Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 517 Neal Cranston M 20 M2029 Canby OR 17:28.3 17:28.3 5:38 1 67 1 6
2 458 Jason Roberts M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 17:35.4 17:35.4 5:40 2 67 1 5
3 380 Nicolas Haney M 33 M3039 Milwaukie OR 17:35.6 17:35.6 5:40 3 67 2 5
4 430 Isaac Moulton M 18 M1519 Vancouver WA 17:46.9 17:46.9 5:44 4 67 1 12
5 391 Joel Ibarra M 15 M1519 Canby OR 18:03.3 18:03.3 5:49 5 67 2 12
6 340 Caleb Chupp M 16 M1519 Canby OR 18:35.1 18:35.1 5:59 6 67 3 12
7 449 Riley Pittman M 16 M1519 Canby OR 18:42.9 18:42.9 6:02 7 67 4 12
8 436 Tom Oneil M 15 M1519 Canby OR 18:44.0 18:44.0 6:02 8 67 5 12
9 372 Nate Gonzalez M 16 M1519 Canby OR 18:48.0 18:48.0 6:04 9 67 6 12
10 364 Ty Ewers M 15 M1519 Canby OR 18:52.9 18:52.9 6:05 10 67 7 12
11 313 Grant Barrow M 24 M2029 Aurora OR 20:02.6 20:02.6 6:28 11 67 2 6
12 440 Chip Osborne M 36 M3039 Canby OR 20:43.3 20:43.3 6:41 12 67 3 5
13 397 William Keeney M 11 M0114 Canby OR 20:55.8 20:55.8 6:45 13 67 1 20
14 427 Misha Morrell M 17 M1519 Vancouver WA 21:40.7 21:40.7 6:59 14 67 8 12
15 498 Haden Wallin M 24 M2029 Canby OR 21:48.9 21:48.9 7:02 15 67 3 6
16 426 Gosha Morrell M 17 M1519 Vancouver WA 22:25.4 22:25.4 7:14 16 67 9 12
17 376 Coleson Groat M 14 M0114 Canby OR 22:49.3 22:49.3 7:21 17 67 2 20
18 522 Jose Chavez M 24 M2029 Salem OR 22:58.7 22:58.7 7:24 18 67 4 6
19 474 Abigale Spencer F 21 F2029 Troutdale OR 23:01.8 23:01.8 7:25 1 113 1 12
20 512 Tanner Konold M 8 M0114 Canby OR 23:30.5 23:30.5 7:34 19 67 3 20
21 310 Kristin Barber F 46 F4049 Keizer OR 23:57.2 23:57.2 7:43 2 113 1 28
22 505 Wayne Cooley M 50 M5059 Canby OR 24:21.3 24:21.3 7:51 20 67 1 4
23 396 Kevin Keeney M 43 M4049 Canby OR 24:33.0 24:33.0 7:55 21 67 1 10
24 518 Jenny Johnson F 24 F2029 Canby OR 24:44.0 24:44.0 7:58 3 113 2 12
25 319 Kelsey Bault F 27 F2029 Newberg OR 24:51.7 24:51.7 8:01 4 113 3 12
26 321 MacKenzie Bigej F 12 F0114 Hubbard OR 24:56.7 24:56.7 8:02 5 113 1 15
27 501 Claire Wright F 18 F1519 Canby OR 25:06.2 25:06.2 8:05 6 113 1 12
28 520 Yacoub Raheem M 38 M3039 Canby OR 25:12.6 25:12.6 8:07 22 67 4 5
29 345 Ariana Cooley F 26 F2029 Portland OR 25:28.5 25:28.5 8:12 7 113 4 12
30 431 Natalie Moulton F 16 F1519 Vancouver WA 25:40.1 25:40.1 8:16 8 113 2 12
31 441 Dave Parker M 66 M6069 Keizer OR 26:11.6 26:11.6 8:26 23 67 1 6
32 384 Angela Hawes F 34 F3039 Canby OR 26:38.3 26:38.3 8:35 9 113 1 21
