Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 79 Matt Dodd M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 17:26.3 17:26.3 5:37 1 36 1 6 75.98
2 125 Marcelino Villegas M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 20:23.7 20:21.8 6:34 2 36 2 6 66.03
3 137 Valeriy Starodubtsev M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 20:35.2 20:34.8 6:38 3 36 1 8 75.93
4 113 Jonathan Santarelli M 36 M3539 Grants Pass OR 20:36.4 20:35.1 6:38 4 36 3 6 64.37
5 141 Jason Stone M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 21:25.7 21:21.1 6:53 5 36 1 4 64.85
6 84 Randy Hilliard M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:40.0 21:38.8 6:59 6 36 2 8 72.81
7 89 Ben Kehrein M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 23:25.7 23:22.3 7:32 7 36 1 6 65.41
8 133 Pete Johansen M 53 M5054 Boise ID 25:15.1 25:10.2 8:07 8 36 1 2 60.01
9 134 Rio Johansen M 14 M1114 Boise ID 25:14.7 25:10.4 8:07 9 36 2 6 56.35
10 78 Alison Dodd F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 25:20.9 25:17.6 8:09 1 25 1 5 58.64
11 63 Chris Aloisi M 65 M6569 Portland OR 25:43.4 25:30.0 8:13 10 36 1 1 65.78
12 121 Jonas Spencer M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 25:53.0 25:46.6 8:18 11 36 3 6 56.25
13 94 Dane Kokkeler M 13 M1114 Junction City OR 25:54.8 25:47.0 8:18 12 36 4 6 56.25
14 91 Dan Kehrein M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 25:55.2 25:52.0 8:20 13 36 1 2 55.24
15 120 Corey Spencer M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 25:59.7 25:53.2 8:20 14 36 2 4 53.90
16 82 Rebeca Haro F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 26:13.1 26:08.1 8:25 2 25 1 2 56.60
17 81 Jose Haro M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 26:14.2 26:09.8 8:26 15 36 2 2 56.36
18 68 Mark Appelbaum M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 26:25.7 26:19.0 8:29 16 36 3 8 60.42
19 61 Justin Allensworth M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 27:00.4 26:44.8 8:37 17 36 4 8 58.92
20 71 Erik Artman M 36 M3539 Oregon City OR 27:12.2 27:04.6 8:43 18 36 4 6 48.96
21 90 Carrie Kehrein F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 27:45.4 27:41.7 8:55 3 25 1 3 55.56
22 146 Liam Manning M 7 M0110 Springfield OR 28:11.2 28:08.9 9:04 19 36 1 1 63.21
23 145 Bill P. Manning M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 28:40.1 28:30.8 9:11 20 36 5 8 54.34
24 64 James Aloisi M 30 M3034 Portland OR 29:46.1 29:32.9 9:31 21 36 1 1 43.76
25 97 Jeremiah Lieberman M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 30:57.1 30:46.4 9:55 22 36 1 2 41.91
26 95 Emmalee Kokkeler F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 32:13.5 32:06.0 10:20 4 25 1 3 46.60
27 110 Sarah Peterson F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 32:27.2 32:15.2 10:23 5 25 1 2 45.87
28 93 Clint Kokkeler M 44 M4044 Junction City OR 32:33.2 32:25.5 10:27 23 36 3 4 43.38
29 130 Rachael Williams F 29 F2529 Albany OR 33:36.4 33:34.0 10:49 6 25 2 2 44.09
30 131 Russ Williams M 57 M5559 Albany OR 33:38.2 33:35.4 10:49 24 36 6 8 46.51
31 86 Kathy Howard F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 34:54.5 34:45.8 11:12 7 25 1 1 48.22
32 85 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 34:56.8 34:46.9 11:12 25 36 2 2 41.40
33 65 Merry Aloisi F 34 F3034 Portland OR 35:50.0 35:39.0 11:29 8 25 2 5 41.79
34 96 Laura Kokkeler F 16 F1519 Junction City OR 36:11.6 36:04.1 11:37 9 25 2 3 42.42
35 104 Jessica Meechan F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 36:20.0 36:09.1 11:39 10 25 2 2 40.92
36 118 Riley Smart M 21 M2024 Gig Harbor WA 36:20.1 36:09.3 11:39 26 36 2 2 35.81
