Overall Results: Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 318 Taylor Wolfe M 28 M25-29 Seattle WA 2:46:19.7 2:46:18.0 6:21 1 285 1 30 73.93
2 326 Adrian Lazar Adler M 39 M35-39 Seattle WA 2:47:15.8 2:47:14.3 6:23 2 285 1 52 75.14
3 446 Eric Card M 34 M30-34 Seattle WA 2:49:28.1 2:49:26.1 6:29 3 285 1 42 72.75
4 55 Sam Collins M 24 M20-24 Wilsonville OR 2:52:29.3 2:52:25.8 6:35 4 285 1 21 71.30
5 427 Karl Finkenbinder M 38 M35-39 Branson MO 2:54:30.1 2:54:28.1 6:40 5 285 2 52 71.63
6 485 Matt Kinsel M 32 M30-34 Everett WA 2:55:16.1 2:55:13.4 6:42 6 285 2 42 70.18
7 400 Nico Hall M 24 M20-24 Bentonville AR 2:55:43.8 2:55:42.0 6:43 7 285 2 21 69.98
8 57 Daniela Decristo F 25 F25-29 Winston Salem NC 2:56:53.9 2:56:50.2 6:45 1 220 1 24 76.57
9 426 Lindsey Hagen F 35 F35-39 Bend OR 2:57:14.0 2:57:12.9 6:46 2 220 1 37 76.98
10 532 Stuart Zeltzer M 30 M30-34 Portland OR 2:57:29.1 2:57:27.2 6:47 8 285 3 42 69.28
11 414 Christopher Furnari M 33 M30-34 Brighton MA 2:58:16.1 2:58:13.6 6:49 9 285 4 42 69.06
12 232 Matthew Ferrara M 36 M35-39 Oakwood OH 2:58:19.2 2:58:14.4 6:49 10 285 3 52 69.53
13 234 Mark Ferrara M 41 M40-44 Klamath Falls OR 2:58:20.1 2:58:15.4 6:49 11 285 1 25 71.41
14 391 Pake Freeman M 31 M30-34 Floydada TX 2:58:54.1 2:58:51.4 6:50 12 285 5 42 68.74
15 305 Sage Berg M 30 M30-34 Bremerton WA 2:59:23.4 2:59:20.8 6:51 13 285 6 42 68.55
16 106 Sean Schmidt M 34 M30-34 Portland OR 2:59:46.3 2:59:43.3 6:52 14 285 7 42 68.59
17 548 Jaime Brown M 19 M01-19 Sutherlin OR 3:00:16.4 2:59:47.4 6:52 15 285 1 4 68.38
18 336 Tim Martin M 37 M35-39 Hood River OR 2:59:56.3 2:59:53.3 6:52 16 285 4 52 69.16
19 137 Harold Palmer M 57 M55-59 Taylorsville UT 3:00:05.0 3:00:01.0 6:53 17 285 1 20 81.14
20 476 Lucas Lembrick M 36 M35-39 Eugene OR 3:00:20.6 3:00:18.0 6:53 18 285 5 52 68.74
21 111 Kevin Wills M 31 M30-34 San Francisco CA 3:00:32.8 3:00:31.0 6:54 19 285 8 42 68.11
22 415 Rob Johnson M 43 M40-44 San Francisco CA 3:01:21.8 3:01:19.4 6:56 20 285 2 25 71.33
23 132 Matthew Roberts M 34 M30-34 Williamson NY 3:02:11.1 3:02:07.2 6:58 21 285 9 42 67.69
24 494 Justin Allison M 29 M25-29 Albany OR 3:03:05.7 3:03:02.0 7:00 22 285 2 30 67.17
25 197 Gregory Reed M 32 M30-34 Newport OR 3:03:13.1 3:03:08.6 7:00 23 285 10 42 67.14
26 401 Karen Lockyer F 41 F40-44 Austin TX 3:05:39.4 3:05:38.0 7:06 3 220 1 43 75.71
27 397 Carrie Page F 38 F35-39 Charlestown MA 3:06:10.1 3:06:06.3 7:07 4 220 2 37 74.18
28 257 Benjamin Keppler M 39 M35-39 Cottage Grove OR 3:07:58.0 3:07:54.3 7:11 24 285 6 52 66.87
29 442 Miles Moran M 22 M20-24 Corvallis OR 3:08:13.1 3:08:05.9 7:11 25 285 3 21 65.36
30 188 Hayden Randall M 26 M25-29 Waldport OR 3:09:20.6 3:08:51.6 7:13 26 285 3 30 65.10
