Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 411 Mason Barry M 16 M0118 Ridgefield WA 20:05.9 20:05.9 6:29 1 70 1 12 68.14
2 572 James Roehr M 13 M0118 Seaside OR 20:26.0 20:26.0 6:35 2 70 2 12 70.98
3 503 Cole Jervis M 14 M0118 Warrenton OR 20:26.9 20:26.9 6:35 3 70 3 12 69.39
4 545 Chris Matson M 48 M4666 Vancouver WA 21:22.3 21:22.3 6:53 4 70 1 21 67.88
5 604 Emily Sundholm F 35 F3045 Portland OR 21:49.9 21:49.9 7:02 1 170 1 83 68.44
6 420 Melanie Bertotto F 27 F1929 Bellevue WA 21:59.8 21:59.8 7:05 2 170 1 7 67.27
7 561 Eric Owen M 34 M3045 Warrenton OR 22:05.5 22:05.5 7:07 5 70 1 32 59.32
8 477 Seth Hamer M 43 M3045 Castle Rock WA 22:26.6 22:26.6 7:14 6 70 2 32 62.19
9 410 Kelsey Balensifer F 29 F1929 Warrenton OR 22:38.6 22:38.6 7:18 3 170 2 7 65.34
10 446 Caden Crape M 15 M0118 Clatskanie OR 22:42.3 22:42.3 7:19 7 70 4 12 61.28
11 610 Chris Thomas M 33 M3045 Portland OR 22:49.4 22:49.4 7:21 8 70 3 32 57.15
12 549 Micah Meskel M 33 M3045 Portland OR 22:57.8 22:57.8 7:24 9 70 4 32 56.82
13 449 Tiffany Crutchfield F 42 F3045 Astoria OR 23:12.4 23:12.4 7:29 4 170 2 83 66.74
14 557 Yukon Norris-Rivera F 11 F0118 Manzanita OR 23:45.4 23:45.4 7:39 5 170 1 29 70.02
15 473 Kyle Gould M 33 M3045 Astoria OR 23:48.2 23:48.2 7:40 10 70 5 32 54.79
16 453 Ali Duer F 35 F3045 Nehalem OR 23:57.4 23:57.4 7:43 6 170 3 83 62.35
17 555 Raena Nelson F 35 F3045 Portland OR 24:10.8 24:10.8 7:47 7 170 4 83 61.79
18 627 Elizabeth Welsh F 10 F0118 Nehalem OR 24:57.4 24:57.4 8:02 8 170 2 29 68.33
19 536 Wilfried Mack M 35 M3045 Bremerton WA 25:22.1 25:22.1 8:10 11 70 6 32 51.92
20 514 Reef Kjerting M 12 M0118 Camas WA 25:45.0 25:45.0 8:18 12 70 5 12 57.75
21 544 Beth Matson F 49 F4666 Vancouver WA 25:48.2 25:48.2 8:19 9 170 1 42 64.15
22 429 Emma Buchanan F 10 F0118 Rockaway Beach OR 25:59.6 25:59.6 8:22 10 170 3 29 65.62
23 517 Anthony Koczenasz-Runkle M 29 M1929 Seaside OR 26:02.2 26:02.2 8:23 13 70 1 4 49.56
24 518 Marcus Koczenasz-Runkle M 30 M3045 Seaside OR 26:39.1 26:39.1 8:35 14 70 7 32 48.50
25 430 Jordynn Burch F 11 F0118 Nehalem OR 26:47.1 26:47.1 8:38 11 170 4 29 62.09
26 431 Mia Burch F 34 F3045 Nehalem OR 26:48.5 26:48.5 8:38 12 170 5 83 55.56
27 592 Madeleine Sowa F 13 F0118 Snohomish WA 26:53.6 26:53.6 8:40 13 170 5 29 59.38
28 615 Kelley Traller F 18 F0118 Beaverton OR 26:55.3 26:55.3 8:40 14 170 6 29 55.55
29 250 Phillip Bizzell M 41 M3045 Astoria OR 27:06.2 27:06.2 8:44 15 70 8 32 50.72
30 421 Finn Bizzell M 12 M0118 Astoria OR 27:06.6 27:06.6 8:44 16 70 6 12 54.84
31 441 Lindsay Cornelius F 40 F3045 White Salmon WA 27:30.5 27:30.5 8:52 15 170 6 83 55.58
32 484 Keri Heideman F 32 F3045 Ione OR 27:49.3 27:49.3 8:58 16 170 7 83 53.30