37 107 Kate Nixon F 67 F6569 Anchorage AK 37:18.6 37:07.6 11:57 11 25 1 1 57.14
38 127 Connor Von Klein M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 38:42.7 38:34.1 12:25 27 36 5 6 39.64
39 128 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 38:44.1 38:35.4 12:26 12 25 2 3 39.62
40 62 Lou Allocco M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 39:24.9 39:05.0 12:35 28 36 7 8 39.32
41 139 Shauna Washington F 30 F3034 Brownsville OR 40:26.7 40:10.6 12:56 13 25 3 5 36.84
42 140 Julie Williamson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 40:27.3 40:11.2 12:57 14 25 1 1 39.88
43 67 Dana Anstey M 70 M7074 Creswell OR 40:39.2 40:25.4 13:01 29 36 1 1 43.59
44 87 James Howat M 38 M3539 Albany OR 41:00.7 40:41.1 13:06 30 36 5 6 33.04
45 142 Spencer Stone M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 41:06.7 41:03.1 13:13 31 36 6 6 37.24
46 101 Josh Masterson M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 42:19.0 42:18.2 13:37 32 36 4 4 32.50
47 102 Liliana Masterson F 6 F0110 Springfield OR 42:20.6 42:20.0 13:38 15 25 1 2 46.13
48 136 Mark Roskopf M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 45:26.6 45:07.7 14:32 33 36 8 8 34.63
49 66 Tricia Aloisi F 70 F7074 Portland OR 46:48.0 46:34.8 15:00 16 25 1 1 47.79
50 143 Jenelle Stone F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 47:12.8 46:56.4 15:07 17 25 3 3 32.57
51 115 Bridget Schmidt F 33 F3034 Anchorage AK 47:12.4 47:00.6 15:08 18 25 4 5 31.61
52 70 Emma Artman F 8 F0110 Oregon City OR 47:56.7 47:49.3 15:24 19 25 2 2 37.87
53 69 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 48:14.7 48:07.0 15:30 20 25 1 1 42.12
54 72 Kayla Artman F 32 F3034 Oregon City OR 48:50.7 48:43.8 15:42 21 25 5 5 30.44
55 100 Josh Martin M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 49:34.9 49:22.3 15:54 34 36 6 6 27.23
56 99 Gary Martin M 61 M6064 Cottage Grove OR 49:39.3 49:27.1 15:56 35 36 1 1 32.71
57 144 Art Dietz M 85 M8589 Eugene OR 51:54.0 51:36.4 16:37 36 36 1 1 47.08
58 80 Jane Dods F 83 F8084 Eugene OR 51:52.8 51:46.1 16:40 22 25 1 1 55.66

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 79 Matt Dodd M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 17:26.3 17:26.3 5:37 1 36 1 6 75.98
2 125 Marcelino Villegas M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 20:23.7 20:21.8 6:34 2 36 2 6 66.03
3 137 Valeriy Starodubtsev M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 20:35.2 20:34.8 6:38 3 36 1 8 75.93
4 113 Jonathan Santarelli M 36 M3539 Grants Pass OR 20:36.4 20:35.1 6:38 4 36 3 6 64.37
5 141 Jason Stone M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 21:25.7 21:21.1 6:53 5 36 1 4 64.85
6 84 Randy Hilliard M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:40.0 21:38.8 6:59 6 36 2 8 72.81
7 89 Ben Kehrein M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 23:25.7 23:22.3 7:32 7 36 1 6 65.41
8 133 Pete Johansen M 53 M5054 Boise ID 25:15.1 25:10.2 8:07 8 36 1 2 60.01
9 134 Rio Johansen M 14 M1114 Boise ID 25:14.7 25:10.4 8:07 9 36 2 6 56.35
10 63 Chris Aloisi M 65 M6569 Portland OR 25:43.4 25:30.0 8:13 10 36 1 1 65.78
11 121 Jonas Spencer M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 25:53.0 25:46.6 8:18 11 36 3 6 56.25
12 94 Dane Kokkeler M 13 M1114 Junction City OR 25:54.8 25:47.0 8:18 12 36 4 6 56.25
13 91 Dan Kehrein M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 25:55.2 25:52.0 8:20 13 36 1 2 55.24
14 120 Corey Spencer M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 25:59.7 25:53.2 8:20 14 36 2 4 53.90
15 81 Jose Haro M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 26:14.2 26:09.8 8:26 15 36 2 2 56.36