31 477 Rob Folsom M 33 M30-34 Central Point OR 3:09:53.5 3:09:48.7 7:15 27 285 11 42 64.84
32 352 Jay Jin M 24 M20-24 San Francisco CA 3:10:04.7 3:10:01.6 7:16 28 285 4 21 64.70
33 341 Steve Nollkamper M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 3:10:51.1 3:10:38.2 7:17 29 285 7 52 65.56
34 291 Kristen Parnell F 36 F35-39 Windsor CO 3:11:15.4 3:11:09.7 7:18 5 220 3 37 71.60
35 313 Eric McCormick M 24 M20-24 Arcata CA 3:11:16.3 3:11:13.4 7:18 30 285 5 21 64.29
36 418 Stafford Johnson M 47 M45-49 Corvallis OR 3:11:25.6 3:11:20.4 7:19 31 285 1 37 69.88
37 363 Caleb Thompson M 20 M20-24 Corvallis OR 3:11:49.0 3:11:47.4 7:20 32 285 6 21 64.10
38 39 Cosmin Facaeanu M 49 M45-49 Warren MI 3:12:03.2 3:11:57.1 7:20 33 285 2 37 70.86
39 430 Casey Colton M 45 M45-49 Lake Oswego OR 3:12:18.4 3:12:14.1 7:21 34 285 3 37 68.40
40 66 Alex Cnossen M 25 M25-29 Beaverton OR 3:12:30.4 3:12:15.5 7:21 35 285 4 30 63.95
41 69 Rob Wienert M 34 M30-34 Newport OR 3:13:31.1 3:13:24.6 7:23 36 285 12 42 63.74
42 287 Joe Murphy M 49 M45-49 Portland OR 3:13:34.8 3:13:26.5 7:23 37 285 4 37 70.31
43 277 Betsy Alexanderson F 30 F30-34 Salt Lake City UT 3:14:32.2 3:14:26.0 7:26 6 220 1 35 69.65
44 317 Kevin McCoy M 52 M50-54 Eagle Point OR 3:15:16.0 3:15:07.5 7:27 38 285 1 24 71.55
45 530 Eric Curtiss M 37 M35-39 Eugene OR 3:15:45.1 3:15:38.4 7:29 39 285 8 52 63.59
46 260 Amber Paterson F 40 F40-44 Corvallis OR 3:15:56.4 3:15:50.7 7:29 7 220 2 43 71.29
47 243 Steve Steiner M 45 M45-49 Banks OR 3:20:33.8 3:20:26.6 7:40 40 285 5 37 65.60
48 534 Tristian Brown M 21 M20-24 Sutherlin OR 3:21:55.9 3:21:41.4 7:42 41 285 7 21 60.96
49 379 Della Giles F 43 F40-44 Portland OR 3:22:14.1 3:22:05.5 7:43 8 220 3 43 70.61
50 110 Sara Weber F 30 F30-34 San Francisco CA 3:22:33.5 3:22:27.2 7:44 9 220 2 35 66.88
51 343 Michelle Martin F 43 F40-44 Portland OR 3:23:28.9 3:23:20.6 7:46 10 220 4 43 70.18
52 76 Daniel Lastukhin M 29 M25-29 Denver CO 3:24:06.3 3:23:52.9 7:47 42 285 5 30 60.30
53 77 Maggie Lastukhin F 30 F30-34 Denver CO 3:24:06.4 3:23:53.0 7:47 11 220 3 35 66.42
54 536 Ed Cortes M 47 M45-49 Newport OR 3:25:15.4 3:25:02.2 7:50 43 285 6 37 65.21
55 325 Matthew Keller M 28 M25-29 Roseburg OR 3:25:33.5 3:25:19.6 7:51 44 285 6 30 59.88
56 425 Todd Landsberg M 42 M40-44 Coos Bay OR 3:25:49.8 3:25:42.3 7:52 45 285 3 25 62.36
57 94 Moe Codino M 47 M45-49 Portland OR 3:26:12.3 3:25:57.0 7:52 46 285 7 37 64.92
58 449 Sarah Forsythe F 33 F30-34 Redmond OR 3:26:19.3 3:26:00.5 7:52 12 220 4 35 65.90
59 411 David Garner M 49 M45-49 Brandon MS 3:26:28.0 3:26:13.4 7:53 47 285 8 37 65.95
60 340 Sarah Cockerill F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 3:26:34.2 3:26:20.5 7:53 13 220 4 37 66.33
61 276 Ryley Wienert M 31 M30-34 Newport OR 3:27:03.0 3:26:47.7 7:54 48 285 13 42 59.45