33 623 Alexa Volwiler F 35 F3045 Bremerton WA 27:52.7 27:52.7 8:59 17 170 8 83 53.59
34 515 Bev Klason F 73 F6799 Portland OR 27:56.5 27:56.5 9:00 18 170 1 9 83.77
35 418 Joe Bertotto M 60 M4666 Cape May NJ 28:08.5 28:08.5 9:04 17 70 2 21 56.98
36 504 Linnaia Jervis F 40 F3045 Warrenton OR 28:10.9 28:10.9 9:05 19 170 9 83 54.26
37 558 Jesse Null M 38 M3045 Portland OR 28:11.4 28:11.4 9:05 18 70 9 32 47.69
38 565 Caily Plant F 33 F3045 Astoria OR 28:16.2 28:16.2 9:06 20 170 10 83 52.55
39 566 Robert Plant M 29 M1929 Astoria OR 28:17.0 28:17.0 9:07 19 70 2 4 45.65
40 506 Finnegan Jones M 10 M0118 Astoria OR 28:25.4 28:25.4 9:09 20 70 7 12 55.52
41 573 Kurt Rough M 49 M4666 Tacoma WA 28:44.0 28:44.0 9:15 21 70 3 21 50.92
42 596 Steve Spencer M 48 M4666 Happy Valley OR 28:47.6 28:47.6 9:17 22 70 4 21 50.40
43 467 Kristine A Gardner F 45 F3045 Seaside OR 28:48.3 28:48.3 9:17 21 170 11 83 55.11
44 469 Meghan Garsjo F 43 F3045 Astoria OR 28:54.0 28:54.0 9:19 22 170 12 83 54.03
45 607 Stephanie Taggart F 35 F3045 Astoria OR 28:59.3 28:59.3 9:20 23 170 13 83 51.53
46 606 Ryan Taggart M 43 M3045 Astoria OR 29:05.7 29:05.7 9:22 23 70 10 32 47.98
47 577 Derek Sharpe M 41 M3045 Portland OR 29:24.2 29:24.2 9:28 24 70 11 32 46.75
48 483 Marcus Hauer M 38 M3045 Gig Harbor WA 29:37.4 29:37.4 9:33 25 70 12 32 45.38
49 586 Jeremy Smith M 45 M3045 Astoria OR 29:41.4 29:41.4 9:34 26 70 13 32 47.73
50 585 Henry Smith M 14 M0118 Astoria OR 29:45.9 29:45.9 9:35 27 70 8 12 47.67
51 442 Angela Cosby F 33 F3045 Steamboat Springs CO 29:49.9 29:49.9 9:37 24 170 14 83 49.82
52 559 Janice Omalley Galizio F 37 F3045 Sacramento CA 29:50.4 29:50.4 9:37 25 170 15 83 50.44
53 437 Taj Capri M 42 M3045 Encinitas CA 29:56.0 29:56.0 9:39 28 70 14 32 46.29
54 436 Kerby Capri F 36 F3045 Encinitas CA 29:56.6 29:56.6 9:39 26 170 16 83 50.07
55 599 Joel Stenberg M 35 M3045 Portland OR 29:57.6 29:57.6 9:39 29 70 15 32 43.98
56 598 Christine Stenberg F 32 F3045 Portland OR 29:57.8 29:57.8 9:39 27 170 17 83 49.51
57 419 Judy Bertotto F 58 F4666 Cape May NJ 29:58.9 29:58.9 9:39 28 170 2 42 62.04
58 509 Colleen Kangas F 55 F4666 Lake Oswego OR 30:12.9 30:12.9 9:44 29 170 3 42 59.13
59 600 Andie Sterling F 39 F3045 Astoria OR 30:22.3 30:22.3 9:47 30 170 18 83 50.04
60 417 Alex Bertotto M 30 M3045 Portland OR 30:28.1 30:28.1 9:49 30 70 16 32 42.42
61 532 Kevin Lee M 40 M3045 Astoria OR 30:29.0 30:29.0 9:49 31 70 17 32 44.78
62 614 Tova Tillinghast F 40 F3045 White Salmon WA 30:30.5 30:30.5 9:50 31 170 19 83 50.11
63 491 Gillian Hodges F 38 F3045 Astoria OR 30:53.3 30:53.3 9:57 32 170 20 83 48.95
64 401 Tara Adams F 43 F3045 Vancouver WA 31:03.1 31:03.1 10:00 33 170 21 83 50.26
