Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 279 Brody Bushnell M 14 M1014 Philomath OR 18:33.6 18:33.2 5:59 1 60 1 7 76.43
2 169 Dan Meireis M 61 M6064 Salem OR 19:41.5 19:40.4 6:20 2 60 1 6 82.21
3 151 Hipolito Lopez M 42 M4044 Salem OR 19:59.5 19:59.2 6:26 3 60 1 3 69.28
4 170 Vahan Michaelian M 38 M3539 Salem OR 20:12.9 20:11.7 6:31 4 60 1 7 66.58
5 277 David Kneeland M 18 M1519 Bozeman MT 20:53.1 20:45.0 6:41 5 60 1 6 64.29
6 276 Ted Klopfenstein M 39 M3539 Silverton OR 21:38.2 21:30.8 6:56 6 60 2 7 62.97
7 37 Joseph Byers M 17 M1519 Salem OR 22:18.5 22:17.0 7:11 7 60 2 6 60.62
8 278 Matt Lockman M 17 M1519 Silverton OR 22:28.1 22:18.3 7:11 8 60 3 6 60.53
9 52 Meemee Crossler-Laird F 23 F2024 Salem OR 22:41.0 22:37.9 7:18 1 112 1 6 65.39
10 7 Dean Anderson M 62 M6064 Dallas OR 23:15.6 23:11.1 7:28 9 60 2 6 70.37
11 260 John Gallagher M 56 M5559 Salem OR 23:33.2 23:31.6 7:35 10 60 1 4 65.85
12 110 Julie Hinson F 44 F4044 Salem OR 23:47.7 23:42.6 7:38 2 112 1 20 66.37
13 221 Evie Smith F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 24:15.5 24:01.6 7:44 3 112 1 12 64.48
14 202 Eternity Reimche F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 24:17.5 24:03.3 7:45 4 112 2 12 64.39
15 134 Phillip Knoll M 49 M4549 Salem OR 24:32.0 24:28.6 7:53 11 60 1 7 59.76
16 223 Heather Stange F 38 F3539 Monmouth OR 24:53.5 24:51.0 8:00 5 112 1 13 60.87
17 224 Hudson Stange M 8 M0509 Monmouth OR 24:53.9 24:51.4 8:01 12 60 1 5 68.45
18 257 Asher Carlson M 7 M0509 Salem OR 24:54.8 24:54.2 8:01 13 60 2 5 71.41
19 258 Kasey Carlson M 37 M3539 Salem OR 25:03.2 25:01.9 8:04 14 60 3 7 53.33
20 22 Frank Belleque M 27 M2529 Saint Paul OR 25:30.0 25:23.3 8:11 15 60 1 4 50.79
21 176 Yuriy Murashko M 32 M3034 Salem OR 26:10.0 25:46.8 8:18 16 60 1 3 50.42
22 246 Tracie Wickham F 45 F4549 Sherwood OR 26:22.5 25:56.9 8:22 6 112 1 10 61.20
23 243 Avery Wickham M 14 M1014 Sherwood OR 26:24.4 25:58.7 8:22 17 60 2 7 54.61
24 235 Jennifer Utter F 41 F4044 Keizer OR 27:23.0 27:16.9 8:47 7 112 2 20 56.41
25 264 Jamey Dyson M 47 M4549 Salem OR 27:34.4 27:26.7 8:51 18 60 2 7 52.46
26 249 Nadia Witt F 17 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 28:06.3 27:51.4 8:58 8 112 3 12 54.25
27 185 Kalynn Oliver F 23 F2024 Keizer OR 27:59.6 27:52.5 8:59 9 112 2 6 53.08
28 125 Isaac Kalin M 11 M1014 Salem OR 27:59.9 27:53.7 8:59 19 60 3 7 54.82
29 135 Grant Knowles M 29 M2529 Monmouth OR 28:23.3 27:54.1 8:59 20 60 2 4 46.25
30 275 Darlene Cryderman F 25 F2529 Dallas OR 28:28.4 28:22.0 9:08 10 112 1 5 52.17
