Overall Results: Running Relay

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Place
Div
Total
Team
Place
Start
1 112 Runners of the Sage Mens Open Richland WA 7:53:39.9 7:53:39.9 6:19 1 16 1 5:59:59
2 18 Miles Von Crush Mens Open Missoula MT 8:42:55.7 8:42:55.7 6:59 2 16 2 5:59:59
3 196 HTC/ActiveEDGE Training Team Womens Open West Linn OR 8:53:58.9 8:53:58.9 7:08 1 12 3 5:59:59
4 137 Tag! You're It! Womens Submasters Ellensburg WA 9:13:35.7 9:13:35.7 7:23 1 26 4 5:59:59
5 38 Team Dae Han Mens Submasters Shoreline WA 9:20:34.3 9:20:34.3 7:29 1 12 5 5:59:59
6 12 Hood 2 Coach Mixed Open Bellevue WA 9:25:57.5 9:25:57.5 7:33 1 32 6 5:59:59
7 88 KT2 Mens Open Portland OR 9:30:34.4 9:30:34.4 7:37 3 16 7 5:59:59
8 103 Portland Masters Ladies Womens Masters Portland OR 9:37:04.4 9:37:04.4 7:42 1 14 8 5:59:59
9 89 Learned Feet Mens Submasters Beaverton OR 9:37:23.4 9:37:23.4 7:42 2 12 9 5:59:59
10 185 Cowlitz Valley Runners Mens Champion Masters Longview WA 9:42:34.2 9:42:34.2 7:47 1 1 10 5:59:59
11 54 Big Kahunas Mens Super Masters Huntersville NC 9:46:11.0 9:46:11.0 7:49 1 2 11 5:59:59
12 45 #cadacrew Mens Open Estacada OR 9:46:58.4 9:46:58.4 7:50 4 16 12 5:59:59
13 117 Running on Fumes and 80s Tunes Mixed Open Beaverton OR 9:47:07.3 9:47:07.3 7:50 2 32 13 5:59:59
14 50 Anderson Poolworks Mens Masters Wilsonville OR 9:51:01.5 9:51:01.5 7:53 1 7 14 5:00:00
15 20 NKH Engineering Mens Open Seattle WA 9:55:27.8 9:55:27.8 7:57 5 16 15 5:59:59
16 73 SkOl Mates Mixed Masters Seattle WA 10:05:09.0 10:05:09.0 8:05 1 17 16 5:59:59
17 147 TRTA Mixed Submasters Aberdeen WA 10:05:20.1 10:05:20.1 8:05 1 38 17 5:59:59
18 135 Make America Chafe Again Mixed Open Seattle WA 10:05:41.8 10:05:41.8 8:05 3 32 18 4:45:00
19 99 North Jetty Brew(ery) Crew Mixed Masters Long Beach WA 10:16:25.4 10:16:25.4 8:14 2 17 19 5:00:00
20 67 Epiphora Mens Open Seattle WA 10:16:49.3 10:16:49.3 8:14 6 16 20 4:45:00
21 77 GO FIGHT WINN Mixed Open Beaverton OR 10:18:34.2 10:18:34.2 8:15 4 32 21 5:15:00
22 194 Regence / HTC Training Team Mens Submasters Portland OR 10:25:49.7 10:25:49.7 8:21 3 12 22 5:30:00
23 105 Rain Warriors Womens Submasters Seattle WA 10:26:41.6 10:26:41.6 8:22 2 26 23 5:15:00
24 115 Running on Caffeine Mens Open Seaside CA 10:27:12.8 10:27:12.8 8:22 7 16 24 5:30:00
25 42 Eastside Runners Mixed Super Masters Issaquah WA 10:27:44.2 10:27:44.2 8:23 1 2 25 5:15:00
26 56 Body by IPA Mens Submasters Seattle WA 10:29:44.2 10:29:44.2 8:24 4 12 26 4:15:00
27 75 Miss Cheddie Pie Runners Mixed Open North Bend WA 10:29:54.7 10:29:54.7 8:24 5 32 27 4:30:00
28 192 Test Icicles Mixed Open Seattle WA 10:30:15.3 10:30:15.3 8:25 6 32 28 4:45:00
29 144 TIGHTBUNS-BC Mixed Masters Hillsboro OR 10:30:45.5 10:30:45.5 8:25 3 17 29 5:45:00
30 25 Chafing the Dream Mens Open Mercer Island WA 10:35:44.7 10:35:44.7 8:29 8 16 30 4:45:00
31 139 Team RWB Mixed Submasters Salem OR 10:36:05.2 10:36:05.2 8:29 2 38 31 4:45:00