65 474 Jill Grady F 34 F3045 Portland OR 31:15.6 31:15.6 10:04 34 170 22 83 47.65
66 603 Aaron Sumner M 46 M4666 Astoria OR 31:18.4 31:18.4 10:05 32 70 5 21 45.63
67 587 Liam Smith M 10 M0118 Astoria OR 31:22.5 31:22.5 10:06 33 70 9 12 50.30
68 534 Amber Lyons F 10 F0118 Nehalem OR 31:22.5 31:22.5 10:06 35 170 7 29 54.36
69 519 Brooklynne Konruff F 14 F0118 Rockaway Beach OR 31:22.8 31:22.8 10:06 36 170 8 29 50.07
70 508 Matt Jones M 36 M3045 Beaverton OR 31:33.1 31:33.1 10:10 34 70 18 32 42.00
71 505 Aly Jones F 31 F3045 Beaverton OR 31:37.6 31:37.6 10:11 37 170 23 83 46.84
72 448 Hidi Crape F 41 F3045 Clatskanie OR 32:04.9 32:04.9 10:20 38 170 24 83 47.97
73 550 Dana Minor F 45 F3045 Damascus OR 32:19.3 32:19.3 10:25 39 170 25 83 49.12
74 551 Greg Minor M 37 M3045 Damascus OR 32:19.4 32:19.4 10:25 35 70 19 32 41.29
75 472 Alison Gould F 31 F3045 Astoria OR 32:20.8 32:20.8 10:25 40 170 26 83 45.80
76 579 Viva Simmons F 11 F0118 Manzanita OR 32:23.6 32:23.6 10:26 41 170 9 29 51.36
77 432 Aspen Burden F 11 F0118 Manzanita OR 32:24.0 32:24.0 10:26 42 170 10 29 51.36
78 618 Breanna Uptegrove F 28 F1929 Nehalem OR 32:25.0 32:25.0 10:27 43 170 3 7 45.66
79 526 Grace Lambert F 10 F0118 Manzanita OR 32:31.3 32:31.3 10:29 44 170 11 29 52.44
80 588 Nola Smith F 42 F3045 Nehalem OR 33:00.4 33:00.4 10:38 45 170 27 83 46.93
81 574 Thane Rough M 15 M0118 Tacoma WA 33:17.5 33:17.5 10:43 36 70 10 12 41.81
82 414 Paul Barton M 54 M4666 Lake Oswego OR 33:23.6 33:23.6 10:45 37 70 6 21 45.63
83 443 Chelsea Costello F 31 F3045 Astoria OR 33:33.2 33:33.2 10:48 46 170 28 83 44.14
84 528 Joel Larson M 28 M1929 Astoria OR 33:34.5 33:34.5 10:49 38 70 3 4 38.42
85 461 Renee Fisher F 54 F4666 Cosmopolis WA 33:37.5 33:37.5 10:50 47 170 4 42 52.44
86 462 Todd Fisher M 56 M4666 Cosmopolis WA 33:37.5 33:37.5 10:50 39 70 7 21 46.08
87 535 Christl Mack F 57 F4666 Long Beach WA 33:38.0 33:38.0 10:50 48 170 5 42 54.56
88 576 Tim Schaeffer M 34 M3045 Rockaway Beach OR 33:49.3 33:49.3 10:54 40 70 20 32 38.75
89 617 MacKenzie Turton F 10 F0118 Nehalem OR 34:12.4 34:12.4 11:01 49 170 12 29 49.86
90 583 Bianca Smith F 11 F0118 Nehalem OR 34:12.8 34:12.8 11:01 50 170 13 29 48.63
91 541 Ruby Marteeny F 10 F0118 Nehalem OR 34:46.1 34:46.1 11:12 51 170 14 29 49.05
92 542 London Martin F 9 F0118 Nehalem OR 34:51.8 34:51.8 11:14 52 170 15 29 50.33
93 631 Ruth Weston F 34 F3045 Tillamook OR 34:56.2 34:56.2 11:15 53 170 29 83 42.63
94 521 Clara Konruff F 10 F0118 Nehalem OR 34:57.4 34:57.4 11:16 54 170 16 29 48.79
95 459 Wendy Fields-Lardie F 61 F4666 Long Beach WA 35:16.8 35:16.8 11:22 55 170 6 42 54.98
96 476 Kristi Hamer F 44 F3045 Castle Rock WA 35:32.9 35:32.9 11:27 56 170 30 83 44.28