31 227 Abiane Stroebel F 19 F1519 Salem OR 28:46.3 28:31.6 9:11 11 112 4 12 52.07
32 184 Joshua Oliver M 13 M1014 Keizer OR 28:49.5 28:41.9 9:15 21 60 4 7 50.54
33 104 Brandon Herrera M 11 M1014 Salem OR 29:10.9 29:09.8 9:24 22 60 5 7 52.44
34 64 Jessica Earl F 26 F2529 Salemsalem OR 29:53.2 29:31.8 9:31 12 112 2 5 50.11
35 212 Joyce Settelmeyer F 57 F5559 Cottage Grove OR 29:58.5 29:34.9 9:32 13 112 1 7 62.03
36 254 Piper Youngmayr F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 29:58.1 29:44.0 9:35 14 112 5 12 52.12
37 1 Kyle Alexander M 35 M3539 Salem OR 29:58.6 29:49.8 9:37 23 60 4 7 44.18
38 230 Kevin Swartz M 52 M5054 Salem OR 30:08.0 29:54.3 9:38 24 60 1 1 50.10
39 103 Lacie Hart F 31 F3034 Mill City OR 30:45.2 30:12.1 9:44 15 112 1 11 49.03
40 91 Sandra Gillis F 36 F3539 Salem OR 30:29.3 30:17.3 9:45 16 112 2 13 49.49
41 26 Teri Bledsoe F 55 F5559 Salem OR 30:50.8 30:37.7 9:52 17 112 2 7 58.33
42 32 Susan Brainard F 57 F5559 Salem OR 30:50.9 30:38.1 9:52 18 112 3 7 59.87
43 94 Kelvin Grady M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 30:52.1 30:42.6 9:54 25 60 5 7 42.91
44 34 Christopher Brown M 23 M2024 Salem OR 30:48.4 30:43.1 9:54 26 60 1 1 41.97
45 130 Foster Kimble M 72 M7074 Salem OR 30:50.6 30:45.7 9:55 27 60 1 4 58.77
46 18 Kaitrin Bassett F 31 F3034 Salem OR 31:31.2 30:59.8 9:59 19 112 2 11 47.80
47 38 William Byrne M 71 M7074 Salem OR 31:06.8 31:03.2 10:00 28 60 2 4 57.43
48 204 Suzanne Rickard F 40 F4044 Salem OR 31:13.7 31:07.3 10:01 20 112 3 20 49.12
49 11 Ozzy Arrey M 26 M2529 Salemsalem OR 31:44.4 31:22.8 10:06 29 60 3 4 41.10
50 237 Raul Valdivia M 56 M5559 Salem OR 32:06.9 31:42.5 10:13 30 60 2 4 48.86
51 186 Kara Oliver F 54 F5054 Keizer OR 32:07.1 32:00.6 10:19 21 112 1 3 55.08
52 53 Cindy Cruickshank F 39 F3539 Dallas OR 32:21.6 32:00.9 10:19 22 112 3 13 47.49
53 236 Monica Valdivia F 55 F5559 Salem OR 32:33.8 32:11.7 10:22 23 112 4 7 55.49
54 211 Jim Settelmeyer M 61 M6064 Cottage Grove OR 32:39.8 32:16.0 10:24 31 60 3 6 50.15
55 31 Miranda Bradley F 15 F1519 Salem OR 32:42.2 32:21.5 10:25 24 112 6 12 47.88
56 220 Grace Sisson F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 32:37.3 32:22.8 10:26 25 112 7 12 47.86
57 88 Krystine Furlong F 32 F3034 Salem OR 32:55.4 32:49.5 10:34 26 112 3 11 45.19
58 122 Katie Johnson F 42 F4044 Salem OR 33:22.9 33:02.2 10:39 27 112 4 20 46.89
59 137 Kory Knox M 48 M4549 Salem OR 33:15.6 33:03.2 10:39 32 60 3 7 43.89
60 55 Whitney Daboy F 31 F3034 Keizer OR 33:39.3 33:04.5 10:39 28 112 4 11 44.78
