Overall Results: 9.5 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 212 Gregory Mitchell M 44 M4044 McMinnville OR 52:41.8 52:38.3 5:33 1 73 1 5
2 15 Justin Banks M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 53:19.1 53:17.5 5:37 2 73 1 13
3 103 Trevor Grandy M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 55:04.0 55:01.4 5:48 3 73 1 5
4 26 John Bigouette M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 57:15.7 57:12.5 6:02 4 73 2 5
5 11 Miguel Arce M 37 M3539 Portland OR 57:16.3 57:13.6 6:02 5 73 2 13
6 342 Matthew Wolpert M Ogden UT 58:03.5 57:50.2 6:06 6 73
7 256 Jenn Randall F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 58:28.5 58:26.4 6:10 1 56 1 8
8 322 Scott Tucker M 55 M5559 Portland OR 59:22.3 59:18.9 6:15 7 73 1 5
9 94 Don Gallogly M 50 M5054 Salem OR 59:37.6 59:36.3 6:17 8 73 1 10
10 5 Jeffrey Alberghini M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 59:53.4 59:49.5 6:18 9 73 3 13
11 22 Hunter Bennett-Daggett M 34 M3034 Portland OR 59:56.6 59:55.0 6:19 10 73 1 11
12 109 Ved Gund M 28 M2529 Hillsboro OR 1:00:26.7 1:00:24.2 6:22 11 73 3 5
13 336 Eric Williams M 53 M5054 Salem OR 1:00:34.9 1:00:31.4 6:23 12 73 2 10
14 321 Michael Traeger M 30 M3034 Silverton OR 1:01:18.1 1:01:12.4 6:27 13 73 2 11
15 296 Todd Stackhouse M 35 M3539 Portland OR 1:01:57.5 1:01:55.4 6:32 14 73 4 13
16 176 Alex Klomstad M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 1:03:22.7 1:03:19.3 6:40 15 73 1 3
17 125 David Hewlett M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:04:05.1 1:03:51.6 6:44 16 73 3 11
18 82 Maxwell Fleming M 33 M3034 Salem OR 1:05:48.9 1:05:09.1 6:52 17 73 4 11
19 56 Stephanie Crawford F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:05:39.9 1:05:37.4 6:55 2 56 1 12
20 198 Ryan Marquardt M 39 M3539 Hillsboro OR 1:05:55.4 1:05:51.3 6:56 18 73 5 13
21 159 Lee Johnson M 37 M3539 Salem OR 1:06:31.1 1:06:18.7 6:59 19 73 6 13
22 188 Grant Linsell M 40 M4044 Portland OR 1:06:25.0 1:06:20.1 6:59 20 73 2 5
23 323 Joel Turner M 41 M4044 Salem OR 1:06:36.2 1:06:29.2 7:00 21 73 3 5
24 92 Gretchen Funk F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:06:40.6 1:06:36.4 7:01 3 56 2 8
25 189 Dominique Lopez-Stickney F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:07:08.1 1:07:03.9 7:04 4 56 1 5
26 53 Greg Coughlan M 48 M4549 Salem OR 1:07:21.1 1:07:16.8 7:05 22 73 1 9
27 328 Maya Velez F 29 F2529 Salem OR 1:07:38.2 1:07:33.9 7:07 5 56 3 8
28 316 Mariko Tokoyoda F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:09:09.2 1:09:06.4 7:17 6 56 2 12
29 333 Mallory White F 25 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:09:17.4 1:09:12.8 7:18 7 56 4 8
30 118 Steve Hatten M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:10:40.2 1:10:30.9 7:26 23 73 2 9
