Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 532 Cam Eberhart M 31 M3034 Brownsville OR 18:22.8 18:22.8 5:55 1 14 1 1
2 545 Toben Mast M 15 M1519 Halsey OR 19:18.0 19:18.0 6:13 2 14 1 2
3 505 Karsen Lafayette M 15 M1519 Brownsville OR 22:45.8 22:45.8 7:20 3 14 2 2
4 520 Joshua Howard M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 22:54.1 22:54.1 7:23 4 14 1 3
5 515 Ruh Swartzendruber F 38 F3539 Brownsville OR 25:25.6 25:25.6 8:12 1 30 1 5
6 521 Brandy Gaskey F 36 F3539 Shedd OR 28:00.2 28:00.2 9:01 2 30 2 5
7 502 Erika Harris F 40 F4044 Lebanon OR 28:00.3 28:00.3 9:01 3 30 1 3
8 530 Luke Johnson M 14 M0114 Halsey OR 28:44.9 28:44.9 9:16 5 14 1 2
9 543 Leesa Helms F 39 F3539 Brownsville OR 29:14.2 29:14.2 9:25 4 30 3 5
10 513 Thomas Snetsinger M 58 M5559 Brownsville OR 29:27.6 29:27.6 9:29 6 14 1 1
11 495 Kathleen Freeman F 49 F4549 Brownsville OR 29:44.7 29:44.7 9:35 5 30 1 3
12 547 Casey Lester M 40 M4044 Lebanon OR 29:52.3 29:52.3 9:37 7 14 2 3
13 541 Amelia Tenbusch F 7 F0114 Brownsville OR 31:10.5 31:10.5 10:03 6 30 1 3
14 540 Libby Tenbusch F 40 F4044 Brownsville OR 31:23.4 31:23.4 10:07 7 30 2 3
15 542 Evelyn Tenbusch F 10 F0114 Brownsville OR 31:34.8 31:34.8 10:10 8 30 2 3
16 500 Kaylan Harlow F 29 F2529 Brownsville OR 31:49.0 31:49.0 10:15 9 30 1 1
17 508 Dawn Offerman F 66 F6569 Reedsport OR 31:55.7 31:55.7 10:17 10 30 1 5
18 531 Doris Aponte F 65 F6569 Lebanon OR 32:06.8 32:06.8 10:21 11 30 2 5
19 514 McKenzie Swartzendruber F 15 F1519 Brownsville OR 32:40.1 32:40.1 10:31 12 30 1 1
20 523 Carolyn Hostetler F 39 F3539 Brownsville OR 32:40.5 32:40.5 10:32 13 30 4 5
21 546 Brye Lester F 34 F3034 Lebanon OR 34:52.3 34:52.3 11:14 14 30 1 1
22 510 Julie Reed F 53 F5054 Brownsville OR 36:21.5 36:21.5 11:43 15 30 1 4
23 507 Joyce Nelsen F 53 F5054 Halsey OR 36:23.9 36:23.9 11:43 16 30 2 4
24 506 Kenneth Lafayette M 51 M5054 Brownsville OR 38:14.1 38:14.1 12:19 8 14 1 1
25 503 Clifford Jones M 37 M3539 Halsey OR 39:48.2 39:48.2 12:49 9 14 1 1
26 526 Dana Anstey M 70 M7099 Creswell OR 40:14.5 40:14.5 12:58 10 14 1 1
27 489 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 40:57.1 40:57.1 13:11 17 30 1 2
28 538 Jeremiah Maghan M 43 M4044 Junction City OR 42:42.1 42:42.1 13:45 11 14 3 3
29 498 Jean Hamilton F 69 F6569 Brownsville OR 43:11.1 43:11.1 13:54 18 30 3 5
30 537 Lindsay Maghan F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 45:08.5 45:08.5 14:32 19 30 3 3