32 43 What is Happening? Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 10:36:25.5 10:36:25.5 8:30 3 38 32 5:30:00
33 17 Running Jokers Mens Masters Menlo Park CA 10:38:50.8 10:38:50.8 8:32 2 7 33 5:15:00
34 66 ElectroLyte Chamber Orchestra Mixed Masters Salem OR 10:44:04.4 10:44:04.4 8:36 4 17 34 4:30:00
35 71 Five Star Runners Mixed Open Tacoma WA 10:46:17.0 10:46:17.0 8:38 7 32 35 5:45:00
36 87 KT & the Sunshine Band Mixed Masters Portland OR 10:48:09.2 10:48:09.2 8:39 5 17 36 5:15:00
37 155 Where's our third leg Mens Submasters Elma WA 10:49:08.7 10:49:08.7 8:40 5 12 37 5:00:00
38 189 Fowl Language Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 10:52:03.3 10:52:03.3 8:42 4 38 38 5:00:00
39 146 Trample the Weak Mixed Masters Camas WA 10:52:36.7 10:52:36.7 8:43 6 17 39 4:00:01
40 41 Run for your LIFO Mixed Open Lake Oswego OR 10:55:19.6 10:55:19.6 8:45 8 32 40 5:59:59
41 183 Team Rad Mixed Open Vancouver WA 10:56:53.9 10:56:53.9 8:46 9 32 41 4:30:00
42 136 Tag You're It Too! Womens Submasters Ellensburg WA 10:57:45.8 10:57:45.8 8:47 3 26 42 5:30:00
43 197 HTC/ ActiveEDGE Training Team Ambassadors Womens Open Portland OR 10:59:18.0 10:59:18.0 8:48 2 12 43 5:45:00
44 85 Just Show Up Womens Submasters Sherwood. OR 11:00:18.7 11:00:18.7 8:49 4 26 44 4:45:00
45 142 The Regulators Mixed Open Seattle WA 11:01:15.7 11:01:15.7 8:50 10 32 45 5:15:00
46 200 Goddesses of the Sage Womens Submasters Richland WA 11:03:57.0 11:03:57.0 8:52 5 26 46 5:30:00
47 79 Green Trash Mens Masters Portland OR 11:03:57.1 11:03:57.1 8:52 3 7 47 5:30:00
48 180 HTC Training Team ActiveEDGE Mixed Open West Linn OR 11:04:03.8 11:04:03.8 8:52 11 32 48 5:59:59
49 169 WE HAVE THE RUNS Womens Submasters Onalaska WA 11:06:51.9 11:06:51.9 8:54 6 26 49 5:00:00
50 33 Seattle Rain Ladies Womens Submasters Seattle WA 11:07:11.4 11:07:11.4 8:54 7 26 50 5:15:00
51 8 Team Euler Mixed Open White Salmon WA 11:08:01.4 11:08:01.4 8:55 12 32 51 5:45:00
52 187 Paul Bunions Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 11:08:16.4 11:08:16.4 8:55 5 38 52 4:15:00
53 78 Go The Distance Womens Open Spokane WA 11:09:04.1 11:09:04.1 8:56 3 12 53 5:30:00
54 186 We Got The Beach Mens Submasters Kenmore WA 11:09:32.8 11:09:32.8 8:56 6 12 54 4:45:00
55 126 Soul Mates Mixed Open Vancouver WA 11:10:58.9 11:10:58.9 8:57 13 32 55 4:15:00
56 30 Long Running Jokes Womens Submasters Maple Valley WA 11:11:24.3 11:11:24.3 8:58 8 26 56 4:30:00
57 163 Lazy Eye Womens Submasters Mercer Island WA 11:12:07.2 11:12:07.2 8:58 9 26 57 5:45:00
58 121 Scrumbags A.D. Mens Submasters Portland OR 11:13:10.9 11:13:10.9 8:59 7 12 58 5:00:00
59 162 Eyevengers Mixed Open Seattle WA 11:15:51.2 11:15:51.2 9:01 14 32 59 5:45:00
60 195 Jude Mens Open Beaverton OR 11:18:42.0 11:18:42.0 9:03 9 16 60 5:00:00
61 190 AMR Weekend Runaways Womens Submasters Portland OR 11:19:37.2 11:19:37.2 9:04 10 26 61 4:00:01