61 132 Renee Klein F 38 F3539 Salem OR 33:36.9 33:27.0 10:46 29 112 4 13 45.22
62 239 Bennett Waage F 10 F1014 Portland OR 34:20.3 33:53.0 10:55 30 112 1 4 50.35
63 142 Darcie Lamotte F 44 F4044 Portland OR 34:31.3 34:04.3 10:58 31 112 5 20 46.19
64 85 Ken Freeman M 55 M5559 Salem OR 34:25.8 34:07.4 10:59 33 60 3 4 45.02
65 256 Steve Zuger M 64 M6064 Salem OR 34:28.4 34:22.7 11:04 34 60 4 6 48.34
66 43 Jason Chamberlain M 48 M4549 Albany OR 35:03.9 34:55.0 11:15 35 60 4 7 41.57
67 23 Rose Beutler F 40 F4044 Salem OR 35:28.6 35:00.2 11:16 32 112 6 20 43.67
68 148 Kazandra Lewis F 31 F3034 Salem OR 35:28.5 35:00.4 11:17 33 112 5 11 42.31
69 118 H Huynh F 35 F3539 Salem OR 35:50.5 35:24.9 11:24 34 112 5 13 42.19
70 210 Julie Schonbachler F 28 F2529 Wilsonville OR 35:43.1 35:27.1 11:25 35 112 3 5 41.73
71 217 Tina Sharp F 33 F3034 Salem OR 35:43.5 35:27.7 11:25 36 112 6 11 41.91
72 30 Dyan Bradley F 53 F5054 Salem OR 35:50.1 35:29.2 11:26 37 112 2 3 49.04
73 92 George Goesch M 46 M4549 Keizer OR 36:15.9 35:53.0 11:33 36 60 5 7 39.82
74 42 Bonnie Chamberlain F 45 F4549 Albany OR 36:02.3 35:54.2 11:34 38 112 2 10 44.22
75 63 June Durandeu F 11 F1014 Otis OR 35:59.5 35:57.5 11:35 39 112 2 4 46.27
76 106 Elvira Herrera F 42 F4044 Salem OR 36:01.5 36:00.3 11:36 40 112 7 20 43.02
77 54 Amy Cunningham F 45 F4549 Bend OR 36:02.8 36:00.6 11:36 41 112 3 10 44.09
78 107 Sebaztian Herrera M 13 M1014 Independence OR 36:01.5 36:01.3 11:36 37 60 6 7 40.25
79 105 Cristian Herrera M 9 M0509 Salem OR 36:06.9 36:06.4 11:38 38 60 3 5 45.29
80 233 Walt Tucker M 60 M6064 Aurora OR 36:11.6 36:07.9 11:38 39 60 5 6 44.39
81 84 Karen Freeman F 56 F5559 Salem OR 37:37.2 37:13.4 11:59 42 112 5 7 48.63
82 253 Jean Wright F 63 F6064 Salem OR 37:37.6 37:13.5 11:59 43 112 1 7 53.64
83 86 Michael Frerichs M 27 M2529 Monmouth OR 37:42.8 37:23.4 12:03 40 60 4 4 34.49
84 25 Heather Blankenship F 31 F3034 Turner OR 37:42.7 37:23.5 12:03 44 112 7 11 39.62
85 57 Tabitha Danek F 11 F1014 Salemsalem OR 38:17.7 37:58.9 12:14 45 112 3 4 43.81
86 58 Nenah Darville F 40 F4044 Salem OR 38:06.8 38:01.9 12:15 46 112 8 20 40.21
87 56 Ri Danek F 40 F4044 Salemsalem OR 38:37.2 38:18.0 12:20 47 112 9 20 39.93
88 247 Kathy Wills F 40 F4044 Albany OR 38:54.9 38:44.3 12:29 48 112 10 20 39.46
89 51 Emily Crocker F 39 F3539 Salem OR 39:15.4 39:00.0 12:34 49 112 6 13 38.99
90 262 Jared Oak M 47 M4549 Dallas OR 39:07.7 39:00.8 12:34 41 60 6 7 36.91
91 261 Sydney Oak F 16 F1519 Dallas OR 39:09.1 39:02.6 12:34 50 112 8 12 39.19
