44 156 8 25
67 98 Elizabeth Lafontaine F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 2:18:38.6 2:17:59.7 10:33 45 156 9 25
68 185 Cassidy Wendt F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 2:18:19.8 2:18:11.3 10:33 46 156 10 25
69 199 Cari Wood F 49 F4549 Redmond OR 2:18:20.6 2:18:13.7 10:34 47 156 2 19
70 90 Carrie Kehrein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:18:42.8 2:18:19.8 10:34 48 156 8 26
71 155 Amy Sampson F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 2:19:00.2 2:18:21.4 10:34 49 156 9 26
72 40 Donna Ellickson F 52 F5054 Lowell OR 2:19:01.7 2:18:32.7 10:35 50 156 2 10
73 165 Rebecca Smith F 38 F3539 McMinnville OR 2:19:17.1 2:18:41.9 10:36 51 156 10 23
74 187 Valerie Whelan F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 2:19:09.2 2:18:55.4 10:37 52 156 11 23
75 102 Katherine Lew F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:20:06.3 2:19:58.3 10:42 53 156 12 23
76 73 Becca Henry F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 2:20:29.0 2:20:10.5 10:43 54 156 3 19
77 65 Mike Hanson M 62 M6064 Creswell OR 2:20:47.1 2:20:36.2 10:44 23 45 1 1
78 63 Kelsey Hanson F 25 F2529 Creswell OR 2:20:47.0 2:20:36.4 10:44 55 156 10 18
79 132 Eric Nusbaum M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 2:21:51.1 2:21:15.7 10:47 24 45 2 4
80 127 Clint Morrison M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 2:21:45.7 2:21:17.1 10:48 25 45 1 2
81 94 Jennifer Knopp F 34 F3034 Creswell OR 2:21:54.0 2:21:45.3 10:50 56 156 11 25
82 41 Brad Ferguson M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 2:22:13.7 2:21:53.7 10:50 26 45 7 12
83 7 Juliet Bennett-Stroud F 33 F3034 Portland OR 2:22:20.4 2:22:03.2 10:51 57 156 12 25
84 15 Cadie Cagle F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 2:22:29.6 2:22:11.0 10:52 58 156 11 18
85 117 Dyana Mason F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:23:38.9 2:23:12.7 10:56 59 156 4 19
86 115 Sarah Martin F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 2:23:35.9 2:23:15.9 10:57 60 156 13 23
87 113 Bob Martin M 66 M6569 Corvallis OR 2:23:39.3 2:23:17.7 10:57 27 45 2 2
88 119 Laura McGinnis F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:24:03.0 2:23:36.7 10:58 61 156 14 23
89 171 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 2:24:02.6 2:23:44.1 10:59 62 156 3 10
90 95 Ariel Kramer F 32 F3034 Florence OR 2:24:57.9 2:24:38.3 11:03 63 156 13 25
91 148 Rusty Reyes M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 2:25:05.1 2:24:56.1 11:04 28 45 4 6
92 43 Clare Fowler F 39 F3539 Veneta OR 2:25:39.0 2:25:31.3 11:07 64 156 15 23
93 79 Thomas Hollembaek M 40 M4044 Fort Lauderdale FL 2:28:24.6 2:28:14.7 11:19 29 45 5 6
94 10 Jody Bothe F 55 F5559 Portland OR 2:28:52.7 2:28:47.1 11:22 65 156 4 9
95 1 Bridget Byfield F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 2:29:09.2 2:28:56.0 11:23 66 156 2 13
96 91 Cindy Keller F 61 F6064 Fairview OR 2:29:09.4 2:29:03.9 11:23 67 156 3 13
97 47 Sandra Garcia F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:29:49.6 2:29:31.5 11:25 68 156 16 23
98 93 Sara Kiely F 34 F3034 Portland OR 2:30:57.2 2:30:24.7 11:29 69 156 14 25
99 80 Kelsey Holmer F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:30:57.9 2:30:25.1 11:29 70 156 17 23
100 141 Cheryl Peterson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:30:41.9 2:30:31.4 11:30 71 156 4 13
101 82 Coleen Hudkins F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:34:07.5 2:33:55.8 11:46 72 156 10 26
102 51 Carla Gerber F 53 F5054 Brownsville OR 2:34:31.6 2:34:19.8 11:47 73 156 4 10
103 56 Vanessa Goodyear-Kaopua F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 2:34:55.5 2:34:26.9 11:48 74 156 15 25
104 85 Bethany Jensen F 35 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:36:14.4 2:35:54.7 11:55 75 156 18 23
105 142 Janet Peterson F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 2:36:43.8 2:36:21.8 11:57 76 156 5 13
106 20 Garian Cika F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:36:45.7 2:36:29.4 11:57 77 156 19 23
