Overall Results: 3K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 91 Jason Stone M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 12:30.9 12:24.2 6:40 1 65 1 7
2 16 Kasey Cutsforth M Elmira OR 12:30.7 12:29.6 6:43 2 65
3 93 Nate Sweet M 15 M1519 Veneta OR 13:47.5 13:44.7 7:23 3 65 1 2
4 1 Carter Alansky M 13 M1114 Veneta OR 15:16.2 15:04.9 8:06 4 65 1 6
5 116 Andreus Kautz M Veneta OR 15:17.1 15:15.7 8:12 5 65
6 11 Jake Bondurant M 13 M1114 Veneta OR 15:58.6 15:47.3 8:29 6 65 2 6
7 62 Thomas Larsen M 9 M0110 Veneta OR 15:56.0 15:55.2 8:33 7 65 1 18
8 157 Leif Diekotto M Veneta OR 16:04.0 16:04.0 8:38 8 65
9 57 David Johnson M Elmira OR 16:27.5 16:10.8 8:41 9 65
10 78 Gavin Parker M Elmira OR 17:48.8 17:14.2 9:15 10 65
11 46 Cobyn Herbert M 16 M1519 Elmira OR 17:51.2 17:17.0 9:17 11 65 2 2
12 84 Barry Shindruk M 50 M5054 Veneta OR 17:46.3 17:25.7 9:21 12 65 1 2
13 87 Mason Shindruk M 9 M0110 Veneta OR 17:43.6 17:42.1 9:30 13 65 2 18
14 146 Trent Norman M Veneta OR 17:56.3 17:45.2 9:32 14 65
15 12 Jenelle Braun Monegan F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 18:57.6 18:26.2 9:54 1 88 1 7
16 90 Riley Smith M 9 M0110 Elmira OR 19:31.0 19:00.3 10:12 15 65 3 18
17 4 Jessica Alansky F 37 F3539 Veneta OR 19:31.9 19:17.9 10:22 2 88 2 7
18 144 Leif Norman M Veneta OR 19:35.5 19:31.0 10:29 16 65
19 39 Drake Gent M 6 M0110 Veneta. OR 20:12.4 19:47.4 10:37 17 65 4 18
20 138 Sierah Edwards F Veneta OR 19:58.5 19:51.5 10:40 3 88
21 139 Karlie Edwards F Veneta OR 19:58.7 19:52.0 10:40 4 88
22 113 Scarlett Storey F Veneta OR 20:13.6 20:05.5 10:47 5 88
23 142 Priscilla Cervantez F Veneta OR 20:16.0 20:11.0 10:50 6 88
24 147 Zane Norman M Veneta OR 20:25.0 20:24.5 10:57 18 65
25 126 Billie Perrier F Veneta OR 20:40.0 20:32.4 11:02 7 88
26 99 Niko Trout M 8 M0110 Veneta OR 21:00.5 20:56.7 11:15 19 65 5 18
27 22 Mahlik Enlow M 6 M0110 Veneta OR 21:10.5 20:59.9 11:16 20 65 6 18
28 77 Ann Oxenford F 52 F5054 Elmira OR 21:08.4 21:01.5 11:17 8 88 1 6
29 121 Logan Skenzick M Veneta OR 21:32.6 21:30.9 11:33 21 65
30 112 Pam Zellers F Elmira OR 26:16.5 21:41.5 11:39 9 88
31 7 Logan Bassett M 6 M0110 Veneta OR 22:09.5 21:54.1 11:45 22 65 7 18
32 8 Robin Bassett M 35 M3539 Veneta OR 22:10.8 21:55.3 11:46 23 65 1 5
33 76 Dawn Northey F Elmira OR 22:31.6 22:22.3 12:01 10 88
34 135 Phoenix Remoir M Veneta OR 22:29.8 22:29.5 12:04 24 65
35 75 Ayden Nadeau M 6 M0110 Veneta OR 22:38.0 22:37.1 12:09 25 65 8 18
36 149 Kenley Breaux F Veneta OR 22:42.9 22:40.7 12:10 11 88
37 48 Aubrey Himmel F Elmira OR 22:54.1 22:42.7 12:11 12 88
38 28 Parker Forshee M 7 M0110 Elmira OR 22:45.0 22:43.1 12:12 26 65 9 18
39 88 Daryana Sims F 11 F1114 Veneta OR 22:46.8 22:43.6 12:12 13 88 1 2
