Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1299 Paul Frazee M 20 M2024 Harrisburg OR 1:27:14.3 1:27:07.6 6:40 1 37 1 1 68.76
2 1362 Mark Van Wormer M 32 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:30:02.2 1:30:00.9 6:53 2 37 1 5 65.80
3 1331 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:30:21.2 1:30:20.3 6:54 3 37 1 3 73.48
4 1286 Scott Bush M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:34:09.7 1:34:08.7 7:12 4 37 1 3 66.04
5 1345 Norm Phillips M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:34:42.2 1:34:40.4 7:14 5 37 1 6 74.53
6 1332 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:35:02.5 1:34:59.6 7:16 6 37 2 6 73.62
7 1353 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:35:20.2 1:35:18.3 7:17 7 37 3 6 73.38
8 1343 Amy Peterson F 37 F3539 Del Mar CA 1:35:58.2 1:35:54.4 7:20 1 65 1 6 69.82
9 1372 Tim Ferrell M 48 M4549 Post Falls ID 1:36:27.7 1:36:25.6 7:22 8 37 2 3 68.27
10 1354 Kimberly Shah F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:36:53.1 1:36:48.6 7:24 2 65 1 14 72.32
11 1338 Richard Nevarez M 31 M3034 Salem OR 1:36:52.5 1:36:52.0 7:24 9 37 2 5 61.13
12 1339 Ross Olsen M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 1:37:14.4 1:37:11.1 7:26 10 37 3 5 60.92
13 1306 Raymond Gorze M 45 M4549 Central Point OR 1:37:50.7 1:37:45.7 7:28 11 37 3 3 65.68
14 1288 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:39:12.6 1:39:11.9 7:35 12 37 1 5 67.50
15 1364 Colin Willis M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:40:18.3 1:40:15.0 7:40 13 37 4 6 71.03
16 1314 Stacey Hudson F 38 F3539 Salem OR 1:40:27.3 1:40:23.5 7:40 3 65 2 6 67.01
17 1368 Everett Meadows M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:42:40.2 1:42:38.2 7:51 14 37 1 5 58.74
18 1287 Adam Cain M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:42:49.3 1:42:45.1 7:51 15 37 2 5 65.15
19 1311 Jeff Hoss M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 1:43:05.8 1:43:00.5 7:52 16 37 3 5 66.70
20 1312 Kristin Hoss F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:43:05.7 1:43:01.4 7:52 4 65 1 6 75.16
21 1366 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 1:43:51.4 1:43:49.5 7:56 5 65 1 5 77.57
22 1295 Christine Duy F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:44:06.0 1:44:02.3 7:57 6 65 1 13 69.23
23 1298 Misael Flores M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:45:07.9 1:45:03.0 8:02 17 37 2 5 57.81
24 1370 Katie Fitch F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:45:31.8 1:45:26.1 8:03 7 65 1 10 62.85
25 1276 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:45:36.1 1:45:35.4 8:04 18 37 1 4 69.32
26 1358 Seth Smythe M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:50:37.8 1:50:22.1 8:26 19 37 2 3 57.70
27 1361 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:50:28.8 1:50:25.4 8:26 8 65 2 14 62.89
28 1369 Austin Meek M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:50:50.2 1:50:42.7 8:28 20 37 3 5 53.89
29 1365 Christopher Wilson M 61 M6064 Tigard OR 1:51:56.0 1:51:48.9 8:33 21 37 2 4 66.08
30 1325 Keely Linn F 55 F5559 Salem OR 1:52:41.7 1:52:36.3 8:36 9 65 2 5 70.58
31 1342 Kenneth Pesnell M 60 M6064 Florence OR 1:53:55.5 1:53:53.8 8:42 22 37 3 4 64.27
32 1340 Shelby Osborn F 34 F3034 Roseburg OR 1:55:01.6 1:54:46.9 8:46 10 65 2 10 57.73
33 1280 Maren Blair F 24 F2024 Arvada CO 1:55:14.3 1:55:03.4 8:47 11 65 1 3 57.21
34 1290 Mary Cox F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:55:28.2 1:55:07.2 8:48 12 65 3 6 58.44
35 1318 Steve Husko M 65 M6569 Elma WA 1:57:08.8 1:57:02.6 8:57 23 37 1 2 65.60
