Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 396 Kyle Briggs M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 19:01.2 18:58.3 6:07 1 25 1 2
2 391 Corbin Neef M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 20:30.5 20:30.2 6:36 2 25 2 2
3 388 Melina Villegas F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 20:46.1 20:44.8 6:41 1 22 1 2
4 389 James Wilson M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 20:51.5 20:48.9 6:42 3 25 1 4
5 58 Andrew Coles M 16 M1519 Aumsville OR 21:50.7 21:42.6 7:00 4 25 1 1
6 61 Jill Conbere F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 22:16.6 22:12.8 7:09 2 22 1 3
7 397 Johnny Fleming M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 22:18.0 22:14.7 7:10 5 25 1 2
8 30 Cory Borman M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 22:59.8 22:57.3 7:24 6 25 1 2
9 384 Rio Solano M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 23:25.2 23:17.8 7:30 7 25 1 3
10 109 Tom Griffith M 52 M5054 Keizer OR 23:41.7 23:39.0 7:37 8 25 2 4
11 398 Kenna Higgins F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 24:19.6 24:17.6 7:50 3 22 1 2
12 399 Russ Lince M 46 M4549 Salem OR 24:26.3 24:21.7 7:51 9 25 2 2
13 393 Kendyl Neef F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 24:26.1 24:23.7 7:52 4 22 2 2
14 392 Jim Neef M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 24:43.9 24:41.7 7:57 10 25 2 2
15 349 Jonathan Morales M 24 M2024 Creswell OR 25:24.0 25:12.6 8:07 11 25 2 3
16 378 Craig Scharer M 51 M5054 Salem OR 25:29.6 25:25.5 8:12 12 25 3 4
17 209 Joanna Mann F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 25:28.6 25:28.6 8:12 5 22 1 3
18 36 Shawna Boyer F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 26:53.2 26:46.4 8:38 6 22 1 5
19 395 Julianne Schutfort F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 26:59.5 26:52.9 8:40 7 22 1 1
20 308 Liam Manning M 7 M0110 Springfield OR 27:00.2 26:54.4 8:40 13 25 1 1
21 107 Ashton Fleming F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 27:26.5 27:23.7 8:50 8 22 2 3
22 119 Jamie Harms F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 28:21.0 28:15.0 9:06 9 22 1 3
23 376 Laree Roth F 39 F3539 Lebanon OR 28:32.7 28:24.7 9:09 10 22 2 3
24 653 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:02.0 28:54.0 9:19 14 25 1 1
25 108 Danyel Fong F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 29:16.8 29:05.0 9:22 11 22 2 3
26 394 Elsa Schutfort F 15 F1519 Corvallis OR 29:11.5 29:05.7 9:22 12 22 2 2
27 157 Kathryn Kilroy F 27 F2529 Newberg OR 29:34.4 29:18.1 9:26 13 22 3 3
28 173 Jon Lowery M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 30:21.3 30:16.1 9:45 15 25 1 3
29 134 Robert Heaton M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 31:25.2 31:14.4 10:04 16 25 1 2
30 149 Johnny Keeton M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 32:33.3 32:27.7 10:27 17 25 2 3
31 379 Eloise Schumm F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 32:54.1 32:46.9 10:34 14 22 2 5
32 32 Ellie Bors F 33 F3034 Newport OR 33:18.1 33:08.5 10:41 15 22 3 5
33 372 Jessica Mumme F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:29.0 33:22.2 10:45 16 22 3 3
34 387 Devin Sullivan M 34 M3034 Albany OR 35:26.8 35:13.4 11:21 18 25 1 2
35 385 Amalia Sullivan F 33 F3034 Albany OR 35:28.2 35:14.7 11:21 17 22 4 5
36 386 Dave Sullivan M 67 M6569 Albany OR 35:27.4 35:14.8 11:21 19 25 1 2
37 171 Angela Lowery F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:41.1 35:36.3 11:28 18 22 1 1
38 654 Michael Ponichtera M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 38:14.3 38:05.0 12:16 20 25 2 2
39 342 Jessica Meechan F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 38:26.9 38:22.4 12:22 19 22 3 3
40 383 Riley Smart M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 38:27.5 38:22.5 12:22 21 25 3 3
41 16 Betty S. Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 40:45.8 40:39.8 13:06 20 22 1 1
42 99 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 52:53.8 52:46.0 17:00 21 22 1 1
43 672 Will Willson M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 56:43.6 56:23.6 18:10 22 25 4 4

