2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #4

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1476 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:45.7 15:45.7 5:05 1 48 1 5 82.46
2 1437 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 17:30.9 17:30.9 5:39 2 48 1 2 80.32
3 1498 Logan Auxier M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 17:32.3 17:32.3 5:39 3 48 1 5 76.97
4 1466 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 17:55.8 17:55.8 5:47 4 48 1 5 84.27
5 1464 Melissa Todd F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 18:22.9 18:22.9 5:55 1 40 1 4 85.63
6 1459 Kilano Loyd M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 18:23.5 18:23.5 5:56 5 48 2 5 72.50
7 1495 Casey Hire F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 18:32.5 18:32.5 5:59 2 40 2 4 82.44
8 1467 Kevin Ward M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 18:38.2 18:38.2 6:00 6 48 3 5 73.44
9 1468 Adam Goering M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 19:03.8 19:03.8 6:09 7 48 2 5 67.83
10 1477 Mary Beth Hamilton F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 19:12.2 19:12.2 6:11 3 40 1 1 77.02
11 1449 Rodrigo Rivas M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 19:22.4 19:22.4 6:15 8 48 4 5 69.69
12 1435 Jonathan Lanning M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 19:30.3 19:30.3 6:17 9 48 3 5 66.26
13 1463 Brittany Petersen F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 19:32.0 19:32.0 6:18 4 40 1 7 75.77
14 1442 Sarah Mayer F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 19:34.8 19:34.8 6:19 5 40 2 7 75.57
15 1493 Robert Diehl M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 20:05.3 20:05.3 6:28 10 48 1 5 76.45
16 1409 Kate Bouse F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 20:09.7 20:09.7 6:30 6 40 1 3 75.89
17 1450 Zach Schmidt M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 20:36.2 20:36.2 6:38 11 48 1 6 62.63
18 1492 Camden Vaught M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 20:51.5 20:51.5 6:43 12 48 5 5 66.72
19 1447 Jake Riportella M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 21:49.3 21:49.3 7:02 13 48 2 6 59.08
20 1451 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 21:52.5 21:52.5 7:03 14 48 2 5 70.22
21 1378 Kent Anderson M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 22:04.7 22:04.7 7:07 15 48 1 5 72.63
22 1441 Matthew Mayer M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 22:22.6 22:22.6 7:13 16 48 3 6 57.63
23 1473 Joe Griffin M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 22:44.9 22:44.9 7:20 17 48 3 5 69.29
24 1448 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 23:01.5 23:01.5 7:25 7 40 3 7 64.25
25 1475 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 23:12.6 23:12.6 7:29 8 40 1 7 81.24
26 1455 Larry Trachtenberg M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:38.2 23:38.2 7:37 18 48 2 5 70.28
27 1426 Jared Hass M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 23:44.3 23:44.3 7:39 19 48 2 2 58.78
28 1411 Jennifer Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 23:51.6 23:51.6 7:41 9 40 1 4 72.02
29 1436 Lindsay Marcum F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 23:53.7 23:53.7 7:42 10 40 4 7 61.92
30 1461 Richard Clark M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 24:03.5 24:03.5 7:45 20 48 1 5 69.69
31 1472 Kris Pearce F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 24:34.5 24:34.5 7:55 11 40 1 3 61.00
32 1452 Arwen Sperry F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 25:02.9 25:02.9 8:04 12 40 2 3 61.10
33 1420 Shane Feinstein M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 25:31.3 25:31.3 8:13 21 48 4 5 51.11
34 1496 Jesse Wilson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 25:33.7 25:33.7 8:14 22 48 4 6 50.46
35 1460 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:46.8 25:46.8 8:18 23 48 2 5 66.27
36 1425 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 26:12.0 26:12.0 8:26 24 48 2 5 58.16
37 1424 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 26:16.7 26:16.7 8:28 25 48 3 5 62.11
38 1500 Larry Roolf M 65 M6569 Mc Donald PA 26:18.9 26:18.9 8:29 26 48 3 5 63.73
39 1481 Ben Kehrein M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 26:20.8 26:20.8 8:29 27 48 1 2 58.05