36 1289 Brian Cook-Lindsay M 30 M3034 Sutherlin OR 1:58:36.7 1:58:27.9 9:03 24 37 4 5 49.99
37 1359 Sadie Thorin F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:59:45.0 1:59:35.0 9:08 13 65 3 14 57.64
38 1277 Shelby Bartram F 22 F2024 Coburg OR 1:59:50.5 1:59:46.5 9:09 14 65 2 3 54.96
39 1346 Amy Potter F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:01:06.6 2:00:59.4 9:15 15 65 4 14 57.40
40 1296 Paul Elstone M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 2:01:47.8 2:01:40.4 9:18 25 37 4 5 55.02
41 1241 Shaina Adams F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 2:05:26.8 2:05:24.3 9:35 16 65 3 10 52.62
42 1301 Delisa Gardner F 30 F3034 Creswell OR 2:07:11.0 2:07:09.1 9:43 17 65 4 10 51.78
43 1324 Jennifer Knopp F 34 F3034 Creswell OR 2:07:37.6 2:07:32.3 9:45 18 65 5 10 51.96
44 1348 Frank Ratti M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 2:08:30.7 2:08:11.9 9:48 26 37 2 2 62.34
45 1347 Karla Ramsdal F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:09:55.5 2:09:51.0 9:55 19 65 2 13 56.08
46 1308 Stephanie Gray F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 2:10:26.7 2:10:17.6 9:57 20 65 5 14 53.74
47 1349 Rusty Reyes M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 2:12:03.1 2:11:51.7 10:04 27 37 3 3 46.78
48 1302 Kristin Gault F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 2:12:50.7 2:12:42.5 10:08 21 65 3 13 53.73
49 1360 Jacque Tofflemire - Degarmo F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 2:13:44.9 2:13:33.3 10:12 22 65 2 6 58.73
50 1337 Ron Neumann M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:15:37.9 2:15:12.5 10:20 28 37 5 6 52.66
51 1283 Jordan Bousquet M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 2:15:55.7 2:15:31.9 10:21 29 37 5 5 43.87
52 1330 Teresa Middleton F 58 F5559 Roseburg OR 2:16:35.9 2:16:25.2 10:25 23 65 3 5 60.65
53 1304 Holly Gillham F 43 F4044 Winchester OR 2:17:21.6 2:17:07.0 10:29 24 65 6 14 50.65
54 1333 Kimberly Moser F 32 F3034 Mohawk OR 2:18:47.0 2:18:33.2 10:35 25 65 6 10 47.62
55 1297 Kimberly Eng F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 2:19:15.8 2:19:00.7 10:37 26 65 7 10 47.47
56 1315 Kristin Huggins F 47 F4549 Ridgefield WA 2:19:07.8 2:19:01.2 10:37 27 65 4 13 51.81
57 1356 Jacklyn Sleeper F 32 F3034 Corvallis OR 2:20:00.0 2:19:57.7 10:42 28 65 8 10 47.15
58 1281 Gabrielle Blevins F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 2:20:55.0 2:20:45.0 10:45 29 65 3 3 46.77
59 1310 Andrea Hopkins F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 2:23:13.4 2:22:54.2 10:55 30 65 4 6 46.67
60 1371 Rhonda Zimlich F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:24:33.8 2:24:24.3 11:02 31 65 5 13 49.88
61 1367 Clare Kurth F 34 F3034 Florence OR 2:25:00.3 2:24:48.6 11:04 32 65 9 10 45.76
62 1355 Trina Shanaman F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:26:26.4 2:26:15.9 11:10 33 65 6 13 50.36
63 1309 Chris Hatch M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 2:26:29.3 2:26:18.9 11:11 30 37 4 4 50.98
64 1294 Tricia Duncan F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:30:29.4 2:30:22.3 11:29 34 65 7 13 48.98
65 1255 Lanae Bang F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 2:30:30.9 2:30:23.7 11:29 35 65 3 6 50.84
66 1323 Cindy Keller F 61 F6064 Fairview OR 2:32:40.4 2:32:30.9 11:39 36 65 1 3 56.58
67 1282 Jody Bothe F 55 F5559 Portland OR 2:32:41.6 2:32:31.8 11:39 37 65 4 5 52.11
68 1344 Cheryl Peterson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:32:56.7 2:32:34.6 11:39 38 65 2 3 55.76
69 1329 Punky McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 2:34:07.4 2:33:50.5 11:45 39 65 4 6 50.34
