Overall Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1960 Kellen Ague-Kneeland M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 22:15.6 22:13.2 5:34 1 53 1 10
2 2002 Ira Gallagher M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 23:27.1 23:24.9 5:52 2 53 2 10
3 1735 Allison Churchill F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 24:19.6 24:18.7 6:05 1 71 1 5
4 1756 Michelly Foley F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 25:32.2 25:30.9 6:23 2 71 1 12
5 1931 Jesse Klein M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 25:34.5 25:32.8 6:24 3 53 1 7
6 1907 Micah Donor M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 25:53.6 25:51.8 6:28 4 53 2 7
7 1958 Lauren Worth F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 26:02.3 26:00.0 6:30 3 71 1 15
8 1935 Connor Luna M 19 M1619 Eugene OR 26:26.4 26:26.0 6:37 5 53 1 2
9 1900 Chance Zimmerlee M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 26:57.0 26:53.4 6:44 6 53 1 4
10 2042 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 27:05.3 27:04.0 6:46 7 53 1 6
11 1736 Kyle Clarke M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 27:11.7 27:08.5 6:48 8 53 1 3
12 1961 Isaac Peters M 12 M1115 Eugene OR 29:20.2 29:17.7 7:20 9 53 1 4
13 1957 Jeffrye Barbison M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 29:31.1 29:29.9 7:23 10 53 2 6
14 2035 Shawn McNeil M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 29:33.6 29:32.3 7:24 11 53 3 7
15 1867 Tom Spofford M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:36.4 29:34.8 7:24 12 53 3 6
16 1901 Katie Zimmerlee F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 29:59.9 29:56.2 7:30 4 71 1 7
17 2045 David Elliott M 72 M7074 Coquille OR 30:04.4 29:59.7 7:30 13 53 1 3
18 2018 Barnaby Bielskis M 36 M3539 Creswell OR 30:32.6 30:24.8 7:37 14 53 2 4
19 1728 Katie Chapman F 14 F1115 Lowell OR 30:52.9 30:48.0 7:42 5 71 1 3
20 1843 John Russell M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 31:07.9 31:03.8 7:46 15 53 1 2
21 1823 Boyana Norris F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 31:25.7 31:19.9 7:50 6 71 1 8
22 1986 Trina Gomez F 38 F3539 Portland OR 31:37.7 31:32.2 7:54 7 71 2 7
23 1983 Noah Cook M 11 M1115 Harrisburg OR 31:48.9 31:48.7 7:58 16 53 2 4
24 1774 Ray Hughey M 65 M6569 Corvallis OR 31:57.2 31:54.2 7:59 17 53 1 2
25 2043 Larry Gonzales M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 32:17.5 32:14.5 8:04 18 53 4 6
26 1874 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 32:31.0 32:25.1 8:07 19 53 5 6
27 1819 Lane Nelson M 15 M1115 Eugene OR 33:03.3 32:57.9 8:15 20 53 3 4
28 1824 Shana Olsen F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 33:15.5 33:09.5 8:18 8 71 1 2
29 1768 Ben Hanke-Hills M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 33:31.7 33:17.3 8:20 21 53 3 10
30 1940 Van Glass M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 33:38.5 33:20.2 8:21 22 53 2 3
31 1956 Ian Miller M 14 M1115 Veneta OR 33:25.6 33:23.3 8:21 23 53 4 4
32 1972 Molly Nelson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 33:29.9 33:24.5 8:22 9 71 2 15
33 1719 Charles Burnett M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:39.3 33:34.4 8:24 24 53 3 3
34 1852 Colter Schutte M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 33:39.5 33:36.2 8:25 25 53 4 7
35 1745 Manny De Lira M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 33:53.5 33:48.9 8:28 26 53 4 10
36 1820 Michael Nguyen M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 33:53.5 33:49.6 8:28 27 53 5 7
37 1998 Michie Spradling F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 34:05.1 33:52.9 8:29 10 71 3 7
38 1871 Matthew Staples M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 34:15.6 34:04.6 8:32 28 53 1 3
39 1870 Dennis Staples M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 34:18.0 34:07.1 8:32 29 53 1 1