40 51 Darya Hughes F 36 F3539 Veneta OR 22:51.6 22:44.0 12:12 14 88 3 7
41 3 Jason Alansky M 37 M3539 Veneta OR 23:10.8 22:58.6 12:20 27 65 2 5
42 6 Lily Bassett F 9 F0110 Veneta OR 23:15.1 23:02.3 12:22 15 88 1 15
43 5 Amy Bassett F 34 F3034 Veneta OR 23:16.7 23:02.5 12:22 16 88 1 7
44 50 Tristin Himmel F Elmira OR 23:50.6 23:39.3 12:42 17 88
45 49 Morgan Himmel M Elmira OR 23:49.0 23:48.0 12:47 28 65
46 13 Mirka Chen F Elmira OR 24:00.2 23:50.0 12:48 18 88
47 155 Tallon Diekotto M Veneta OR 23:50.0 23:50.0 12:48 29 65
48 151 Troy Yost M Veneta OR 23:51.0 23:51.0 12:48 30 65
49 152 Julia Yost F Veneta OR 23:51.0 23:51.0 12:48 19 88
50 104 Meara Wallace F 6 F0110 Elmira OR 24:18.3 23:56.5 12:51 20 88 2 15
51 19 Ryan Donahue M Elmira OR 24:14.2 24:00.1 12:53 31 65
52 18 Kellan Donahue M Elmira OR 24:16.9 24:04.0 12:55 32 65
53 17 Angela Donahue F Elmira OR 24:16.9 24:04.6 12:55 21 88
54 59 Ian Larsen M 9 M0110 Veneta OR 24:18.8 24:17.4 13:02 33 65 10 18
55 72 James Monegan M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 24:27.4 24:25.7 13:07 34 65 3 5
56 74 Jp Monegan M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 24:31.9 24:30.3 13:09 35 65 11 18
57 133 Lori Johnson F Veneta OR 24:31.3 24:31.3 13:10 22 88
58 89 Jeremy Smith M 8 M0110 Elmira OR 25:16.0 24:45.7 13:17 36 65 12 18
59 37 Cassius Cordon M M4044 Elmira OR 25:33.4 24:57.1 13:24 37 65 2 7
60 2 Jack Alansky M 11 M1114 Veneta OR 25:24.8 25:10.5 13:31 38 65 3 6
61 94 Luis Torres M 49 M4549 Elmira OR 25:17.9 25:15.0 13:33 39 65 1 1
62 95 Sophia Torres F 7 F0110 Elmira OR 25:19.6 25:16.9 13:34 23 88 3 15
63 92 Andrea Sweet F Veneta OR 25:34.3 25:20.9 13:36 24 88
64 122 London Skenzick M Veneta OR 25:22.0 25:21.3 13:37 40 65
65 60 Johanna Larsen F 10 F0110 Veneta OR 25:26.9 25:24.7 13:38 25 88 4 15
66 129 Kratin Hilton F Veneta OR 25:39.3 25:25.8 13:39 26 88
67 117 Jaeda Kautz F Veneta OR 25:41.5 25:29.3 13:41 27 88
68 10 Tom Biboux M Elmira OR 25:32.5 25:30.1 13:41 41 65
69 128 Preston Hilton M Veneta OR 25:58.0 25:51.8 13:53 42 65
70 54 Olivia Humphrey F Elmira OR 25:56.4 25:52.1 13:53 28 88
71 123 Elizabeth Skenzick F Veneta OR 26:10.2 26:02.3 13:59 29 88
72 23 Tracey Enlow F Veneta OR 26:17.5 26:08.3 14:02 30 88
73 66 Redding Larson M 7 M0110 Elmira OR 26:32.4 26:14.7 14:05 43 65 13 18
74 53 Landen Hughes M 11 M1114 Veneta OR 26:22.0 26:20.4 14:08 44 65 4 6
75 52 Dennis Hughes M 37 M3539 Veneta OR 26:33.5 26:25.3 14:11 45 65 4 5
76 110 Amanda White-Wallace F 32 F3034 Elmira OR 26:50.3 26:28.2 14:12 31 88 2 7
77 143 La Riley Renfo M Veneta OR 26:34.8 26:29.4 14:13 46 65
78 83 Reese Rice F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 27:14.2 26:49.6 14:24 32 88 5 15
79 71 Avalon Monegan F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 26:59.3 26:58.5 14:29 33 88 6 15