92 4 Paul Almquist M 57 M5559 Salem OR 39:43.2 39:18.6 12:40 42 60 4 4 39.75
93 21 Amanda Belleque F 26 F2529 Saint Paul OR 39:44.8 39:22.0 12:41 51 112 4 5 37.59
94 248 Stepahnie Wills-Dye F 38 F3539 Albany OR 39:36.2 39:24.4 12:41 52 112 7 13 38.37
95 164 Arianna Massey F 42 F4044 Salem OR 39:42.8 39:29.3 12:43 53 112 11 20 39.23
96 78 Mike Fitzsimmons M 64 M6064 Salem OR 40:17.0 39:56.7 12:52 43 60 6 6 41.61
97 15 Chandra Barley F 47 F4549 Salem OR 40:14.0 39:57.1 12:52 54 112 4 10 40.52
98 39 Sarah Callaghan F 42 F4044 Prineville OR 41:00.4 40:31.8 13:03 55 112 12 20 38.23
99 61 Carol Denning F 60 F6064 Mount Vernon WA 40:58.9 40:54.7 13:11 56 112 2 7 46.74
100 265 Andrew Stout M 7 M0509 Tualatin OR 41:07.9 41:05.8 13:14 44 60 4 5 43.29
101 181 Allyson Oliver F 25 F2529 Keizer OR 41:17.9 41:09.8 13:15 57 112 5 5 35.95
102 182 Carolynn Oliver F 16 F1519 Keizer OR 41:22.8 41:14.9 13:17 58 112 9 12 37.10
103 13 Mindy Arthur F 39 F3539 Willamina OR 42:05.6 42:05.6 13:33 59 112 8 13 36.12
104 129 Marie Ka Kennedy F 43 F4044 Salem OR 42:15.7 42:08.5 13:34 60 112 13 20 37.04
105 5 Janell Almquist-Meireis F 60 F6064 Salem OR 42:51.0 42:26.2 13:40 61 112 3 7 45.06
106 33 Beth Brown F 47 F4549 Salem OR 42:38.5 42:26.8 13:40 62 112 5 10 38.15
107 228 Pamela Stroebel Powers F 46 F4549 Salem OR 43:05.1 42:50.9 13:48 63 112 6 10 37.41
108 194 Rachel Prince F 39 F3539 Washougal WA 45:10.7 44:42.6 14:24 64 112 9 13 34.00
109 165 Sarah McCrea F 30 F3034 Salem OR 45:03.8 44:44.1 14:24 65 112 8 11 33.08
110 71 Shelby Elston F 18 F1519 Sheridan OR 45:12.2 44:48.8 14:26 66 112 10 12 33.38
111 12 Cole Arthur M 18 M1519 Willamina OR 45:12.8 44:49.5 14:26 45 60 4 6 29.75
112 161 Allison Martin F 32 F3034 New York NY 44:57.4 44:54.9 14:28 67 112 9 11 33.03
113 80 Yik Lun Fong M 32 M3034 New York NY 44:57.2 44:54.9 14:28 46 60 2 3 28.95
114 70 Brande Elston F 44 F4044 Sheridan OR 45:38.0 45:13.4 14:34 68 112 14 20 34.80
115 159 Greg Malkasian M 70 M7074 Salem OR 45:52.2 45:36.5 14:41 47 60 3 4 38.64
116 160 Vikie Malkasian F 63 F6064 Salem OR 45:52.3 45:36.9 14:41 69 112 4 7 43.78
117 76 Megan Ferrando F 33 F3034 Keizer OR 46:12.8 45:43.2 14:43 70 112 10 11 32.50
118 245 Kylie Wickham F 16 F1519 Sherwood OR 46:14.4 45:48.4 14:45 71 112 11 12 33.41
119 272 Marshall Rockwell M 6 M0509 Salem OR 46:57.9 46:29.1 14:58 48 60 5 5 40.21
120 74 Geraldine Faessler-Gray F 76 F7579 Silverton OR 46:41.8 46:37.9 15:01 72 112 1 3 52.95