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 396 Kyle Briggs M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 19:01.2 18:58.3 6:07 1 25 1 2
2 391 Corbin Neef M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 20:30.5 20:30.2 6:36 2 25 2 2
3 389 James Wilson M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 20:51.5 20:48.9 6:42 3 25 1 4
4 58 Andrew Coles M 16 M1519 Aumsville OR 21:50.7 21:42.6 7:00 4 25 1 1
5 397 Johnny Fleming M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 22:18.0 22:14.7 7:10 5 25 1 2
6 30 Cory Borman M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 22:59.8 22:57.3 7:24 6 25 1 2
7 384 Rio Solano M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 23:25.2 23:17.8 7:30 7 25 1 3
8 109 Tom Griffith M 52 M5054 Keizer OR 23:41.7 23:39.0 7:37 8 25 2 4
9 399 Russ Lince M 46 M4549 Salem OR 24:26.3 24:21.7 7:51 9 25 2 2
10 392 Jim Neef M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 24:43.9 24:41.7 7:57 10 25 2 2
11 349 Jonathan Morales M 24 M2024 Creswell OR 25:24.0 25:12.6 8:07 11 25 2 3
12 378 Craig Scharer M 51 M5054 Salem OR 25:29.6 25:25.5 8:12 12 25 3 4
13 308 Liam Manning M 7 M0110 Springfield OR 27:00.2 26:54.4 8:40 13 25 1 1
14 653 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:02.0 28:54.0 9:19 14 25 1 1
15 173 Jon Lowery M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 30:21.3 30:16.1 9:45 15 25 1 3
16 134 Robert Heaton M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 31:25.2 31:14.4 10:04 16 25 1 2
17 149 Johnny Keeton M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 32:33.3 32:27.7 10:27 17 25 2 3
18 387 Devin Sullivan M 34 M3034 Albany OR 35:26.8 35:13.4 11:21 18 25 1 2
19 386 Dave Sullivan M 67 M6569 Albany OR 35:27.4 35:14.8 11:21 19 25 1 2
20 654 Michael Ponichtera M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 38:14.3 38:05.0 12:16 20 25 2 2
21 383 Riley Smart M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 38:27.5 38:22.5 12:22 21 25 3 3
22 672 Will Willson M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 56:43.6 56:23.6 18:10 22 25 4 4

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 388 Melina Villegas F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 20:46.1 20:44.8 6:41 1 22 1 2
2 61 Jill Conbere F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 22:16.6 22:12.8 7:09 2 22 1 3
3 398 Kenna Higgins F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 24:19.6 24:17.6 7:50 3 22 1 2
4 393 Kendyl Neef F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 24:26.1 24:23.7 7:52 4 22 2 2
5 209 Joanna Mann F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 25:28.6 25:28.6 8:12 5 22 1 3
6 36 Shawna Boyer F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 26:53.2 26:46.4 8:38 6 22 1 5
7 395 Julianne Schutfort F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 26:59.5 26:52.9 8:40 7 22 1 1
8 107 Ashton Fleming F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 27:26.5 27:23.7 8:50 8 22 2 3
9 119 Jamie Harms F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 28:21.0 28:15.0 9:06 9 22 1 3
10 376 Laree Roth F 39 F3539 Lebanon OR 28:32.7 28:24.7 9:09 10 22 2 3
11 108 Danyel Fong F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 29:16.8 29:05.0 9:22 11 22 2 3
12 394 Elsa Schutfort F 15 F1519 Corvallis OR 29:11.5 29:05.7 9:22 12 22 2 2
13 157 Kathryn Kilroy F 27 F2529 Newberg OR 29:34.4 29:18.1 9:26 13 22 3 3
14 379 Eloise Schumm F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 32:54.1 32:46.9 10:34 14 22 2 5
15 32 Ellie Bors F 33 F3034 Newport OR 33:18.1 33:08.5 10:41 15 22 3 5
16 372 Jessica Mumme F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:29.0 33:22.2 10:45 16 22 3 3
17 385 Amalia Sullivan F 33 F3034 Albany OR 35:28.2 35:14.7 11:21 17 22 4 5
18 171 Angela Lowery F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:41.1 35:36.3 11:28 18 22 1 1
19 342 Jessica Meechan F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 38:26.9 38:22.4 12:22 19 22 3 3
20 16 Betty S. Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 40:45.8 40:39.8 13:06 20 22 1 1
21 99 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 52:53.8 52:46.0 17:00 21 22 1 1

Master Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 389 James Wilson M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 20:51.5 20:48.9 6:42 3 25 1 4
2 397 Johnny Fleming M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 22:18.0 22:14.7 7:10 5 25 1 2
3 30 Cory Borman M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 22:59.8 22:57.3 7:24 6 25 1 2
4 109 Tom Griffith M 52 M5054 Keizer OR 23:41.7 23:39.0 7:37 8 25 2 4
5 399 Russ Lince M 46 M4549 Salem OR 24:26.3 24:21.7 7:51 9 25 2 2
6 392 Jim Neef M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 24:43.9 24:41.7 7:57 10 25 2 2
7 378 Craig Scharer M 51 M5054 Salem OR 25:29.6 25:25.5 8:12 12 25 3 4
8 653 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:02.0 28:54.0 9:19 14 25 1 1
9 134 Robert Heaton M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 31:25.2 31:14.4 10:04 16 25 1 2
10 386 Dave Sullivan M 67 M6569 Albany OR 35:27.4 35:14.8 11:21 19 25 1 2
11 654 Michael Ponichtera M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 38:14.3 38:05.0 12:16 20 25 2 2
12 672 Will Willson M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 56:43.6 56:23.6 18:10 22 25 4 4

Master Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 395 Julianne Schutfort F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 26:59.5 26:52.9 8:40 7 22 1 1
2 171 Angela Lowery F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:41.1 35:36.3 11:28 18 22 1 1
3 16 Betty S. Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 40:45.8 40:39.8 13:06 20 22 1 1
4 99 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 52:53.8 52:46.0 17:00 21 22 1 1