Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 160 Craig Leon M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 15:45.6 15:45.4 5:05 1 62 1 9
2 101 Todd Moore M 27 M2529 Portland OR 17:31.1 17:30.7 5:39 2 62 1 8
3 58 Gabe Garboden M 18 M0119 Eugene OR 17:39.4 17:39.3 5:41 3 62 1 6
4 163 Jared Christian M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 18:20.2 18:18.8 5:54 4 62 2 8
5 159 Juli Accurso F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:32.1 18:30.9 5:58 1 118 1 14
6 112 Tony Pasquale M 45 M4549 Portland OR 20:50.3 20:49.9 6:43 5 62 1 6
7 158 Richard Nevarez M 31 M3034 Salem OR 21:03.7 21:02.9 6:47 6 62 2 9
8 55 Carter Gannon M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 21:11.8 21:11.7 6:50 7 62 3 8
9 181 Warwick Bushnell M 12 M0119 Philomath OR 21:49.9 21:47.8 7:01 8 62 2 6
10 104 Corbin Neef M 12 M0119 Eugene OR 22:12.2 22:11.8 7:09 9 62 3 6
11 182 Madison Bushnell F 17 F0119 Philomath OR 22:22.6 22:21.2 7:12 2 118 1 10
12 120 Tom Reitmann M 58 M5559 Los Angeles CA 22:30.7 22:30.5 7:15 10 62 1 7
13 164 Kris Pearce F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 22:55.0 22:52.2 7:22 3 118 1 17
14 67 Diza Hilles F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 23:01.4 22:58.1 7:24 4 118 1 9
15 57 Dennis Garboden M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 23:03.0 23:02.1 7:25 11 62 1 6
16 168 Paul Benda M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 23:20.4 23:17.9 7:30 12 62 2 6
17 28 Katie Christian F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 23:41.0 23:37.1 7:37 5 118 2 17
18 150 Karen Louis White F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 23:43.2 23:39.5 7:37 6 118 2 9
19 180 Cody Brooks M 19 M0119 Lowell OR 23:54.1 23:53.9 7:42 13 62 4 6
20 126 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 24:25.3 23:59.9 7:44 7 118 2 14
21 140 April Targa F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 24:04.0 24:01.8 7:45 8 118 1 13
22 137 Matt Stern M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 24:06.2 24:02.3 7:45 14 62 3 9
23 128 Jacque Scott F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 24:34.4 24:32.0 7:54 9 118 3 17
24 146 Jennifer Volpi F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 24:37.7 24:35.0 7:55 10 118 4 17
25 73 Bridget Jamieson F 26 F2529 Portland OR 24:59.4 24:55.6 8:02 11 118 3 14
26 139 Lauren Stinson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 25:25.0 25:05.5 8:05 12 118 1 12
27 136 Eric Stephan M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 25:37.8 25:36.2 8:15 15 62 3 6
28 27 Jane Chevr F 78 F7579 Springfield OR 26:26.9 25:42.4 8:17 13 118 1 1
29 31 Peggy Collins F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 26:26.4 25:43.0 8:17 14 118 1 10
30 48 Laurel Field F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 26:03.5 25:50.1 8:19 15 118 1 6
31 46 Tim Faulkner M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 26:10.2 25:57.7 8:22 16 62 2 7
32 44 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 26:02.4 26:00.7 8:23 17 62 1 2
33 39 Lauren Cuffe F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 26:15.3 26:01.5 8:23 16 118 4 14
34 56 Courtney Gannon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 26:15.3 26:01.7 8:23 17 118 5 14
35 66 Shauna Hartz F 57 F5559 Veneta OR 26:08.9 26:03.5 8:24 18 118 3 9
36 105 Jim Neef M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 26:05.4 26:04.0 8:24 18 62 1 7
37 135 Trevor Steele M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 26:14.8 26:08.2 8:25 19 62 4 9
38 149 Claire White F 42 F4044 Portland OR 26:17.1 26:11.6 8:26 19 118 2 13
39 37 Nathan Crompton M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 26:53.1 26:43.3 8:37 20 62 1 3
40 106 Kendyl Neef F 12 F0119 Eugene OR 27:08.1 27:06.7 8:44 20 118 2 10
41 117 Johnnie Ramirez F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 27:16.3 27:07.7 8:44 21 118 6 14
42 77 Sarah Kehl F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:41.2 27:17.5 8:48 22 118 1 10
43 99 Wally Miller M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 27:31.7 27:23.7 8:50 21 62 1 2