62 149 Unicorn Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 11:20:24.5 11:20:24.5 9:05 6 38 62 4:15:00
63 174 Fountain of Life Mixed Open Edgewood WA 11:22:27.7 11:22:27.7 9:06 15 32 63 4:00:01
64 94 Miller Lumberlegs Mixed Open Bend OR 11:23:31.5 11:23:31.5 9:07 16 32 64 4:00:01
65 97 Motley Gu Mixed Open Beaverton OR 11:23:43.5 11:23:43.5 9:07 17 32 65 5:30:00
66 5 Good Vibes Only Mixed Submasters Buckley WA 11:24:02.3 11:24:02.3 9:08 7 38 66 4:15:00
67 23 Coming in Hot Mixed Submasters Tacoma WA 11:24:21.5 11:24:21.5 9:08 8 38 67 5:59:59
68 15 #Benchmark Mens Open Vancouver WA 11:27:54.2 11:27:54.2 9:11 10 16 68 5:15:00
69 159 Yo Momma's So Hood to Coast Womens Submasters Tigard OR 11:28:06.0 11:28:06.0 9:11 11 26 69 5:59:59
70 111 Run Lola Run Womens Submasters Woodinville WA 11:28:10.8 11:28:10.8 9:11 12 26 70 4:30:00
71 179 Simulab Mens Open Seattle WA 11:29:34.7 11:29:34.7 9:12 11 16 71 5:00:00
72 152 We Run Da Hood Womens Submasters Hillsboro OR 11:29:44.4 11:29:44.4 9:12 13 26 72 5:30:00
73 160 Motley Gu 2 Mens Submasters Beaverton OR 11:29:52.5 11:29:52.5 9:12 8 12 73 5:15:00
74 80 Huck-A-Lui Mixed Open Seattle WA 11:31:00.1 11:31:00.1 9:13 18 32 74 5:45:00
75 7 Lungs on Fire Mixed Submasters Warren OR 11:31:40.4 11:31:40.4 9:14 9 38 75 5:45:00
76 165 MukrsNotFukrs Womens Submasters Mukilteo WA 11:32:42.5 11:32:42.5 9:15 14 26 76 4:45:00
77 157 Will Run For Donuts Mixed Submasters Renton WA 11:33:00.5 11:33:00.5 9:15 10 38 77 4:30:00
78 177 Run as you are Mixed Submasters Portland OR 11:33:58.0 11:33:58.0 9:16 11 38 78 5:45:00
79 74 Galloping Galliants Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 11:34:13.2 11:34:13.2 9:16 12 38 79 4:15:00
80 122 SHITUATION Mixed Open Beaverton OR 11:36:51.1 11:36:51.1 9:18 19 32 80 4:00:01
81 93 Meri Cancer Fighters Womens Masters Sammamish WA 11:38:17.3 11:38:17.3 9:19 2 14 81 4:30:00
82 32 You Know Nothing Mixed Masters Maple Valley WA 11:38:44.6 11:38:44.6 9:19 7 17 82 5:00:00
83 161 Eye Ditarod Mens Open Bainbridge Island WA 11:40:19.3 11:40:19.3 9:21 12 16 83 5:30:00
84 132 Sustain the Pain WA Mixed Super Masters Canby OR 11:40:33.6 11:40:33.6 9:21 2 2 84 5:15:00
85 150 Unpreparathon Womens Submasters Redmond WA 11:41:45.5 11:41:45.5 9:22 15 26 85 5:00:00
86 181 Change of Pace Mixed Open Banks OR 11:44:16.0 11:44:16.0 9:24 20 32 86 5:30:00
87 114 Running Narwhals Womens Submasters Beaverton OR 11:44:29.8 11:44:29.8 9:24 16 26 87 5:15:00
88 53 Banana Striders Mens Submasters Portland OR 11:46:29.3 11:46:29.3 9:26 9 12 88 5:45:00
89 134 Runners on the Loose Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 11:47:58.1 11:47:58.1 9:27 13 38 89 5:45:00
90 125 Sole Sisters Womens Submasters Vancouver WA 11:49:22.6 11:49:22.6 9:28 17 26 90 5:45:00
91 69 Faster Underwrite Conditions Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 11:49:28.6 11:49:28.6 9:28 14 38 91 5:15:00
92 133 Perfect Non-Conforming Women Womens Submasters Cosmopolis WA 11:49:52.2 11:49:52.2 9:28 18 26 92 5:30:00