31 278 Frank Schaefer M 52 M5054 Portland OR 1:11:18.6 1:11:12.5 7:30 24 73 3 10
32 102 Annie Gorski F 43 F4044 Salem OR 1:11:55.2 1:11:48.6 7:34 8 56 3 12
33 71 Roger Dow M 55 M5559 Salem OR 1:12:22.4 1:12:07.9 7:36 25 73 2 5
34 32 Lisa Boyd F 44 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:13:05.9 1:12:53.5 7:41 9 56 4 12
35 66 Heriberto Diaz M 62 M6064 Portland OR 1:14:06.4 1:14:00.6 7:48 26 73 1 5
36 192 Scott Ludford M 17 M1519 Salem OR 1:14:12.7 1:14:04.4 7:48 27 73 1 2
37 255 Tyler Ramm-Gramenz M 30 M3034 Salem OR 1:14:26.2 1:14:07.5 7:49 28 73 5 11
38 314 Jenna Tilt F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:14:33.8 1:14:20.4 7:50 10 56 5 12
39 101 Tom Golden M 41 M4044 Salem OR 1:14:38.9 1:14:26.5 7:51 29 73 4 5
40 258 Matthew Rasmussen M 33 M3034 Keizer OR 1:14:43.9 1:14:30.9 7:51 30 73 6 11
41 113 J Hanson M 29 M2529 Salem OR 1:15:28.0 1:14:48.2 7:53 31 73 4 5
42 341 Kate Wolpert F 33 F3034 Ogden UT 1:15:05.2 1:14:54.1 7:54 11 56 1 12
43 219 Jerry Mullins M 48 M4549 Dallas OR 1:15:30.8 1:14:54.8 7:54 32 73 3 9
44 289 Tim Shevlin M 39 M3539 Salem OR 1:15:13.4 1:15:06.4 7:55 33 73 7 13
45 306 Jerry Taylor M 62 M6064 Portland OR 1:15:13.4 1:15:07.1 7:55 34 73 2 5
46 206 Damian Mecham M 27 M2529 Salem OR 1:16:07.7 1:15:49.1 7:59 35 73 5 5
47 233 Emily Nourse F 31 F3034 Molalla OR 1:16:02.9 1:15:57.6 8:00 12 56 2 12
48 191 Kelsey Ludford M 48 M4549 Salem OR 1:16:07.7 1:15:59.7 8:00 36 73 4 9
49 146 Stacey Hudson F 37 F3539 Salem OR 1:17:04.8 1:16:57.4 8:07 13 56 2 5
50 291 Ingrid Siadal F 39 F3539 Salem OR 1:17:04.4 1:16:57.5 8:07 14 56 3 5
51 111 Chloe Hallyburton F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:17:09.2 1:17:04.5 8:07 15 56 5 8
52 18 Brittany Beem F 29 F2529 Boring OR 1:17:30.1 1:17:26.5 8:10 16 56 6 8
53 157 Laura Jenks F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:17:53.8 1:17:31.2 8:10 17 56 3 12
54 156 Bryce Jenks M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:17:54.5 1:17:32.5 8:10 37 73 7 11
55 93 Bill Gallagher M 64 M6064 Portland OR 1:17:41.8 1:17:36.8 8:11 38 73 3 5
56 346 Rachel Wright F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:18:13.3 1:18:09.6 8:14 18 56 4 12
57 48 Jacob Clifton M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:19:10.4 1:19:07.6 8:20 39 73 8 13
58 208 Colin Mendez M 9 M0109 Salem OR 1:19:47.7 1:19:46.0 8:24 40 73 1 1
59 271 Daniel Russo M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:19:54.6 1:19:49.6 8:25 41 73 9 13
60 197 Erica Manzo F 34 F3034 Monmouth OR 1:19:56.7 1:19:50.3 8:25 19 56 5 12
61 181 Tamara Kruse F 52 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:20:35.5 1:20:27.2 8:29 20 56 1 4
62 90 Devon Frazier F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:21:04.5 1:20:51.1 8:31 21 56 7 8