121 140 Tess Kramer F 8 F0509 Salem OR 46:57.0 46:40.0 15:02 73 112 1 4 38.81
122 138 Amanda Kramer F 40 F4044 Salem OR 47:07.9 46:49.8 15:05 74 112 15 20 32.65
123 206 Kimberly Ross F 36 F3539 Independence OR 47:45.8 47:30.6 15:18 75 112 10 13 31.56
124 197 Heidi Ramp-Rogers F Monmouth OR 47:45.6 47:30.7 15:18 76 112 27.15
125 77 Renee Ferrando F 56 F5559 Salem OR 48:17.4 47:48.1 15:24 77 112 6 7 37.87
126 126 Kennedy Kelley F 20 F2024 Keizer OR 48:34.0 48:12.0 15:31 78 112 3 6 30.72
127 201 Tiffany Reeser F 47 F4549 Keizer OR 48:38.6 48:14.0 15:32 79 112 7 10 33.58
128 200 Claudia Reeser F 75 F7579 Keizer OR 48:39.6 48:14.3 15:32 80 112 2 3 50.26
129 127 Madison Kelley F 22 F2024 Keizer OR 48:39.0 48:17.5 15:33 81 112 4 6 30.64
130 50 Dwight Courtney M 75 M7579 Salem OR 48:52.4 48:20.0 15:34 49 60 1 1 39.20
131 154 Marietta Luman F 66 F6569 Lebanon OR 48:28.2 48:25.2 15:36 82 112 1 3 43.14
132 9 Matilda Anzur F 8 F0509 Salem OR 49:29.4 49:11.4 15:50 83 112 2 4 36.81
133 207 Freida Ryan Anzur F 43 F4044 Salem OR 49:29.7 49:12.3 15:51 84 112 16 20 31.72
134 45 Sandee Chambers F 67 F6569 Salem OR 50:51.1 50:41.1 16:19 85 112 2 3 41.85
135 152 Zelda Lord F 60 F6064 Salem OR 51:26.1 51:17.2 16:31 86 112 5 7 37.28
136 109 Karen Hill F 56 F5559 Salem OR 51:43.4 51:23.2 16:33 87 112 7 7 35.23
137 139 Evie Kramer F 6 F0509 Salem OR 51:51.9 51:33.7 16:36 88 112 3 4 37.87
138 141 Zachary Kramer M 42 M4044 Salem OR 51:52.0 51:35.0 16:37 50 60 2 3 26.86
139 48 Marissa Colbert F 23 F2024 Salem OR 52:10.9 51:35.9 16:37 89 112 5 6 28.68
140 82 Angila Franklin F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 52:12.1 51:36.4 16:37 90 112 11 13 29.30
141 267 Veronica Roca Cabrera F 43 F4044 Salem OR 51:53.6 51:47.5 16:41 91 112 17 20 30.14
142 190 Wendy Peters F 64 F6064 Salem OR 54:19.4 54:08.3 17:26 92 112 6 7 37.43
143 95 Shanon Grady F 38 F3539 Beaverton OR 56:16.0 55:43.6 17:57 93 112 12 13 27.14
144 192 Sharon Pilant F 72 F7074 Dallas OR 56:21.3 55:53.5 18:00 94 112 1 3 41.18
145 215 Rita Shaefer F 71 F7074 Dallas OR 59:50.7 59:19.1 19:06 95 112 2 3 38.15
146 28 Hilary Boyce F 53 F5054 Dallas OR 59:52.1 59:21.3 19:07 96 112 3 3 29.33
147 234 Viola Umphress F 77 F7579 Dallas OR 59:51.5 59:23.6 19:07 97 112 3 3 42.34
148 214 Ray Shaefer M 72 M7074 Dallas OR 59:55.0 59:23.8 19:08 51 60 4 4 30.44
149 174 Elisa Moore F 22 F2024 Dallas OR 59:54.9 59:24.7 19:08 98 112 6 6 24.91
150 199 Michael Reed M 49 M4549 Dallasdallas OR 1:02:50.0 1:02:30.3 20:08 52 60 7 7 23.40