93 184 Foxy Ladies Mixed Open Molalla OR 11:50:12.2 11:50:12.2 9:29 21 32 93 4:00:01
94 6 Team EEVP: Hoofin It Mixed Open Snohomish WA 11:50:17.5 11:50:17.5 9:29 22 32 94 5:15:00
95 148 T-Town Running Mamas Womens Masters Tacoma WA 11:51:01.2 11:51:01.2 9:29 3 14 95 4:30:00
96 138 Team EPR Mixed Submasters Tacoma WA 11:52:05.8 11:52:05.8 9:30 15 38 96 4:30:00
97 9 Name TBD Mixed Open Cosmopolis WA 11:52:18.7 11:52:18.7 9:30 23 32 97 4:45:00
98 29 The Runs Mixed Submasters Oregon City OR 11:54:04.6 11:54:04.6 9:32 16 38 98 5:30:00
99 118 Running Wright Along Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 11:54:40.7 11:54:40.7 9:32 17 38 99 4:00:01
100 145 Top Notch Taekwondo Mixed Masters Damascus OR 11:54:59.9 11:54:59.9 9:32 8 17 100 5:00:00
101 129 TurtleRunrz Mixed Masters Pacific City OR 11:56:31.5 11:56:31.5 9:34 9 17 101 4:30:00
102 26 A Team Has No Name Mens Open Seattle WA 11:57:22.4 11:57:22.4 9:34 13 16 102 4:45:00
103 151 Van Haulin' Mixed Champion Masters Richland WA 11:58:34.9 11:58:34.9 9:35 1 1 103 5:15:00
104 154 Just here for the afterparty Mixed Submasters Vancouver WA 11:59:11.5 11:59:11.5 9:36 18 38 104 5:15:00
105 49 Achy's Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 12:01:06.6 12:01:06.6 9:37 19 38 105 4:45:00
106 86 For Real This Time Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 12:02:45.1 12:02:45.1 9:39 20 38 106 5:00:00
107 47 3 Racks and 3 Sacks Mixed Open Vancouver WA 12:04:31.5 12:04:31.5 9:40 24 32 107 4:15:00
108 16 Blood Sweat & Beers Womens Open Renton WA 12:05:35.0 12:05:35.0 9:41 4 12 108 5:30:00
109 68 Family Vacation Mixed Open Portland OR 12:08:04.7 12:08:04.7 9:43 25 32 109 5:00:00
110 143 There Goes Waldo Womens Open Olympia WA 12:08:38.0 12:08:38.0 9:43 5 12 110 5:30:00
111 46 1st Ladies of Eastwind Womens Masters Fairview OR 12:09:05.4 12:09:05.4 9:44 4 14 111 4:15:00
112 40 Running our Assets Off Mens Open Portland OR 12:09:58.6 12:09:58.6 9:44 14 16 112 4:45:00
113 110 Wile E. Coyotes Mixed Open Tigard OR 12:10:39.8 12:10:39.8 9:45 26 32 113 4:15:00
114 188 Q13 FOX Mixed Open Woodinville WA 12:11:18.3 12:11:18.3 9:46 27 32 114 5:45:00
115 131 Suns Out Guns Out Mens Super Masters Oregon City OR 12:15:07.7 12:15:07.7 9:49 2 2 115 5:00:00
116 178 Queens of Queen Anne Mixed Submasters Seattle WA 12:16:08.4 12:16:08.4 9:49 21 38 116 5:00:00
117 11 Run Like a Mother Mixed Submasters Olympia WA 12:17:49.6 12:17:49.6 9:51 22 38 117 5:00:00
118 48 ABV > PR Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 12:21:49.3 12:21:49.3 9:54 23 38 118 4:30:00
119 19 RedE2Run Mixed Submasters Auburn WA 12:23:54.8 12:23:54.8 9:56 24 38 119 5:45:00
120 166 Glute Activators Womens Open Lynnwood WA 12:24:20.3 12:24:20.3 9:56 6 12 120 4:15:00
121 72 Flock of Seabrook Womens Masters Seattle WA 12:24:44.7 12:24:44.7 9:56 5 14 121 4:30:00
122 176 Motley Crew Mens Masters Washougal WA 12:25:12.0 12:25:12.0 9:57 4 7 122 4:45:00