70 1278 Corinne Bayerl F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:41:28.0 2:41:14.2 12:19 40 65 5 6 46.25
71 1293 Mia Dumars F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 2:41:33.8 2:41:21.5 12:20 41 65 1 1 42.05
72 1326 Melissa Loy F 48 F4549 Houston TX 2:42:49.7 2:42:37.7 12:25 42 65 8 13 44.78
73 1351 Dahlia Rodriguez F 43 F4044 Salem OR 2:50:24.6 2:50:07.2 13:00 43 65 7 14 40.82
74 1328 Charlotte Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:50:24.2 2:50:17.8 13:00 44 65 9 13 42.76
75 1285 Jammie Buford F 41 F4044 Veneta OR 2:53:09.5 2:52:48.4 13:12 45 65 8 14 39.61
76 1363 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:53:09.4 2:52:56.5 13:13 46 65 9 14 39.33
77 1243 Emily Allwardt F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:56:35.2 2:56:20.7 13:28 47 65 10 14 39.09
78 1319 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:59:16.3 2:59:03.4 13:41 48 65 10 13 41.14
79 1320 Erica Johnson F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 2:59:43.2 2:59:23.4 13:42 49 65 11 14 38.42
80 1350 Maureen Robeson F 70 F7074 Brownsville OR 3:00:14.8 2:59:56.8 13:45 50 65 1 1 55.03
81 1334 Melinda Muhorn F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 3:00:15.0 2:59:57.1 13:45 51 65 3 3 47.27
82 1254 Stephanie Bahler F 34 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 3:03:31.9 3:03:20.6 14:00 52 65 10 10 36.14
83 1307 Weston Graves M 27 M2529 Cottage Grove OR 3:03:32.6 3:03:21.2 14:00 31 37 1 1 32.29
84 1300 Lisa Frey F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 3:05:19.2 3:04:56.5 14:08 53 65 11 13 39.38
85 1357 Traci Smith F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 3:07:50.1 3:07:29.8 14:19 54 65 6 6 41.30
86 1284 Tammy Bousquet F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 3:17:47.9 3:17:24.2 15:05 55 65 12 13 37.31
87 1327 Sally Lynch F 66 F6569 Portland OR 3:25:21.5 3:25:05.9 15:40 56 65 1 3 45.31
88 1303 Jeff Giles M 76 M7599 Portland OR 3:26:57.7 3:26:34.7 15:47 32 37 1 1 42.50
89 1317 Patricia Husko F 65 F6569 Elma WA 3:39:44.1 3:39:28.1 16:46 57 65 2 3 41.70
90 1291 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:42:23.8 3:42:09.6 16:58 58 65 3 3 43.16

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1299 Paul Frazee M 20 M2024 Harrisburg OR 1:27:14.3 1:27:07.6 6:40 1 37 1 1 68.76
2 1362 Mark Van Wormer M 32 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:30:02.2 1:30:00.9 6:53 2 37 1 5 65.80
3 1331 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:30:21.2 1:30:20.3 6:54 3 37 1 3 73.48
4 1286 Scott Bush M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:34:09.7 1:34:08.7 7:12 4 37 1 3 66.04
5 1345 Norm Phillips M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:34:42.2 1:34:40.4 7:14 5 37 1 6 74.53
6 1332 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:35:02.5 1:34:59.6 7:16 6 37 2 6 73.62
7 1353 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:35:20.2 1:35:18.3 7:17 7 37 3 6 73.38
8 1372 Tim Ferrell M 48 M4549 Post Falls ID 1:36:27.7 1:36:25.6 7:22 8 37 2 3 68.27
9 1338 Richard Nevarez M 31 M3034 Salem OR 1:36:52.5 1:36:52.0 7:24 9 37 2 5 61.13
10 1339 Ross Olsen M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 1:37:14.4 1:37:11.1 7:26 10 37 3 5 60.92
11 1306 Raymond Gorze M 45 M4549 Central Point OR 1:37:50.7 1:37:45.7 7:28 11 37 3 3 65.68
12 1288 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:39:12.6 1:39:11.9 7:35 12 37 1 5 67.50
13 1364 Colin Willis M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:40:18.3 1:40:15.0 7:40 13 37 4 6 71.03