33 344 Sydney Coleman F 12 F0114 Lake Oswego OR 26:40.0 26:40.0 8:35 10 113 2 15
34 514 Tj Bneson M 13 M0114 Oregon City OR 26:51.1 26:51.1 8:39 24 67 4 20
35 305 Elsa Anderson F 15 F1519 Canby OR 26:53.5 26:53.5 8:40 11 113 3 12
36 395 Tai Keene M 9 M0114 Oregon City OR 27:04.6 27:04.6 8:43 25 67 5 20
37 483 Kunle Thomas M 48 M4049 Portland OR 27:37.0 27:37.0 8:54 26 67 2 10
38 381 Sophia Hardy F 14 F0114 Damascus OR 28:04.6 28:04.6 9:03 12 113 3 15
39 328 Kaisha Bloedel F 38 F3039 Canby OR 28:10.3 28:10.3 9:05 13 113 2 21
40 375 David Griffiths M 31 M3039 Portland OR 28:23.8 28:23.8 9:09 27 67 5 5
41 418 Skialar Mayhar M 17 M1519 Milwaukie OR 28:29.7 28:29.7 9:11 28 67 10 12
42 325 Kaleb Blaschke M 16 M1519 Canby OR 28:30.5 28:30.5 9:11 29 67 11 12
43 465 Sydney Schilling F 28 F2029 Portland OR 28:38.5 28:38.5 9:14 14 113 5 12
44 446 Cade Peterson M 11 M0114 Wilsonville OR 28:45.1 28:45.1 9:16 30 67 6 20
45 466 Susanna Shinen F 26 F2029 Canby OR 28:45.5 28:45.5 9:16 15 113 6 12
46 311 Angela Barrow F 56 F5059 Aurora OR 29:02.3 29:02.3 9:21 16 113 1 10
47 315 Keith Barrow M 56 M5059 Aurora OR 29:03.2 29:03.2 9:22 31 67 2 4
48 341 Elijah Coleman M 10 M0114 Lake Oswego OR 29:20.2 29:20.2 9:27 32 67 7 20
49 342 Marissa Coleman F 40 F4049 Canby OR 29:21.3 29:21.3 9:27 17 113 2 28
50 444 Steve Peck M 48 M4049 Wilsonville OR 29:33.4 29:33.4 9:31 33 67 3 10
51 443 Megan Peck F 44 F4049 Wilsonville OR 29:33.5 29:33.5 9:31 18 113 3 28
52 513 Lindsay Waite F 47 F4049 Canby OR 29:57.7 29:57.7 9:39 19 113 4 28
53 320 Amy Bigej F 46 F4049 Hubbard OR 29:58.1 29:58.1 9:39 20 113 5 28
54 336 Mike Burrows M 42 M4049 Canby OR 30:03.2 30:03.2 9:41 34 67 4 10
55 334 Debbie Brown F 62 F6069 Canby OR 30:15.9 30:15.9 9:45 21 113 1 9
56 400 Foster Kimble M 72 M7099 Salem OR 30:26.5 30:26.5 9:48 35 67 1 4
57 327 Sharlene Blaschke F 44 F4049 Canby OR 30:27.1 30:27.1 9:49 22 113 6 28
58 428 Eli Moulton M 12 M0114 Vancouver WA 30:44.5 30:44.5 9:54 36 67 8 20
59 478 Cortney Tamimi F 47 F4049 Aurora OR 30:54.2 30:54.2 9:57 23 113 7 28
60 479 Matthew Tamimi M 12 M0114 Aurora OR 30:54.3 30:54.3 9:57 37 67 9 20
61 349 Raelyn Cooley F 0 Sandy OR 30:55.6 30:55.6 9:58 24 113
62 348 Luke Cooley M 28 M2029 Sandy OR 30:56.5 30:56.5 9:58 38 67 5 6
63 363 Kandis Ewers F 50 F5059 Canby OR 31:00.0 31:00.0 9:59 25 113 2 10
64 361 Erin Ewers M 49 M4049 Canby OR 31:00.1 31:00.1 9:59 39 67 5 10