44 82 Doug Lauderbach M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 27:42.2 27:30.3 8:52 22 62 4 6
45 64 Thomas Guardino M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 28:17.1 28:02.9 9:02 23 62 1 2
46 72 Catherine Imo F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 28:16.8 28:02.9 9:02 23 118 2 10
47 29 Rachel Coffin F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 28:19.2 28:04.7 9:03 24 118 5 17
48 3 Rebeca Allsop F 36 F3539 Henderson NV 28:20.4 28:05.7 9:03 25 118 6 17
49 133 Madison Smith F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 28:27.5 28:11.7 9:05 26 118 7 14
50 115 Kiger Plews M 28 M2529 Vida OR 28:21.0 28:15.7 9:06 24 62 4 8
51 33 Jillanna Corrigan F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 28:23.2 28:19.2 9:07 27 118 7 17
52 153 Linda Zang F 60 F6064 Coburg OR 28:46.1 28:32.3 9:12 28 118 3 10
53 10 Mike Manley M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 28:53.4 28:38.0 9:13 25 62 1 2
54 90 Nicole Mark F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 29:04.2 28:58.7 9:20 29 118 8 14
55 40 Mac Cuffe M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 29:15.3 28:58.9 9:20 26 62 5 8
56 20 John Bowden M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 29:23.4 29:10.2 9:24 27 62 2 2
57 52 Monica Firestone F 55 F5559 Blue River OR 29:33.4 29:11.1 9:24 30 118 4 9
58 131 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 29:26.6 29:12.3 9:24 28 62 5 9
59 51 Merrick Firestone M 56 M5559 Blue River OR 29:35.1 29:12.6 9:25 29 62 3 7
60 100 Leela Mixer F 13 F0119 Eugene OR 29:42.9 29:26.6 9:29 31 118 3 10
61 119 Casey Reid F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:55.5 29:26.8 9:29 32 118 8 17
62 147 Susan Walsh F 52 F5054 Portland OR 29:43.8 29:27.3 9:29 33 118 1 12
63 179 Kathryn Iurino F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 30:16.6 29:45.0 9:35 34 118 2 12
64 143 Matt Thomson M 53 M5054 Central Point OR 30:19.9 29:48.9 9:36 30 62 2 6
65 142 Alaina Thomson F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 30:20.2 29:50.1 9:37 35 118 2 6
66 125 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 30:03.1 29:57.6 9:39 36 118 5 9
67 152 Tracy Willemsen F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 30:21.8 29:59.0 9:40 37 118 2 10
68 19 Mark Boutros M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:15.2 30:03.6 9:41 31 62 6 8
69 75 Polly Jenkins F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 30:15.4 30:04.5 9:41 38 118 3 12
70 132 Denise Smith F 54 F5054 Santa Ana CA 30:57.5 30:35.3 9:51 39 118 2 12
71 53 Megan Flores F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 31:04.3 30:40.0 9:53 40 118 4 12
72 76 Holly Jones F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 30:58.4 30:52.2 9:57 41 118 5 12
73 85 Thomas Lay M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:58.5 30:52.3 9:57 32 62 7 8
74 50 Shane Finley M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 31:28.3 31:10.2 10:02 33 62 5 6
75 74 Joel Jellesed M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 31:29.3 31:11.2 10:03 34 62 3 6
76 162 Rob Loper M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 31:42.5 31:12.6 10:03 35 62 4 7
77 130 Nick Sidhu M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 31:30.0 31:13.5 10:04 36 62 2 7
78 47 Jennifer Field F 56 F5559 Corvallis OR 31:56.4 31:42.1 10:13 42 118 6 9
79 34 Fawn Coultas F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 32:11.0 31:44.4 10:13 43 118 3 12
80 15 Staci Beymer F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 32:24.3 31:53.4 10:16 44 118 3 10
81 113 Carol Phelps F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 32:05.4 32:01.1 10:19 45 118 4 10
82 123 Scott Remiro M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 32:19.1 32:03.2 10:19 37 62 6 9
83 148 Sara Wells-Neef F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 32:07.4 32:03.7 10:20 46 118 3 13
84 121 Ashley Remiro F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 32:20.0 32:05.0 10:20 47 118 6 12
85 22 Andy Burke M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 32:30.3 32:11.2 10:22 38 62 6 6