80 96 Casher Trout M 5 M0110 Veneta OR 27:06.9 27:00.6 14:30 47 65 14 18
81 55 Shelby Humphrey F Elmira OR 27:10.8 27:05.2 14:32 34 88
82 114 Mandy Storey F Veneta OR 27:18.8 27:09.8 14:35 35 88
83 148 Cykes Farrar M Veneta OR 27:59.9 27:32.1 14:47 48 65
84 124 Kassie Holcomb F Veneta OR 28:09.4 27:53.7 14:58 36 88
85 125 Jim Holcomb M Veneta OR 28:10.0 27:54.4 14:59 49 65
86 118 Alusia Kautz F Veneta OR 28:23.8 28:08.1 15:06 37 88
87 154 Tiffany Lostrom F Veneta OR 28:14.0 28:14.0 15:09 38 88
88 134 Ellie Frede F Veneta OR 28:29.6 28:21.0 15:13 39 88
89 29 Rachel Frede F 31 F3034 Elmira OR 28:30.6 28:22.2 15:14 40 88 3 7
90 41 Griffin Gent M 7 M0110 Veneta. OR 29:39.5 29:16.5 15:43 50 65 15 18
91 127 Keenan Lande F Veneta OR 29:22.6 29:19.2 15:44 41 88
92 33 Teresa Garcia F 32 F3034 Elmira OR 29:23.1 29:19.4 15:44 42 88 4 7
93 30 Katy Garcia F 30 F3034 Elmira OR 29:25.5 29:21.8 15:46 43 88 5 7
94 150 Joni Breaux F Veneta OR 29:33.1 29:23.0 15:46 44 88
95 36 Penelope Cordon F M0110 Elmira OR 29:58.4 29:23.2 15:46 45 88 16 18
96 130 Paisley Hilton F Veneta OR 29:43.6 29:29.0 15:49 46 88
97 85 Carter Shindruk M 6 M0110 Veneta OR 30:13.0 29:47.0 15:59 51 65 17 18
98 86 Darby Shindruk F 40 F4044 Veneta OR 30:28.7 30:05.6 16:09 47 88 1 5
99 119 Robyn Kautz F Veneta OR 30:27.9 30:11.4 16:12 48 88
100 38 Ruby Cordon F F0110 Elmira OR 30:54.6 30:18.5 16:16 49 88 7 15
101 35 David Cordon M 39 M3539 Elmira OR 30:55.0 30:18.8 16:16 52 65 5 5
102 98 Maya Trout F 42 F4044 Veneta OR 30:55.8 30:49.1 16:32 50 88 2 5
103 97 Gabriel Trout M 42 M4044 Veneta OR 30:58.8 30:53.7 16:35 53 65 3 7
104 132 Leslie Hilton F Veneta OR 32:03.7 31:18.1 16:48 51 88
105 9 Abby Biboux F Elmira OR 32:15.6 31:59.1 17:10 52 88
106 120 Jazen Kautz M Veneta OR 32:15.1 31:59.2 17:10 54 65
107 31 Kaysa Garcia F 9 F0110 Elmira OR 32:09.6 32:06.9 17:14 53 88 8 15
108 102 Kiara Vandever F 10 F0110 Veneta OR 32:11.6 32:10.0 17:16 54 88 9 15
109 81 Katherine Rice F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:42.7 32:17.3 17:20 55 88 6 7
110 82 Lincoln Rice M 4 M0110 Eugene OR 32:43.4 32:18.2 17:20 55 65 18 18
111 14 Forrest Cooper M Elmira OR 32:43.2 32:22.9 17:23 56 65
112 15 Sherry Cooper F Elmira OR 32:46.2 32:25.5 17:24 56 88
113 111 Suzette Yost F 52 F5054 Elmira OR 32:36.9 32:25.8 17:24 57 88 2 6
114 153 Zach Yost M Veneta OR 32:46.2 32:46.2 17:35 57 65
115 105 Abigail White F 2 F0110 Eugene OR 33:22.3 32:52.2 17:38 58 88 10 15
116 107 Erin White F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:24.3 32:54.0 17:39 59 88 4 7
117 34 Ronda Gardner F 52 F5054 Elmira OR 33:07.7 32:57.7 17:41 60 88 3 6
118 145 Preston Mijanovich F Veneta OR 33:08.1 32:58.1 17:42 61 88