123 170 Bad Hombres Womens Submasters Seattle WA 12:25:50.0 12:25:50.0 9:57 19 26 123 4:15:00
124 37 Mamacitas Despacitas Womens Submasters Camas WA 12:27:00.7 12:27:00.7 9:58 20 26 124 4:30:00
125 13 Pulse Runners Mixed Masters Camas WA 12:27:14.2 12:27:14.2 9:58 10 17 125 4:45:00
126 76 Get fit or die trying Mixed Submasters Sandy OR 12:28:28.9 12:28:28.9 9:59 25 38 126 4:45:00
127 2 Team Footloose Womens Masters Portland OR 12:29:06.1 12:29:06.1 10:00 6 14 127 4:15:00
128 123 Sleeveless in Seabrook Mixed Submasters Shelton WA 12:31:17.7 12:31:17.7 10:02 26 38 128 4:00:01
129 119 Sandelie Golf Course Stiff Shafts Mens Submasters West Linn OR 12:32:06.5 12:32:06.5 10:02 10 12 129 5:30:00
130 164 Shamrock Shenanigans Womens Masters Brier WA 12:32:35.5 12:32:35.5 10:03 7 14 130 5:00:00
131 108 Seabrook's Most Wanted Womens Submasters Snohomish WA 12:32:39.2 12:32:39.2 10:03 21 26 131 4:00:01
132 55 Bob's Red Mill Grainiacs Mens Open Milwaukie OR 12:34:33.1 12:34:33.1 10:04 15 16 132 4:30:00
133 60 Crotch Rockets Mixed Submasters Aberdeen WA 12:35:55.2 12:35:55.2 10:05 27 38 133 5:15:00
134 193 Nautilus Mixed Submasters Vancouver WA 12:37:06.8 12:37:06.8 10:06 28 38 134 5:45:00
135 172 Kinda Fit Kinda Fat Mixed Open Kirkland WA 12:38:48.8 12:38:48.8 10:08 28 32 135 5:45:00
136 127 I'll Take a Look at it Mixed Masters Camas WA 12:39:37.3 12:39:37.3 10:08 11 17 136 4:00:01
137 83 It Never Gets Old (but we do) Womens Submasters Beaverton OR 12:41:09.0 12:41:09.0 10:09 22 26 137 4:15:00
138 70 Fit Mom's Rock Womens Masters Seattle WA 12:44:03.7 12:44:03.7 10:12 8 14 138 5:30:00
139 28 Run the World (Girls) Womens Open Vancouver WA 12:46:09.5 12:46:09.5 10:13 7 12 139 5:15:00
140 130 Stink or Swim! Mixed Masters Portland OR 12:47:37.7 12:47:37.7 10:15 12 17 140 4:45:00
141 3 Run like a girl eh! Womens Open Surrey BC 12:47:55.7 12:47:55.7 10:15 8 12 141 4:30:00
142 141 Team TUFF - PNW Womens Masters Redmond WA 12:48:26.0 12:48:26.0 10:15 9 14 142 5:00:00
143 58 Heart & Sole Mixed Masters Sumner WA 12:53:28.0 12:53:28.0 10:19 13 17 143 4:15:00
144 4 Regulators Mixed Submasters Portland OR 12:55:54.0 12:55:54.0 10:21 29 38 144 5:45:00
145 59 Chafing the Dream Mixed Submasters Portland OR 12:56:45.0 12:56:45.0 10:22 30 38 145 4:00:01
146 10 Gabi's Wings for Gabe Greaves Mens Submasters Bothell WA 12:58:23.9 12:58:23.9 10:23 11 12 146 4:15:00
147 21 Stranger Danger Womens Open Puyallup WA 12:59:32.6 12:59:32.6 10:24 9 12 147 4:30:00
148 128 Stagger with Swagger Mixed Submasters Vancouver WA 12:59:57.3 12:59:57.3 10:24 31 38 148 4:15:00
149 168 To Be Decided Womens Masters Fairview OR 13:03:57.4 13:03:57.4 10:28 10 14 149 5:00:00
150 95 Mimosa Mama's plus 2 Dudes Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 13:04:12.9 13:04:12.9 10:28 32 38 150 5:00:00
151 96 Misfit Mommas Womens Masters Fall City WA 13:06:53.2 13:06:53.2 10:30 11 14 151 5:15:00