62 457 Stephanie Go F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 3:27:17.0 3:27:01.3 7:55 14 220 5 35 65.72
63 190 Michael Merwarth M 46 M45-49 San Antonio TX 3:28:16.1 3:28:01.6 7:57 49 285 9 37 63.73
64 440 Rick Ralston M 60 M60-64 Hillsboro OR 3:28:29.9 3:28:15.4 7:57 50 285 1 20 72.14
65 383 Devlyn Kozol M 43 M40-44 Oregon City OR 3:28:43.2 3:28:22.4 7:58 51 285 4 25 62.07
66 180 Hannah Sutter F 28 F25-29 Salem OR 3:28:55.4 3:28:33.7 7:58 15 220 2 24 64.93
67 386 John Roberts M 43 M40-44 Springfield OR 3:28:53.8 3:28:38.3 7:58 52 285 5 25 61.99
68 297 John Spannuth M 49 M45-49 Bremerton WA 3:28:51.9 3:28:41.2 7:58 53 285 10 37 65.18
69 68 Chip Collins M 56 M55-59 Tualatin OR 3:29:00.2 3:28:45.1 7:59 54 285 2 20 69.33
70 390 Julie Burnett F 35 F35-39 Tualatin OR 3:29:01.6 3:28:46.0 7:59 16 220 5 37 65.35
71 403 Roger Chou M 48 M45-49 Portland OR 3:29:14.7 3:29:05.8 7:59 55 285 11 37 64.50
72 86 Angel Torres M 44 M40-44 Newport OR 3:29:24.9 3:29:11.0 8:00 56 285 6 25 62.34
73 163 John Yoder M 35 M35-39 Arvada CO 3:29:36.9 3:29:15.0 8:00 57 285 9 52 59.05
74 147 Kelsie Yurk F 38 F35-39 Beaverton OR 3:29:36.9 3:29:15.0 8:00 17 220 6 37 65.98
75 130 Danielle Hess F 51 F50-54 Pullman WA 3:29:43.4 3:29:28.6 8:00 18 220 1 17 74.42
76 128 Ariel Arias M 41 M40-44 Astoria NY 3:29:38.4 3:29:33.1 8:00 58 285 7 25 60.75
77 274 Dylan Ferrell M 29 M25-29 Portland OR 3:30:01.8 3:29:43.4 8:01 59 285 7 30 58.62
78 447 Randy Lee M 54 M50-54 Beaverton OR 3:29:56.1 3:29:43.6 8:01 60 285 2 24 67.77
79 315 Michael O'Hagan M 53 M50-54 Denver CO 3:29:57.6 3:29:49.7 8:01 61 285 3 24 67.13
80 28 Chad Lundgren M 32 M30-34 Portland OR 3:31:23.9 3:31:03.2 8:04 62 285 14 42 58.26
81 348 Jared Pruch M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 3:31:52.9 3:31:14.7 8:04 63 285 10 52 59.17
82 193 Jason Feigenspan M 45 M45-49 Albany OR 3:32:50.7 3:32:05.9 8:06 64 285 12 37 62.00
83 241 Megan Hutchinson F 35 F35-39 Gig Harbor WA 3:32:47.2 3:32:09.7 8:06 19 220 7 37 64.30
84 364 Rachel Marks F 34 F30-34 Brooklyn NY 3:32:35.7 3:32:11.4 8:06 20 220 6 35 64.12
85 140 Justin Briggs M 35 M35-39 Corvallis OR 3:32:29.1 3:32:12.7 8:06 65 285 11 52 58.23
86 435 Charmion Freifeld F 43 F40-44 Camas WA 3:32:29.7 3:32:19.8 8:07 21 220 5 43 67.21
87 236 Megan Zdancewic F 40 F40-44 Seattle WA 3:32:44.9 3:32:29.0 8:07 22 220 6 43 65.71
88 229 Michele Desilva F 35 F35-39 Bend OR 3:33:03.4 3:32:43.8 8:08 23 220 8 37 64.13
89 74 John Cooney M 55 M55-59 New York NY 3:33:27.0 3:33:09.5 8:09 66 285 3 20 67.29
90 129 Michael Varnum M 58 M55-59 Pullman WA 3:33:52.7 3:33:38.1 8:10 67 285 4 20 69.01
91 228 Kelly Johnson F 40 F40-44 Bend OR 3:34:36.8 3:34:21.6 8:11 24 220 7 43 65.13