63 266 Dave Rucker M 51 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:21:36.7 1:21:05.3 8:33 42 73 4 10
64 61 Chris Day M 45 M4549 Salem OR 1:21:40.0 1:21:32.1 8:35 43 73 5 9
65 269 Will Ruehle M 36 M3539 Gladstone OR 1:22:06.6 1:21:58.4 8:38 44 73 10 13
66 7 Nikol Allison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 1:22:16.4 1:22:04.0 8:39 22 56 6 12
67 268 Dina Ruehle F 34 F3034 Gladstone OR 1:22:50.7 1:22:45.3 8:43 23 56 6 12
68 284 Rick Segal M 58 M5559 Salem OR 1:23:09.0 1:22:57.9 8:44 45 73 3 5
69 303 Carol Swope F 40 F4044 Gresham OR 1:23:50.8 1:23:40.8 8:49 24 56 7 12
70 334 William White M 46 M4549 Salem OR 1:24:24.2 1:23:58.3 8:51 46 73 6 9
71 169 Yoshihisa Kanaka M 45 M4549 Portland OR 1:25:06.4 1:24:55.1 8:57 47 73 7 9
72 98 Rahuldeva Ghosh M 41 M4044 Portland OR 1:25:12.1 1:25:00.0 8:57 48 73 5 5
73 343 Dean Woodward M 51 M5054 Salem OR 1:25:52.1 1:25:32.1 9:01 49 73 5 10
74 44 Dean Chambers M 52 M5054 Salem OR 1:26:04.3 1:25:44.2 9:02 50 73 6 10
75 203 Collin McFadyen F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:27:43.9 1:27:18.9 9:12 25 56 2 4
76 259 Chris Reed M 32 M3034 Lebanon OR 1:28:00.1 1:27:33.5 9:13 51 73 8 11
77 340 Shannon Wipf F 46 F4549 Portland OR 1:28:18.2 1:28:11.9 9:18 26 56 1 4
78 194 Roland Mack M 58 M5559 Independence OR 1:31:11.1 1:30:51.0 9:34 52 73 4 5
79 299 Wayne Stingel M 66 M6569 Albany OR 1:32:09.6 1:32:03.7 9:42 53 73 1 1
80 279 Del Scharffenberg M 72 M7074 Milwaukie OR 1:32:06.8 1:32:03.9 9:42 54 73 1 1
81 89 Nancy Frantz-Geddes F 56 F5559 Salem OR 1:32:32.5 1:32:09.4 9:43 27 56 1 5
82 300 Chuck Strauss M 59 M5559 Salem OR 1:32:25.1 1:32:15.9 9:43 55 73 5 5
83 320 Keith Townsend M 48 M4549 Stayton OR 1:33:11.7 1:32:50.9 9:47 56 73 8 9
84 116 Gary Hart M 54 M5054 Keizer OR 1:33:19.4 1:32:55.2 9:47 57 73 7 10
85 47 Kristi Clack F 38 F3539 Salem OR 1:34:57.2 1:34:22.6 9:57 28 56 4 5
86 220 Julie Mullins F 41 F4044 Dallas OR 1:34:57.5 1:34:23.6 9:57 29 56 8 12
87 288 Leslie Shevlin F 36 F3539 Salem OR 1:36:21.6 1:35:58.9 10:07 30 56 5 5
88 133 Cortnie Hoefel F 41 F4044 Salem OR 1:36:23.8 1:36:00.8 10:07 31 56 9 12
89 239 Barb Ostrom F 67 F6569 Salem OR 1:37:13.0 1:36:41.6 10:11 32 56 1 3
90 97 Bridget Gaug F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:38:12.3 1:38:07.1 10:20 33 56 7 12
91 173 Gail Kimberling F 62 F6064 Otis OR 1:40:48.0 1:40:14.9 10:34 34 56 1 2
92 172 Dave Kimberling M 62 M6064 Otis OR 1:40:49.5 1:40:16.2 10:34 58 73 4 5
93 141 Lynn Hopson F 40 F4044 McMinnville OR 1:41:30.9 1:41:06.0 10:39 35 56 10 12
94 37 Susan Brainard F 55 F5559 Salem OR 1:42:20.7 1:42:04.9 10:45 36 56 2 5
95 42 Karen Brush F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:42:23.0 1:42:07.5 10:45 37 56 11 12
96 274 Kris Salchenberg F 52 F5054 Salem OR 1:42:23.1 1:42:07.5 10:45 38 56 3 4
97 236 Lauralee Olson F 55 F5559 Lafayette OR 1:42:34.4 1:42:31.2 10:48 39 56 3 5
