Overall Results: 2 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2010 Danielle Amacher F 12 F1115 Junction City OR 13:19.3 13:19.2 6:40 1 157 1 11
2 1710 Terry Bradetich M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 13:59.2 13:48.4 6:55 1 79 1 5
3 2000 Benjamin Weintraub M 33 M3034 Albany OR 14:09.1 14:02.8 7:02 2 79 1 5
4 2008 Jordan Bonycayao M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 14:06.9 14:06.1 7:04 3 79 1 4
5 1866 Paxton Spike M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 15:06.9 15:06.8 7:34 4 79 1 13
6 2019 Kristin Bielskis F Creswell OR 15:11.6 15:11.0 7:36 2 157
7 1691 Benjamin Ayala M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 15:44.4 15:33.9 7:47 5 79 2 13
8 1868 Ariana Standish F 12 F1115 Eugene OR 15:52.6 15:36.7 7:49 3 157 2 11
9 1973 Calley Starr F 10 F0110 Junction City OR 16:00.0 15:59.9 8:00 4 157 1 12
10 1795 Rosa Lopez F 39 F3539 Eugene UT 16:06.5 16:06.4 8:04 5 157 1 15
11 1979 Simran Basi F 12 F1115 Junction City OR 16:07.4 16:07.3 8:04 6 157 3 11
12 1911 Michael Hartsfield M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 16:31.4 16:22.5 8:12 6 79 1 6
13 1859 Jessica Sokolowski F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 17:00.8 16:57.1 8:29 7 157 1 3
14 1928 Jon Bernard M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 17:04.7 17:00.6 8:31 7 79 1 7
15 1739 Mary Craighead F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 17:16.3 17:13.2 8:37 8 157 1 13
16 1932 Tristan Riplinger M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 17:22.2 17:22.1 8:42 8 79 3 13
17 2012 Ed Celestina M 67 M6569 Springfield OR 17:37.4 17:34.8 8:48 9 79 1 5
18 1854 Jessica Siminski F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 17:39.5 17:39.4 8:50 9 157 1 12
19 1910 Aaron Hartsfield M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 17:49.7 17:41.7 8:51 10 79 4 13
20 2015 Jason Differ M 28 M2529 Creswell OR 18:11.6 17:53.6 8:57 11 79 1 5
21 2014 Chris Anthony M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 18:20.1 18:01.4 9:01 12 79 2 5
22 1988 Rick Guerra M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 18:40.6 18:14.5 9:08 13 79 1 5
23 1890 Aislynn West F 10 F0110 Junction City OR 18:38.6 18:37.7 9:19 10 157 2 12
24 1761 Nicole Gates F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 18:45.5 18:45.1 9:23 11 157 2 3
25 2039 Anh Pinson M 12 M1115 Eugene OR 19:29.0 18:57.2 9:29 14 79 1 3
26 1785 J. Ingrid Kessler F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 19:09.5 19:00.0 9:30 12 157 1 10
27 1861 Harmony Sparks F 12 F1115 Eugene OR 19:35.4 19:02.1 9:32 13 157 4 11
28 1947 McKenzie Derr F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 19:06.5 19:04.6 9:33 14 157 1 9
29 1955 Danita Derr F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 19:06.4 19:04.7 9:33 15 157 2 10
30 1966 Jolinda Smith F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 19:38.1 19:06.6 9:34 16 157 1 14
31 2001 Pauline Weintraub F 33 F3034 Albany OR 19:18.2 19:12.1 9:37 17 157 2 13
32 1965 Shula Jaron F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 19:44.8 19:12.9 9:37 18 157 2 14
33 2032 Devin Rodriguez M 12 M1115 Junction City OR 19:58.1 19:28.4 9:45 15 79 2 3
34 2034 Jeran Coffey M 20 M2024 Tiller OR 20:06.5 19:37.3 9:49 16 79 2 4
35 1987 Gabrielle Guerra F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 20:21.3 19:53.1 9:57 19 157 3 13
36 2030 David Rodriguez M 16 M1619 Junction Ctiy 20:26.9 19:58.0 9:59 17 79 1 2
37 1913 Caroline Howell F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 20:37.7 19:58.1 10:00 20 157 2 15
38 1793 William J Looney M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 20:20.5 20:10.0 10:05 18 79 2 5