65 469 Brendan Snyder M 11 M0114 Canby OR 31:18.9 31:18.9 10:05 40 67 10 20
66 383 Polly Hathaway F 53 F5059 Canby OR 31:22.3 31:22.3 10:06 26 113 3 10
67 453 Barry Presnall M 66 M6069 Oregon City OR 31:44.6 31:44.6 10:14 41 67 2 6
68 335 Jacquelin Burnett F 62 F6069 Canby OR 31:55.7 31:55.7 10:17 27 113 2 9
69 370 Hannah Gifford F 29 F2029 Canby OR 31:56.7 31:56.7 10:17 28 113 7 12
70 389 Kristin Hornseth F 33 F3039 Canby OR 32:40.3 32:40.3 10:31 29 113 3 21
71 417 Todd May M 46 M4049 Canby OR 32:45.5 32:45.5 10:33 42 67 6 10
72 464 Yakcov S M 10 M0114 Canby OR 33:34.4 33:34.4 10:49 43 67 11 20
73 467 James Shubin M 7 M0114 Canby OR 33:34.6 33:34.6 10:49 44 67 12 20
74 382 Ali Harris F 31 F3039 Beavercreek OR 33:50.5 33:50.5 10:54 30 113 4 21
75 355 Annette Delbridge F 56 F5059 Beavercreek OR 33:51.0 33:51.0 10:54 31 113 4 10
76 379 Traci Hall F 45 F4049 Canby OR 34:00.6 34:00.6 10:57 32 113 8 28
77 352 Joyce Danner Hatheway F 48 F4049 Canby OR 34:03.7 34:03.7 10:58 33 113 9 28
78 475 Crystal Spinas F 53 F5059 Beavercreek OR 34:04.5 34:04.5 10:59 34 113 5 10
79 378 Rachel Guzman F 25 F2029 Jefferson OR 34:18.3 34:18.3 11:03 35 113 8 12
80 332 Morgan Brickley F 35 F3039 Canby OR 35:13.4 35:13.4 11:21 36 113 5 21
81 331 Candace Brickley F 36 F3039 Canby OR 35:14.5 35:14.5 11:21 37 113 6 21
82 333 David Brown M 74 M7099 Canby OR 35:33.2 35:33.2 11:27 45 67 2 4
83 323 Alan Bird M 52 M5059 Canby OR 36:26.7 36:26.7 11:44 46 67 3 4
84 447 Monika Peto F 9 F0114 Canby OR 36:27.9 36:27.9 11:45 38 113 4 15
85 386 Tracie Heidt F 44 F4049 Canby OR 36:29.3 36:29.3 11:45 39 113 10 28
86 410 Beth Luchini F 63 F6069 Canby OR 37:31.9 37:31.9 12:05 40 113 3 9
87 434 Marlie Nelson F 43 F4049 Oregon City OR 37:52.2 37:52.2 12:12 41 113 11 28
88 480 Mike Terese M 67 M6069 Vancouver WA 38:59.5 38:59.5 12:33 47 67 3 6
89 462 Alyssa Ross F 13 F0114 Canby OR 39:34.9 39:34.9 12:45 42 113 5 15
90 414 Jonah Martin M 10 M0114 Canby OR 39:55.7 39:55.7 12:52 48 67 13 20
91 415 Neil Martin M 49 M4049 Canby OR 39:57.0 39:57.0 12:52 49 67 7 10
92 506 Annette Swor F 61 F6069 Canby OR 40:38.0 40:38.0 13:05 43 113 4 9
93 429 Irene Moulton F 44 F4049 Vancouver WA 41:05.0 41:05.0 13:14 44 113 12 28
94 487 Teo Thomas M 5 M0114 Portland OR 41:11.3 41:11.3 13:16 50 67 14 20
95 485 Tatum Thomas M 7 M0114 Portland OR 41:21.7 41:21.7 13:19 51 67 15 20
96 486 Tawnya Thomas F 34 F3039 Portland OR 41:24.1 41:24.1 13:20 45 113 7 21