97 413 Laurie Barton F 51 F4666 Lake Oswego OR 36:04.1 36:04.1 11:37 57 170 7 42 47.04
98 480 Jeremy Hartwell M 44 M3045 McMinnville OR 36:31.3 36:31.3 11:46 41 70 21 32 38.51
99 481 Kimberly Hartwell F 41 F3045 McMinnville OR 36:31.5 36:31.5 11:46 58 170 31 83 42.12
100 501 Riki Irie F 35 F3045 Astoria OR 36:35.1 36:35.1 11:47 59 170 32 83 40.83
101 427 Cassidy Brody F 36 F3045 Portland OR 36:44.2 36:44.2 11:50 60 170 33 83 40.80
102 455 Phil Duncan M 35 M3045 Corvallis OR 36:54.7 36:54.7 11:53 42 70 22 32 35.70
103 468 Jamye Garren F 25 F1929 Stayton OR 37:01.6 37:01.6 11:56 61 170 4 7 39.96
104 531 Linda Leary F 54 F4666 Alexandria MN 37:27.0 37:27.0 12:04 62 170 8 42 47.09
105 529 Thomas Larson M 59 M4666 Villard MN 37:28.1 37:28.1 12:04 43 70 8 21 42.42
106 589 Harper Plum Somera F 10 F0118 Nehalem OR 38:08.0 38:08.0 12:17 63 170 17 29 44.74
107 633 Beth Wild F 52 F4666 Gresham OR 38:41.8 38:41.8 12:28 64 170 9 42 44.42
108 540 April Marcum F 42 F3045 Clatskanie OR 38:48.9 38:48.9 12:30 65 170 34 83 39.92
109 497 Angela Howell F 44 F3045 Rainier OR 38:49.1 38:49.1 12:30 66 170 35 83 40.54
110 622 Donna Vocana F 42 F3045 Clatskanie OR 38:49.2 38:49.2 12:30 67 170 36 83 39.90
111 444 David Cotteleer M 47 M4666 Vancouver WA 38:52.6 38:52.6 12:31 44 70 9 21 37.03
112 489 Jonah Hiromura M 7 M0118 Beaverton OR 38:57.7 38:57.7 12:33 45 70 11 12 45.66
113 624 Eleanor Walkky F 8 F0118 Portland OR 38:58.5 38:58.5 12:33 68 170 18 29 46.46
114 488 Jennifer Hiromura F 37 F3045 Beaverton OR 38:58.6 38:58.6 12:33 69 170 37 83 38.62
115 543 Dawn Matlock F 42 F3045 Astoria OR 39:24.4 39:24.4 12:42 70 170 38 83 39.31
116 447 Casey Crape M 42 M3045 Clatskanie OR 39:31.5 39:31.5 12:44 46 70 23 32 35.05
117 512 Karl Keyes M 49 M4666 Warrenton OR 39:34.3 39:34.3 12:45 47 70 10 21 36.96
118 445 Stacy Cotteleer F 35 F3045 Vancouver WA 39:35.5 39:35.5 12:45 71 170 39 83 37.74
119 452 Carol Denning F 60 F4666 Mt.Vernon WA 39:46.2 39:46.2 12:49 72 170 10 42 48.08
120 403 Maleena Anderson F 11 F0118 Rockaway Beach OR 39:51.9 39:51.9 12:50 73 170 19 29 41.74
121 304 Joel Holcomb M 66 M4666 Coos Bay OR 39:54.6 39:54.6 12:51 48 70 11 21 42.41
122 608 June Taylor F 62 F4666 Oregon City OR 39:54.9 39:54.9 12:51 74 170 11 42 49.30
123 578 Sarah Simmons F 43 F3045 Manzanita OR 39:58.7 39:58.7 12:53 75 170 40 83 39.05
124 439 Ellie Conner F 10 F0118 Manzanita OR 39:58.8 39:58.8 12:53 76 170 20 29 42.67
125 533 Sydney Lee F 28 F1929 Nehalem OR 39:59.9 39:59.9 12:53 77 170 5 7 37.00
126 571 Jim Rocca M 41 M3045 Redding CA 40:05.4 40:05.4 12:55 49 70 24 32 34.30
127 494 Jennifer Holm F 50 F4666 Nehalem OR 40:13.6 40:13.6 12:57 78 170 12 42 41.67