16 68 Mark Appelbaum M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 26:25.7 26:19.0 8:29 16 36 3 8 60.42
17 61 Justin Allensworth M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 27:00.4 26:44.8 8:37 17 36 4 8 58.92
18 71 Erik Artman M 36 M3539 Oregon City OR 27:12.2 27:04.6 8:43 18 36 4 6 48.96
19 146 Liam Manning M 7 M0110 Springfield OR 28:11.2 28:08.9 9:04 19 36 1 1 63.21
20 145 Bill P. Manning M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 28:40.1 28:30.8 9:11 20 36 5 8 54.34
21 64 James Aloisi M 30 M3034 Portland OR 29:46.1 29:32.9 9:31 21 36 1 1 43.76
22 97 Jeremiah Lieberman M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 30:57.1 30:46.4 9:55 22 36 1 2 41.91
23 93 Clint Kokkeler M 44 M4044 Junction City OR 32:33.2 32:25.5 10:27 23 36 3 4 43.38
24 131 Russ Williams M 57 M5559 Albany OR 33:38.2 33:35.4 10:49 24 36 6 8 46.51
25 85 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 34:56.8 34:46.9 11:12 25 36 2 2 41.40
26 118 Riley Smart M 21 M2024 Gig Harbor WA 36:20.1 36:09.3 11:39 26 36 2 2 35.81
27 127 Connor Von Klein M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 38:42.7 38:34.1 12:25 27 36 5 6 39.64
28 62 Lou Allocco M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 39:24.9 39:05.0 12:35 28 36 7 8 39.32
29 67 Dana Anstey M 70 M7074 Creswell OR 40:39.2 40:25.4 13:01 29 36 1 1 43.59
30 87 James Howat M 38 M3539 Albany OR 41:00.7 40:41.1 13:06 30 36 5 6 33.04
31 142 Spencer Stone M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 41:06.7 41:03.1 13:13 31 36 6 6 37.24
32 101 Josh Masterson M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 42:19.0 42:18.2 13:37 32 36 4 4 32.50
33 136 Mark Roskopf M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 45:26.6 45:07.7 14:32 33 36 8 8 34.63
34 100 Josh Martin M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 49:34.9 49:22.3 15:54 34 36 6 6 27.23
35 99 Gary Martin M 61 M6064 Cottage Grove OR 49:39.3 49:27.1 15:56 35 36 1 1 32.71
36 144 Art Dietz M 85 M8589 Eugene OR 51:54.0 51:36.4 16:37 36 36 1 1 47.08

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 78 Alison Dodd F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 25:20.9 25:17.6 8:09 1 25 1 5 58.64
2 82 Rebeca Haro F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 26:13.1 26:08.1 8:25 2 25 1 2 56.60
3 90 Carrie Kehrein F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 27:45.4 27:41.7 8:55 3 25 1 3 55.56
4 95 Emmalee Kokkeler F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 32:13.5 32:06.0 10:20 4 25 1 3 46.60
5 110 Sarah Peterson F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 32:27.2 32:15.2 10:23 5 25 1 2 45.87
6 130 Rachael Williams F 29 F2529 Albany OR 33:36.4 33:34.0 10:49 6 25 2 2 44.09
7 86 Kathy Howard F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 34:54.5 34:45.8 11:12 7 25 1 1 48.22
8 65 Merry Aloisi F 34 F3034 Portland OR 35:50.0 35:39.0 11:29 8 25 2 5 41.79
9 96 Laura Kokkeler F 16 F1519 Junction City OR 36:11.6 36:04.1 11:37 9 25 2 3 42.42
10 104 Jessica Meechan F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 36:20.0 36:09.1 11:39 10 25 2 2 40.92
11 107 Kate Nixon F 67 F6569 Anchorage AK 37:18.6 37:07.6 11:57 11 25 1 1 57.14
12 128 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 38:44.1 38:35.4 12:26 12 25 2 3 39.62
13 139 Shauna Washington F 30 F3034 Brownsville OR 40:26.7 40:10.6 12:56 13 25 3 5 36.84
14 140 Julie Williamson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 40:27.3 40:11.2 12:57 14 25 1 1 39.88
15 102 Liliana Masterson F 6 F0110 Springfield OR 42:20.6 42:20.0 13:38 15 25 1 2 46.13