92 239 Yang Xie M 26 M25-29 Corvallis OR 3:34:33.4 3:34:31.8 8:12 68 285 8 30 57.31
93 145 David Goodstein M 58 M55-59 Cedar Park TX 3:34:53.7 3:34:34.1 8:12 69 285 5 20 68.71
94 298 Eric Martin M 39 M35-39 Santa Monica CA 3:35:13.5 3:34:39.3 8:12 70 285 12 52 58.54
95 374 Kevin Marold M 35 M35-39 Portland OR 3:35:22.1 3:34:55.7 8:13 71 285 13 52 57.49
96 53 Allen Hadley M 61 M60-64 Crested Butte CO 3:35:28.5 3:35:04.5 8:13 72 285 2 20 70.52
97 474 Seifemichae Debessay M 48 M45-49 Albany OR 3:36:00.2 3:35:46.8 8:15 73 285 13 37 62.50
98 490 Stacey Houlihan F 43 F40-44 Lake Oswego OR 3:37:17.1 3:36:57.6 8:17 25 220 8 43 65.78
99 254 Monica Olson F 39 F35-39 Beaverton OR 3:37:47.6 3:37:32.0 8:19 26 220 9 37 63.80
100 349 Lisa Frasieur F 43 F40-44 Yoncalla OR 3:38:23.5 3:37:58.8 8:20 27 220 9 43 65.47
101 392 Matt Tomlinson M 35 M35-39 Portland OR 3:38:48.3 3:38:24.2 8:21 74 285 14 52 56.57
102 152 Jasper Erickson M 28 M25-29 Portland OR 3:39:20.1 3:39:02.1 8:22 75 285 9 30 56.13
103 206 Stan Flagel M 56 M55-59 Anchorage AK 3:39:35.6 3:39:11.2 8:22 76 285 6 20 66.03
104 170 Bev Attfield F 45 F45-49 Bowen Island BC 3:39:38.0 3:39:17.7 8:23 28 220 1 25 66.27
105 134 Milosz Stasik M 49 M45-49 Vancouver WA 3:40:20.3 3:39:53.9 8:24 77 285 14 37 61.86
106 372 Daniel Katsin M 65 M65-69 Mill Valley CA 3:40:46.3 3:40:24.9 8:25 78 285 1 7 71.57
107 408 Kristin Barnett F 32 F30-34 Lakewood CO 3:40:46.2 3:40:29.7 8:25 29 220 7 35 61.48
108 545 Chris Brower F 59 F55-59 Victoria BC 3:41:00.7 3:40:38.0 8:26 30 220 1 9 78.63
109 186 Hannah Holt F 38 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 3:41:03.1 3:40:45.4 8:26 31 220 10 37 62.54
110 492 David Boys M 52 M50-54 Newport OR 3:41:18.8 3:40:56.1 8:26 79 285 4 24 63.19
111 439 Tonia Zorr F 32 F30-34 West Linn OR 3:42:32.4 3:41:25.1 8:28 32 220 8 35 61.22
112 346 Lucy Case F 19 F01-19 Helix OR 3:42:20.4 3:41:48.1 8:28 33 220 1 8 61.21
113 6 Chad Bennett M 39 M35-39 Boise ID 3:44:53.7 3:44:04.7 8:34 80 285 15 52 56.08
114 216 Jared Sexton M 35 M35-39 Portland OR 3:45:02.3 3:44:25.7 8:34 81 285 16 52 55.06
115 451 Eric Shieh M 44 M40-44 San Ramon CA 3:45:15.1 3:44:42.8 8:35 82 285 8 25 58.03
116 424 Christopher Moore M 69 M65-69 Coos Bay OR 3:45:23.8 3:44:48.8 8:35 83 285 2 7 73.08
117 88 Mark Stimpson M 62 M60-64 Sandy UT 3:45:17.2 3:44:56.1 8:36 84 285 3 20 68.08
118 493 Thomas Gorman M 43 M40-44 Chehalis WA 3:45:13.7 3:45:04.5 8:36 85 285 9 25 57.46
119 444 Steve Mahoney M 64 M60-64 McMinnville OR 3:45:26.1 3:45:08.5 8:36 86 285 4 20 69.37
120 100 Norm Kendrick M 49 M45-49 Westminster CO 3:46:06.4 3:45:59.2 8:38 87 285 15 37 60.19
121 405 Adam Howard M 34 M30-34 McMinnville OR 3:46:52.2 3:46:05.9 8:38 88 285 15 42 54.53
122 393 Grady Lambert M 29 M25-29 Portland OR 3:46:51.5 3:46:06.4 8:38 89 285 10 30 54.38