107 121 Punky McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 2:40:13.2 2:39:44.6 12:12 78 156 5 10
108 104 Timothy Lewis M 35 M3539 Olympia WA 2:40:21.4 2:40:16.0 12:15 30 45 4 7
109 103 Hyang Lewis F 38 F3539 Olympia WA 2:40:21.4 2:40:16.4 12:15 79 156 20 23
110 107 Meghan Loftus F 23 F2024 Stayton OR 2:42:22.7 2:42:05.8 12:23 80 156 6 11
111 144 Sydney Peterson F 23 F2024 Aurora OR 2:42:42.2 2:42:21.6 12:24 81 156 7 11
112 123 Brooke Mittermann F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 2:42:43.4 2:42:33.7 12:25 82 156 21 23
113 168 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:42:49.1 2:42:35.0 12:25 31 45 4 4
114 76 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 2:42:50.8 2:42:36.2 12:25 83 156 5 9
115 58 Aprill Graham F 46 F4549 Florence OR 2:43:06.1 2:42:49.1 12:26 84 156 5 19
116 64 Michael Hanson M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 2:44:06.7 2:43:42.7 12:30 32 45 8 12
117 130 Martin Myers M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 2:44:00.7 2:43:54.3 12:31 33 45 9 12
118 140 Shannon Peale F 45 F4549 Veneta OR 2:45:17.1 2:44:53.5 12:36 85 156 6 19
119 83 Kristin Huggins F 47 F4549 Ridgefield WA 2:46:09.1 2:45:55.3 12:40 86 156 7 19
120 57 Lauren Goss F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 2:46:40.6 2:46:30.9 12:43 87 156 16 25
121 8 Raina Bondurant F 43 F4044 Veneta OR 2:48:11.2 2:47:47.0 12:49 88 156 11 26
122 87 Helen Jetter F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:48:44.0 2:48:22.2 12:52 89 156 17 25
123 86 Alex Jetter M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 2:48:45.7 2:48:23.8 12:52 34 45 10 12
124 139 Kenzie Parsons F 17 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 2:49:16.3 2:48:41.7 12:53 90 156 1 1
125 5 Stephanie Bahler F 34 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 2:49:18.5 2:48:44.6 12:53 91 156 18 25
126 101 Sarah Leonard F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:49:19.8 2:48:45.4 12:53 92 156 12 18
127 38 Amanda Eaton F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:49:17.0 2:49:06.3 12:55 93 156 12 26
128 21 Chris Clancey M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 2:51:20.3 2:50:42.7 13:02 35 45 5 5
129 172 Sarah Travis F 44 F4044 Estacada OR 2:52:01.3 2:51:26.0 13:06 94 156 13 26
130 196 Angie Wilson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:52:25.1 2:51:52.0 13:08 95 156 14 26
131 169 Kayla Summers F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 2:55:07.4 2:54:29.9 13:20 96 156 13 18
132 118 Jaime McEvoy F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:55:23.4 2:55:06.7 13:23 97 156 15 26
133 145 April Poehlke F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 2:55:51.5 2:55:27.9 13:24 98 156 14 18
134 100 Nan Silver F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 2:56:11.8 2:55:58.8 13:27 99 156 6 13
135 163 Jolinda Smith F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:57:13.9 2:56:45.8 13:30 100 156 6 10
136 92 J. Ingrid Kessler F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:58:26.0 2:57:57.3 13:36 101 156 6 9
137 109 Stephanie Lovell F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 3:01:14.4 3:00:35.9 13:48 102 156 16 26
138 19 Cara Christensen F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 3:01:46.5 3:01:24.1 13:51 103 156 8 11
139 9 Christi Born F 45 F4549 Harrisburg OR 3:03:05.4 3:02:52.9 13:58 104 156 8 19
140 147 Angel Rain F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 3:03:58.6 3:03:21.1 14:00 105 156 9 19
141 88 Erica Johnson F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 3:03:58.5 3:03:46.1 14:02 106 156 17 26
142 105 Erin Lind F 47 F4549 Bend OR 3:08:59.2 3:08:17.0 14:23 107 156 10 19
143 99 Ashley Lande F 32 F3034 Toledo OR 3:08:51.2 3:08:42.8 14:25 108 156 19 25
144 72 Georgia Henderson F 54 F5054 Hutchinson KS 3:12:28.5 3:12:00.3 14:40 109 156 7 10
145 16 Suzanne Campbell F 55 F5559 Forgan OK 3:12:30.0 3:12:02.1 14:40 110 156 7 9