98 126 Victoria Hexter F 55 F5559 Portland OR 1:47:48.1 1:47:14.3 11:18 40 56 4 5
99 65 Robin Deloach F 58 F5559 Salem OR 1:48:49.7 1:48:20.0 11:25 41 56 5 5
100 325 Marlee Underhill F 63 F6064 Salem OR 1:48:51.1 1:48:21.4 11:25 42 56 2 2
101 329 Dennis Volker M 64 M6064 Salem OR 1:48:47.4 1:48:30.0 11:26 59 73 5 5
102 34 Katie Boyles F 26 F2529 Albany OR 1:51:43.7 1:51:16.6 11:43 43 56 8 8
103 74 Eb Engelmann M 76 M7579 Salem OR 1:58:55.2 1:58:29.1 12:29 60 73 1 1
104 263 Fenny Roberts F 65 F6569 Salem OR 1:10:57.8 2:22:16.5 14:59 44 56 2 3

Men Results: 9.5 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 212 Gregory Mitchell M 44 M4044 McMinnville OR 52:41.8 52:38.3 5:33 1 73 1 5
2 15 Justin Banks M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 53:19.1 53:17.5 5:37 2 73 1 13
3 103 Trevor Grandy M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 55:04.0 55:01.4 5:48 3 73 1 5
4 26 John Bigouette M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 57:15.7 57:12.5 6:02 4 73 2 5
5 11 Miguel Arce M 37 M3539 Portland OR 57:16.3 57:13.6 6:02 5 73 2 13
6 342 Matthew Wolpert M Ogden UT 58:03.5 57:50.2 6:06 6 73
7 322 Scott Tucker M 55 M5559 Portland OR 59:22.3 59:18.9 6:15 7 73 1 5
8 94 Don Gallogly M 50 M5054 Salem OR 59:37.6 59:36.3 6:17 8 73 1 10
9 5 Jeffrey Alberghini M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 59:53.4 59:49.5 6:18 9 73 3 13
10 22 Hunter Bennett-Daggett M 34 M3034 Portland OR 59:56.6 59:55.0 6:19 10 73 1 11
11 109 Ved Gund M 28 M2529 Hillsboro OR 1:00:26.7 1:00:24.2 6:22 11 73 3 5
12 336 Eric Williams M 53 M5054 Salem OR 1:00:34.9 1:00:31.4 6:23 12 73 2 10
13 321 Michael Traeger M 30 M3034 Silverton OR 1:01:18.1 1:01:12.4 6:27 13 73 2 11
14 296 Todd Stackhouse M 35 M3539 Portland OR 1:01:57.5 1:01:55.4 6:32 14 73 4 13
15 176 Alex Klomstad M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 1:03:22.7 1:03:19.3 6:40 15 73 1 3
16 125 David Hewlett M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:04:05.1 1:03:51.6 6:44 16 73 3 11
17 82 Maxwell Fleming M 33 M3034 Salem OR 1:05:48.9 1:05:09.1 6:52 17 73 4 11
18 198 Ryan Marquardt M 39 M3539 Hillsboro OR 1:05:55.4 1:05:51.3 6:56 18 73 5 13
19 159 Lee Johnson M 37 M3539 Salem OR 1:06:31.1 1:06:18.7 6:59 19 73 6 13
20 188 Grant Linsell M 40 M4044 Portland OR 1:06:25.0 1:06:20.1 6:59 20 73 2 5
21 323 Joel Turner M 41 M4044 Salem OR 1:06:36.2 1:06:29.2 7:00 21 73 3 5
22 53 Greg Coughlan M 48 M4549 Salem OR 1:07:21.1 1:07:16.8 7:05 22 73 1 9
23 118 Steve Hatten M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:10:40.2 1:10:30.9 7:26 23 73 2 9
24 278 Frank Schaefer M 52 M5054 Portland OR 1:11:18.6 1:11:12.5 7:30 24 73 3 10
25 71 Roger Dow M 55 M5559 Salem OR 1:12:22.4 1:12:07.9 7:36 25 73 2 5