97 497 Kristi Walker F 27 F2029 Portland OR 42:10.0 42:10.0 13:35 46 113 9 12
98 393 Kate Johnson F 30 F3039 Canby OR 42:22.5 42:22.5 13:39 47 113 8 21
99 524 McKenzie Lyman F 31 F3039 Gladstone OR 42:26.5 42:26.5 13:40 48 113 9 21
100 523 Jan Beckham F 63 F6069 Canby OR 42:26.7 42:26.7 13:40 49 113 5 9
101 302 Shannon Allee F 33 F3039 Canby OR 42:29.4 42:29.4 13:41 50 113 10 21
102 404 Juan Larios M 8 M0114 Woodburn OR 42:29.7 42:29.7 13:41 52 67 16 20
103 401 Jessica Larios F 43 F4049 Woodburn OR 42:29.8 42:29.8 13:41 51 113 13 28
104 494 Megan Vanvalkenburg F 12 F0114 Canby OR 42:49.0 42:49.0 13:47 52 113 6 15
105 492 Josh Vanvalkenburg M 43 M4049 Canby OR 43:00.6 43:00.6 13:51 53 67 8 10
106 495 Carson Varner M 11 M0114 Canby OR 43:36.0 43:36.0 14:03 54 67 17 20
107 343 Nikki Coleman F 39 F3039 Canby OR 43:52.2 43:52.2 14:08 53 113 11 21
108 472 Natalie Snyder F 8 F0114 Canby OR 43:58.6 43:58.6 14:10 54 113 7 15
109 301 Blake Adams M 58 M5059 Canby OR 44:09.6 44:09.6 14:13 55 67 4 4
110 471 Lucy Snyder F 10 F0114 Canby OR 44:10.4 44:10.4 14:14 55 113 8 15
111 470 Janae Snyder F 40 F4049 Canby OR 44:10.5 44:10.5 14:14 56 113 14 28
112 516 Makayla Nelson F 34 F3039 Newberg OR 44:35.5 44:35.5 14:22 57 113 12 21
113 413 Clara Maldonado F 16 F1519 Canby OR 46:19.5 46:19.5 14:55 59 113 4 12
114 463 Crystal Ross F 42 F4049 Canby OR 46:19.5 46:19.5 14:55 58 113 15 28
115 500 Stephanie Wisdom F 38 F3039 Canby OR 47:06.6 47:06.6 15:10 60 113 13 21
116 373 Judy Graf F 79 F7099 Beaverton OR 48:05.1 48:05.1 15:29 61 113 1 5
117 421 Mike McFall M 71 M7099 Canby OR 48:25.3 48:25.3 15:36 56 67 3 4
118 365 Thomas Ferrando M 61 M6069 Canby OR 48:25.6 48:25.6 15:36 57 67 4 6
119 420 Katy McDonald F 29 F2029 Canby OR 49:26.7 49:26.7 15:55 62 113 10 12
120 519 Victoria McDonald M 64 M6069 Canby OR 49:27.1 49:27.1 15:55 58 67 5 6
121 307 Diana Ash F 48 F4049 Aurora OR 50:14.6 50:14.6 16:11 63 113 16 28
122 346 Brittani Cooley F 28 F2029 Sandy OR 50:18.2 50:18.2 16:12 65 113 12 12
123 347 Gabi Cooley F 22 F2029 Tualatin OR 50:18.2 50:18.2 16:12 64 113 11 12
124 366 Diana Flory F 58 F5059 Canby OR 50:22.4 50:22.4 16:13 66 113 6 10
125 351 Deb Creighton F 51 F5059 Canby OR 50:22.9 50:22.9 16:13 67 113 7 10
126 304 Melissa Allott F 36 F3039 Canby OR 50:45.7 50:45.7 16:21 68 113 14 21
127 303 Avery Allott F 7 F0114 Canby OR 50:45.9 50:45.9 16:21 69 113 9 15
128 318 Noreth Basan F 14 F0114 Oregon City OR 51:52.7 51:52.7 16:42 70 113 10 15