39 2038 Langston Mitchell M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 20:15.2 20:15.1 10:08 19 79 5 13
40 2037 Chris Mitchell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 20:18.4 20:18.3 10:10 20 79 1 1
41 1783 Patricia Johnson F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 20:43.9 20:34.2 10:18 21 157 1 21
42 1993 Urara Moreland F 20 F2024 Sutherlin OR 20:56.8 20:37.8 10:19 22 157 2 9
43 1999 Kazuto Watanabe M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 20:59.2 20:39.7 10:20 21 79 3 4
44 1788 Kendal Kronberger F 24 F2024 Cottage Grove OR 21:03.8 20:39.9 10:20 23 157 3 9
45 1992 Dustin Moreland M 33 M3034 Sutherlin OR 20:58.8 20:41.1 10:21 22 79 3 5
46 1769 Will Hatchet M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 21:57.2 21:34.8 10:48 23 79 2 5
47 1839 Jennifer Rice F 47 F4549 Springfield OR 22:02.0 21:53.9 10:57 24 157 3 14
48 2024 Stella Roche F 13 F1115 Eugene OR 22:26.4 21:56.6 10:59 25 157 5 11
49 1692 Leonardo Ayala M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 22:07.8 21:57.6 10:59 24 79 6 13
50 1734 Abbigayle Chmela F 40 F4044 Creswell OR 22:11.3 22:04.1 11:03 26 157 2 12
51 1757 Lisa Fortin F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 22:15.6 22:07.6 11:04 27 157 3 10
52 1786 Anita Klock F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 22:21.4 22:11.3 11:06 28 157 2 21
53 1833 Kiley Porter F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 22:33.7 22:30.9 11:16 29 157 4 9
54 1794 Blake Lopez M 19 M1619 Camp Sherman OR 22:33.7 22:31.6 11:16 25 79 2 2
55 2013 Mayumi McElligott F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:51.4 22:33.9 11:17 30 157 4 13
56 2023 Emily Rocne F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 23:40.7 23:10.2 11:36 31 157 3 15
57 1816 Karen Mortensen F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 23:29.6 23:26.4 11:44 32 157 3 12
58 1814 Romana Moody F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 23:29.6 23:26.6 11:44 33 157 3 12
59 1970 Adam Gates M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 24:20.2 24:20.2 12:11 26 79 3 5
60 1971 Darci Gates M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 24:20.6 24:20.5 12:11 27 79 4 4
61 1738 Cindi Corrie F 59 F5559 Roseburg OR 25:01.2 24:22.1 12:12 34 157 1 6
62 1730 Richard Childs M 46 M4549 Albany OR 24:38.2 24:34.5 12:18 28 79 2 6
63 1862 Evan Speer M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 24:54.4 24:52.7 12:27 29 79 7 13
64 1731 Shari Childs F 50 F5054 Albany OR 24:57.7 24:54.0 12:27 35 157 4 10
65 1929 Teresa Bonomini F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 24:56.7 24:54.9 12:28 36 157 4 15
66 1770 Justine Heavilon F 77 F7579 Roseburg OR 25:59.8 25:19.9 12:40 37 157 1 4
67 1775 John Iturra M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 25:23.6 25:21.9 12:41 30 79 2 5
68 1889 Winn Wendell M 69 M6569 Junction City OR 25:43.8 25:23.0 12:42 31 79 3 5
69 1976 Michelle Beaulieu F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 25:58.2 25:25.2 12:43 38 157 5 9
70 1799 Diane Masson F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 25:29.3 25:25.3 12:43 39 157 5 10
71 1840 Madison Robinson F 12 F1115 Eugene OR 25:58.3 25:26.6 12:44 40 157 6 11
72 1841 Melissa Robinson F Eugene OR 26:01.2 25:29.5 12:45 41 157
73 1828 Emma Perkins F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 27:06.1 25:56.1 12:59 42 157 4 12
74 1763 John Griffin M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 26:35.9 26:22.6 13:12 32 79 1 7
75 1811 Aly Mirabile F 12 F1115 Eugene OR 26:52.5 26:28.4 13:15 43 157 7 11
76 1812 Jen Mirabile F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 26:53.1 26:28.7 13:15 44 157 6 10
77 1773 Leia Hughey F 65 F6569 Corvallis OR 26:54.7 26:39.2 13:20 45 157 1 8