26 66 Heriberto Diaz M 62 M6064 Portland OR 1:14:06.4 1:14:00.6 7:48 26 73 1 5
27 192 Scott Ludford M 17 M1519 Salem OR 1:14:12.7 1:14:04.4 7:48 27 73 1 2
28 255 Tyler Ramm-Gramenz M 30 M3034 Salem OR 1:14:26.2 1:14:07.5 7:49 28 73 5 11
29 101 Tom Golden M 41 M4044 Salem OR 1:14:38.9 1:14:26.5 7:51 29 73 4 5
30 258 Matthew Rasmussen M 33 M3034 Keizer OR 1:14:43.9 1:14:30.9 7:51 30 73 6 11
31 113 J Hanson M 29 M2529 Salem OR 1:15:28.0 1:14:48.2 7:53 31 73 4 5
32 219 Jerry Mullins M 48 M4549 Dallas OR 1:15:30.8 1:14:54.8 7:54 32 73 3 9
33 289 Tim Shevlin M 39 M3539 Salem OR 1:15:13.4 1:15:06.4 7:55 33 73 7 13
34 306 Jerry Taylor M 62 M6064 Portland OR 1:15:13.4 1:15:07.1 7:55 34 73 2 5
35 206 Damian Mecham M 27 M2529 Salem OR 1:16:07.7 1:15:49.1 7:59 35 73 5 5
36 191 Kelsey Ludford M 48 M4549 Salem OR 1:16:07.7 1:15:59.7 8:00 36 73 4 9
37 156 Bryce Jenks M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:17:54.5 1:17:32.5 8:10 37 73 7 11
38 93 Bill Gallagher M 64 M6064 Portland OR 1:17:41.8 1:17:36.8 8:11 38 73 3 5
39 48 Jacob Clifton M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:19:10.4 1:19:07.6 8:20 39 73 8 13
40 208 Colin Mendez M 9 M0109 Salem OR 1:19:47.7 1:19:46.0 8:24 40 73 1 1
41 271 Daniel Russo M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:19:54.6 1:19:49.6 8:25 41 73 9 13
42 266 Dave Rucker M 51 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:21:36.7 1:21:05.3 8:33 42 73 4 10
43 61 Chris Day M 45 M4549 Salem OR 1:21:40.0 1:21:32.1 8:35 43 73 5 9
44 269 Will Ruehle M 36 M3539 Gladstone OR 1:22:06.6 1:21:58.4 8:38 44 73 10 13
45 284 Rick Segal M 58 M5559 Salem OR 1:23:09.0 1:22:57.9 8:44 45 73 3 5
46 334 William White M 46 M4549 Salem OR 1:24:24.2 1:23:58.3 8:51 46 73 6 9
47 169 Yoshihisa Kanaka M 45 M4549 Portland OR 1:25:06.4 1:24:55.1 8:57 47 73 7 9
48 98 Rahuldeva Ghosh M 41 M4044 Portland OR 1:25:12.1 1:25:00.0 8:57 48 73 5 5
49 343 Dean Woodward M 51 M5054 Salem OR 1:25:52.1 1:25:32.1 9:01 49 73 5 10
50 44 Dean Chambers M 52 M5054 Salem OR 1:26:04.3 1:25:44.2 9:02 50 73 6 10
51 259 Chris Reed M 32 M3034 Lebanon OR 1:28:00.1 1:27:33.5 9:13 51 73 8 11
52 194 Roland Mack M 58 M5559 Independence OR 1:31:11.1 1:30:51.0 9:34 52 73 4 5
53 299 Wayne Stingel M 66 M6569 Albany OR 1:32:09.6 1:32:03.7 9:42 53 73 1 1
54 279 Del Scharffenberg M 72 M7074 Milwaukie OR 1:32:06.8 1:32:03.9 9:42 54 73 1 1
55 300 Chuck Strauss M 59 M5559 Salem OR 1:32:25.1 1:32:15.9 9:43 55 73 5 5
56 320 Keith Townsend M 48 M4549 Stayton OR 1:33:11.7 1:32:50.9 9:47 56 73 8 9
57 116 Gary Hart M 54 M5054 Keizer OR 1:33:19.4 1:32:55.2 9:47 57 73 7 10
58 172 Dave Kimberling M 62 M6064 Otis OR 1:40:49.5 1:40:16.2 10:34 58 73 4 5
59 329 Dennis Volker M 64 M6064 Salem OR 1:48:47.4 1:48:30.0 11:26 59 73 5 5
60 74 Eb Engelmann M 76 M7579 Salem OR 1:58:55.2 1:58:29.1 12:29 60 73 1 1