146 198 Kalyn Wilson F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 3:14:17.7 3:13:46.9 14:48 111 156 15 18
147 44 Diana Freeberg F 27 F2529 Albany OR 3:19:25.8 3:18:54.0 15:11 112 156 16 18
148 13 Gina Burgess F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 3:23:14.0 3:22:44.1 15:29 113 156 18 26
149 161 Mia Shea F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 3:23:16.1 3:22:45.5 15:29 114 156 19 26
150 133 Sara Ohrtman F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 3:23:17.6 3:22:48.5 15:29 115 156 20 26
151 14 Amy Byers F 33 F3034 Monroe OR 3:23:20.2 3:22:49.1 15:29 116 156 20 25
152 190 Anne-Jenell Williams F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 3:25:47.7 3:25:07.7 15:40 117 156 8 10
153 75 Kara Henry F 46 F4549 Monroe OR 3:25:42.1 3:25:08.1 15:40 118 156 11 19
154 108 Tabitha Loveall F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 3:25:47.7 3:25:08.7 15:40 119 156 21 25
155 46 Kathleen Gage F 65 F6569 Pleasant Hill OR 3:25:48.6 3:25:09.7 15:40 120 156 1 1
156 176 Abbey Ward F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 3:25:37.0 3:25:20.9 15:41 121 156 9 11
157 178 David Ward M 51 M5054 Walterville OR 3:25:37.5 3:25:22.5 15:41 36 45 3 4
158 32 Christine Dambach F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 3:29:39.1 3:28:58.0 15:58 122 156 8 9
159 55 Brian Goodyear M 74 M7074 Honolulu HI 3:29:48.1 3:29:18.4 15:59 37 45 2 2
160 111 Miki Markovich F 47 F4549 Junction City OR 3:29:59.2 3:29:18.7 15:59 123 156 12 19
161 184 Eric Weimar M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 3:30:00.4 3:29:18.8 15:59 38 45 6 6
162 157 Donna Sandver F 61 F6064 Silverton OR 3:33:13.8 3:32:37.0 16:14 124 156 7 13
163 26 Mary Beth Cousins F 63 F6064 Scappoose OR 3:33:16.5 3:32:40.1 16:15 125 156 8 13
164 138 Chelsey Pantekoek F 25 F2529 Veneta OR 3:37:21.3 3:36:54.4 16:34 126 156 17 18
165 42 Tanarae Foran F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 3:39:57.4 3:39:19.3 16:45 127 156 13 19
166 11 Tammy Bousquet F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 3:40:21.6 3:39:54.4 16:48 128 156 14 19
167 12 Dawn Brown F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 3:40:30.0 3:40:16.6 16:49 129 156 9 10
168 180 Lisa Ward F 50 F5054 Walterville OR 3:40:39.0 3:40:22.9 16:50 130 156 10 10
169 23 Sarah Cochran F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 3:42:17.5 3:41:45.0 16:56 131 156 21 26
170 197 Heidi Wilson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 3:42:18.0 3:41:45.4 16:56 132 156 22 26
171 30 Naomi Crow F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 3:47:53.3 3:47:39.5 17:23 133 156 22 25
172 152 Sharon Russell F 47 F4549 Portland OR 4:07:44.3 4:07:07.5 18:52 134 156 15 19
173 33 Pamela Demers F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 4:07:44.9 4:07:28.6 18:54 135 156 9 13
174 177 Austin Ward M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 4:14:52.7 4:14:35.0 19:27 39 45 1 1

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 31 Eric Curtiss M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:33:03.0 1:33:00.2 7:06 1 45 1 7
2 182 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:33:18.5 1:33:14.7 7:08 2 45 2 7
3 149 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:35:34.3 1:35:27.2 7:18 3 45 1 2
4 126 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:38:01.2 1:37:56.8 7:29 4 45 1 4
5 167 Emrich Stovel M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:38:49.4 1:38:24.9 7:31 5 45 1 12
6 112 Chad Mart M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:38:31.8 1:38:28.3 7:32 6 45 2 12
7 68 Jake Harder M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:39:16.9 1:38:52.5 7:33 7 45 1 5
8 17 George Chandler M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:39:49.1 1:39:23.4 7:36 8 45 2 5
9 52 Eric Gerber M 53 M5054 Brownsville OR 1:43:30.8 1:43:19.6 7:54 9 45 1 4
10 50 Chris Gassner M 58 M5559 Bend OR 1:47:11.0 1:47:05.9 8:11 10 45 2 4
11 35 Pete Dolan M 48 M4549 Cottage Grove OR 1:47:52.1 1:47:52.1 8:15 11 45 1 1