123 495 Keith Lyon M 27 M25-29 Eagle Point OR 3:46:52.1 3:46:24.1 8:39 90 285 11 30 54.30
124 481 Christi Watts F 45 F45-49 Talent OR 3:47:04.5 3:46:41.1 8:40 34 220 2 25 64.11
125 167 Gary McNeely M 54 M50-54 Sanford NC 3:47:20.6 3:46:52.3 8:40 91 285 5 24 62.65
126 498 Kim Vu F 53 F50-54 Portland OR 3:47:36.0 3:47:02.3 8:40 35 220 2 17 70.45
127 445 Richard Hartzell M 40 M40-44 Barberton OH 3:47:58.1 3:47:22.4 8:41 92 285 10 25 55.60
128 295 Dan Kearsley M 39 M35-39 Portland OR 3:47:57.2 3:47:40.5 8:42 93 285 17 52 55.19
129 456 Jerry Barizo M 44 M40-44 Salem OR 3:48:09.9 3:47:44.9 8:42 94 285 11 25 57.26
130 324 Scott Brimacombe M 30 M30-34 Seattle WA 3:48:29.2 3:48:00.6 8:43 95 285 16 42 53.92
131 429 Amarissa Wooden F 38 F35-39 Coos Bay OR 3:48:06.2 3:48:03.4 8:43 36 220 11 37 60.54
132 347 Mark Paine M 59 M55-59 Seattle WA 3:48:40.0 3:48:26.6 8:44 96 285 7 20 65.15
133 141 Avery Briggs F 33 F30-34 Corvallis OR 3:48:52.9 3:48:36.5 8:44 37 220 9 35 59.39
134 113 Jeff Salvati M 30 M30-34 Klamath Falls OR 3:49:24.2 3:48:56.3 8:45 97 285 17 42 53.70
135 195 Ben Baggett M 41 M40-44 Corvallis OR 3:49:47.7 3:49:21.7 8:46 98 285 12 25 55.50
136 237 Bryan Bailey M 36 M35-39 Portland OR 3:50:13.0 3:49:43.8 8:47 99 285 18 52 53.95
137 437 Liam Kucey M 24 M20-24 Salem OR 3:50:59.8 3:50:08.0 8:48 100 285 8 21 53.43
138 417 Nicole Johnson F 43 F40-44 Bend OR 3:50:46.5 3:50:09.0 8:48 38 220 10 43 62.01
139 82 Kyle Ulassin M 38 M35-39 Corvallis OR 3:50:55.5 3:50:11.0 8:48 101 285 19 52 54.30
140 29 Jonathan Choe M 46 M45-49 Portland OR 3:51:13.1 3:50:31.8 8:48 102 285 16 37 57.51
141 251 Patty Miller F 51 F50-54 Portland OR 3:51:47.4 3:51:21.4 8:50 39 220 3 17 67.38
142 43 Brian Johnson M 42 M40-44 Medford OR 3:51:47.9 3:51:21.4 8:50 103 285 13 25 55.45
143 36 Cam McWilliam M 37 M35-39 Denver CO 3:51:33.7 3:51:26.4 8:51 104 285 20 52 53.76
144 323 Samantha Hill F 27 F25-29 Seattle WA 3:52:01.6 3:51:33.5 8:51 40 220 3 24 58.48
145 502 Juan Magana M 45 M45-49 Washougal WA 3:52:14.7 3:51:51.0 8:51 105 285 17 37 56.72
146 60 Tawnya Grogan F 42 F40-44 Silverton OR 3:52:47.3 3:52:11.2 8:52 41 220 11 43 60.97
147 339 Karla Prater F 27 F25-29 Portland OR 3:53:07.1 3:52:27.7 8:53 42 220 4 24 58.25
148 354 Bego Lopez F 50 F50-54 Deland FL 3:53:28.6 3:52:37.5 8:53 43 220 4 17 66.18
149 222 Amanda Kinzel F 23 F20-24 Portland OR 3:52:52.2 3:52:45.4 8:54 44 220 1 14 58.18
150 263 Carter McFarland M 27 M25-29 Beaverton OR 3:53:15.4 3:52:56.8 8:54 106 285 12 30 52.78
151 131 Ashlie Roberts F 34 F30-34 Williamson NY 3:53:30.3 3:53:08.5 8:54 45 220 10 35 58.36
152 487 Julie Bosket F 49 F45-49 Tualatin OR 3:53:58.0 3:53:22.6 8:55 46 220 3 25 65.15