78 1864 Linda Spike F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 26:52.3 26:48.9 13:25 46 157 1 11
79 1865 Pamela Spike F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 26:52.6 26:49.3 13:25 47 157 5 15
80 1930 Daneile Piercey F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:42.7 27:03.1 13:32 48 157 4 12
81 1838 Margie Read F 65 F6569 Placerville CA 27:10.9 27:10.8 13:36 49 157 2 8
82 1772 Maritza Herrera F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 27:51.2 27:32.7 13:47 50 157 6 15
83 1933 Shannon Riplinger F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 27:57.9 27:40.1 13:51 51 157 5 12
84 1759 Kathleen Gage F 63 F6064 Pleasant Hill OR 27:45.5 27:44.3 13:53 52 157 3 21
85 1809 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 27:51.6 27:46.9 13:54 53 157 3 8
86 2011 Ben Amacher M 49 M4549 Vida OR 28:17.3 27:52.1 13:57 33 79 3 6
87 2009 Haven Amacher F 46 F4549 Junction City OR 28:18.8 27:53.1 13:57 54 157 4 14
88 1873 Jane Stevens F 20 F2024 Veneta OR 28:04.3 28:03.0 14:02 55 157 6 9
89 1872 Del Stevens M 62 M6064 Veneta OR 28:06.1 28:05.1 14:03 34 79 3 5
90 1808 Don Miller M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 28:11.4 28:05.2 14:03 35 79 2 7
91 1849 Kylie Schauer F 6 F0110 Veneta OR 28:23.2 28:06.8 14:04 56 157 6 12
92 1848 Kyle Schauer M 49 M4549 Veneta OR 28:32.7 28:15.7 14:08 36 79 4 6
93 1902 Annabelle Babcock F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 28:52.6 28:36.2 14:19 57 157 7 12
94 1904 Darren Babcock M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 28:52.7 28:37.4 14:19 37 79 1 7
95 1905 Jonathon Babcock M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 29:00.5 28:44.9 14:23 38 79 8 13
96 2016 Rakim Owens M 10 M0110 Junction City OR 28:54.2 28:48.3 14:25 39 79 9 13
97 1903 Cassandra Babcock F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:03.8 28:49.8 14:25 58 157 5 13
98 1777 Stacie Jacobson F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 29:26.1 28:51.6 14:26 59 157 6 13
99 1762 Haylee Gierga F 4 F0110 Eugene OR 29:26.4 28:51.8 14:26 60 157 8 12
100 1733 Ruth Chilton F 64 F6064 Cottage Grove OR 29:02.2 29:00.0 14:30 61 157 4 21
101 1740 Jennifer Crenshaw F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 29:41.2 29:19.0 14:40 62 157 5 12
102 1749 Morgan Eddens F 3 F0110 Springfield OR 29:41.1 29:21.8 14:41 63 157 9 12
103 1888 Mary Wendell F 66 F6569 Junction City OR 29:44.5 29:22.8 14:42 64 157 4 8
104 1751 Ryan Emmel M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 29:43.0 29:23.6 14:42 40 79 2 7
105 1697 Grace Barry F 19 F1619 Corvallis OR 30:12.5 29:37.4 14:49 65 157 1 5
106 1950 Losen Vaught M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 30:12.2 29:50.6 14:56 41 79 3 7
107 1951 Dun Vaught M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 30:14.2 29:52.3 14:57 42 79 3 7
108 1856 Wendy Simrin F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 30:06.0 29:53.5 14:57 66 157 7 10
109 1846 Pat Sardell F 64 F6064 Corvallis OR 30:07.3 29:59.2 15:00 67 157 5 21
110 1894 Ken Wiser M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 30:33.4 30:07.3 15:04 43 79 2 7
111 1857 Becky Sink F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 30:33.9 30:07.4 15:04 68 157 8 10
112 1962 Pat Murphy F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 30:55.3 30:36.9 15:19 69 157 2 11
113 1885 Geraldine Wagner F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 31:22.2 30:46.1 15:24 70 157 2 4
114 1886 Torin Wagner M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 31:19.7 30:47.2 15:24 44 79 10 13
115 1844 Donna Samson F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 31:51.1 31:06.6 15:34 71 157 3 11