14 1368 Everett Meadows M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:42:40.2 1:42:38.2 7:51 14 37 1 5 58.74
15 1287 Adam Cain M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:42:49.3 1:42:45.1 7:51 15 37 2 5 65.15
16 1311 Jeff Hoss M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 1:43:05.8 1:43:00.5 7:52 16 37 3 5 66.70
17 1298 Misael Flores M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:45:07.9 1:45:03.0 8:02 17 37 2 5 57.81
18 1276 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:45:36.1 1:45:35.4 8:04 18 37 1 4 69.32
19 1358 Seth Smythe M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:50:37.8 1:50:22.1 8:26 19 37 2 3 57.70
20 1369 Austin Meek M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:50:50.2 1:50:42.7 8:28 20 37 3 5 53.89
21 1365 Christopher Wilson M 61 M6064 Tigard OR 1:51:56.0 1:51:48.9 8:33 21 37 2 4 66.08
22 1342 Kenneth Pesnell M 60 M6064 Florence OR 1:53:55.5 1:53:53.8 8:42 22 37 3 4 64.27
23 1318 Steve Husko M 65 M6569 Elma WA 1:57:08.8 1:57:02.6 8:57 23 37 1 2 65.60
24 1289 Brian Cook-Lindsay M 30 M3034 Sutherlin OR 1:58:36.7 1:58:27.9 9:03 24 37 4 5 49.99
25 1296 Paul Elstone M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 2:01:47.8 2:01:40.4 9:18 25 37 4 5 55.02
26 1348 Frank Ratti M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 2:08:30.7 2:08:11.9 9:48 26 37 2 2 62.34
27 1349 Rusty Reyes M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 2:12:03.1 2:11:51.7 10:04 27 37 3 3 46.78
28 1337 Ron Neumann M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:15:37.9 2:15:12.5 10:20 28 37 5 6 52.66
29 1283 Jordan Bousquet M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 2:15:55.7 2:15:31.9 10:21 29 37 5 5 43.87
30 1309 Chris Hatch M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 2:26:29.3 2:26:18.9 11:11 30 37 4 4 50.98
31 1307 Weston Graves M 27 M2529 Cottage Grove OR 3:03:32.6 3:03:21.2 14:00 31 37 1 1 32.29
32 1303 Jeff Giles M 76 M7599 Portland OR 3:26:57.7 3:26:34.7 15:47 32 37 1 1 42.50

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1343 Amy Peterson F 37 F3539 Del Mar CA 1:35:58.2 1:35:54.4 7:20 1 65 1 6 69.82
2 1354 Kimberly Shah F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:36:53.1 1:36:48.6 7:24 2 65 1 14 72.32
3 1314 Stacey Hudson F 38 F3539 Salem OR 1:40:27.3 1:40:23.5 7:40 3 65 2 6 67.01
4 1312 Kristin Hoss F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:43:05.7 1:43:01.4 7:52 4 65 1 6 75.16
5 1366 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 1:43:51.4 1:43:49.5 7:56 5 65 1 5 77.57
6 1295 Christine Duy F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:44:06.0 1:44:02.3 7:57 6 65 1 13 69.23
7 1370 Katie Fitch F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:45:31.8 1:45:26.1 8:03 7 65 1 10 62.85
8 1361 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:50:28.8 1:50:25.4 8:26 8 65 2 14 62.89
9 1325 Keely Linn F 55 F5559 Salem OR 1:52:41.7 1:52:36.3 8:36 9 65 2 5 70.58
10 1340 Shelby Osborn F 34 F3034 Roseburg OR 1:55:01.6 1:54:46.9 8:46 10 65 2 10 57.73
11 1280 Maren Blair F 24 F2024 Arvada CO 1:55:14.3 1:55:03.4 8:47 11 65 1 3 57.21
12 1290 Mary Cox F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:55:28.2 1:55:07.2 8:48 12 65 3 6 58.44
13 1359 Sadie Thorin F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:59:45.0 1:59:35.0 9:08 13 65 3 14 57.64
14 1277 Shelby Bartram F 22 F2024 Coburg OR 1:59:50.5 1:59:46.5 9:09 14 65 2 3 54.96
15 1346 Amy Potter F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:01:06.6 2:00:59.4 9:15 15 65 4 14 57.40
16 1241 Shaina Adams F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 2:05:26.8 2:05:24.3 9:35 16 65 3 10 52.62