129 329 Daisy Boling-Schmidt F 13 F0114 Canby OR 51:53.6 51:53.6 16:43 71 113 11 15
130 412 Emily Lyman F 13 F0114 Oregon City OR 51:55.5 51:55.5 16:43 72 113 12 15
131 510 Linsey Norris F 39 F3039 Canby OR 51:56.0 51:56.0 16:43 73 113 15 21
132 350 Kristin Zehnder F 48 F4049 Canby OR 52:32.3 52:32.3 16:55 74 113 17 28
133 459 Imani Robinson F 16 F1519 Canby OR 52:35.8 52:35.8 16:56 75 113 5 12
134 308 Cheryll Atwood F 72 F7099 Salem OR 52:50.6 52:50.6 17:01 76 113 2 5
135 309 Gary Atwood M 75 M7099 Salem OR 52:50.8 52:50.8 17:01 59 67 4 4
136 339 Stefanie Childs F 47 F4049 Canby OR 53:08.9 53:08.9 17:07 77 113 18 28
137 451 Trinity Porter F 11 F0114 Canby OR 53:29.0 53:29.0 17:13 78 113 13 15
138 450 Becky Porter F 41 F4049 Canby OR 53:29.2 53:29.2 17:13 79 113 19 28
139 371 Sue Goetchius F 66 F6069 Canby OR 53:38.7 53:38.7 17:16 80 113 6 9
140 460 Kathy Robinson F 55 F5059 Canby OR 54:49.6 54:49.6 17:39 81 113 8 10
141 306 Heather Anderson F 44 F4049 Canby OR 54:49.8 54:49.8 17:39 82 113 20 28
142 369 Kathleen French F 52 F5059 Canby OR 55:06.1 55:06.1 17:45 83 113 9 10
143 422 Francis Monahan F 83 F7099 Canby OR 55:08.0 55:08.0 17:45 84 113 3 5
144 454 Millie Reser F 74 F7099 Canby OR 55:43.3 55:43.3 17:57 85 113 4 5
145 432 Cricket Mowry F 36 F3039 Beavercreek OR 56:26.7 56:26.7 18:11 86 113 16 21
146 374 Amanda Griffith F 35 F3039 Beavercreek OR 56:27.5 56:27.5 18:11 87 113 17 21
147 455 Beth Rhoads F 32 F3039 Beavercreek OR 56:28.6 56:28.6 18:11 88 113 18 21
148 394 Kathleen Jordan F 68 F6069 Canby OR 56:46.3 56:46.3 18:17 89 113 7 9
149 411 Jill Lycett F 42 F4049 Beavercreek OR 57:25.2 57:25.2 18:29 90 113 21 28
150 504 Dena Youngblood F 46 F4049 Beavercreek OR 57:25.5 57:25.5 18:29 91 113 22 28
151 359 Faith Eli F 39 F3039 Beavercreek OR 57:26.1 57:26.1 18:30 92 113 19 21
152 358 Marie Duryee F 77 F7099 Canby OR 58:17.7 58:17.7 18:46 93 113 5 5
153 438 Amy Oakley F 49 F4049 Canby OR 58:18.1 58:18.1 18:46 94 113 23 28
154 496 Debra Veatch F 65 F6069 Canby OR 58:20.2 58:20.2 18:47 95 113 8 9
155 521 Jeff Barrow M 63 M6069 Canby OR 58:28.0 58:28.0 18:50 60 67 6 6
156 316 Pam Barrow F 63 F6069 Canby OR 58:28.7 58:28.7 18:50 96 113 9 9
157 387 Ed Henley M 13 M0114 Milwaukie OR 58:33.9 58:33.9 18:52 61 67 18 20
158 326 Morgan Blaschke F 14 F0114 Canby OR 58:34.0 58:34.0 18:52 97 113 14 15
159 388 Vanessa Henley F 17 F1519 Milwaukie OR 58:34.2 58:34.2 18:52 98 113 6 12