153 208 Samantha McKay F 42 F40-44 West Linn OR 3:53:47.5 3:53:25.2 8:55 47 220 12 43 60.65
154 27 Cathryn Ballweber F 31 F30-34 Salem OR 3:54:23.4 3:53:27.4 8:55 48 220 11 35 58.01
155 319 Dustin Marsh M 32 M30-34 Eugene OR 3:54:26.7 3:53:57.6 8:56 107 285 18 42 52.56
156 223 Amy Workman F 18 F01-19 Lebanon OR 3:54:19.1 3:53:59.6 8:56 49 220 2 8 58.50
157 419 Jehu Shaver M 20 M20-24 Damascus OR 3:54:18.5 3:53:59.8 8:56 108 285 9 21 52.54
158 373 Cam Eberhart M 31 M30-34 Brownsville OR 3:54:21.1 3:54:02.5 8:56 109 285 19 42 52.53
159 499 Aravon McCalla M 35 M35-39 Seattle WA 3:55:30.9 3:54:26.8 8:57 110 285 21 52 52.70
160 244 Ray Allen M 68 M65-69 Albany OR 3:55:11.2 3:54:36.5 8:58 111 285 3 7 69.31
161 310 Ian Cruickshank M 19 M01-19 West Linn OR 3:55:30.8 3:54:41.8 8:58 112 285 2 4 52.39
162 358 Grace Cruickshank F 21 F20-24 West Linn OR 3:55:23.5 3:55:05.8 8:59 50 220 2 14 57.60
163 370 Michelle Collicott F 47 F45-49 Coos Bay OR 3:56:55.4 3:56:05.8 9:01 51 220 4 25 62.88
164 461 Taylor Lindsey F 23 F20-24 Englewood FL 3:56:57.6 3:56:09.4 9:01 52 220 3 14 57.34
165 366 Bryce Whisenant M 32 M30-34 Lebanon OR 3:57:03.2 3:56:34.6 9:02 113 285 20 42 51.98
166 475 Scott Hill M 23 M20-24 Portland OR 3:56:54.7 3:56:49.8 9:03 114 285 10 21 51.91
167 380 Briana Van Roekel F 26 F25-29 North Plains OR 3:57:14.1 3:56:52.2 9:03 53 220 5 24 57.17
168 501 Leah Kirkland F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 3:57:33.7 3:56:54.5 9:03 54 220 5 25 61.97
169 215 Felicity Smith F 28 F25-29 Bridgeport OH 3:57:07.9 3:57:02.2 9:03 55 220 6 24 57.13
170 468 Dan Mottern M 47 M45-49 Deary ID 3:57:29.5 3:57:11.4 9:04 115 285 18 37 56.37
171 467 Matthew Mottern M 40 M40-44 Hillsboro OR 3:57:29.5 3:57:11.8 9:04 116 285 14 25 53.30
172 150 Jenni Haines F 36 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 3:57:29.2 3:57:12.5 9:04 56 220 12 37 57.70
173 194 Gwen Planteen F 51 F50-54 Langford SD 3:57:41.4 3:57:21.1 9:04 57 220 5 17 65.68
174 375 Russell Wingard M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 3:58:20.1 3:58:02.8 9:06 117 285 8 20 60.80
175 139 Caleb Spiegel M 42 M40-44 Portland OR 3:59:06.8 3:58:05.6 9:06 118 285 15 25 53.88
176 138 Jason Laurine M 46 M45-49 Vancouver WA 3:59:08.8 3:58:07.6 9:06 119 285 19 37 55.68
177 463 Joaquin Varo M 40 M40-44 Newport OR 3:58:37.1 3:58:11.8 9:06 120 285 16 25 53.08
178 382 Stacy Johns F 46 F45-49 Newport OR 3:59:03.3 3:58:25.4 9:07 58 220 6 25 61.58
179 185 Sara Fox F 43 F40-44 Portland OR 3:59:21.3 3:58:47.1 9:07 59 220 13 43 59.76
180 199 Avery Ketchum M 24 M20-24 Bend OR 3:59:42.2 3:59:11.8 9:08 121 285 11 21 51.40
181 434 Anne Tiger Days F 50 F50-54 Bend OR 3:59:47.6 3:59:13.2 9:08 60 220 6 17 64.35
182 178 John Morris M 61 M60-64 Corvallis OR 4:00:01.4 3:59:32.0 9:09 122 285 5 20 63.32