12 53 Andrew Gerg M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 1:52:32.8 1:52:08.4 8:34 12 45 3 5
13 36 Jeremy Donnell M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:53:36.0 1:53:24.4 8:40 13 45 1 6
14 54 Mauricio Gomez Lopez M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:55:54.6 1:55:47.8 8:51 14 45 3 12
15 96 Jeremy Kramer M 40 M4044 Florence OR 1:59:40.1 1:59:20.4 9:07 15 45 2 6
16 186 Chris Wendt M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 1:59:52.0 1:59:44.4 9:09 16 45 4 12
17 122 Andrew McLaughlin M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 2:01:52.8 2:01:27.5 9:17 17 45 5 12
18 159 Michael Scarberry M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 2:04:59.0 2:04:34.9 9:31 18 45 3 4
19 60 Joshua Guth M 40 M4044 Junction City OR 2:07:49.4 2:07:30.8 9:45 19 45 3 6
20 61 Alex Hagerty M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 2:09:25.0 2:09:10.2 9:52 20 45 4 5
21 77 Austin Hoff M 31 M3034 Harrisburg OR 2:13:36.0 2:13:09.6 10:10 21 45 6 12
22 150 Kent Robinson M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 2:15:18.8 2:15:04.6 10:19 22 45 3 7
23 65 Mike Hanson M 62 M6064 Creswell OR 2:20:47.1 2:20:36.2 10:44 23 45 1 1
24 132 Eric Nusbaum M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 2:21:51.1 2:21:15.7 10:47 24 45 2 4
25 127 Clint Morrison M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 2:21:45.7 2:21:17.1 10:48 25 45 1 2
26 41 Brad Ferguson M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 2:22:13.7 2:21:53.7 10:50 26 45 7 12
27 113 Bob Martin M 66 M6569 Corvallis OR 2:23:39.3 2:23:17.7 10:57 27 45 2 2
28 148 Rusty Reyes M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 2:25:05.1 2:24:56.1 11:04 28 45 4 6
29 79 Thomas Hollembaek M 40 M4044 Fort Lauderdale FL 2:28:24.6 2:28:14.7 11:19 29 45 5 6
30 104 Timothy Lewis M 35 M3539 Olympia WA 2:40:21.4 2:40:16.0 12:15 30 45 4 7
31 168 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:42:49.1 2:42:35.0 12:25 31 45 4 4
32 64 Michael Hanson M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 2:44:06.7 2:43:42.7 12:30 32 45 8 12
33 130 Martin Myers M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 2:44:00.7 2:43:54.3 12:31 33 45 9 12
34 86 Alex Jetter M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 2:48:45.7 2:48:23.8 12:52 34 45 10 12
35 21 Chris Clancey M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 2:51:20.3 2:50:42.7 13:02 35 45 5 5
36 178 David Ward M 51 M5054 Walterville OR 3:25:37.5 3:25:22.5 15:41 36 45 3 4
37 55 Brian Goodyear M 74 M7074 Honolulu HI 3:29:48.1 3:29:18.4 15:59 37 45 2 2
38 184 Eric Weimar M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 3:30:00.4 3:29:18.8 15:59 38 45 6 6
39 177 Austin Ward M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 4:14:52.7 4:14:35.0 19:27 39 45 1 1

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 194 Jaci Willse F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 1:30:47.7 1:30:27.3 6:55 1 156 1 18
2 200 Lauren Worth F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:31:39.4 1:31:35.8 7:00 2 156 1 26
3 3 Stefanie Albert F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 1:33:57.1 1:33:54.4 7:11 3 156 1 23
4 131 Karly Nash F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:40:23.2 1:40:19.3 7:40 4 156 1 10
5 89 Summer Kathol F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:44:29.4 1:44:26.1 7:59 5 156 1 25
6 62 Hillary Halfmann F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:44:50.5 1:44:37.6 8:00 6 156 2 25
7 179 Kathy Ward F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:45:16.5 1:45:09.4 8:02 7 156 1 13
8 189 Karen Louis White F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:47:09.0 1:47:04.7 8:11 8 156 1 9
9 153 Camden Sabat F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:47:36.4 1:47:34.0 8:13 9 156 2 23
10 66 Sara Hanson F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 1:49:56.2 1:49:33.2 8:22 10 156 2 18
11 173 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:50:03.6 1:49:58.4 8:24 11 156 2 26
12 24 Jill Conbere F 29 F2529 Eugene OR