86 124 Michael Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 32:49.7 32:43.3 10:32 39 62 5 7
87 11 Amy Beasley F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 33:17.4 32:48.6 10:34 48 118 4 12
88 62 Autumn Green F 41 F4044 Junction City OR 33:01.7 32:49.1 10:34 49 118 4 13
89 63 Jacob Green M 42 M4044 Junction City OR 33:02.7 32:49.9 10:35 40 62 3 7
90 157 Erica Walter F 36 F3539 Walla Walla WA 33:31.4 32:56.3 10:37 50 118 9 17
91 92 Bradley Martin M 20 M2024 Springfield OR 33:08.7 33:01.8 10:38 41 62 1 2
92 54 Wendy Funkhouser F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 33:30.1 33:04.2 10:39 51 118 5 10
93 109 Ryan Nobriga M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 33:10.7 33:05.8 10:40 42 62 2 2
94 165 Marlene Woolf F 67 F6569 Largo FL 33:15.9 33:06.9 10:40 52 118 1 3
95 5 Douglas Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 33:33.6 33:10.3 10:41 43 62 7 9
96 6 Jeneva Anderson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 33:34.4 33:11.0 10:41 53 118 7 12
97 79 Matt Kendall M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:53.0 33:26.2 10:46 44 62 4 7
98 25 Barbara Cecil F 59 F5559 Salem OR 34:37.8 34:15.7 11:02 54 118 7 9
99 49 Thomas Field M 56 M5559 Corvallis OR 34:59.5 34:43.6 11:11 45 62 6 7
100 86 Rachel Long F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 35:06.3 35:02.0 11:17 55 118 9 14
101 78 Brooke Kendall F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:33.1 35:07.7 11:19 56 118 5 13
102 1 Arne Abrams M 66 M6569 Ashland OR 35:51.3 35:41.3 11:30 46 62 2 2
103 2 Mary Abrams F 66 F6569 Coos Bay OR 35:51.4 35:41.5 11:30 57 118 2 3
104 80 J. Ingrid Kessler F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 37:29.7 36:52.6 11:53 58 118 8 9
105 154 Stacey Zinniker F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 37:40.4 37:12.1 11:59 59 118 4 10
106 7 Karen Anderson F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 37:43.6 37:29.7 12:05 60 118 8 12
107 107 Bryan Nelson M 44 M4044 Vancouver WA 38:09.4 37:44.1 12:09 47 62 5 7
108 35 Abigail Crompton F 13 F0119 Springfield OR 37:55.1 37:49.3 12:11 61 118 4 10
109 108 Michelle Nelson F 36 F3539 Vancouver WA 38:14.0 37:49.3 12:11 62 118 10 17
110 174 Katrina Sayre F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 38:25.9 37:54.7 12:13 63 118 10 14
111 36 Isabella Crompton F 17 F0119 Springfield OR 38:04.0 37:57.4 12:13 64 118 5 10
112 145 Jason Vielma M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 38:47.4 38:14.5 12:19 48 62 2 3
113 110 Traci Noonan F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 39:26.0 38:54.1 12:32 65 118 11 17
114 17 Julie Booth F 41 F4044 Junction City OR 39:23.5 39:03.3 12:35 66 118 6 13
115 18 Kathy Booth F 61 F6064 Hillsboro OR 39:24.1 39:03.6 12:35 67 118 6 10
116 156 Tatum Zola F 12 F0119 Eugene OR 40:11.6 39:40.5 12:47 68 118 6 10
117 155 Heidi Zola F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 40:14.2 39:43.4 12:48 69 118 5 10
118 61 Andrea Graham F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 40:15.6 39:45.7 12:48 70 118 12 17
119 87 Kodi Look F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 40:41.4 40:15.3 12:58 71 118 11 14
120 88 Linda Look F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 40:41.8 40:15.9 12:58 72 118 7 10
121 91 Charlotte Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 41:18.2 41:08.0 13:15 73 118 6 10
122 94 Karen Meigs F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 41:47.2 41:28.9 13:22 74 118 7 10
123 30 Dwight Collins M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 42:28.1 41:48.5 13:28 49 62 4 6
124 129 Summer Seimears F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 42:12.1 41:48.6 13:28 75 118 7 13
125 12 Alec Bentley M 79 M7579 Springfield OR 42:45.0 42:04.9 13:33 50 62 2 2
126 59 Amanda Gardner F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 42:27.9 42:10.1 13:35 76 118 8 13
127 144 Lamis Traboulsi F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 42:19.0 42:15.5 13:37 77 118 9 13
128 42 Kim Dawson F 60 F6064 Springfield OR 44:17.8 43:45.3 14:05 78 118 8 10