151 198 Kristi Reed F 49 F4549 Dallas OR 1:02:52.3 1:02:33.0 20:08 99 112 8 10 26.48
152 46 Michelle Choquette F 60 F6064 Salem OR 1:07:56.7 1:07:29.9 21:44 100 112 7 7 28.34

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 279 Brody Bushnell M 14 M1014 Philomath OR 18:33.6 18:33.2 5:59 1 60 1 7 76.43
2 169 Dan Meireis M 61 M6064 Salem OR 19:41.5 19:40.4 6:20 2 60 1 6 82.21
3 151 Hipolito Lopez M 42 M4044 Salem OR 19:59.5 19:59.2 6:26 3 60 1 3 69.28
4 170 Vahan Michaelian M 38 M3539 Salem OR 20:12.9 20:11.7 6:31 4 60 1 7 66.58
5 277 David Kneeland M 18 M1519 Bozeman MT 20:53.1 20:45.0 6:41 5 60 1 6 64.29
6 276 Ted Klopfenstein M 39 M3539 Silverton OR 21:38.2 21:30.8 6:56 6 60 2 7 62.97
7 37 Joseph Byers M 17 M1519 Salem OR 22:18.5 22:17.0 7:11 7 60 2 6 60.62
8 278 Matt Lockman M 17 M1519 Silverton OR 22:28.1 22:18.3 7:11 8 60 3 6 60.53
9 7 Dean Anderson M 62 M6064 Dallas OR 23:15.6 23:11.1 7:28 9 60 2 6 70.37
10 260 John Gallagher M 56 M5559 Salem OR 23:33.2 23:31.6 7:35 10 60 1 4 65.85
11 134 Phillip Knoll M 49 M4549 Salem OR 24:32.0 24:28.6 7:53 11 60 1 7 59.76
12 224 Hudson Stange M 8 M0509 Monmouth OR 24:53.9 24:51.4 8:01 12 60 1 5 68.45
13 257 Asher Carlson M 7 M0509 Salem OR 24:54.8 24:54.2 8:01 13 60 2 5 71.41
14 258 Kasey Carlson M 37 M3539 Salem OR 25:03.2 25:01.9 8:04 14 60 3 7 53.33
15 22 Frank Belleque M 27 M2529 Saint Paul OR 25:30.0 25:23.3 8:11 15 60 1 4 50.79
16 176 Yuriy Murashko M 32 M3034 Salem OR 26:10.0 25:46.8 8:18 16 60 1 3 50.42
17 243 Avery Wickham M 14 M1014 Sherwood OR 26:24.4 25:58.7 8:22 17 60 2 7 54.61
18 264 Jamey Dyson M 47 M4549 Salem OR 27:34.4 27:26.7 8:51 18 60 2 7 52.46
19 125 Isaac Kalin M 11 M1014 Salem OR 27:59.9 27:53.7 8:59 19 60 3 7 54.82
20 135 Grant Knowles M 29 M2529 Monmouth OR 28:23.3 27:54.1 8:59 20 60 2 4 46.25
21 184 Joshua Oliver M 13 M1014 Keizer OR 28:49.5 28:41.9 9:15 21 60 4 7 50.54
22 104 Brandon Herrera M 11 M1014 Salem OR 29:10.9 29:09.8 9:24 22 60 5 7 52.44
23 1 Kyle Alexander M 35 M3539 Salem OR 29:58.6 29:49.8 9:37 23 60 4 7 44.18
24 230 Kevin Swartz M 52 M5054 Salem OR 30:08.0 29:54.3 9:38 24 60 1 1 50.10
25 94 Kelvin Grady M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 30:52.1 30:42.6 9:54 25 60 5 7 42.91
26 34 Christopher Brown M 23 M2024 Salem OR 30:48.4 30:43.1 9:54 26 60 1 1 41.97
27 130 Foster Kimble M 72 M7074 Salem OR 30:50.6 30:45.7 9:55 27 60 1 4 58.77
28 38 William Byrne M 71 M7074 Salem OR 31:06.8 31:03.2 10:00 28 60 2 4 57.43
29 11 Ozzy Arrey M 26 M2529 Salemsalem OR 31:44.4 31:22.8 10:06 29 60 3 4 41.10