40 1707 Teresa Bowen F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 34:18.5 34:12.0 8:33 11 71 1 11
41 1698 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 34:19.2 34:12.4 8:34 30 53 2 2
42 2006 Dave Nojiri M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 34:55.5 34:45.4 8:42 31 53 2 3
43 2005 Erin Lawrence F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 34:54.6 34:45.6 8:42 12 71 3 15
44 1818 Brierly Nelsen F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 35:44.0 35:37.3 8:55 13 71 1 4
45 1922 Jim Gore M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 36:26.1 36:19.3 9:05 32 53 1 4
46 1732 Rachael Chilton F 35 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 36:38.3 36:27.9 9:07 14 71 4 7
47 1991 Kelly Jacobson F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 36:58.8 36:47.4 9:12 15 71 2 4
48 1895 Kayley Woosley F 22 F2024 Prineville OR 37:23.6 37:21.7 9:21 16 71 2 5
49 1941 Bonnie Glass F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 37:50.3 37:32.0 9:23 17 71 4 15
50 2046 Cassie Zimmevlee F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 37:57.2 37:46.1 9:27 18 71 5 15
51 2048 Jaymie Starr F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 38:13.8 38:11.0 9:33 19 71 6 15
52 1880 Perry Ulmer M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 38:39.2 38:19.9 9:35 33 53 6 6
53 2047 Ellianna Starr F 13 F1115 Junction City OR 38:27.0 38:23.8 9:36 20 71 2 3
54 1845 Glenn Sardell M 64 M6064 Corvallis OR 38:54.3 38:48.9 9:43 34 53 2 4
55 1847 Shannon Sardell F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 38:54.3 38:48.9 9:43 21 71 7 15
56 1996 Kari Phillips F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 39:16.0 39:00.3 9:46 22 71 2 8
57 1924 Lauren Beard F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 39:25.1 39:17.9 9:50 23 71 2 12
58 1925 Bryce Beard M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 39:24.8 39:18.3 9:50 35 53 5 10
59 1869 Drake Standish M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 39:39.1 39:24.8 9:52 36 53 3 4
60 1726 Cheryl Chapman F 44 F4044 Veneta OR 39:34.1 39:25.2 9:52 24 71 8 15
61 1934 Jenifer Luna F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 40:06.1 39:57.3 10:00 25 71 9 15
62 1711 Laurin Bradley F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 40:22.4 40:15.7 10:04 26 71 3 4
63 1720 Molly Burns F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 40:27.1 40:24.5 10:07 27 71 3 12
64 1702 Amy Beasley F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 42:55.5 42:39.9 10:40 28 71 2 11
65 2044 Casey Correll F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 42:52.3 42:42.8 10:41 29 71 4 12
66 1748 Shannon Dolan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 43:07.8 42:52.3 10:44 30 71 3 11
67 1887 Megan Waltman F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 43:03.6 42:58.8 10:45 31 71 5 12
68 1984 Jon Correll M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 43:09.4 42:59.3 10:45 37 53 3 4
69 1693 Kathleen Balthrop F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 43:46.3 43:40.4 10:56 32 71 6 12
70 1908 Shawn Fenneran M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 43:52.5 43:41.4 10:56 38 53 2 2
71 1914 Madison Lostra F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 44:03.1 43:51.0 10:58 33 71 3 5
72 1921 Hope Zima F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 44:03.8 43:51.7 10:58 34 71 4 5
73 1806 Justin McNight M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 44:16.5 43:56.0 10:59 39 53 6 10
74 1789 Jill Krupuff-Berry F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 44:28.7 44:18.7 11:05 35 71 10 15
75 1990 Johnny Hoagland M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 44:42.4 44:33.4 11:09 40 53 4 4
76 1989 Jenna Hoagland F 35 F3539 Creswell OR 44:42.8 44:33.8 11:09 36 71 5 7
77 2036 Jared Ascosta-King M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 44:35.0 44:33.9 11:09 41 53 6 7