160 324 Chris Blaschke M 45 M4049 Canby OR 58:40.6 58:40.6 18:54 62 67 9 10
161 515 Nathan Benson M 11 M0114 Oregon City OR 59:39.0 59:39.0 19:12 63 67 19 20
162 493 Kristie Vanvalkenburg F 41 F4049 Canby OR 1:00:05.0 1:00:05.0 19:21 99 113 24 28
163 354 Teresa Darling F 58 F5059 Canby OR 1:00:05.7 1:00:05.7 19:21 100 113 10 10
164 353 Stacy Darling F 44 F4049 Canby OR 1:00:06.4 1:00:06.4 19:21 101 113 25 28

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 517 Neal Cranston M 20 M2029 Canby OR 17:28.3 17:28.3 5:38 1 67 1 6
2 458 Jason Roberts M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 17:35.4 17:35.4 5:40 2 67 1 5
3 380 Nicolas Haney M 33 M3039 Milwaukie OR 17:35.6 17:35.6 5:40 3 67 2 5
4 430 Isaac Moulton M 18 M1519 Vancouver WA 17:46.9 17:46.9 5:44 4 67 1 12
5 391 Joel Ibarra M 15 M1519 Canby OR 18:03.3 18:03.3 5:49 5 67 2 12
6 340 Caleb Chupp M 16 M1519 Canby OR 18:35.1 18:35.1 5:59 6 67 3 12
7 449 Riley Pittman M 16 M1519 Canby OR 18:42.9 18:42.9 6:02 7 67 4 12
8 436 Tom Oneil M 15 M1519 Canby OR 18:44.0 18:44.0 6:02 8 67 5 12
9 372 Nate Gonzalez M 16 M1519 Canby OR 18:48.0 18:48.0 6:04 9 67 6 12
10 364 Ty Ewers M 15 M1519 Canby OR 18:52.9 18:52.9 6:05 10 67 7 12
11 313 Grant Barrow M 24 M2029 Aurora OR 20:02.6 20:02.6 6:28 11 67 2 6
12 440 Chip Osborne M 36 M3039 Canby OR 20:43.3 20:43.3 6:41 12 67 3 5
13 397 William Keeney M 11 M0114 Canby OR 20:55.8 20:55.8 6:45 13 67 1 20
14 427 Misha Morrell M 17 M1519 Vancouver WA 21:40.7 21:40.7 6:59 14 67 8 12
15 498 Haden Wallin M 24 M2029 Canby OR 21:48.9 21:48.9 7:02 15 67 3 6
16 426 Gosha Morrell M 17 M1519 Vancouver WA 22:25.4 22:25.4 7:14 16 67 9 12
17 376 Coleson Groat M 14 M0114 Canby OR 22:49.3 22:49.3 7:21 17 67 2 20
18 522 Jose Chavez M 24 M2029 Salem OR 22:58.7 22:58.7 7:24 18 67 4 6
19 512 Tanner Konold M 8 M0114 Canby OR 23:30.5 23:30.5 7:34 19 67 3 20
20 505 Wayne Cooley M 50 M5059 Canby OR 24:21.3 24:21.3 7:51 20 67 1 4
21 396 Kevin Keeney M 43 M4049 Canby OR 24:33.0 24:33.0 7:55 21 67 1 10
22 520 Yacoub Raheem M 38 M3039 Canby OR 25:12.6 25:12.6 8:07 22 67 4 5
23 441 Dave Parker M 66 M6069 Keizer OR 26:11.6 26:11.6 8:26 23 67 1 6
24 514 Tj Bneson M 13 M0114 Oregon City OR 26:51.1 26:51.1 8:39 24 67 4 20
25 395 Tai Keene M 9 M0114 Oregon City OR 27:04.6 27:04.6 8:43 25 67 5 20
26 483 Kunle Thomas M 48 M4049 Portland OR 27:37.0 27:37.0 8:54 26 67 2 10
27 375 David Griffiths M 31 M3039 Portland OR 28:23.8 28:23.8 9:09 27 67 5 5