116 1813 Paulette Montplaisir F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 31:53.3 31:09.4 15:35 72 157 6 21
117 1782 Mary Johnson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 31:15.7 31:11.8 15:36 73 157 7 21
118 1855 Kevin Simrin M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 31:42.5 31:30.3 15:46 45 79 3 7
119 1798 Jeanee Martin F 39 F3539 Oakridge OR 32:08.1 31:42.5 15:52 74 157 7 15
120 1891 Wendy Westcott F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 32:18.0 31:53.7 15:57 75 157 5 14
121 1760 Bryan Gaston M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 32:18.4 31:55.4 15:58 46 79 5 6
122 1963 Alisha Sell F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:15.0 32:05.3 16:03 76 157 7 13
123 1981 Hannah Brandt F 17 F1619 Eugene OR 32:32.1 32:07.2 16:04 77 157 2 5
124 2033 Knstina Kayl F 34 F3034 South Beach OR 32:36.0 32:08.1 16:05 78 157 8 13
125 2031 Margaret Rodriguez F 14 F1115 Junction City OR 32:35.6 32:08.4 16:05 79 157 8 11
126 1982 Kathleen Brandt F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 32:32.9 32:08.6 16:05 80 157 6 14
127 1686 Linda Ague F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 32:33.4 32:12.6 16:07 81 157 4 11
128 1787 Kirk Kneeland M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 32:34.5 32:13.5 16:07 47 79 4 7
129 1964 Pamela Kinkade F 63 F6064 Springfield OR 32:31.8 32:21.5 16:11 82 157 8 21
130 1853 Grayson Shelby M 3 M0110 Springfield OR 33:38.9 32:34.7 16:18 48 79 11 13
131 1883 Samantha Vazquez F 15 F1115 Eugene OR 33:13.7 32:40.9 16:21 83 157 9 11
132 1803 Josiah McClelland M 12 M1115 Springfield OR 33:53.5 32:47.7 16:24 49 79 3 3
133 1802 Jaime McClelland F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 33:52.9 32:49.1 16:25 84 157 9 13
134 1758 Star Freeburg M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 33:53.4 32:52.0 16:26 50 79 2 5
135 1876 Jessica Thompson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 33:55.2 32:52.5 16:27 85 157 8 15
136 1796 Terran Markham M 36 M3539 Sutherlin OR 33:56.0 32:56.1 16:29 51 79 4 7
137 2007 Donna Brann F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 33:05.9 33:01.1 16:31 86 157 7 14
138 2004 James Brann M Eugene OR 33:06.1 33:01.3 16:31 52 79
139 2003 Kenneth Latham M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 33:07.4 33:01.5 16:31 53 79 4 5
140 2040 Katie Staples F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 33:49.4 33:28.8 16:45 87 157 5 11
141 2041 Michelle Sharp F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 33:49.2 33:29.7 16:45 88 157 8 14
142 1899 Nicole Youngbauer F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 33:39.2 33:32.1 16:47 89 157 9 15
143 2017 Elizabeth Young F 68 F6569 Springfield OR 33:32.7 33:32.3 16:47 90 157 5 8
144 1898 Lille Youngbauer F 15 F1115 Eugene OR 33:39.6 33:32.6 16:47 91 157 10 11
145 1897 Gloria Youngbauer F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 33:40.9 33:33.3 16:47 92 157 6 11
146 1923 Dave Bartling M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 33:51.0 33:35.1 16:48 54 79 3 5
147 1810 Leann Mills F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 33:42.6 33:36.8 16:49 93 157 9 14
148 1919 Janelle Welling F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 33:50.5 33:38.7 16:50 94 157 2 6
149 1915 Scot Moore M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 33:51.1 33:39.9 16:50 55 79 4 7
150 1752 Kim Ensley F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 33:45.4 33:43.5 16:52 95 157 6 12
151 1715 Christi Brown F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 33:45.4 33:43.9 16:52 96 157 7 12
152 1780 Achelle Jepson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 33:48.1 33:44.6 16:53 97 157 10 14