78 1784 Seve Johnston F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 45:01.9 44:46.7 11:12 37 71 4 11
79 1790 Becky Lamoureux F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 45:06.7 44:51.3 11:13 38 71 5 11
80 1858 Shannon Smyth M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 45:10.5 45:06.1 11:17 42 53 7 10
81 1696 Ellen Barry F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 45:43.7 45:27.6 11:22 39 71 5 5
82 1695 Caryl Lynn Barry F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 45:44.8 45:28.3 11:23 40 71 6 11
83 1747 Alyssa And Dodds F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 46:04.8 46:00.3 11:31 41 71 7 12
84 1690 Catherine Avilez F 53 F5054 Lebanon OR 46:26.0 46:08.8 11:33 42 71 7 11
85 1967 Karen Wolfgang F 65 F6569 Veneta OR 48:00.6 47:51.6 11:58 43 71 1 3
86 1968 Rick Wolfgang M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 48:02.4 47:53.6 11:59 43 53 2 3
87 1980 Jeannette Bausch F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 48:17.6 48:03.4 12:01 44 71 2 3
88 1725 Ronaca Busler F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 49:28.2 49:10.5 12:18 45 71 3 8
89 1708 Patricia Bowman F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 50:31.8 50:18.5 12:35 46 71 6 7
90 1837 Terra Ralph F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 50:32.6 50:19.4 12:35 47 71 11 15
91 1781 Laura Johnson F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 51:32.4 51:17.5 12:50 48 71 4 4
92 1714 Bruce Brown M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 53:19.8 53:11.9 13:18 44 53 3 3
93 1994 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 54:01.1 53:46.8 13:27 49 71 1 1
94 1805 Allene McNight F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 55:00.1 54:40.8 13:41 50 71 8 11
95 1754 David Fitch M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 56:29.3 56:15.8 14:04 45 53 4 4
96 1909 Kim Fitch F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 56:30.0 56:16.8 14:05 51 71 4 8
97 1927 Pamela Beeler F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 57:22.7 57:09.0 14:18 52 71 9 11
98 1884 Cyndi Vermilyea F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 57:23.0 57:09.8 14:18 53 71 8 12
99 1817 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 59:01.5 58:49.2 14:43 54 71 2 2
100 1764 Charity Grover F 42 F4044 North Bend OR 1:02:10.9 1:01:50.2 15:28 55 71 12 15
101 1750 Kristi Emerson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:02:11.9 1:01:51.2 15:28 56 71 13 15
102 1896 Christine Yonkers F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:02:53.3 1:02:36.4 15:40 57 71 5 8
103 1712 Kristi Bray-Dragt F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:02:55.6 1:02:38.2 15:40 58 71 6 8
104 1765 Britta Gunn F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:11:42.1 1:11:15.5 17:49 59 71 9 12
105 1920 Karima Wheat F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:11:43.2 1:11:17.3 17:50 60 71 10 11
106 1850 Kristin Schoenberg F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 1:11:44.7 1:11:17.7 17:50 61 71 7 7
107 1815 Melinda Morningstar F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:11:45.1 1:11:19.0 17:50 62 71 14 15
108 1985 Katie Giles F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:12:59.8 1:12:40.8 18:11 63 71 10 12
109 1997 Josh Purvis M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:13:00.7 1:12:40.8 18:11 46 53 8 10

Men Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1960 Kellen Ague-Kneeland M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 22:15.6 22:13.2 5:34 1 53 1 10
2 2002 Ira Gallagher M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 23:27.1 23:24.9 5:52 2 53 2 10
3 1931 Jesse Klein M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 25:34.5 25:32.8 6:24 3 53 1 7
4 1907 Micah Donor M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 25:53.6 25:51.8 6:28 4 53 2 7