129 114 Sierra Plagmann F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 44:12.7 43:45.7 14:06 79 118 3 6
130 60 Ciara Geoghegan F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 45:39.2 45:11.3 14:33 80 118 4 6
131 103 Devin Mottier F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 45:40.5 45:12.6 14:34 81 118 5 6
132 183 Audrey Zibela F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 45:33.4 45:33.4 14:40 82 118 9 10
133 122 Jeanne Remiro F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 46:06.0 45:34.3 14:41 83 118 3 3
134 89 Shanoah Maine F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 46:38.4 46:23.2 14:56 84 118 9 12
135 43 Norma Driskill F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 46:53.3 46:29.0 14:58 85 118 5 12
136 138 Darell Stinson M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 46:55.1 46:35.7 15:00 51 62 7 7
137 83 Erin Lawrence F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 46:51.5 46:41.2 15:02 86 118 10 13
138 84 Zach Lawrence M 14 M0119 Eugene OR 46:53.0 46:42.1 15:02 52 62 5 6
139 95 Guadalupe Melendrez F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 46:57.7 46:49.0 15:05 87 118 6 12
140 16 Corina Black F 35 F3539 Creswell OR 48:29.5 47:51.4 15:25 88 118 13 17
141 69 Emily Holgate F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 49:18.3 48:46.1 15:42 89 118 10 12
142 161 Lisa Radosevich F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 49:11.0 48:49.8 15:43 90 118 11 13
143 93 Valerie McCutchan F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 49:12.0 48:50.4 15:44 91 118 10 10
144 81 Kim King F 52 F5054 Veneta OR 49:25.8 48:52.5 15:44 92 118 7 12
145 178 Michelle Clemo F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 49:43.9 49:32.3 15:57 93 118 8 12
146 177 Piper Ruiz F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 49:44.1 49:32.4 15:57 94 118 11 12
147 68 Julie Himstreet F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 50:01.7 49:34.2 15:58 95 118 8 10
148 21 Bo Brooks M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 50:03.2 49:41.3 16:00 53 62 3 3
149 111 Matthew Omundson M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 50:08.7 49:46.4 16:02 54 62 8 9
150 173 Gina Dhom F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 50:26.4 49:56.4 16:05 96 118 12 13
151 172 Breyer Burkman F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 50:26.4 49:56.9 16:05 97 118 9 12
152 14 Nick Jordan M 19 M0119 Cottage Grove OR 50:45.9 50:25.3 16:14 55 62 6 6
153 102 Bruce Morgan M 54 M5054 Bellevue WA 51:42.4 51:05.6 16:27 56 62 5 6
154 171 Georgia Oberst F 16 F0119 Bend OR 51:51.3 51:17.8 16:31 98 118 7 10
155 175 Matthew Mixev M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 52:07.5 51:31.3 16:35 57 62 6 6
156 170 Mel Oberst M 71 M7074 Bend OR 52:06.7 51:31.7 16:36 58 62 2 2
157 176 Jennifer Gleason F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 52:20.7 51:45.1 16:40 99 118 10 12
158 169 Srsannan Julber F 53 F5054 Bend OR 52:19.7 51:45.7 16:40 100 118 11 12
159 166 Misty Griesi F Springfield OR 53:51.2 53:30.6 17:14 101 118
160 167 Marie Minshero Weeks F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 53:52.8 53:32.5 17:14 102 118 14 17
161 96 Max Melendrez M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 54:31.8 54:21.9 17:30 59 62 6 7
162 118 Raquel Ramirez F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 54:34.5 54:25.6 17:32 103 118 12 12
163 13 Madison Bethke F 19 F0119 Cottage Grove OR 57:04.6 56:45.4 18:17 104 118 8 10
164 8 Anna Bates F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 59:35.2 59:16.2 19:05 105 118 15 17
165 134 Michelle Smith F 45 F4549 Springfield OR 59:37.0 59:18.3 19:06 106 118 9 10
166 4 Jessie Andersen F 38 F3539 Albany OR 1:05:51.8 1:05:16.6 21:01 107 118 16 17
167 65 Kathleen Halvorson F 44 F4044 Albany OR 1:05:51.8 1:05:17.7 21:01 108 118 13 13
168 32 Brenna Conrad F 39 F3539 Albany OR 1:05:52.7 1:05:18.0 21:02 109 118 17 17
169 9 Andrew Beach M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:07:41.8 1:07:41.8 21:48 60 62 9 9