17 1301 Delisa Gardner F 30 F3034 Creswell OR 2:07:11.0 2:07:09.1 9:43 17 65 4 10 51.78
18 1324 Jennifer Knopp F 34 F3034 Creswell OR 2:07:37.6 2:07:32.3 9:45 18 65 5 10 51.96
19 1347 Karla Ramsdal F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:09:55.5 2:09:51.0 9:55 19 65 2 13 56.08
20 1308 Stephanie Gray F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 2:10:26.7 2:10:17.6 9:57 20 65 5 14 53.74
21 1302 Kristin Gault F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 2:12:50.7 2:12:42.5 10:08 21 65 3 13 53.73
22 1360 Jacque Tofflemire - Degarmo F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 2:13:44.9 2:13:33.3 10:12 22 65 2 6 58.73
23 1330 Teresa Middleton F 58 F5559 Roseburg OR 2:16:35.9 2:16:25.2 10:25 23 65 3 5 60.65
24 1304 Holly Gillham F 43 F4044 Winchester OR 2:17:21.6 2:17:07.0 10:29 24 65 6 14 50.65
25 1333 Kimberly Moser F 32 F3034 Mohawk OR 2:18:47.0 2:18:33.2 10:35 25 65 6 10 47.62
26 1297 Kimberly Eng F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 2:19:15.8 2:19:00.7 10:37 26 65 7 10 47.47
27 1315 Kristin Huggins F 47 F4549 Ridgefield WA 2:19:07.8 2:19:01.2 10:37 27 65 4 13 51.81
28 1356 Jacklyn Sleeper F 32 F3034 Corvallis OR 2:20:00.0 2:19:57.7 10:42 28 65 8 10 47.15
29 1281 Gabrielle Blevins F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 2:20:55.0 2:20:45.0 10:45 29 65 3 3 46.77
30 1310 Andrea Hopkins F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 2:23:13.4 2:22:54.2 10:55 30 65 4 6 46.67
31 1371 Rhonda Zimlich F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:24:33.8 2:24:24.3 11:02 31 65 5 13 49.88
32 1367 Clare Kurth F 34 F3034 Florence OR 2:25:00.3 2:24:48.6 11:04 32 65 9 10 45.76
33 1355 Trina Shanaman F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:26:26.4 2:26:15.9 11:10 33 65 6 13 50.36
34 1294 Tricia Duncan F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:30:29.4 2:30:22.3 11:29 34 65 7 13 48.98
35 1255 Lanae Bang F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 2:30:30.9 2:30:23.7 11:29 35 65 3 6 50.84
36 1323 Cindy Keller F 61 F6064 Fairview OR 2:32:40.4 2:32:30.9 11:39 36 65 1 3 56.58
37 1282 Jody Bothe F 55 F5559 Portland OR 2:32:41.6 2:32:31.8 11:39 37 65 4 5 52.11
38 1344 Cheryl Peterson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:32:56.7 2:32:34.6 11:39 38 65 2 3 55.76
39 1329 Punky McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 2:34:07.4 2:33:50.5 11:45 39 65 4 6 50.34
40 1278 Corinne Bayerl F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:41:28.0 2:41:14.2 12:19 40 65 5 6 46.25
41 1293 Mia Dumars F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 2:41:33.8 2:41:21.5 12:20 41 65 1 1 42.05
42 1326 Melissa Loy F 48 F4549 Houston TX 2:42:49.7 2:42:37.7 12:25 42 65 8 13 44.78
43 1351 Dahlia Rodriguez F 43 F4044 Salem OR 2:50:24.6 2:50:07.2 13:00 43 65 7 14 40.82
44 1328 Charlotte Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:50:24.2 2:50:17.8 13:00 44 65 9 13 42.76
45 1285 Jammie Buford F 41 F4044 Veneta OR 2:53:09.5 2:52:48.4 13:12 45 65 8 14 39.61
46 1363 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:53:09.4 2:52:56.5 13:13 46 65 9 14 39.33
47 1243 Emily Allwardt F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:56:35.2 2:56:20.7 13:28 47 65 10 14 39.09
48 1319 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:59:16.3 2:59:03.4 13:41 48 65 10 13 41.14
49 1320 Erica Johnson F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 2:59:43.2 2:59:23.4 13:42 49 65 11 14 38.42
50 1350 Maureen Robeson F 70 F7074 Brownsville OR 3:00:14.8 2:59:56.8 13:45 50 65 1 1 55.03