Women Results: 9.5 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 256 Jenn Randall F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 58:28.5 58:26.4 6:10 1 56 1 8
2 56 Stephanie Crawford F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:05:39.9 1:05:37.4 6:55 2 56 1 12
3 92 Gretchen Funk F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:06:40.6 1:06:36.4 7:01 3 56 2 8
4 189 Dominique Lopez-Stickney F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:07:08.1 1:07:03.9 7:04 4 56 1 5
5 328 Maya Velez F 29 F2529 Salem OR 1:07:38.2 1:07:33.9 7:07 5 56 3 8
6 316 Mariko Tokoyoda F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:09:09.2 1:09:06.4 7:17 6 56 2 12
7 333 Mallory White F 25 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:09:17.4 1:09:12.8 7:18 7 56 4 8
8 102 Annie Gorski F 43 F4044 Salem OR 1:11:55.2 1:11:48.6 7:34 8 56 3 12
9 32 Lisa Boyd F 44 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:13:05.9 1:12:53.5 7:41 9 56 4 12
10 314 Jenna Tilt F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:14:33.8 1:14:20.4 7:50 10 56 5 12
11 341 Kate Wolpert F 33 F3034 Ogden UT 1:15:05.2 1:14:54.1 7:54 11 56 1 12
12 233 Emily Nourse F 31 F3034 Molalla OR 1:16:02.9 1:15:57.6 8:00 12 56 2 12
13 146 Stacey Hudson F 37 F3539 Salem OR 1:17:04.8 1:16:57.4 8:07 13 56 2 5
14 291 Ingrid Siadal F 39 F3539 Salem OR 1:17:04.4 1:16:57.5 8:07 14 56 3 5
15 111 Chloe Hallyburton F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:17:09.2 1:17:04.5 8:07 15 56 5 8
16 18 Brittany Beem F 29 F2529 Boring OR 1:17:30.1 1:17:26.5 8:10 16 56 6 8
17 157 Laura Jenks F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:17:53.8 1:17:31.2 8:10 17 56 3 12
18 346 Rachel Wright F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:18:13.3 1:18:09.6 8:14 18 56 4 12
19 197 Erica Manzo F 34 F3034 Monmouth OR 1:19:56.7 1:19:50.3 8:25 19 56 5 12
20 181 Tamara Kruse F 52 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:20:35.5 1:20:27.2 8:29 20 56 1 4
21 90 Devon Frazier F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:21:04.5 1:20:51.1 8:31 21 56 7 8
22 7 Nikol Allison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 1:22:16.4 1:22:04.0 8:39 22 56 6 12
23 268 Dina Ruehle F 34 F3034 Gladstone OR 1:22:50.7 1:22:45.3 8:43 23 56 6 12
24 303 Carol Swope F 40 F4044 Gresham OR 1:23:50.8 1:23:40.8 8:49 24 56 7 12
25 203 Collin McFadyen F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:27:43.9 1:27:18.9 9:12 25 56 2 4
26 340 Shannon Wipf F 46 F4549 Portland OR 1:28:18.2 1:28:11.9 9:18 26 56 1 4
27 89 Nancy Frantz-Geddes F 56 F5559 Salem OR 1:32:32.5 1:32:09.4 9:43 27 56 1 5
28 47 Kristi Clack F 38 F3539 Salem OR 1:34:57.2 1:34:22.6 9:57 28 56 4 5
29 220 Julie Mullins F 41 F4044 Dallas OR 1:34:57.5 1:34:23.6 9:57 29 56 8 12