128 513 Erik Kjerting M 52 M4666 Camas WA 40:17.0 40:17.0 12:58 50 70 12 21 37.21
129 465 Christine Fugleberg F 47 F4666 Longview WA 40:34.9 40:34.9 13:04 79 170 13 42 39.90
130 582 Amy Smith F 50 F4666 Longview WA 40:35.0 40:35.0 13:04 80 170 14 42 41.31
131 611 Haley Thomas F 34 F3045 Portland OR 41:26.3 41:26.3 13:21 81 170 41 83 35.94
132 546 Maya Matthews F 11 F0118 Nehalem OR 41:47.8 41:47.8 13:28 82 170 21 29 39.81
133 552 Crystal Moody F 34 F3045 Astoria OR 41:51.0 41:51.0 13:29 83 170 42 83 35.60
134 636 Kristi Woika F 48 F4666 Manzanita OR 41:55.2 41:55.2 13:30 84 170 15 42 39.04
135 520 Bryar Konruff F 10 F0118 Rockaway Beach OR 41:55.3 41:55.3 13:30 85 170 22 29 40.69
136 510 Larry Kemmer M 37 M3045 Ilwaco WA 42:04.3 42:04.3 13:33 51 70 25 32 31.73
137 511 Michelle Kemmer F 37 F3045 Ilwaco WA 42:04.7 42:04.7 13:33 86 170 43 83 35.78
138 415 Mary Bendig F 62 F4666 Warrenton OR 42:17.7 42:17.7 13:37 87 170 16 42 46.53
139 516 Ken Klason M 74 M6799 Portland OR 42:33.4 42:33.4 13:42 52 70 1 1 43.77
140 625 Sunny Ware F 43 F3045 Rochester WA 42:49.4 42:49.4 13:47 88 170 44 83 36.45
141 440 Nancy Cooper F 56 F4666 Portland OR 43:15.5 43:15.5 13:56 89 170 17 42 41.85
142 635 John Willis M 51 M4666 Nehalem OR 43:22.0 43:22.0 13:58 53 70 13 21 34.29
143 547 Noelle McClure F 48 F4666 Astoria OR 43:37.4 43:37.4 14:03 90 170 18 42 37.52
144 479 Suzanne Harold F 45 F3045 Astoria OR 43:51.5 43:51.5 14:07 91 170 45 83 36.20
145 454 Erin Duncan F 33 F3045 Corvallis OR 44:06.8 44:06.8 14:12 92 170 46 83 33.69
146 590 Catherine Sowa F 35 F3045 White Salmon WA 44:10.7 44:10.7 14:14 93 170 47 83 33.82
147 499 Ashley Inman F 35 F3045 Castle Rock WA 44:21.1 44:21.1 14:17 94 170 48 83 33.68
148 500 Chad Inman M 39 M3045 Castle Rock WA 44:21.9 44:21.9 14:17 54 70 26 32 30.54
149 498 Scarlet Inacio F 10 F0118 Rockaway Beach OR 44:24.2 44:24.2 14:18 95 170 23 29 38.41
150 616 Kris Troutman F 50 F4666 Nehalem OR 44:33.7 44:33.7 14:21 96 170 19 42 37.62
151 424 Jennifer Botorf F 34 F3045 Seaside OR 44:49.3 44:49.3 14:26 97 170 49 83 33.23
152 404 Dawn Appleberry F 41 F3045 Warrenton OR 44:49.4 44:49.4 14:26 98 170 50 83 34.33
153 619 Kristen Vandehey F 56 F4666 Longview WA 44:55.8 44:55.8 14:28 99 170 20 42 40.30
154 458 Geraldine Faessler-Gray F 76 F6799 Silverton OR 46:18.2 46:18.2 14:55 100 170 2 9 53.31
155 554 Kaeley Mull F 31 F3045 Longview WA 47:06.0 47:06.0 15:10 101 170 51 83 31.46
156 595 Geoff Spalding M 62 M4666 Astoria OR 47:23.4 47:23.4 15:16 55 70 14 21 34.44
157 594 Diane Spalding F 56 F4666 Astoria OR 47:24.8 47:24.8 15:16 102 170 21 42 38.19
158 402 Jonathan Almassi M 40 M3045 Astoria OR 47:47.8 47:47.8 15:24 56 70 27 32 28.55
159 553 Mindy Morris F 45 F3045 Ridgefield WA 48:03.3 48:03.3 15:29 103 170 52 83 33.04