5 1935 Connor Luna M 19 M1619 Eugene OR 26:26.4 26:26.0 6:37 5 53 1 2
6 1900 Chance Zimmerlee M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 26:57.0 26:53.4 6:44 6 53 1 4
7 2042 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 27:05.3 27:04.0 6:46 7 53 1 6
8 1736 Kyle Clarke M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 27:11.7 27:08.5 6:48 8 53 1 3
9 1961 Isaac Peters M 12 M1115 Eugene OR 29:20.2 29:17.7 7:20 9 53 1 4
10 1957 Jeffrye Barbison M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 29:31.1 29:29.9 7:23 10 53 2 6
11 2035 Shawn McNeil M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 29:33.6 29:32.3 7:24 11 53 3 7
12 1867 Tom Spofford M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:36.4 29:34.8 7:24 12 53 3 6
13 2045 David Elliott M 72 M7074 Coquille OR 30:04.4 29:59.7 7:30 13 53 1 3
14 2018 Barnaby Bielskis M 36 M3539 Creswell OR 30:32.6 30:24.8 7:37 14 53 2 4
15 1843 John Russell M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 31:07.9 31:03.8 7:46 15 53 1 2
16 1983 Noah Cook M 11 M1115 Harrisburg OR 31:48.9 31:48.7 7:58 16 53 2 4
17 1774 Ray Hughey M 65 M6569 Corvallis OR 31:57.2 31:54.2 7:59 17 53 1 2
18 2043 Larry Gonzales M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 32:17.5 32:14.5 8:04 18 53 4 6
19 1874 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 32:31.0 32:25.1 8:07 19 53 5 6
20 1819 Lane Nelson M 15 M1115 Eugene OR 33:03.3 32:57.9 8:15 20 53 3 4
21 1768 Ben Hanke-Hills M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 33:31.7 33:17.3 8:20 21 53 3 10
22 1940 Van Glass M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 33:38.5 33:20.2 8:21 22 53 2 3
23 1956 Ian Miller M 14 M1115 Veneta OR 33:25.6 33:23.3 8:21 23 53 4 4
24 1719 Charles Burnett M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:39.3 33:34.4 8:24 24 53 3 3
25 1852 Colter Schutte M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 33:39.5 33:36.2 8:25 25 53 4 7
26 1745 Manny De Lira M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 33:53.5 33:48.9 8:28 26 53 4 10
27 1820 Michael Nguyen M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 33:53.5 33:49.6 8:28 27 53 5 7
28 1871 Matthew Staples M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 34:15.6 34:04.6 8:32 28 53 1 3
29 1870 Dennis Staples M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 34:18.0 34:07.1 8:32 29 53 1 1
30 1698 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 34:19.2 34:12.4 8:34 30 53 2 2
31 2006 Dave Nojiri M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 34:55.5 34:45.4 8:42 31 53 2 3
32 1922 Jim Gore M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 36:26.1 36:19.3 9:05 32 53 1 4
33 1880 Perry Ulmer M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 38:39.2 38:19.9 9:35 33 53 6 6
34 1845 Glenn Sardell M 64 M6064 Corvallis OR 38:54.3 38:48.9 9:43 34 53 2 4
35 1925 Bryce Beard M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 39:24.8 39:18.3 9:50 35 53 5 10
36 1869 Drake Standish M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 39:39.1 39:24.8 9:52 36 53 3 4
37 1984 Jon Correll M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 43:09.4 42:59.3 10:45 37 53 3 4
38 1908 Shawn Fenneran M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 43:52.5 43:41.4 10:56 38 53 2 2
39 1806 Justin McNight M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 44:16.5 43:56.0 10:59 39 53 6 10
40 1990 Johnny Hoagland M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 44:42.4 44:33.4 11:09 40 53 4 4
41 2036 Jared Ascosta-King M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 44:35.0 44:33.9 11:09 41 53 6 7
42 1858 Shannon Smyth M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 45:10.5 45:06.1 11:17 42 53 7 10
43 1968 Rick Wolfgang M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 48:02.4 47:53.6 11:59 43 53 2 3
44 1714 Bruce Brown M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 53:19.8 53:11.9 13:18 44 53 3 3