30 288 Leslie Shevlin F 36 F3539 Salem OR 1:36:21.6 1:35:58.9 10:07 30 56 5 5
31 133 Cortnie Hoefel F 41 F4044 Salem OR 1:36:23.8 1:36:00.8 10:07 31 56 9 12
32 239 Barb Ostrom F 67 F6569 Salem OR 1:37:13.0 1:36:41.6 10:11 32 56 1 3
33 97 Bridget Gaug F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:38:12.3 1:38:07.1 10:20 33 56 7 12
34 173 Gail Kimberling F 62 F6064 Otis OR 1:40:48.0 1:40:14.9 10:34 34 56 1 2
35 141 Lynn Hopson F 40 F4044 McMinnville OR 1:41:30.9 1:41:06.0 10:39 35 56 10 12
36 37 Susan Brainard F 55 F5559 Salem OR 1:42:20.7 1:42:04.9 10:45 36 56 2 5
37 42 Karen Brush F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:42:23.0 1:42:07.5 10:45 37 56 11 12
38 274 Kris Salchenberg F 52 F5054 Salem OR 1:42:23.1 1:42:07.5 10:45 38 56 3 4
39 236 Lauralee Olson F 55 F5559 Lafayette OR 1:42:34.4 1:42:31.2 10:48 39 56 3 5
40 126 Victoria Hexter F 55 F5559 Portland OR 1:47:48.1 1:47:14.3 11:18 40 56 4 5
41 65 Robin Deloach F 58 F5559 Salem OR 1:48:49.7 1:48:20.0 11:25 41 56 5 5
42 325 Marlee Underhill F 63 F6064 Salem OR 1:48:51.1 1:48:21.4 11:25 42 56 2 2
43 34 Katie Boyles F 26 F2529 Albany OR 1:51:43.7 1:51:16.6 11:43 43 56 8 8
44 263 Fenny Roberts F 65 F6569 Salem OR 1:10:57.8 2:22:16.5 14:59 44 56 2 3

Master's Men Results: 9.5 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 212 Gregory Mitchell M 44 M4044 McMinnville OR 52:41.8 52:38.3 5:33 1 73 1 5
2 322 Scott Tucker M 55 M5559 Portland OR 59:22.3 59:18.9 6:15 7 73 1 5
3 94 Don Gallogly M 50 M5054 Salem OR 59:37.6 59:36.3 6:17 8 73 1 10
4 336 Eric Williams M 53 M5054 Salem OR 1:00:34.9 1:00:31.4 6:23 12 73 2 10
5 188 Grant Linsell M 40 M4044 Portland OR 1:06:25.0 1:06:20.1 6:59 20 73 2 5
6 323 Joel Turner M 41 M4044 Salem OR 1:06:36.2 1:06:29.2 7:00 21 73 3 5
7 53 Greg Coughlan M 48 M4549 Salem OR 1:07:21.1 1:07:16.8 7:05 22 73 1 9
8 118 Steve Hatten M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:10:40.2 1:10:30.9 7:26 23 73 2 9
9 278 Frank Schaefer M 52 M5054 Portland OR 1:11:18.6 1:11:12.5 7:30 24 73 3 10
10 71 Roger Dow M 55 M5559 Salem OR 1:12:22.4 1:12:07.9 7:36 25 73 2 5
11 66 Heriberto Diaz M 62 M6064 Portland OR 1:14:06.4 1:14:00.6 7:48 26 73 1 5
12 101 Tom Golden M 41 M4044 Salem OR 1:14:38.9 1:14:26.5 7:51 29 73 4 5
13 219 Jerry Mullins M 48 M4549 Dallas OR 1:15:30.8 1:14:54.8 7:54 32 73 3 9
14 306 Jerry Taylor M 62 M6064 Portland OR 1:15:13.4 1:15:07.1 7:55 34 73 2 5
15 191 Kelsey Ludford M 48 M4549 Salem OR 1:16:07.7 1:15:59.7 8:00 36 73 4 9
16 93 Bill Gallagher M 64 M6064 Portland OR 1:17:41.8 1:17:36.8 8:11 38 73 3 5
17 266 Dave Rucker M 51 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:21:36.7 1:21:05.3 8:33 42 73 4 10
18 61 Chris Day M 45 M4549 Salem OR 1:21:40.0 1:21:32.1 8:35 43 73 5 9
19 284 Rick Segal M 58 M5559 Salem OR 1:23:09.0 1:22:57.9 8:44 45 73 3 5