40 1465 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 26:39.0 26:39.0 8:35 28 48 4 5 62.37
41 1443 Don McLean M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 26:44.2 26:44.2 8:37 29 48 1 2 69.66
42 1453 Eleanor Sperry F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 26:49.5 26:49.5 8:39 13 40 1 2 59.52
43 1412 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 26:51.5 26:51.5 8:39 14 40 2 2 59.45
44 1445 Rick Ohlson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 27:01.1 27:01.1 8:42 30 48 4 5 63.20
45 1479 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 27:01.9 27:01.9 8:43 31 48 1 3 49.05
46 1416 Matthew Collins M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 27:06.1 27:06.1 8:44 32 48 2 3 49.97
47 1444 Wally Miller M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 27:21.0 27:21.0 8:49 33 48 5 5 61.33
48 1438 Lindsay Marean F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:28.9 27:28.9 8:51 15 40 1 2 58.92
49 1433 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 27:45.2 27:45.2 8:56 34 48 3 5 54.43
50 1434 Kate Lange F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:45.6 27:45.6 8:57 16 40 2 7 65.21
51 1483 Ken Carson M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:53.4 27:53.4 8:59 35 48 4 5 53.73
52 1419 Samantha Feinstein F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 28:03.3 28:03.3 9:02 17 40 5 7 52.73
53 1410 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 28:07.7 28:07.7 9:04 18 40 3 7 64.36
54 1457 Alicia McGraw F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 28:33.7 28:33.7 9:12 19 40 2 4 60.94
55 1499 Peter Roolf M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 28:48.6 28:48.6 9:17 36 48 3 3 45.73
56 1491 Luda Wiesert F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 29:33.5 29:33.5 9:31 20 40 3 4 57.41
57 1423 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:00.8 30:00.8 9:40 37 48 1 1 48.35
58 1417 Megan Collins F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 30:31.7 30:31.7 9:50 21 40 2 3 49.54
59 1497 Laken Woods F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 30:35.3 30:35.3 9:51 22 40 6 7 48.37
60 1478 Keri Seery F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 30:50.6 30:50.6 9:56 23 40 1 2 48.09
61 1422 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 31:01.3 31:01.3 10:00 24 40 4 4 56.83
62 1456 Michael Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 31:26.9 31:26.9 10:08 38 48 4 5 48.86
63 1480 Carrie Kehrein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 31:40.9 31:40.9 10:12 25 40 3 4 48.27
64 1439 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 31:43.9 31:43.9 10:13 26 40 4 7 58.62
65 1379 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 31:57.9 31:57.9 10:18 27 40 3 3 46.75
66 1470 Mike Dibos M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 32:15.6 32:15.6 10:23 39 48 5 5 49.71
67 1458 Kimberly Eng F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:16.4 32:16.4 10:24 28 40 2 2 45.95
68 1494 Marlene Woolf F 67 F6569 Largo FL 32:40.9 32:40.9 10:32 29 40 1 2 64.92
69 1490 Amber Rolland F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 33:07.9 33:07.9 10:40 30 40 7 7 44.67
70 1446 Carolyn Petersen F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 37:55.1 37:55.1 12:13 31 40 5 7 47.73
71 1413 Thomas Cochran M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 41:54.5 41:54.5 13:30 40 48 1 1 44.61
72 1380 Dana Anstey M 70 M7074 Creswell OR 42:54.2 42:54.2 13:49 41 48 2 2 41.07
73 1482 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 43:48.8 43:48.8 14:07 32 40 4 4 35.12
74 1418 Rebecca Eastwood F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 44:52.6 44:52.6 14:27 33 40 1 1 42.61
75 1427 Louise Hughes F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 44:52.9 44:52.9 14:27 34 40 2 2 47.27
76 1474 Benjamin Wright M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 48:43.4 48:43.4 15:41 42 48 5 6 26.47
77 1462 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 54:14.5 54:14.5 17:28 35 40 1 1 53.13
78 1469 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:05:42.0 1:05:42.0 21:09 36 40 2 2 24.92
79 1471 Leisha Wharfield F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:05:42.0 1:05:42.0 21:09 37 40 6 7 27.56

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1476 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:45.7 15:45.7 5:05 1 48 1 5 82.46