45 1754 David Fitch M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 56:29.3 56:15.8 14:04 45 53 4 4
46 1997 Josh Purvis M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:13:00.7 1:12:40.8 18:11 46 53 8 10

Women Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1735 Allison Churchill F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 24:19.6 24:18.7 6:05 1 71 1 5
2 1756 Michelly Foley F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 25:32.2 25:30.9 6:23 2 71 1 12
3 1958 Lauren Worth F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 26:02.3 26:00.0 6:30 3 71 1 15
4 1901 Katie Zimmerlee F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 29:59.9 29:56.2 7:30 4 71 1 7
5 1728 Katie Chapman F 14 F1115 Lowell OR 30:52.9 30:48.0 7:42 5 71 1 3
6 1823 Boyana Norris F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 31:25.7 31:19.9 7:50 6 71 1 8
7 1986 Trina Gomez F 38 F3539 Portland OR 31:37.7 31:32.2 7:54 7 71 2 7
8 1824 Shana Olsen F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 33:15.5 33:09.5 8:18 8 71 1 2
9 1972 Molly Nelson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 33:29.9 33:24.5 8:22 9 71 2 15
10 1998 Michie Spradling F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 34:05.1 33:52.9 8:29 10 71 3 7
11 1707 Teresa Bowen F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 34:18.5 34:12.0 8:33 11 71 1 11
12 2005 Erin Lawrence F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 34:54.6 34:45.6 8:42 12 71 3 15
13 1818 Brierly Nelsen F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 35:44.0 35:37.3 8:55 13 71 1 4
14 1732 Rachael Chilton F 35 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 36:38.3 36:27.9 9:07 14 71 4 7
15 1991 Kelly Jacobson F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 36:58.8 36:47.4 9:12 15 71 2 4
16 1895 Kayley Woosley F 22 F2024 Prineville OR 37:23.6 37:21.7 9:21 16 71 2 5
17 1941 Bonnie Glass F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 37:50.3 37:32.0 9:23 17 71 4 15
18 2046 Cassie Zimmevlee F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 37:57.2 37:46.1 9:27 18 71 5 15
19 2048 Jaymie Starr F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 38:13.8 38:11.0 9:33 19 71 6 15
20 2047 Ellianna Starr F 13 F1115 Junction City OR 38:27.0 38:23.8 9:36 20 71 2 3
21 1847 Shannon Sardell F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 38:54.3 38:48.9 9:43 21 71 7 15
22 1996 Kari Phillips F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 39:16.0 39:00.3 9:46 22 71 2 8
23 1924 Lauren Beard F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 39:25.1 39:17.9 9:50 23 71 2 12
24 1726 Cheryl Chapman F 44 F4044 Veneta OR 39:34.1 39:25.2 9:52 24 71 8 15
25 1934 Jenifer Luna F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 40:06.1 39:57.3 10:00 25 71 9 15
26 1711 Laurin Bradley F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 40:22.4 40:15.7 10:04 26 71 3 4
27 1720 Molly Burns F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 40:27.1 40:24.5 10:07 27 71 3 12
28 1702 Amy Beasley F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 42:55.5 42:39.9 10:40 28 71 2 11
29 2044 Casey Correll F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 42:52.3 42:42.8 10:41 29 71 4 12
30 1748 Shannon Dolan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 43:07.8 42:52.3 10:44 30 71 3 11
31 1887 Megan Waltman F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 43:03.6 42:58.8 10:45 31 71 5 12
32 1693 Kathleen Balthrop F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 43:46.3 43:40.4 10:56 32 71 6 12
33 1914 Madison Lostra F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 44:03.1 43:51.0 10:58 33 71 3 5
34 1921 Hope Zima F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 44:03.8 43:51.7 10:58 34 71 4 5
35 1789 Jill Krupuff-Berry F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 44:28.7 44:18.7 11:05 35 71 10 15