51 1334 Melinda Muhorn F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 3:00:15.0 2:59:57.1 13:45 51 65 3 3 47.27
52 1254 Stephanie Bahler F 34 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 3:03:31.9 3:03:20.6 14:00 52 65 10 10 36.14
53 1300 Lisa Frey F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 3:05:19.2 3:04:56.5 14:08 53 65 11 13 39.38
54 1357 Traci Smith F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 3:07:50.1 3:07:29.8 14:19 54 65 6 6 41.30
55 1284 Tammy Bousquet F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 3:17:47.9 3:17:24.2 15:05 55 65 12 13 37.31
56 1327 Sally Lynch F 66 F6569 Portland OR 3:25:21.5 3:25:05.9 15:40 56 65 1 3 45.31
57 1317 Patricia Husko F 65 F6569 Elma WA 3:39:44.1 3:39:28.1 16:46 57 65 2 3 41.70
58 1291 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:42:23.8 3:42:09.6 16:58 58 65 3 3 43.16

Master's Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1331 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:30:21.2 1:30:20.3 6:54 3 37 1 3 73.48
2 1286 Scott Bush M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:34:09.7 1:34:08.7 7:12 4 37 1 3 66.04
3 1345 Norm Phillips M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:34:42.2 1:34:40.4 7:14 5 37 1 6 74.53
4 1332 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:35:02.5 1:34:59.6 7:16 6 37 2 6 73.62
5 1353 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:35:20.2 1:35:18.3 7:17 7 37 3 6 73.38
6 1372 Tim Ferrell M 48 M4549 Post Falls ID 1:36:27.7 1:36:25.6 7:22 8 37 2 3 68.27
7 1306 Raymond Gorze M 45 M4549 Central Point OR 1:37:50.7 1:37:45.7 7:28 11 37 3 3 65.68
8 1288 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:39:12.6 1:39:11.9 7:35 12 37 1 5 67.50
9 1364 Colin Willis M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:40:18.3 1:40:15.0 7:40 13 37 4 6 71.03
10 1287 Adam Cain M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:42:49.3 1:42:45.1 7:51 15 37 2 5 65.15
11 1311 Jeff Hoss M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 1:43:05.8 1:43:00.5 7:52 16 37 3 5 66.70
12 1276 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:45:36.1 1:45:35.4 8:04 18 37 1 4 69.32
13 1358 Seth Smythe M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:50:37.8 1:50:22.1 8:26 19 37 2 3 57.70
14 1365 Christopher Wilson M 61 M6064 Tigard OR 1:51:56.0 1:51:48.9 8:33 21 37 2 4 66.08
15 1342 Kenneth Pesnell M 60 M6064 Florence OR 1:53:55.5 1:53:53.8 8:42 22 37 3 4 64.27
16 1318 Steve Husko M 65 M6569 Elma WA 1:57:08.8 1:57:02.6 8:57 23 37 1 2 65.60
17 1296 Paul Elstone M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 2:01:47.8 2:01:40.4 9:18 25 37 4 5 55.02
18 1348 Frank Ratti M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 2:08:30.7 2:08:11.9 9:48 26 37 2 2 62.34
19 1349 Rusty Reyes M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 2:12:03.1 2:11:51.7 10:04 27 37 3 3 46.78
20 1337 Ron Neumann M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:15:37.9 2:15:12.5 10:20 28 37 5 6 52.66
21 1309 Chris Hatch M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 2:26:29.3 2:26:18.9 11:11 30 37 4 4 50.98
22 1303 Jeff Giles M 76 M7599 Portland OR 3:26:57.7 3:26:34.7 15:47 32 37 1 1 42.50

Master's Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1354 Kimberly Shah F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:36:53.1 1:36:48.6 7:24 2 65 1 14 72.32
2 1312 Kristin Hoss F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:43:05.7 1:43:01.4 7:52 4 65 1 6 75.16
3 1366 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 1:43:51.4 1:43:49.5 7:56 5 65 1 5 77.57