2 1437 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 17:30.9 17:30.9 5:39 2 48 1 2 80.32
3 1498 Logan Auxier M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 17:32.3 17:32.3 5:39 3 48 1 5 76.97
4 1466 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 17:55.8 17:55.8 5:47 4 48 1 5 84.27
5 1459 Kilano Loyd M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 18:23.5 18:23.5 5:56 5 48 2 5 72.50
6 1467 Kevin Ward M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 18:38.2 18:38.2 6:00 6 48 3 5 73.44
7 1468 Adam Goering M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 19:03.8 19:03.8 6:09 7 48 2 5 67.83
8 1449 Rodrigo Rivas M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 19:22.4 19:22.4 6:15 8 48 4 5 69.69
9 1435 Jonathan Lanning M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 19:30.3 19:30.3 6:17 9 48 3 5 66.26
10 1493 Robert Diehl M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 20:05.3 20:05.3 6:28 10 48 1 5 76.45
11 1450 Zach Schmidt M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 20:36.2 20:36.2 6:38 11 48 1 6 62.63
12 1492 Camden Vaught M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 20:51.5 20:51.5 6:43 12 48 5 5 66.72
13 1447 Jake Riportella M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 21:49.3 21:49.3 7:02 13 48 2 6 59.08
14 1451 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 21:52.5 21:52.5 7:03 14 48 2 5 70.22
15 1378 Kent Anderson M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 22:04.7 22:04.7 7:07 15 48 1 5 72.63
16 1441 Matthew Mayer M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 22:22.6 22:22.6 7:13 16 48 3 6 57.63
17 1473 Joe Griffin M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 22:44.9 22:44.9 7:20 17 48 3 5 69.29
18 1455 Larry Trachtenberg M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:38.2 23:38.2 7:37 18 48 2 5 70.28
19 1426 Jared Hass M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 23:44.3 23:44.3 7:39 19 48 2 2 58.78
20 1461 Richard Clark M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 24:03.5 24:03.5 7:45 20 48 1 5 69.69
21 1420 Shane Feinstein M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 25:31.3 25:31.3 8:13 21 48 4 5 51.11
22 1496 Jesse Wilson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 25:33.7 25:33.7 8:14 22 48 4 6 50.46
23 1460 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:46.8 25:46.8 8:18 23 48 2 5 66.27
24 1425 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 26:12.0 26:12.0 8:26 24 48 2 5 58.16
25 1424 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 26:16.7 26:16.7 8:28 25 48 3 5 62.11
26 1500 Larry Roolf M 65 M6569 Mc Donald PA 26:18.9 26:18.9 8:29 26 48 3 5 63.73
27 1481 Ben Kehrein M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 26:20.8 26:20.8 8:29 27 48 1 2 58.05
28 1465 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 26:39.0 26:39.0 8:35 28 48 4 5 62.37
29 1443 Don McLean M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 26:44.2 26:44.2 8:37 29 48 1 2 69.66
30 1445 Rick Ohlson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 27:01.1 27:01.1 8:42 30 48 4 5 63.20
31 1479 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 27:01.9 27:01.9 8:43 31 48 1 3 49.05
32 1416 Matthew Collins M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 27:06.1 27:06.1 8:44 32 48 2 3 49.97
33 1444 Wally Miller M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 27:21.0 27:21.0 8:49 33 48 5 5 61.33
34 1433 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 27:45.2 27:45.2 8:56 34 48 3 5 54.43
35 1483 Ken Carson M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:53.4 27:53.4 8:59 35 48 4 5 53.73
36 1499 Peter Roolf M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 28:48.6 28:48.6 9:17 36 48 3 3 45.73
37 1423 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:00.8 30:00.8 9:40 37 48 1 1 48.35
38 1456 Michael Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 31:26.9 31:26.9 10:08 38 48 4 5 48.86
39 1470 Mike Dibos M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 32:15.6 32:15.6 10:23 39 48 5 5 49.71
40 1413 Thomas Cochran M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 41:54.5 41:54.5 13:30 40 48 1 1 44.61
41 1380 Dana Anstey M 70 M7074 Creswell OR 42:54.2 42:54.2 13:49 41 48 2 2 41.07