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 160 Craig Leon M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 15:45.6 15:45.4 5:05 1 62 1 9
2 101 Todd Moore M 27 M2529 Portland OR 17:31.1 17:30.7 5:39 2 62 1 8
3 58 Gabe Garboden M 18 M0119 Eugene OR 17:39.4 17:39.3 5:41 3 62 1 6
4 163 Jared Christian M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 18:20.2 18:18.8 5:54 4 62 2 8
5 112 Tony Pasquale M 45 M4549 Portland OR 20:50.3 20:49.9 6:43 5 62 1 6
6 158 Richard Nevarez M 31 M3034 Salem OR 21:03.7 21:02.9 6:47 6 62 2 9
7 55 Carter Gannon M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 21:11.8 21:11.7 6:50 7 62 3 8
8 181 Warwick Bushnell M 12 M0119 Philomath OR 21:49.9 21:47.8 7:01 8 62 2 6
9 104 Corbin Neef M 12 M0119 Eugene OR 22:12.2 22:11.8 7:09 9 62 3 6
10 120 Tom Reitmann M 58 M5559 Los Angeles CA 22:30.7 22:30.5 7:15 10 62 1 7
11 57 Dennis Garboden M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 23:03.0 23:02.1 7:25 11 62 1 6
12 168 Paul Benda M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 23:20.4 23:17.9 7:30 12 62 2 6
13 180 Cody Brooks M 19 M0119 Lowell OR 23:54.1 23:53.9 7:42 13 62 4 6
14 137 Matt Stern M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 24:06.2 24:02.3 7:45 14 62 3 9
15 136 Eric Stephan M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 25:37.8 25:36.2 8:15 15 62 3 6
16 46 Tim Faulkner M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 26:10.2 25:57.7 8:22 16 62 2 7
17 44 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 26:02.4 26:00.7 8:23 17 62 1 2
18 105 Jim Neef M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 26:05.4 26:04.0 8:24 18 62 1 7
19 135 Trevor Steele M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 26:14.8 26:08.2 8:25 19 62 4 9
20 37 Nathan Crompton M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 26:53.1 26:43.3 8:37 20 62 1 3
21 99 Wally Miller M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 27:31.7 27:23.7 8:50 21 62 1 2
22 82 Doug Lauderbach M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 27:42.2 27:30.3 8:52 22 62 4 6
23 64 Thomas Guardino M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 28:17.1 28:02.9 9:02 23 62 1 2
24 115 Kiger Plews M 28 M2529 Vida OR 28:21.0 28:15.7 9:06 24 62 4 8
25 10 Mike Manley M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 28:53.4 28:38.0 9:13 25 62 1 2
26 40 Mac Cuffe M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 29:15.3 28:58.9 9:20 26 62 5 8
27 20 John Bowden M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 29:23.4 29:10.2 9:24 27 62 2 2
28 131 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 29:26.6 29:12.3 9:24 28 62 5 9
29 51 Merrick Firestone M 56 M5559 Blue River OR 29:35.1 29:12.6 9:25 29 62 3 7
30 143 Matt Thomson M 53 M5054 Central Point OR 30:19.9 29:48.9 9:36 30 62 2 6
31 19 Mark Boutros M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:15.2 30:03.6 9:41 31 62 6 8
32 85 Thomas Lay M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:58.5 30:52.3 9:57 32 62 7 8
33 50 Shane Finley M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 31:28.3 31:10.2 10:02 33 62 5 6
34 74 Joel Jellesed M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 31:29.3 31:11.2 10:03 34 62 3 6
35 162 Rob Loper M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 31:42.5 31:12.6 10:03 35 62 4 7
36 130 Nick Sidhu M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 31:30.0 31:13.5 10:04 36 62 2 7
37 123 Scott Remiro M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 32:19.1 32:03.2 10:19 37 62 6 9
38 22 Andy Burke M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 32:30.3 32:11.2 10:22 38 62 6 6
39 124 Michael Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 32:49.7 32:43.3 10:32 39 62 5 7
40 63 Jacob Green M 42 M4044 Junction City OR 33:02.7 32:49.9 10:35 40 62 3 7
41 92 Bradley Martin M 20 M2024 Springfield OR 33:08.7 33:01.8 10:38 41 62 1 2
42 109 Ryan Nobriga M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 33:10.7 33:05.8 10:40 42 62 2 2
43 5 Douglas Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 33:33.6 33:10.3 10:41 43 62 7 9