4 1295 Christine Duy F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:44:06.0 1:44:02.3 7:57 6 65 1 13 69.23
5 1361 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:50:28.8 1:50:25.4 8:26 8 65 2 14 62.89
6 1325 Keely Linn F 55 F5559 Salem OR 1:52:41.7 1:52:36.3 8:36 9 65 2 5 70.58
7 1359 Sadie Thorin F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:59:45.0 1:59:35.0 9:08 13 65 3 14 57.64
8 1346 Amy Potter F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:01:06.6 2:00:59.4 9:15 15 65 4 14 57.40
9 1347 Karla Ramsdal F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:09:55.5 2:09:51.0 9:55 19 65 2 13 56.08
10 1308 Stephanie Gray F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 2:10:26.7 2:10:17.6 9:57 20 65 5 14 53.74
11 1302 Kristin Gault F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 2:12:50.7 2:12:42.5 10:08 21 65 3 13 53.73
12 1360 Jacque Tofflemire - Degarmo F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 2:13:44.9 2:13:33.3 10:12 22 65 2 6 58.73
13 1330 Teresa Middleton F 58 F5559 Roseburg OR 2:16:35.9 2:16:25.2 10:25 23 65 3 5 60.65
14 1304 Holly Gillham F 43 F4044 Winchester OR 2:17:21.6 2:17:07.0 10:29 24 65 6 14 50.65
15 1315 Kristin Huggins F 47 F4549 Ridgefield WA 2:19:07.8 2:19:01.2 10:37 27 65 4 13 51.81
16 1371 Rhonda Zimlich F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:24:33.8 2:24:24.3 11:02 31 65 5 13 49.88
17 1355 Trina Shanaman F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:26:26.4 2:26:15.9 11:10 33 65 6 13 50.36
18 1294 Tricia Duncan F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:30:29.4 2:30:22.3 11:29 34 65 7 13 48.98
19 1255 Lanae Bang F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 2:30:30.9 2:30:23.7 11:29 35 65 3 6 50.84
20 1323 Cindy Keller F 61 F6064 Fairview OR 2:32:40.4 2:32:30.9 11:39 36 65 1 3 56.58
21 1282 Jody Bothe F 55 F5559 Portland OR 2:32:41.6 2:32:31.8 11:39 37 65 4 5 52.11
22 1344 Cheryl Peterson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:32:56.7 2:32:34.6 11:39 38 65 2 3 55.76
23 1329 Punky McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 2:34:07.4 2:33:50.5 11:45 39 65 4 6 50.34
24 1278 Corinne Bayerl F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:41:28.0 2:41:14.2 12:19 40 65 5 6 46.25
25 1326 Melissa Loy F 48 F4549 Houston TX 2:42:49.7 2:42:37.7 12:25 42 65 8 13 44.78
26 1351 Dahlia Rodriguez F 43 F4044 Salem OR 2:50:24.6 2:50:07.2 13:00 43 65 7 14 40.82
27 1328 Charlotte Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:50:24.2 2:50:17.8 13:00 44 65 9 13 42.76
28 1285 Jammie Buford F 41 F4044 Veneta OR 2:53:09.5 2:52:48.4 13:12 45 65 8 14 39.61
29 1363 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:53:09.4 2:52:56.5 13:13 46 65 9 14 39.33
30 1243 Emily Allwardt F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:56:35.2 2:56:20.7 13:28 47 65 10 14 39.09
31 1319 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:59:16.3 2:59:03.4 13:41 48 65 10 13 41.14
32 1320 Erica Johnson F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 2:59:43.2 2:59:23.4 13:42 49 65 11 14 38.42
33 1350 Maureen Robeson F 70 F7074 Brownsville OR 3:00:14.8 2:59:56.8 13:45 50 65 1 1 55.03
34 1334 Melinda Muhorn F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 3:00:15.0 2:59:57.1 13:45 51 65 3 3 47.27
35 1300 Lisa Frey F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 3:05:19.2 3:04:56.5 14:08 53 65 11 13 39.38
36 1357 Traci Smith F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 3:07:50.1 3:07:29.8 14:19 54 65 6 6 41.30
37 1284 Tammy Bousquet F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 3:17:47.9 3:17:24.2 15:05 55 65 12 13 37.31