152 198 Are We There Yet? Mixed Open Happy Valley OR 13:07:00.0 13:07:00.0 10:30 29 32 152 5:15:00
153 153 We Thought You Said Rum Mixed Masters West Linn OR 13:07:17.0 13:07:17.0 10:30 14 17 153 5:45:00
154 31 GirlsInTheBoat Womens Masters Mercer Island WA 13:07:31.6 13:07:31.6 10:31 12 14 154 4:45:00
155 57 Case of the runs Mens Submasters Portland OR 13:11:43.8 13:11:43.8 10:34 12 12 155 4:30:00
156 81 I Love Tacos Mixed Masters Underwood WA 13:13:04.2 13:13:04.2 10:35 15 17 156 5:00:00
157 98 Mypacetoo Womens Open Vancouver WA 13:13:17.6 13:13:17.6 10:35 10 12 157 5:45:00
158 84 Juicy Fruit & the Fruit Flies Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 13:17:00.0 13:17:00.0 10:38 33 38 158 4:30:00
159 173 Bad Mom Brigade Womens Open Kelso WA 13:17:42.7 13:17:42.7 10:39 11 12 159 4:00:01
160 191 Agents of Shield Mens Open Seattle WA 13:17:54.7 13:17:54.7 10:39 16 16 160 5:00:00
161 44 Urban BodyWorks Womens Submasters Fairview OR 13:18:27.1 13:18:27.1 10:39 23 26 161 5:45:00
162 116 Running on Coffee and Cuss Words Mixed Open Woodland WA 13:18:46.8 13:18:46.8 10:40 30 32 162 5:45:00
163 64 Ditzy Chicks Womens Champion Masters Vancouver WA 13:26:09.8 13:26:09.8 10:45 1 1 163 4:15:00
164 91 BAMFS Mixed Submasters Westport WA 13:31:29.0 13:31:29.0 10:50 34 38 164 4:00:01
165 34 Laurel Mens Masters Redmond WA 13:35:08.7 13:35:08.7 10:53 5 7 165 4:45:00
166 158 Winetastic Women Womens Masters Wilsonville OR 13:36:05.9 13:36:05.9 10:53 13 14 166 4:45:00
167 14 6 boltin babes Womens Submasters Sandy OR 13:38:13.3 13:38:13.3 10:55 24 26 167 5:00:00
168 65 Eat Our Sparkles Womens Submasters Happy Valley OR 13:38:40.0 13:38:40.0 10:55 25 26 168 4:15:00
169 52 Badass Broads Mixed Open Seattle WA 13:40:20.6 13:40:20.6 10:57 31 32 169 5:30:00
170 167 The Young & The Rest Of Us Mixed Open Woodland WA 13:45:35.0 13:45:35.0 11:01 32 32 170 5:45:00
171 124 Sofa King Fast Mixed Submasters Tigard OR 13:52:09.3 13:52:09.3 11:06 35 38 171 4:00:01
172 22 Chapped Lips & Chafed Nips Mixed Submasters Spokane WA 13:54:20.0 13:54:20.0 11:08 36 38 172 4:45:00
173 175 Chippy Hicks Womens Masters Washougal WA 13:54:50.0 13:54:50.0 11:08 14 14 173 5:00:00
174 120 Scrambled Legs Womens Submasters Vancouver WA 13:55:01.6 13:55:01.6 11:09 26 26 174 4:30:00
175 90 Low and Slow Flyers Mens Masters Renton WA 13:57:07.3 13:57:07.3 11:10 6 7 175 4:15:00
176 102 Old Enough to Know Better Mixed Masters Gladstone OR 14:09:40.4 14:09:40.4 11:20 16 17 176 4:00:01
177 35 Ramgarh Mens Masters Redmond WA 14:24:40.6 14:24:40.6 11:32 7 7 177 4:45:00
178 82 Icy Hot Test Group Mixed Masters Tigard OR 14:38:58.6 14:38:58.6 11:44 17 17 178 4:00:01
179 182 Slow&Steady Womens Open Aberdeen WA 14:43:05.6 14:43:05.6 11:47 12 12 179 4:00:01
180 156 Will Run for Coffee Mixed Submasters Federal Way WA 14:50:42.1 14:50:42.1 11:53 37 38 180 4:00:01
181 107 Reliance Road Warriors Mixed Submasters Estacada OR 16:41:54.3 16:41:54.3 13:22 38 38 181 4:00:01