119 20 Jayna Douberly F 6 F0110 Veneta OR 33:35.1 33:29.8 17:59 62 88 11 15
120 21 Shelby Douberly F 39 F3539 Veneta OR 33:37.6 33:32.3 18:00 63 88 5 7
121 103 River Vandever M 12 M1114 Veneta OR 33:38.6 33:33.3 18:00 58 65 5 6
122 65 Lance Larson M 40 M4044 Elmira OR 34:19.4 33:57.7 18:14 59 65 4 7
123 64 Lance Larson M 40 M4044 Elmira OR 34:17.0 33:58.7 18:14 60 65 5 7
124 63 Deonna Larson F 40 F4044 Elmira OR 34:18.6 34:00.7 18:15 64 88 3 5
125 40 Freya Gent F 4 F0110 Veneta. OR 34:40.2 34:15.2 18:23 65 88 12 15
126 42 Jennifer Gent F 41 F4044 Veneta. OR 34:40.0 34:16.6 18:24 66 88 4 5
127 156 Chandra Diekotto F Veneta OR 34:40.0 34:40.0 18:36 67 88
128 100 Dani Upton F Elmira OR 35:12.0 34:40.9 18:37 68 88
129 69 Delise McCormick F 52 F5054 Elmira OR 35:14.4 34:41.7 18:37 69 88 4 6
130 70 Shelby McCormick F 18 F1519 Elmira OR 35:15.0 34:42.3 18:38 70 88 1 1
131 101 Sheila Upton F Elmira OR 35:13.1 34:43.0 18:38 71 88
132 137 Trena Hilton F Veneta OR 36:49.3 36:30.7 19:36 72 88
133 141 Jennifer Cervantez F Veneta OR 37:06.2 36:58.4 19:51 73 88
134 136 Marque Remoir F Veneta OR 37:07.7 37:01.4 19:52 74 88
135 140 Karina Cervantez F Veneta OR 37:16.4 37:08.4 19:56 75 88
136 131 Blaine Hilton M Veneta OR 38:08.0 37:49.0 20:18 61 65
137 25 Effie Forshee F 37 F3539 Elmira OR 39:20.5 38:53.9 20:53 76 88 6 7
138 26 Ella Forshee F 6 F0110 Elmira OR 39:24.2 38:58.3 20:55 77 88 13 15
139 24 Daniel Forshee F 39 F3539 Elmira OR 39:29.3 39:03.4 20:58 78 88 7 7
140 27 Paige Forshee F 3 F0110 Elmira OR 39:40.1 39:11.6 21:02 79 88 14 15
141 109 Tucker White M 11 M1114 Elmira OR 40:29.3 40:28.4 21:43 62 65 6 6
142 58 Grant Larsen M 51 M5054 Veneta OR 41:29.8 41:09.6 22:05 63 65 2 2
143 61 Katrin Larsen F 2 F0110 Veneta OR 41:30.8 41:11.8 22:06 80 88 15 15
144 115 Avalon Braun F Veneta OR 43:51.2 43:19.1 23:15 81 88
145 73 Jody Monegan F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 44:16.6 43:48.9 23:31 82 88 7 7

Men Results: 3K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 91 Jason Stone M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 12:30.9 12:24.2 6:40 1 65 1 7
2 16 Kasey Cutsforth M Elmira OR 12:30.7 12:29.6 6:43 2 65
3 93 Nate Sweet M 15 M1519 Veneta OR 13:47.5 13:44.7 7:23 3 65 1 2
4 1 Carter Alansky M 13 M1114 Veneta OR 15:16.2 15:04.9 8:06 4 65 1 6
5 116 Andreus Kautz M Veneta OR 15:17.1 15:15.7 8:12 5 65
6 11 Jake Bondurant M 13 M1114 Veneta OR 15:58.6 15:47.3 8:29 6 65 2 6
7 62 Thomas Larsen M 9 M0110 Veneta OR 15:56.0 15:55.2 8:33 7 65 1 18
8 157 Leif Diekotto M Veneta OR 16:04.0 16:04.0 8:38 8 65
9 57 David Johnson M Elmira OR 16:27.5 16:10.8 8:41 9 65
10 78 Gavin Parker M Elmira OR 17:48.8 17:14.2 9:15 10 65
11 46 Cobyn Herbert M 16 M1519 Elmira OR 17:51.2 17:17.0 9:17 11 65 2 2