183 533 Brent Barry M 32 M30-34 Corvallis OR 3:59:51.5 3:59:32.9 9:09 123 285 21 42 51.34
184 473 Andy Adler M 38 M35-39 Corvallis OR 4:01:23.7 4:01:15.6 9:13 124 285 22 52 51.80
185 453 Natalie Bryant F 20 F20-24 Tigard OR 4:02:42.3 4:02:13.4 9:15 61 220 4 14 55.90
186 448 Rachel Josephson F 21 F20-24 Corvallis OR 4:02:43.1 4:02:14.0 9:15 62 220 5 14 55.90
187 210 Robert Keough M 68 M65-69 Oak Harbor WA 4:02:52.6 4:02:27.4 9:16 125 285 4 7 67.06
188 466 Mandy Melody F 42 F40-44 Rockport TX 4:02:44.8 4:02:37.9 9:16 63 220 14 43 58.35
189 331 Eric Lay M 33 M30-34 Scotts Mills OR 4:05:34.1 4:03:46.5 9:19 126 285 22 42 50.49
190 395 Nicholas Moler-Gallardo M 26 M25-29 Portland OR 4:04:52.1 4:04:06.0 9:20 127 285 13 30 50.37
191 156 April Targa F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 4:04:33.4 4:04:12.4 9:20 64 220 15 43 57.97
192 75 Elizabeth Miller F 24 F20-24 Boise ID 4:05:20.3 4:04:49.0 9:21 65 220 6 14 55.31
193 381 Benjamin Weaver M 31 M30-34 Medford OR 4:06:28.0 4:06:01.7 9:24 128 285 23 42 49.97
194 196 Andrew Jones M 49 M45-49 McMinnville OR 4:07:01.8 4:06:25.8 9:25 129 285 20 37 55.20
195 314 Brenna Berman F 40 F40-44 Louisville CO 4:07:09.1 4:06:36.4 9:25 66 220 16 43 56.61
196 118 Andi Dillingham F 37 F35-39 Newberg OR 4:08:04.8 4:07:16.3 9:27 67 220 13 37 55.57
197 359 Coral Dorrell F 41 F40-44 Boise ID 4:08:39.9 4:08:13.5 9:29 68 220 17 43 56.62
198 181 Scot Bowles M 48 M45-49 Wilsonville OR 4:09:03.0 4:08:35.7 9:30 130 285 21 37 54.25
199 261 Mark Carson M 61 M60-64 Newport OR 4:09:22.3 4:08:51.1 9:30 131 285 6 20 60.95
200 198 Sean Morrison M 33 M30-34 Beaverton OR 4:09:35.1 4:08:59.4 9:31 132 285 24 42 49.43
201 407 Tanya Morrison F 34 F30-34 Beaverton OR 4:09:37.7 4:09:02.1 9:31 69 220 12 35 54.63
202 404 Melanie Faber F 36 F35-39 Oregon City OR 4:10:27.4 4:09:45.7 9:32 70 220 14 37 54.80
203 443 Scott Williams M 53 M50-54 Albany OR 4:10:37.1 4:10:14.4 9:34 133 285 6 24 56.29
204 54 Jim Collins M 54 M50-54 Wilsonville OR 4:11:10.2 4:10:37.6 9:34 134 285 7 24 56.71
205 356 Michael Scordino M 41 M40-44 Camas WA 4:11:45.8 4:11:14.4 9:36 135 285 17 25 50.67
206 355 Julie Scordino F 40 F40-44 Camas WA 4:11:46.0 4:11:15.0 9:36 71 220 18 43 55.57
207 173 Dave Dalton M 37 M35-39 Newport OR 4:12:41.6 4:12:10.0 9:38 136 285 23 52 49.34
208 59 Carla Hall F 42 F40-44 Oklahoma City OK 4:13:03.4 4:12:24.3 9:39 72 220 19 43 56.09
209 294 Scott Propst M 49 M45-49 Anacortes WA 4:13:55.8 4:13:12.6 9:40 137 285 22 37 53.72
210 531 Christine Olson F 62 F60-64 Tualatin OR 4:14:22.1 4:13:32.1 9:41 73 220 1 5 71.44
211 5 Clint Kindred M 39 M35-39 Clackamas OR 4:14:22.0 4:13:38.5 9:41 138 285 24 52 49.54
212 491 Keinan Paulino M 26 M25-29 Bremerton WA 4:14:25.8 4:13:53.8 9:42 139 285 14 30 48.42