28 418 Skialar Mayhar M 17 M1519 Milwaukie OR 28:29.7 28:29.7 9:11 28 67 10 12
29 325 Kaleb Blaschke M 16 M1519 Canby OR 28:30.5 28:30.5 9:11 29 67 11 12
30 446 Cade Peterson M 11 M0114 Wilsonville OR 28:45.1 28:45.1 9:16 30 67 6 20
31 315 Keith Barrow M 56 M5059 Aurora OR 29:03.2 29:03.2 9:22 31 67 2 4
32 341 Elijah Coleman M 10 M0114 Lake Oswego OR 29:20.2 29:20.2 9:27 32 67 7 20
33 444 Steve Peck M 48 M4049 Wilsonville OR 29:33.4 29:33.4 9:31 33 67 3 10
34 336 Mike Burrows M 42 M4049 Canby OR 30:03.2 30:03.2 9:41 34 67 4 10
35 400 Foster Kimble M 72 M7099 Salem OR 30:26.5 30:26.5 9:48 35 67 1 4
36 428 Eli Moulton M 12 M0114 Vancouver WA 30:44.5 30:44.5 9:54 36 67 8 20
37 479 Matthew Tamimi M 12 M0114 Aurora OR 30:54.3 30:54.3 9:57 37 67 9 20
38 348 Luke Cooley M 28 M2029 Sandy OR 30:56.5 30:56.5 9:58 38 67 5 6
39 361 Erin Ewers M 49 M4049 Canby OR 31:00.1 31:00.1 9:59 39 67 5 10
40 469 Brendan Snyder M 11 M0114 Canby OR 31:18.9 31:18.9 10:05 40 67 10 20
41 453 Barry Presnall M 66 M6069 Oregon City OR 31:44.6 31:44.6 10:14 41 67 2 6
42 417 Todd May M 46 M4049 Canby OR 32:45.5 32:45.5 10:33 42 67 6 10
43 464 Yakcov S M 10 M0114 Canby OR 33:34.4 33:34.4 10:49 43 67 11 20
44 467 James Shubin M 7 M0114 Canby OR 33:34.6 33:34.6 10:49 44 67 12 20
45 333 David Brown M 74 M7099 Canby OR 35:33.2 35:33.2 11:27 45 67 2 4
46 323 Alan Bird M 52 M5059 Canby OR 36:26.7 36:26.7 11:44 46 67 3 4
47 480 Mike Terese M 67 M6069 Vancouver WA 38:59.5 38:59.5 12:33 47 67 3 6
48 414 Jonah Martin M 10 M0114 Canby OR 39:55.7 39:55.7 12:52 48 67 13 20
49 415 Neil Martin M 49 M4049 Canby OR 39:57.0 39:57.0 12:52 49 67 7 10
50 487 Teo Thomas M 5 M0114 Portland OR 41:11.3 41:11.3 13:16 50 67 14 20
51 485 Tatum Thomas M 7 M0114 Portland OR 41:21.7 41:21.7 13:19 51 67 15 20
52 404 Juan Larios M 8 M0114 Woodburn OR 42:29.7 42:29.7 13:41 52 67 16 20
53 492 Josh Vanvalkenburg M 43 M4049 Canby OR 43:00.6 43:00.6 13:51 53 67 8 10
54 495 Carson Varner M 11 M0114 Canby OR 43:36.0 43:36.0 14:03 54 67 17 20
55 301 Blake Adams M 58 M5059 Canby OR 44:09.6 44:09.6 14:13 55 67 4 4
56 421 Mike McFall M 71 M7099 Canby OR 48:25.3 48:25.3 15:36 56 67 3 4
57 365 Thomas Ferrando M 61 M6069 Canby OR 48:25.6 48:25.6 15:36 57 67 4 6
58 519 Victoria McDonald M 64 M6069 Canby OR 49:27.1 49:27.1 15:55 58 67 5 6
59 309 Gary Atwood M 75 M7099 Salem OR 52:50.8 52:50.8 17:01 59 67 4 4