153 1717 Trina Burch F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 33:47.6 33:44.9 16:53 98 157 8 12
154 1893 Paul Wilkins M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 34:02.5 33:47.3 16:54 56 79 4 5
155 1892 Catherine Wilkins F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 34:02.4 33:48.1 16:55 99 157 10 13
156 1729 Meg Chiappisi F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 34:21.7 33:54.0 16:57 100 157 10 15
157 1882 Perla Vasquez F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 34:45.0 34:10.3 17:06 101 157 11 13
158 1937 Robert Kloak M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 34:26.8 34:11.1 17:06 57 79 4 5
159 1936 Debi Kloak F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 34:27.7 34:12.3 17:07 102 157 6 8
160 1881 Anibal Vasquez M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 34:45.3 34:13.0 17:07 58 79 4 5
161 1851 Janeen Schreiber F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 35:10.4 34:25.3 17:13 103 157 9 21
162 1917 Darell Stinson M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 34:41.4 34:30.2 17:16 59 79 4 5
163 1877 Sue Townsend F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 35:15.9 34:30.8 17:16 104 157 10 21
164 1916 Jenna North F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 34:42.5 34:31.9 17:16 105 157 9 12
165 1918 Dina Stinson F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 34:41.2 34:32.0 17:16 106 157 3 6
166 2027 Tom Colwell M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 35:10.2 34:49.1 17:25 60 79 5 7
167 1842 Janet Rumsey F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 35:19.3 34:50.7 17:26 107 157 7 8
168 1832 Wendy Popp F 44 F4044 Creswell OR 35:25.1 34:53.0 17:27 108 157 10 12
169 1879 Lisa Uerkvitz F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 35:22.4 34:53.3 17:27 109 157 11 21
170 1688 Jim Anderson M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 35:34.0 34:55.7 17:28 61 79 5 7
171 1737 Deborah Cleveland F 64 F6064 Creswell OR 35:28.3 34:56.1 17:29 110 157 12 21
172 1822 Michael Nicksic M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 35:33.8 34:56.3 17:29 62 79 6 7
173 2025 Mikaela Colwell F 16 F1619 Eugene OR 35:19.4 34:56.4 17:29 111 157 3 5
174 2026 Ana Colwell F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 35:19.9 34:56.5 17:29 112 157 11 12
175 1834 Tori Pratt F 71 F7074 Springfield OR 35:36.8 35:27.6 17:44 113 157 7 11
176 1836 Sue Prusz F 72 F7074 Springfield OR 35:37.9 35:29.4 17:45 114 157 8 11
177 1835 Bailey Prusz F 17 F1619 Eugene OR 35:42.3 35:34.1 17:48 115 157 4 5
178 1767 Patricia Halvorsen F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 36:31.9 35:54.5 17:58 116 157 3 4
179 1689 Mary Anne Anderson F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 36:34.7 35:56.9 17:59 117 157 9 11
180 1821 Marilyn Nicksic F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 36:35.7 35:58.8 18:00 118 157 10 11
181 2029 Debra Kamp F 62 F6064 Springfield OR 36:41.6 36:13.3 18:07 119 157 13 21
182 2028 Gerry Kamp M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 36:44.2 36:17.5 18:09 63 79 5 5
183 1830 Khloe Perkins F 7 F0110 Springfield OR 37:26.3 36:24.7 18:13 120 157 10 12
184 1829 Jeremiah Perkins M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 37:41.2 36:29.3 18:15 64 79 5 7
185 1743 Jared Crocker M 39 M3539 Sutherlin OR 37:40.2 36:38.3 18:20 65 79 6 7
186 1744 Jeanette Crocker F 62 F6064 Fall Creek OR 37:42.2 36:40.5 18:21 121 157 14 21
187 1742 Dave Crocker M 62 M6064 Fall Creek OR 37:43.7 36:42.5 18:22 66 79 5 5
188 1755 Robin Flaherty F 61 F6064 Springfield OR 37:45.6 36:45.1 18:23 122 157 15 21
189 1826 Jessica Ostrander F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 37:43.6 36:50.4 18:26 123 157 11 15