160 613 Kimberly Thompson F 48 F4666 Astoria OR 48:04.9 48:04.9 15:29 104 170 22 42 34.05
161 522 Kiley Konruff F 35 F3045 Rockaway Beach OR 48:10.6 48:10.6 15:31 105 170 53 83 31.01
162 405 Tami Arnold F 54 F4666 Astoria OR 49:14.8 49:14.8 15:52 106 170 23 42 35.81
163 525 Sheila Kragerud F 43 F3045 Naselle WA 51:06.2 51:06.2 16:27 107 170 54 83 30.55
164 524 Emma Kragerud F 8 F0118 Naselle WA 51:06.4 51:06.4 16:27 108 170 24 29 35.43
165 523 Brent Kragerud M 42 M3045 Naselle WA 51:06.6 51:06.6 16:28 57 70 28 32 27.11
166 434 Simone Busch F 12 F0118 Silverton OR 51:23.4 51:23.4 16:33 110 170 25 29 31.67
167 435 Teresa Busch F 38 F3045 Silverton OR 51:23.4 51:23.4 16:33 109 170 55 83 29.43
168 433 Mary Lou Busch F 69 F6799 Clatskanie OR 51:23.5 51:23.5 16:33 111 170 3 9 42.61
169 584 Casey Smith F 48 F4666 Fall City WA 51:46.3 51:46.3 16:40 112 170 24 42 31.62
170 530 Erin Laskey F 32 F3045 Nehalem OR 51:52.5 51:52.5 16:42 113 170 56 83 28.59
171 463 Marisa Flukinger F 38 F3045 Astoria OR 53:16.9 53:16.9 17:09 114 170 57 83 28.39
172 464 Todd Flukinger M 50 M4666 Astoria OR 53:16.9 53:16.9 17:09 58 70 15 21 27.68
173 407 Susan Bagley F 56 F4666 Astoria OR 54:13.0 54:13.0 17:28 115 170 25 42 33.40
174 412 Lydia Bartley F 34 F3045 Astoria OR 54:13.4 54:13.4 17:28 116 170 58 83 27.47
175 562 Haley Peterson F 29 F1929 Astoria OR 54:13.6 54:13.6 17:28 117 170 6 7 27.29
176 422 Stephanie Bock F 36 F3045 Astoria OR 54:14.6 54:14.6 17:28 118 170 59 83 27.64
177 593 Zorah Sowa F 44 F3045 Bay Center WA 54:46.6 54:46.6 17:38 119 170 60 83 28.73
178 591 Delores Sowa F 67 F6799 Bay Center WA 54:46.8 54:46.8 17:38 120 170 4 9 38.73
179 527 Melinda Landwehr F 52 F4666 Astoria OR 55:10.1 55:10.1 17:46 121 170 26 42 31.15
180 400 Jeff Abel M 60 M4666 Vancouver WA 55:28.2 55:28.2 17:52 59 70 16 21 28.91
181 482 Joyce Hassle F 65 F4666 Naselle WA 57:25.1 57:25.1 18:29 122 170 27 42 35.83
182 597 Denise Stelzig F 64 F4666 Tillamook OR 57:25.9 57:25.9 18:30 123 170 28 42 35.29
183 438 Mary Christensen F 55 F4666 Warrenton OR 58:37.6 58:37.6 18:53 124 170 29 42 30.47
184 423 Teresa Bonomini F 39 F3045 Eugene OR 58:43.2 58:43.2 18:54 125 170 61 83 25.89
185 626 Nichole Warwick F 39 F3045 Astoria OR 58:44.3 58:44.3 18:55 126 170 62 83 25.88
186 425 Bill Bradley M 51 M4666 Columbia City OR 59:17.4 59:17.4 19:06 60 70 17 21 25.07
187 539 Sally Maltman F 40 F3045 Portland OR 59:17.9 59:17.9 19:06 127 170 63 83 25.79
188 632 Becky Whitten F 68 F6799 Washougal WA 59:18.4 59:18.4 19:06 129 170 5 9 36.34
189 538 Ginger Maltman F 63 F4666 Seaside OR 59:18.4 59:18.4 19:06 128 170 30 42 33.67