30 237 Raul Valdivia M 56 M5559 Salem OR 32:06.9 31:42.5 10:13 30 60 2 4 48.86
31 211 Jim Settelmeyer M 61 M6064 Cottage Grove OR 32:39.8 32:16.0 10:24 31 60 3 6 50.15
32 137 Kory Knox M 48 M4549 Salem OR 33:15.6 33:03.2 10:39 32 60 3 7 43.89
33 85 Ken Freeman M 55 M5559 Salem OR 34:25.8 34:07.4 10:59 33 60 3 4 45.02
34 256 Steve Zuger M 64 M6064 Salem OR 34:28.4 34:22.7 11:04 34 60 4 6 48.34
35 43 Jason Chamberlain M 48 M4549 Albany OR 35:03.9 34:55.0 11:15 35 60 4 7 41.57
36 92 George Goesch M 46 M4549 Keizer OR 36:15.9 35:53.0 11:33 36 60 5 7 39.82
37 107 Sebaztian Herrera M 13 M1014 Independence OR 36:01.5 36:01.3 11:36 37 60 6 7 40.25
38 105 Cristian Herrera M 9 M0509 Salem OR 36:06.9 36:06.4 11:38 38 60 3 5 45.29
39 233 Walt Tucker M 60 M6064 Aurora OR 36:11.6 36:07.9 11:38 39 60 5 6 44.39
40 86 Michael Frerichs M 27 M2529 Monmouth OR 37:42.8 37:23.4 12:03 40 60 4 4 34.49
41 262 Jared Oak M 47 M4549 Dallas OR 39:07.7 39:00.8 12:34 41 60 6 7 36.91
42 4 Paul Almquist M 57 M5559 Salem OR 39:43.2 39:18.6 12:40 42 60 4 4 39.75
43 78 Mike Fitzsimmons M 64 M6064 Salem OR 40:17.0 39:56.7 12:52 43 60 6 6 41.61
44 265 Andrew Stout M 7 M0509 Tualatin OR 41:07.9 41:05.8 13:14 44 60 4 5 43.29
45 12 Cole Arthur M 18 M1519 Willamina OR 45:12.8 44:49.5 14:26 45 60 4 6 29.75
46 80 Yik Lun Fong M 32 M3034 New York NY 44:57.2 44:54.9 14:28 46 60 2 3 28.95
47 159 Greg Malkasian M 70 M7074 Salem OR 45:52.2 45:36.5 14:41 47 60 3 4 38.64
48 272 Marshall Rockwell M 6 M0509 Salem OR 46:57.9 46:29.1 14:58 48 60 5 5 40.21
49 50 Dwight Courtney M 75 M7579 Salem OR 48:52.4 48:20.0 15:34 49 60 1 1 39.20
50 141 Zachary Kramer M 42 M4044 Salem OR 51:52.0 51:35.0 16:37 50 60 2 3 26.86
51 214 Ray Shaefer M 72 M7074 Dallas OR 59:55.0 59:23.8 19:08 51 60 4 4 30.44
52 199 Michael Reed M 49 M4549 Dallasdallas OR 1:02:50.0 1:02:30.3 20:08 52 60 7 7 23.40

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 52 Meemee Crossler-Laird F 23 F2024 Salem OR 22:41.0 22:37.9 7:18 1 112 1 6 65.39
2 110 Julie Hinson F 44 F4044 Salem OR 23:47.7 23:42.6 7:38 2 112 1 20 66.37
3 221 Evie Smith F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 24:15.5 24:01.6 7:44 3 112 1 12 64.48
4 202 Eternity Reimche F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 24:17.5 24:03.3 7:45 4 112 2 12 64.39
5 223 Heather Stange F 38 F3539 Monmouth OR 24:53.5 24:51.0 8:00 5 112 1 13 60.87
6 246 Tracie Wickham F 45 F4549 Sherwood OR 26:22.5 25:56.9 8:22 6 112 1 10 61.20
7 235 Jennifer Utter F 41 F4044 Keizer OR 27:23.0 27:16.9 8:47 7 112 2 20 56.41