190 1741 Cole Crocker M Sutherlin OR 37:45.9 36:51.6 18:26 67 79
191 1687 Hank Alley M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 37:25.9 37:00.0 18:30 68 79 7 7
192 1959 Mary Williams F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 37:49.5 37:13.6 18:37 124 157 16 21
193 1863 Rene' Speer F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 37:50.2 37:14.5 18:38 125 157 17 21
194 1939 Patricia Farhuumand F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 38:28.8 38:20.2 19:11 126 157 8 8
195 1969 Marla Ingram F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 38:30.1 38:21.8 19:11 127 157 11 14
196 1831 Miah Perkins F 16 F1619 Springfield OR 40:24.2 39:12.0 19:36 128 157 5 5
197 1945 Rachel Lawlor F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 39:22.3 39:18.0 19:39 129 157 12 13
198 1944 Peggy McKihben F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 39:22.7 39:18.5 19:40 130 157 4 6
199 1825 Debbie Olson F 64 F6064 Helena MT 40:43.6 39:40.2 19:51 131 157 18 21
200 1792 Karen Lee F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 40:02.1 39:46.7 19:54 132 157 5 6
201 1791 Dixie Lee F 82 F8099 Eugene OR 40:06.4 39:51.0 19:56 133 157 1 1
202 1912 Deborah Hermach F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 40:05.1 39:51.2 19:56 134 157 19 21
203 1943 Matt Snyder M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 40:47.5 40:23.3 20:12 69 79 7 7
204 1942 Saudi Hart M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 40:48.5 40:26.3 20:14 70 79 6 7
205 1716 Lois Brown F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 41:17.5 40:42.4 20:22 135 157 11 11
206 1709 Miriam Bradetich F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 41:18.6 40:43.0 20:22 136 157 6 6
207 1804 Maylee McClelland F 15 F1115 Springfield OR 40:44.7 40:44.6 20:23 137 157 11 11
208 1800 Judy Maxwell F 63 F6064 Oakridge OR 45:11.8 44:32.1 22:17 138 157 20 21
209 1953 Joni Ingman F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 47:02.2 46:08.4 23:05 139 157 12 14
210 1954 Mike Ingman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 47:01.5 46:11.0 23:06 71 79 6 6
211 1753 Mary-Alice Ernst F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 50:24.3 49:27.9 24:44 140 157 12 15
212 1995 Charlotte Nisser F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 50:30.5 49:36.1 24:49 141 157 13 15
213 1949 Sunny Sunny F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:08:03.4 1:07:51.2 33:56 142 157 3 3
214 1948 Aaron Kuippers M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 1:08:03.4 1:07:51.2 33:56 72 79 5 5

Men Results: 2 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1710 Terry Bradetich M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 13:59.2 13:48.4 6:55 1 79 1 5
2 2000 Benjamin Weintraub M 33 M3034 Albany OR 14:09.1 14:02.8 7:02 2 79 1 5
3 2008 Jordan Bonycayao M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 14:06.9 14:06.1 7:04 3 79 1 4
4 1866 Paxton Spike M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 15:06.9 15:06.8 7:34 4 79 1 13
5 1691 Benjamin Ayala M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 15:44.4 15:33.9 7:47 5 79 2 13
6 1911 Michael Hartsfield M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 16:31.4 16:22.5 8:12 6 79 1 6
7 1928 Jon Bernard M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 17:04.7 17:00.6 8:31 7 79 1 7
8 1932 Tristan Riplinger M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 17:22.2 17:22.1 8:42 8 79 3 13
9 2012 Ed Celestina M 67 M6569 Springfield OR 17:37.4 17:34.8 8:48 9 79 1 5
10 1910 Aaron Hartsfield M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 17:49.7 17:41.7 8:51 10 79 4 13