42 1474 Benjamin Wright M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 48:43.4 48:43.4 15:41 42 48 5 6 26.47

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1464 Melissa Todd F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 18:22.9 18:22.9 5:55 1 40 1 4 85.63
2 1495 Casey Hire F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 18:32.5 18:32.5 5:59 2 40 2 4 82.44
3 1477 Mary Beth Hamilton F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 19:12.2 19:12.2 6:11 3 40 1 1 77.02
4 1463 Brittany Petersen F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 19:32.0 19:32.0 6:18 4 40 1 7 75.77
5 1442 Sarah Mayer F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 19:34.8 19:34.8 6:19 5 40 2 7 75.57
6 1409 Kate Bouse F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 20:09.7 20:09.7 6:30 6 40 1 3 75.89
7 1448 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 23:01.5 23:01.5 7:25 7 40 3 7 64.25
8 1475 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 23:12.6 23:12.6 7:29 8 40 1 7 81.24
9 1411 Jennifer Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 23:51.6 23:51.6 7:41 9 40 1 4 72.02
10 1436 Lindsay Marcum F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 23:53.7 23:53.7 7:42 10 40 4 7 61.92
11 1472 Kris Pearce F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 24:34.5 24:34.5 7:55 11 40 1 3 61.00
12 1452 Arwen Sperry F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 25:02.9 25:02.9 8:04 12 40 2 3 61.10
13 1453 Eleanor Sperry F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 26:49.5 26:49.5 8:39 13 40 1 2 59.52
14 1412 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 26:51.5 26:51.5 8:39 14 40 2 2 59.45
15 1438 Lindsay Marean F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:28.9 27:28.9 8:51 15 40 1 2 58.92
16 1434 Kate Lange F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:45.6 27:45.6 8:57 16 40 2 7 65.21
17 1419 Samantha Feinstein F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 28:03.3 28:03.3 9:02 17 40 5 7 52.73
18 1410 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 28:07.7 28:07.7 9:04 18 40 3 7 64.36
19 1457 Alicia McGraw F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 28:33.7 28:33.7 9:12 19 40 2 4 60.94
20 1491 Luda Wiesert F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 29:33.5 29:33.5 9:31 20 40 3 4 57.41
21 1417 Megan Collins F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 30:31.7 30:31.7 9:50 21 40 2 3 49.54
22 1497 Laken Woods F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 30:35.3 30:35.3 9:51 22 40 6 7 48.37
23 1478 Keri Seery F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 30:50.6 30:50.6 9:56 23 40 1 2 48.09
24 1422 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 31:01.3 31:01.3 10:00 24 40 4 4 56.83
25 1480 Carrie Kehrein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 31:40.9 31:40.9 10:12 25 40 3 4 48.27
26 1439 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 31:43.9 31:43.9 10:13 26 40 4 7 58.62
27 1379 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 31:57.9 31:57.9 10:18 27 40 3 3 46.75
28 1458 Kimberly Eng F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:16.4 32:16.4 10:24 28 40 2 2 45.95
29 1494 Marlene Woolf F 67 F6569 Largo FL 32:40.9 32:40.9 10:32 29 40 1 2 64.92
30 1490 Amber Rolland F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 33:07.9 33:07.9 10:40 30 40 7 7 44.67
31 1446 Carolyn Petersen F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 37:55.1 37:55.1 12:13 31 40 5 7 47.73
32 1482 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 43:48.8 43:48.8 14:07 32 40 4 4 35.12
33 1418 Rebecca Eastwood F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 44:52.6 44:52.6 14:27 33 40 1 1 42.61
34 1427 Louise Hughes F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 44:52.9 44:52.9 14:27 34 40 2 2 47.27
35 1462 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 54:14.5 54:14.5 17:28 35 40 1 1 53.13
36 1469 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:05:42.0 1:05:42.0 21:09 36 40 2 2 24.92
37 1471 Leisha Wharfield F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:05:42.0 1:05:42.0 21:09 37 40 6 7 27.56

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1437 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 17:30.9 17:30.9 5:39 2 48 1 2 80.32
2 1466 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 17:55.8 17:55.8 5:47 4 48 1 5 84.27