8 249 Nadia Witt F 17 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 28:06.3 27:51.4 8:58 8 112 3 12 54.25
9 185 Kalynn Oliver F 23 F2024 Keizer OR 27:59.6 27:52.5 8:59 9 112 2 6 53.08
10 275 Darlene Cryderman F 25 F2529 Dallas OR 28:28.4 28:22.0 9:08 10 112 1 5 52.17
11 227 Abiane Stroebel F 19 F1519 Salem OR 28:46.3 28:31.6 9:11 11 112 4 12 52.07
12 64 Jessica Earl F 26 F2529 Salemsalem OR 29:53.2 29:31.8 9:31 12 112 2 5 50.11
13 212 Joyce Settelmeyer F 57 F5559 Cottage Grove OR 29:58.5 29:34.9 9:32 13 112 1 7 62.03
14 254 Piper Youngmayr F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 29:58.1 29:44.0 9:35 14 112 5 12 52.12
15 103 Lacie Hart F 31 F3034 Mill City OR 30:45.2 30:12.1 9:44 15 112 1 11 49.03
16 91 Sandra Gillis F 36 F3539 Salem OR 30:29.3 30:17.3 9:45 16 112 2 13 49.49
17 26 Teri Bledsoe F 55 F5559 Salem OR 30:50.8 30:37.7 9:52 17 112 2 7 58.33
18 32 Susan Brainard F 57 F5559 Salem OR 30:50.9 30:38.1 9:52 18 112 3 7 59.87
19 18 Kaitrin Bassett F 31 F3034 Salem OR 31:31.2 30:59.8 9:59 19 112 2 11 47.80
20 204 Suzanne Rickard F 40 F4044 Salem OR 31:13.7 31:07.3 10:01 20 112 3 20 49.12
21 186 Kara Oliver F 54 F5054 Keizer OR 32:07.1 32:00.6 10:19 21 112 1 3 55.08
22 53 Cindy Cruickshank F 39 F3539 Dallas OR 32:21.6 32:00.9 10:19 22 112 3 13 47.49
23 236 Monica Valdivia F 55 F5559 Salem OR 32:33.8 32:11.7 10:22 23 112 4 7 55.49
24 31 Miranda Bradley F 15 F1519 Salem OR 32:42.2 32:21.5 10:25 24 112 6 12 47.88
25 220 Grace Sisson F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 32:37.3 32:22.8 10:26 25 112 7 12 47.86
26 88 Krystine Furlong F 32 F3034 Salem OR 32:55.4 32:49.5 10:34 26 112 3 11 45.19
27 122 Katie Johnson F 42 F4044 Salem OR 33:22.9 33:02.2 10:39 27 112 4 20 46.89
28 55 Whitney Daboy F 31 F3034 Keizer OR 33:39.3 33:04.5 10:39 28 112 4 11 44.78
29 132 Renee Klein F 38 F3539 Salem OR 33:36.9 33:27.0 10:46 29 112 4 13 45.22
30 239 Bennett Waage F 10 F1014 Portland OR 34:20.3 33:53.0 10:55 30 112 1 4 50.35
31 142 Darcie Lamotte F 44 F4044 Portland OR 34:31.3 34:04.3 10:58 31 112 5 20 46.19
32 23 Rose Beutler F 40 F4044 Salem OR 35:28.6 35:00.2 11:16 32 112 6 20 43.67
33 148 Kazandra Lewis F 31 F3034 Salem OR 35:28.5 35:00.4 11:17 33 112 5 11 42.31
34 118 H Huynh F 35 F3539 Salem OR 35:50.5 35:24.9 11:24 34 112 5 13 42.19
35 210 Julie Schonbachler F 28 F2529 Wilsonville OR 35:43.1 35:27.1 11:25 35 112 3 5 41.73
36 217 Tina Sharp F 33 F3034 Salem OR 35:43.5 35:27.7 11:25 36 112 6 11 41.91
37 30 Dyan Bradley F 53 F5054