44 79 Matt Kendall M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:53.0 33:26.2 10:46 44 62 4 7
45 49 Thomas Field M 56 M5559 Corvallis OR 34:59.5 34:43.6 11:11 45 62 6 7
46 1 Arne Abrams M 66 M6569 Ashland OR 35:51.3 35:41.3 11:30 46 62 2 2
47 107 Bryan Nelson M 44 M4044 Vancouver WA 38:09.4 37:44.1 12:09 47 62 5 7
48 145 Jason Vielma M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 38:47.4 38:14.5 12:19 48 62 2 3
49 30 Dwight Collins M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 42:28.1 41:48.5 13:28 49 62 4 6
50 12 Alec Bentley M 79 M7579 Springfield OR 42:45.0 42:04.9 13:33 50 62 2 2
51 138 Darell Stinson M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 46:55.1 46:35.7 15:00 51 62 7 7
52 84 Zach Lawrence M 14 M0119 Eugene OR 46:53.0 46:42.1 15:02 52 62 5 6
53 21 Bo Brooks M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 50:03.2 49:41.3 16:00 53 62 3 3
54 111 Matthew Omundson M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 50:08.7 49:46.4 16:02 54 62 8 9
55 14 Nick Jordan M 19 M0119 Cottage Grove OR 50:45.9 50:25.3 16:14 55 62 6 6
56 102 Bruce Morgan M 54 M5054 Bellevue WA 51:42.4 51:05.6 16:27 56 62 5 6
57 175 Matthew Mixev M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 52:07.5 51:31.3 16:35 57 62 6 6
58 170 Mel Oberst M 71 M7074 Bend OR 52:06.7 51:31.7 16:36 58 62 2 2
59 96 Max Melendrez M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 54:31.8 54:21.9 17:30 59 62 6 7
60 9 Andrew Beach M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:07:41.8 1:07:41.8 21:48 60 62 9 9

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 159 Juli Accurso F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:32.1 18:30.9 5:58 1 118 1 14
2 182 Madison Bushnell F 17 F0119 Philomath OR 22:22.6 22:21.2 7:12 2 118 1 10
3 164 Kris Pearce F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 22:55.0 22:52.2 7:22 3 118 1 17
4 67 Diza Hilles F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 23:01.4 22:58.1 7:24 4 118 1 9
5 28 Katie Christian F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 23:41.0 23:37.1 7:37 5 118 2 17
6 150 Karen Louis White F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 23:43.2 23:39.5 7:37 6 118 2 9
7 126 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 24:25.3 23:59.9 7:44 7 118 2 14
8 140 April Targa F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 24:04.0 24:01.8 7:45 8 118 1 13
9 128 Jacque Scott F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 24:34.4 24:32.0 7:54 9 118 3 17
10 146 Jennifer Volpi F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 24:37.7 24:35.0 7:55 10 118 4 17
11 73 Bridget Jamieson F 26 F2529 Portland OR 24:59.4 24:55.6 8:02 11 118 3 14
12 139 Lauren Stinson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 25:25.0 25:05.5 8:05 12 118 1 12
13 27 Jane Chevr F 78 F7579 Springfield OR 26:26.9 25:42.4 8:17 13 118 1 1
14 31 Peggy Collins F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 26:26.4 25:43.0 8:17 14 118 1 10
15 48 Laurel Field F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 26:03.5 25:50.1 8:19 15 118 1 6
16 39 Lauren Cuffe F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 26:15.3 26:01.5 8:23 16 118 4 14
17 56 Courtney Gannon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 26:15.3 26:01.7 8:23 17 118 5 14
18 66 Shauna Hartz F 57 F5559 Veneta OR 26:08.9 26:03.5 8:24 18 118 3 9
19 149 Claire White F 42 F4044 Portland OR 26:17.1 26:11.6 8:26 19 118 2 13
20 106 Kendyl Neef F 12 F0119 Eugene OR 27:08.1 27:06.7 8:44 20 118 2 10
21 117 Johnnie Ramirez F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 27:16.3 27:07.7 8:44 21 118 6 14
22 77 Sarah Kehl F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:41.2 27:17.5 8:48 22 118 1 10
23 72 Catherine Imo F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 28:16.8 28:02.9 9:02 23 118 2 10
24 29 Rachel Coffin F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 28:19.2 28:04.7 9:03 24 118 5 17
25 3 Rebeca Allsop F 36 F3539 Henderson NV 28:20.4 28:05.7 9:03 25 118 6 17
26 133 Madison Smith F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 28:27.5 28:11.7 9:05