213 242 Andrew Thomas M 32 M30-34 Salem OR 4:14:15.5 4:14:10.0 9:43 140 285 25 42 48.38
214 227 Melissa Schultz F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 4:14:56.1 4:14:39.6 9:44 74 220 20 43 55.19
215 394 Terry Murphy M 64 M60-64 Atlanta GA 4:16:09.3 4:15:44.4 9:46 141 285 7 20 61.07
216 367 Whitney Wenger F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 4:16:39.5 4:16:00.3 9:47 75 220 13 35 52.90
217 169 Richard Attfield M 47 M45-49 Bowen Island BC 4:17:12.4 4:16:52.3 9:49 142 285 23 37 52.05
218 21 Dale Hammer M 51 M50-54 Beaverton OR 4:17:38.7 4:17:13.7 9:50 143 285 8 24 53.80
219 290 Betsy Moore F 43 F40-44 Lehi UT 4:18:34.5 4:17:51.6 9:51 76 220 21 43 55.34
220 329 Cellen Coakley-Sallee F 33 F30-34 Dallas OR 4:18:50.2 4:18:14.0 9:52 77 220 14 35 52.58
221 266 Nora Brannon F 37 F35-39 Federal Way WA 4:18:51.4 4:18:19.2 9:52 78 220 15 37 53.20
222 109 Daniel Karczynski M 34 M30-34 Portland OR 4:19:01.2 4:18:20.5 9:52 144 285 26 42 47.72
223 126 Weston Stover M 30 M30-34 Corvallis OR 4:19:10.6 4:18:21.8 9:52 145 285 27 42 47.59
224 385 Joshua Brandt M 32 M30-34 Vacaville CA 4:18:51.2 4:18:22.2 9:52 146 285 28 42 47.59
225 2406 Ron Laughlin M 59 M55-59 Oregon City OR 4:19:10.0 4:18:23.2 9:52 147 285 9 20 57.60
226 441 Jeff Ostler M 63 M60-64 Eugene OR 4:18:48.2 4:18:28.2 9:52 148 285 8 20 59.83
227 412 Colton Buchanan M 21 M20-24 Corvallis OR 4:19:12.0 4:18:36.8 9:53 149 285 12 21 47.54
228 32 David Dickson M 39 M35-39 Corvallis OR 4:19:06.2 4:18:39.0 9:53 150 285 25 52 48.59
229 153 Charles Hatcher M 51 M50-54 Deland FL 4:19:31.9 4:18:40.7 9:53 151 285 9 24 53.50
230 283 Christopher Banke M 32 M30-34 Oregon City OR 4:19:35.4 4:19:02.1 9:54 152 285 29 42 47.47
231 345 Konstantin Divilov M 27 M25-29 Newport OR 4:19:23.9 4:19:03.2 9:54 153 285 15 30 47.46
232 384 Justin Feldewerth M 22 M20-24 Denver CO 4:19:12.7 4:19:09.1 9:54 154 285 13 21 47.44
233 497 Tien Nguyen F 43 F40-44 Portland OR 4:19:40.0 4:19:11.4 9:54 79 220 22 43 55.06
234 83 Neil Olivier M 45 M45-49 Albany OR 4:19:58.1 4:19:12.8 9:54 155 285 24 37 50.73
235 327 Nina Rudd F 30 F30-34 Oregon City OR 4:19:50.4 4:19:16.1 9:54 80 220 15 35 52.23
236 258 Wayne Newport M 47 M45-49 Roseburg OR 4:19:52.9 4:19:16.4 9:54 156 285 25 37 51.57
237 15 Elizabeth Shields F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 4:20:40.3 4:20:01.3 9:56 81 220 16 37 52.64
238 11 Scott Coe M 62 M60-64 Portland OR 4:21:30.0 4:21:07.1 9:58 157 285 9 20 58.65
239 235 Brenna O'Neill F 25 F25-29 Dallas TX 4:21:54.2 4:21:25.0 9:59 82 220 7 24 51.80
240 117 Audra Hedberg F 41 F40-44 Dundee OR 4:22:48.3 4:22:00.0 10:00 83 220 23 43 53.64
241 265 Laura Hancock F 38 F35-39 Fremont CA 4:22:38.6 4:22:03.9