190 575 Laurel Runkel F 64 F4666 Oregon City OR 1:01:57.3 1:01:57.3 19:57 130 170 31 42 32.71
191 471 Jeremi Gigliotti F 42 F3045 Oregon City OR 1:02:00.1 1:02:00.1 19:58 131 170 64 83 24.99
192 456 Ann Dunn F 32 F3045 Dayton ID 1:02:01.1 1:02:01.1 19:58 132 170 65 83 23.92
193 581 Theone Slabinski F 41 F3045 Warrenton OR 1:13:40.6 1:13:40.6 23:43 133 170 66 83 20.89
194 490 Becky Hitchin F 44 F3045 Warrenton OR 1:13:41.9 1:13:41.9 23:44 134 170 67 83 21.36
195 556 Ruby Norris F 60 F4666 Aloha OR 1:18:09.6 1:18:09.6 25:10 135 170 32 42 24.47
196 495 Carole Holt F 85 F6799 Oregon City OR 1:18:10.4 1:18:10.4 25:10 136 170 6 9 39.46
197 457 Sharon Edwards F 66 F4666 Chehalis WA 1:20:04.9 1:20:04.9 25:47 137 170 33 42 26.09

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 411 Mason Barry M 16 M0118 Ridgefield WA 20:05.9 20:05.9 6:29 1 70 1 12 68.14
2 572 James Roehr M 13 M0118 Seaside OR 20:26.0 20:26.0 6:35 2 70 2 12 70.98
3 503 Cole Jervis M 14 M0118 Warrenton OR 20:26.9 20:26.9 6:35 3 70 3 12 69.39
4 545 Chris Matson M 48 M4666 Vancouver WA 21:22.3 21:22.3 6:53 4 70 1 21 67.88
5 561 Eric Owen M 34 M3045 Warrenton OR 22:05.5 22:05.5 7:07 5 70 1 32 59.32
6 477 Seth Hamer M 43 M3045 Castle Rock WA 22:26.6 22:26.6 7:14 6 70 2 32 62.19
7 446 Caden Crape M 15 M0118 Clatskanie OR 22:42.3 22:42.3 7:19 7 70 4 12 61.28
8 610 Chris Thomas M 33 M3045 Portland OR 22:49.4 22:49.4 7:21 8 70 3 32 57.15
9 549 Micah Meskel M 33 M3045 Portland OR 22:57.8 22:57.8 7:24 9 70 4 32 56.82
10 473 Kyle Gould M 33 M3045 Astoria OR 23:48.2 23:48.2 7:40 10 70 5 32 54.79
11 536 Wilfried Mack M 35 M3045 Bremerton WA 25:22.1 25:22.1 8:10 11 70 6 32 51.92
12 514 Reef Kjerting M 12 M0118 Camas WA 25:45.0 25:45.0 8:18 12 70 5 12 57.75
13 517 Anthony Koczenasz-Runkle M 29 M1929 Seaside OR 26:02.2 26:02.2 8:23 13 70 1 4 49.56
14 518 Marcus Koczenasz-Runkle M 30 M3045 Seaside OR 26:39.1 26:39.1 8:35 14 70 7 32 48.50
15 250 Phillip Bizzell M 41 M3045 Astoria OR 27:06.2 27:06.2 8:44 15 70 8 32 50.72
16 421 Finn Bizzell M 12 M0118 Astoria OR 27:06.6 27:06.6 8:44 16 70 6 12 54.84
17 418 Joe Bertotto M 60 M4666 Cape May NJ 28:08.5 28:08.5 9:04 17 70 2 21 56.98
18 558 Jesse Null M 38 M3045 Portland OR 28:11.4 28:11.4 9:05 18 70 9 32 47.69
19 566 Robert Plant M 29 M1929 Astoria OR 28:17.0 28:17.0 9:07 19 70 2 4 45.65
20 506 Finnegan Jones M 10 M0118 Astoria OR 28:25.4 28:25.4 9:09 20 70 7 12 55.52
21 573 Kurt Rough M 49 M4666 Tacoma WA 28:44.0 28:44.0 9:15 21 70 3 21 50.92
22 596 Steve Spencer M 48 M4666 Happy Valley OR 28:47.6 28:47.6 9:17 22 70 4 21 50.40
23 606 Ryan Taggart M 43 M3045 Astoria OR 29:05.7 29:05.7 9:22 23 70 10 32 47.98
24 577 Derek Sharpe M 41 M3045 Portland OR 29:24.2 29:24.2 9:28 24 70 11 32 46.75