16 66 Tricia Aloisi F 70 F7074 Portland OR 46:48.0 46:34.8 15:00 16 25 1 1 47.79
17 143 Jenelle Stone F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 47:12.8 46:56.4 15:07 17 25 3 3 32.57
18 115 Bridget Schmidt F 33 F3034 Anchorage AK 47:12.4 47:00.6 15:08 18 25 4 5 31.61
19 70 Emma Artman F 8 F0110 Oregon City OR 47:56.7 47:49.3 15:24 19 25 2 2 37.87
20 69 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 48:14.7 48:07.0 15:30 20 25 1 1 42.12
21 72 Kayla Artman F 32 F3034 Oregon City OR 48:50.7 48:43.8 15:42 21 25 5 5 30.44
22 80 Jane Dods F 83 F8084 Eugene OR 51:52.8 51:46.1 16:40 22 25 1 1 55.66

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 137 Valeriy Starodubtsev M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 20:35.2 20:34.8 6:38 3 36 1 8 75.93
2 141 Jason Stone M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 21:25.7 21:21.1 6:53 5 36 1 4 64.85
3 84 Randy Hilliard M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:40.0 21:38.8 6:59 6 36 2 8 72.81
4 133 Pete Johansen M 53 M5054 Boise ID 25:15.1 25:10.2 8:07 8 36 1 2 60.01
5 63 Chris Aloisi M 65 M6569 Portland OR 25:43.4 25:30.0 8:13 10 36 1 1 65.78
6 91 Dan Kehrein M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 25:55.2 25:52.0 8:20 13 36 1 2 55.24
7 120 Corey Spencer M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 25:59.7 25:53.2 8:20 14 36 2 4 53.90
8 81 Jose Haro M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 26:14.2 26:09.8 8:26 15 36 2 2 56.36
9 68 Mark Appelbaum M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 26:25.7 26:19.0 8:29 16 36 3 8 60.42
10 61 Justin Allensworth M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 27:00.4 26:44.8 8:37 17 36 4 8 58.92
11 145 Bill P. Manning M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 28:40.1 28:30.8 9:11 20 36 5 8 54.34
12 93 Clint Kokkeler M 44 M4044 Junction City OR 32:33.2 32:25.5 10:27 23 36 3 4 43.38
13 131 Russ Williams M 57 M5559 Albany OR 33:38.2 33:35.4 10:49 24 36 6 8 46.51
14 85 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 34:56.8 34:46.9 11:12 25 36 2 2 41.40
15 62 Lou Allocco M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 39:24.9 39:05.0 12:35 28 36 7 8 39.32
16 67 Dana Anstey M 70 M7074 Creswell OR 40:39.2 40:25.4 13:01 29 36 1 1 43.59
17 101 Josh Masterson M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 42:19.0 42:18.2 13:37 32 36 4 4 32.50
18 136 Mark Roskopf M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 45:26.6 45:07.7 14:32 33 36 8 8 34.63
19 99 Gary Martin M 61 M6064 Cottage Grove OR 49:39.3 49:27.1 15:56 35 36 1 1 32.71
20 144 Art Dietz M 85 M8589 Eugene OR 51:54.0 51:36.4 16:37 36 36 1 1 47.08

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 90 Carrie Kehrein F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 27:45.4 27:41.7 8:55 3 25 1 3 55.56
2 86 Kathy Howard F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 34:54.5 34:45.8 11:12 7 25 1 1 48.22
3 107 Kate Nixon F 67 F6569 Anchorage AK 37:18.6 37:07.6 11:57 11 25 1 1 57.14
4 128 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 38:44.1 38:35.4 12:26 12 25 2 3 39.62
5 140 Julie Williamson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 40:27.3 40:11.2 12:57 14 25 1 1 39.88
6 66 Tricia Aloisi F 70 F7074 Portland OR 46:48.0 46:34.8 15:00 16 25 1 1 47.79
7 143 Jenelle Stone F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 47:12.8 46:56.4 15:07 17 25 3 3 32.57
8 69 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 48:14.7 48:07.0 15:30 20 25 1 1 42.12
9 80 Jane Dods F 83 F8084 Eugene OR 51:52.8 51:46.1 16:40 22 25 1 1 55.66