12 84 Barry Shindruk M 50 M5054 Veneta OR 17:46.3 17:25.7 9:21 12 65 1 2
13 87 Mason Shindruk M 9 M0110 Veneta OR 17:43.6 17:42.1 9:30 13 65 2 18
14 146 Trent Norman M Veneta OR 17:56.3 17:45.2 9:32 14 65
15 90 Riley Smith M 9 M0110 Elmira OR 19:31.0 19:00.3 10:12 15 65 3 18
16 144 Leif Norman M Veneta OR 19:35.5 19:31.0 10:29 16 65
17 39 Drake Gent M 6 M0110 Veneta. OR 20:12.4 19:47.4 10:37 17 65 4 18
18 147 Zane Norman M Veneta OR 20:25.0 20:24.5 10:57 18 65
19 99 Niko Trout M 8 M0110 Veneta OR 21:00.5 20:56.7 11:15 19 65 5 18
20 22 Mahlik Enlow M 6 M0110 Veneta OR 21:10.5 20:59.9 11:16 20 65 6 18
21 121 Logan Skenzick M Veneta OR 21:32.6 21:30.9 11:33 21 65
22 7 Logan Bassett M 6 M0110 Veneta OR 22:09.5 21:54.1 11:45 22 65 7 18
23 8 Robin Bassett M 35 M3539 Veneta OR 22:10.8 21:55.3 11:46 23 65 1 5
24 135 Phoenix Remoir M Veneta OR 22:29.8 22:29.5 12:04 24 65
25 75 Ayden Nadeau M 6 M0110 Veneta OR 22:38.0 22:37.1 12:09 25 65 8 18
26 28 Parker Forshee M 7 M0110 Elmira OR 22:45.0 22:43.1 12:12 26 65 9 18
27 3 Jason Alansky M 37 M3539 Veneta OR 23:10.8 22:58.6 12:20 27 65 2 5
28 49 Morgan Himmel M Elmira OR 23:49.0 23:48.0 12:47 28 65
29 155 Tallon Diekotto M Veneta OR 23:50.0 23:50.0 12:48 29 65
30 151 Troy Yost M Veneta OR 23:51.0 23:51.0 12:48 30 65
31 19 Ryan Donahue M Elmira OR 24:14.2 24:00.1 12:53 31 65
32 18 Kellan Donahue M Elmira OR 24:16.9 24:04.0 12:55 32 65
33 59 Ian Larsen M 9 M0110 Veneta OR 24:18.8 24:17.4 13:02 33 65 10 18
34 72 James Monegan M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 24:27.4 24:25.7 13:07 34 65 3 5
35 74 Jp Monegan M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 24:31.9 24:30.3 13:09 35 65 11 18
36 89 Jeremy Smith M 8 M0110 Elmira OR 25:16.0 24:45.7 13:17 36 65 12 18
37 37 Cassius Cordon M M4044 Elmira OR 25:33.4 24:57.1 13:24 37 65 2 7
38 2 Jack Alansky M 11 M1114 Veneta OR 25:24.8 25:10.5 13:31 38 65 3 6
39 94 Luis Torres M 49 M4549 Elmira OR 25:17.9 25:15.0 13:33 39 65 1 1
40 122 London Skenzick M Veneta OR 25:22.0 25:21.3 13:37 40 65
41 10 Tom Biboux M Elmira OR 25:32.5 25:30.1 13:41 41 65
42 128 Preston Hilton M Veneta OR 25:58.0 25:51.8 13:53 42 65
43 66 Redding Larson M 7 M0110 Elmira OR 26:32.4 26:14.7 14:05 43 65 13 18
44 53 Landen Hughes M 11 M1114 Veneta OR 26:22.0 26:20.4 14:08 44 65 4 6
45 52 Dennis Hughes M 37 M3539 Veneta OR 26:33.5 26:25.3 14:11 45 65 4 5
46 143 La Riley Renfo M Veneta OR 26:34.8 26:29.4 14:13 46 65
47 96 Casher Trout M 5 M0110 Veneta OR 27:06.9 27:00.6 14:30 47 65 14 18
48 148 Cykes Farrar M Veneta OR 27:59.9 27:32.1 14:47 48 65
49 125 Jim Holcomb M Veneta OR 28:10.0 27:54.4 14:59 49 65
50 41 Griffin Gent M 7 M0110 Veneta. OR 29:39.5 29:16.5 15:43 50 65 15 18