60 521 Jeff Barrow M 63 M6069 Canby OR 58:28.0 58:28.0 18:50 60 67 6 6
61 387 Ed Henley M 13 M0114 Milwaukie OR 58:33.9 58:33.9 18:52 61 67 18 20
62 324 Chris Blaschke M 45 M4049 Canby OR 58:40.6 58:40.6 18:54 62 67 9 10
63 515 Nathan Benson M 11 M0114 Oregon City OR 59:39.0 59:39.0 19:12 63 67 19 20

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 474 Abigale Spencer F 21 F2029 Troutdale OR 23:01.8 23:01.8 7:25 1 113 1 12
2 310 Kristin Barber F 46 F4049 Keizer OR 23:57.2 23:57.2 7:43 2 113 1 28
3 518 Jenny Johnson F 24 F2029 Canby OR 24:44.0 24:44.0 7:58 3 113 2 12
4 319 Kelsey Bault F 27 F2029 Newberg OR 24:51.7 24:51.7 8:01 4 113 3 12
5 321 MacKenzie Bigej F 12 F0114 Hubbard OR 24:56.7 24:56.7 8:02 5 113 1 15
6 501 Claire Wright F 18 F1519 Canby OR 25:06.2 25:06.2 8:05 6 113 1 12
7 345 Ariana Cooley F 26 F2029 Portland OR 25:28.5 25:28.5 8:12 7 113 4 12
8 431 Natalie Moulton F 16 F1519 Vancouver WA 25:40.1 25:40.1 8:16 8 113 2 12
9 384 Angela Hawes F 34 F3039 Canby OR 26:38.3 26:38.3 8:35 9 113 1 21
10 344 Sydney Coleman F 12 F0114 Lake Oswego OR 26:40.0 26:40.0 8:35 10 113 2 15
11 305 Elsa Anderson F 15 F1519 Canby OR 26:53.5 26:53.5 8:40 11 113 3 12
12 381 Sophia Hardy F 14 F0114 Damascus OR 28:04.6 28:04.6 9:03 12 113 3 15
13 328 Kaisha Bloedel F 38 F3039 Canby OR 28:10.3 28:10.3 9:05 13 113 2 21
14 465 Sydney Schilling F 28 F2029 Portland OR 28:38.5 28:38.5 9:14 14 113 5 12
15 466 Susanna Shinen F 26 F2029 Canby OR 28:45.5 28:45.5 9:16 15 113 6 12
16 311 Angela Barrow F 56 F5059 Aurora OR 29:02.3 29:02.3 9:21 16 113 1 10
17 342 Marissa Coleman F 40 F4049 Canby OR 29:21.3 29:21.3 9:27 17 113 2 28
18 443 Megan Peck F 44 F4049 Wilsonville OR 29:33.5 29:33.5 9:31 18 113 3 28
19 513 Lindsay Waite F 47 F4049 Canby OR 29:57.7 29:57.7 9:39 19 113 4 28
20 320 Amy Bigej F 46 F4049 Hubbard OR 29:58.1 29:58.1 9:39 20 113 5 28
21 334 Debbie Brown F 62 F6069 Canby OR 30:15.9 30:15.9 9:45 21 113 1 9
22 327 Sharlene Blaschke F 44 F4049 Canby OR 30:27.1 30:27.1 9:49 22 113 6 28
23 478 Cortney Tamimi F 47 F4049 Aurora OR 30:54.2 30:54.2 9:57 23 113 7 28
24 349 Raelyn Cooley F 0 Sandy OR 30:55.6 30:55.6 9:58 24 113
25 363 Kandis Ewers F 50 F5059 Canby OR 31:00.0 31:00.0 9:59 25 113 2 10
26 383 Polly Hathaway F 53 F5059 Canby OR 31:22.3 31:22.3 10:06 26 113 3 10
27 335 Jacquelin Burnett F 62 F6069 Canby OR 31:55.7 31:55.7 10:17 27 113 2 9
28 370 Hannah Gifford F 29 F2029 Canby OR 31:56.7 31:56.7 10:17 28