3 1493 Robert Diehl M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 20:05.3 20:05.3 6:28 10 48 1 5 76.45
4 1451 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 21:52.5 21:52.5 7:03 14 48 2 5 70.22
5 1378 Kent Anderson M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 22:04.7 22:04.7 7:07 15 48 1 5 72.63
6 1473 Joe Griffin M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 22:44.9 22:44.9 7:20 17 48 3 5 69.29
7 1455 Larry Trachtenberg M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:38.2 23:38.2 7:37 18 48 2 5 70.28
8 1426 Jared Hass M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 23:44.3 23:44.3 7:39 19 48 2 2 58.78
9 1461 Richard Clark M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 24:03.5 24:03.5 7:45 20 48 1 5 69.69
10 1460 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:46.8 25:46.8 8:18 23 48 2 5 66.27
11 1425 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 26:12.0 26:12.0 8:26 24 48 2 5 58.16
12 1424 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 26:16.7 26:16.7 8:28 25 48 3 5 62.11
13 1500 Larry Roolf M 65 M6569 Mc Donald PA 26:18.9 26:18.9 8:29 26 48 3 5 63.73
14 1465 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 26:39.0 26:39.0 8:35 28 48 4 5 62.37
15 1443 Don McLean M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 26:44.2 26:44.2 8:37 29 48 1 2 69.66
16 1445 Rick Ohlson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 27:01.1 27:01.1 8:42 30 48 4 5 63.20
17 1444 Wally Miller M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 27:21.0 27:21.0 8:49 33 48 5 5 61.33
18 1433 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 27:45.2 27:45.2 8:56 34 48 3 5 54.43
19 1483 Ken Carson M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:53.4 27:53.4 8:59 35 48 4 5 53.73
20 1423 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:00.8 30:00.8 9:40 37 48 1 1 48.35
21 1456 Michael Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 31:26.9 31:26.9 10:08 38 48 4 5 48.86
22 1470 Mike Dibos M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 32:15.6 32:15.6 10:23 39 48 5 5 49.71
23 1380 Dana Anstey M 70 M7074 Creswell OR 42:54.2 42:54.2 13:49 41 48 2 2 41.07

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1464 Melissa Todd F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 18:22.9 18:22.9 5:55 1 40 1 4 85.63
2 1495 Casey Hire F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 18:32.5 18:32.5 5:59 2 40 2 4 82.44
3 1475 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 23:12.6 23:12.6 7:29 8 40 1 7 81.24
4 1411 Jennifer Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 23:51.6 23:51.6 7:41 9 40 1 4 72.02
5 1438 Lindsay Marean F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:28.9 27:28.9 8:51 15 40 1 2 58.92
6 1434 Kate Lange F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:45.6 27:45.6 8:57 16 40 2 7 65.21
7 1410 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 28:07.7 28:07.7 9:04 18 40 3 7 64.36
8 1457 Alicia McGraw F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 28:33.7 28:33.7 9:12 19 40 2 4 60.94
9 1491 Luda Wiesert F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 29:33.5 29:33.5 9:31 20 40 3 4 57.41
10 1422 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 31:01.3 31:01.3 10:00 24 40 4 4 56.83
11 1480 Carrie Kehrein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 31:40.9 31:40.9 10:12 25 40 3 4 48.27
12 1439 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 31:43.9 31:43.9 10:13 26 40 4 7 58.62
13 1494 Marlene Woolf F 67 F6569 Largo FL 32:40.9 32:40.9 10:32 29 40 1 2 64.92
14 1446 Carolyn Petersen F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 37:55.1 37:55.1 12:13 31 40 5 7 47.73
15 1482 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 43:48.8 43:48.8 14:07 32 40 4 4 35.12
16 1418 Rebecca Eastwood F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 44:52.6 44:52.6 14:27 33 40 1 1 42.61
17 1427 Louise Hughes F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 44:52.9 44:52.9 14:27 34 40 2 2 47.27
18 1462 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 54:14.5 54:14.5 17:28 35 40 1 1 53.13
19 1469 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:05:42.0 1:05:42.0 21:09 36 40 2 2 24.92
20 1471 Leisha Wharfield F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:05:42.0 1:05:42.0 21:09 37 40 6 7 27.56