51 85 Carter Shindruk M 6 M0110 Veneta OR 30:13.0 29:47.0 15:59 51 65 17 18
52 35 David Cordon M 39 M3539 Elmira OR 30:55.0 30:18.8 16:16 52 65 5 5
53 97 Gabriel Trout M 42 M4044 Veneta OR 30:58.8 30:53.7 16:35 53 65 3 7
54 120 Jazen Kautz M Veneta OR 32:15.1 31:59.2 17:10 54 65
55 82 Lincoln Rice M 4 M0110 Eugene OR 32:43.4 32:18.2 17:20 55 65 18 18
56 14 Forrest Cooper M Elmira OR 32:43.2 32:22.9 17:23 56 65
57 153 Zach Yost M Veneta OR 32:46.2 32:46.2 17:35 57 65
58 103 River Vandever M 12 M1114 Veneta OR 33:38.6 33:33.3 18:00 58 65 5 6
59 65 Lance Larson M 40 M4044 Elmira OR 34:19.4 33:57.7 18:14 59 65 4 7
60 64 Lance Larson M 40 M4044 Elmira OR 34:17.0 33:58.7 18:14 60 65 5 7
61 131 Blaine Hilton M Veneta OR 38:08.0 37:49.0 20:18 61 65
62 109 Tucker White M 11 M1114 Elmira OR 40:29.3 40:28.4 21:43 62 65 6 6
63 58 Grant Larsen M 51 M5054 Veneta OR 41:29.8 41:09.6 22:05 63 65 2 2

Women Results: 3K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 12 Jenelle Braun Monegan F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 18:57.6 18:26.2 9:54 1 88 1 7
2 4 Jessica Alansky F 37 F3539 Veneta OR 19:31.9 19:17.9 10:22 2 88 2 7
3 138 Sierah Edwards F Veneta OR 19:58.5 19:51.5 10:40 3 88
4 139 Karlie Edwards F Veneta OR 19:58.7 19:52.0 10:40 4 88
5 113 Scarlett Storey F Veneta OR 20:13.6 20:05.5 10:47 5 88
6 142 Priscilla Cervantez F Veneta OR 20:16.0 20:11.0 10:50 6 88
7 126 Billie Perrier F Veneta OR 20:40.0 20:32.4 11:02 7 88
8 77 Ann Oxenford F 52 F5054 Elmira OR 21:08.4 21:01.5 11:17 8 88 1 6
9 112 Pam Zellers F Elmira OR 26:16.5 21:41.5 11:39 9 88
10 76 Dawn Northey F Elmira OR 22:31.6 22:22.3 12:01 10 88
11 149 Kenley Breaux F Veneta OR 22:42.9 22:40.7 12:10 11 88
12 48 Aubrey Himmel F Elmira OR 22:54.1 22:42.7 12:11 12 88
13 88 Daryana Sims F 11 F1114 Veneta OR 22:46.8 22:43.6 12:12 13 88 1 2
14 51 Darya Hughes F 36 F3539 Veneta OR 22:51.6 22:44.0 12:12 14 88 3 7
15 6 Lily Bassett F 9 F0110 Veneta OR 23:15.1 23:02.3 12:22 15 88 1 15
16 5 Amy Bassett F 34 F3034 Veneta OR 23:16.7 23:02.5 12:22 16 88 1 7
17 50 Tristin Himmel F Elmira OR 23:50.6 23:39.3 12:42 17 88
18 13 Mirka Chen F Elmira OR 24:00.2 23:50.0 12:48 18 88
19 152 Julia Yost F Veneta OR 23:51.0 23:51.0 12:48 19 88
20 104 Meara Wallace F 6 F0110 Elmira OR 24:18.3 23:56.5 12:51 20 88 2 15
21 17 Angela Donahue F Elmira OR 24:16.9 24:04.6 12:55 21 88
22 133 Lori Johnson F Veneta OR 24:31.3 24:31.3 13:10 22 88
23 95 Sophia Torres F 7 F0110 Elmira OR 25:19.6 25:16.9 13:34 23 88 3 15
24 92 Andrea Sweet F Veneta OR 25:34.3 25:20.9 13:36 24 88
25 60 Johanna Larsen F 10 F0110 Veneta OR 25:26.9 25:24.7 13:38 25 88 4 15
26 129 Kratin Hilton F Veneta OR 25:39.3 25:25.8 13:39 26 88
27 117 Jaeda Kautz F Veneta OR 25:41.5 25:29.3 13:41 27 88