36 1989 Jenna Hoagland F 35 F3539 Creswell OR 44:42.8 44:33.8 11:09 36 71 5 7
37 1784 Seve Johnston F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 45:01.9 44:46.7 11:12 37 71 4 11
38 1790 Becky Lamoureux F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 45:06.7 44:51.3 11:13 38 71 5 11
39 1696 Ellen Barry F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 45:43.7 45:27.6 11:22 39 71 5 5
40 1695 Caryl Lynn Barry F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 45:44.8 45:28.3 11:23 40 71 6 11
41 1747 Alyssa And Dodds F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 46:04.8 46:00.3 11:31 41 71 7 12
42 1690 Catherine Avilez F 53 F5054 Lebanon OR 46:26.0 46:08.8 11:33 42 71 7 11
43 1967 Karen Wolfgang F 65 F6569 Veneta OR 48:00.6 47:51.6 11:58 43 71 1 3
44 1980 Jeannette Bausch F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 48:17.6 48:03.4 12:01 44 71 2 3
45 1725 Ronaca Busler F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 49:28.2 49:10.5 12:18 45 71 3 8
46 1708 Patricia Bowman F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 50:31.8 50:18.5 12:35 46 71 6 7
47 1837 Terra Ralph F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 50:32.6 50:19.4 12:35 47 71 11 15
48 1781 Laura Johnson F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 51:32.4 51:17.5 12:50 48 71 4 4
49 1994 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 54:01.1 53:46.8 13:27 49 71 1 1
50 1805 Allene McNight F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 55:00.1 54:40.8 13:41 50 71 8 11
51 1909 Kim Fitch F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 56:30.0 56:16.8 14:05 51 71 4 8
52 1927 Pamela Beeler F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 57:22.7 57:09.0 14:18 52 71 9 11
53 1884 Cyndi Vermilyea F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 57:23.0 57:09.8 14:18 53 71 8 12
54 1817 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 59:01.5 58:49.2 14:43 54 71 2 2
55 1764 Charity Grover F 42 F4044 North Bend OR 1:02:10.9 1:01:50.2 15:28 55 71 12 15
56 1750 Kristi Emerson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:02:11.9 1:01:51.2 15:28 56 71 13 15
57 1896 Christine Yonkers F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:02:53.3 1:02:36.4 15:40 57 71 5 8
58 1712 Kristi Bray-Dragt F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:02:55.6 1:02:38.2 15:40 58 71 6 8
59 1765 Britta Gunn F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:11:42.1 1:11:15.5 17:49 59 71 9 12
60 1920 Karima Wheat F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:11:43.2 1:11:17.3 17:50 60 71 10 11
61 1850 Kristin Schoenberg F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 1:11:44.7 1:11:17.7 17:50 61 71 7 7
62 1815 Melinda Morningstar F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:11:45.1 1:11:19.0 17:50 62 71 14 15
63 1985 Katie Giles F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:12:59.8 1:12:40.8 18:11 63 71 10 12

Master's Men Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2042 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 27:05.3 27:04.0 6:46 7 53 1 6
2 1736 Kyle Clarke M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 27:11.7 27:08.5 6:48 8 53 1 3
3 1957 Jeffrye Barbison M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 29:31.1 29:29.9 7:23 10 53 2 6
4 1867 Tom Spofford M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:36.4 29:34.8 7:24 12 53 3 6
5 2045 David Elliott M 72 M7074 Coquille OR 30:04.4 29:59.7 7:30 13 53 1 3
6 1843 John Russell M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 31:07.9 31:03.8 7:46 15 53 1 2
7 1774 Ray Hughey M 65 M6569 Corvallis OR 31:57.2 31:54.2 7:59 17 53 1 2
8 2043 Larry Gonzales M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 32:17.5 32:14.5 8:04 18 53 4 6
9 1874 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 32:31.0 32:25.1 8:07 19 53 5