31 519 Travis Prevatt M 11 M0114 Halsey OR 46:46.2 46:46.2 15:04 12 14 2 2
32 497 Holly Gosda F 51 F5054 Sweet Home OR 48:28.0 48:28.0 15:36 20 30 3 4
33 509 Denise Porter F 52 F5054 Long Creek OR 48:29.1 48:29.1 15:37 21 30 4 4
34 536 Kathy Prevatt F 37 F3539 Brownsville OR 49:10.5 49:10.5 15:50 22 30 5 5
35 535 Alyssa Prevatt F 8 F0114 Brownsville OR 49:10.6 49:10.6 15:50 23 30 3 3
36 494 Steve Faustina M 63 M6064 Albany OR 54:34.7 54:34.7 17:35 13 14 1 1
37 493 Elissa Faustina F 67 F6569 Albany OR 57:34.2 57:34.2 18:32 24 30 4 5
38 512 Andrea Scoltock F 45 F4549 Scio OR 57:36.3 57:36.3 18:33 25 30 2 3
39 501 Erica Harms F 45 F4549 Brownsville OR 57:40.8 57:40.8 18:34 26 30 3 3
40 492 Nancy Cowell F 63 F6064 Brownsville OR 1:00:05.4 1:00:05.4 19:21 27 30 2 2
41 533 Cindy Clark F 66 F6569 Brownsville OR 1:03:27.9 1:03:27.9 20:26 28 30 5 5
42 534 Tena Fitzmorris F 58 F5559 Brownsville OR 1:03:45.1 1:03:45.1 20:32 29 30 1 2

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 532 Cam Eberhart M 31 M3034 Brownsville OR 18:22.8 18:22.8 5:55 1 14 1 1
2 545 Toben Mast M 15 M1519 Halsey OR 19:18.0 19:18.0 6:13 2 14 1 2
3 505 Karsen Lafayette M 15 M1519 Brownsville OR 22:45.8 22:45.8 7:20 3 14 2 2
4 520 Joshua Howard M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 22:54.1 22:54.1 7:23 4 14 1 3
5 530 Luke Johnson M 14 M0114 Halsey OR 28:44.9 28:44.9 9:16 5 14 1 2
6 513 Thomas Snetsinger M 58 M5559 Brownsville OR 29:27.6 29:27.6 9:29 6 14 1 1
7 547 Casey Lester M 40 M4044 Lebanon OR 29:52.3 29:52.3 9:37 7 14 2 3
8 506 Kenneth Lafayette M 51 M5054 Brownsville OR 38:14.1 38:14.1 12:19 8 14 1 1
9 503 Clifford Jones M 37 M3539 Halsey OR 39:48.2 39:48.2 12:49 9 14 1 1
10 526 Dana Anstey M 70 M7099 Creswell OR 40:14.5 40:14.5 12:58 10 14 1 1
11 538 Jeremiah Maghan M 43 M4044 Junction City OR 42:42.1 42:42.1 13:45 11 14 3 3
12 519 Travis Prevatt M 11 M0114 Halsey OR 46:46.2 46:46.2 15:04 12 14 2 2
13 494 Steve Faustina M 63 M6064 Albany OR 54:34.7 54:34.7 17:35 13 14 1 1

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 515 Ruh Swartzendruber F 38 F3539 Brownsville OR 25:25.6 25:25.6 8:12 1 30 1 5
2 521 Brandy Gaskey F 36 F3539 Shedd OR 28:00.2 28:00.2 9:01 2 30 2 5
3 502 Erika Harris F 40 F4044 Lebanon OR 28:00.3 28:00.3 9:01 3 30 1 3
4 543 Leesa Helms F 39 F3539 Brownsville OR 29:14.2 29:14.2 9:25 4 30 3 5
5 495 Kathleen Freeman F 49 F4549 Brownsville OR 29:44.7 29:44.7 9:35 5 30 1 3
6 541 Amelia Tenbusch F 7 F0114 Brownsville OR 31:10.5 31:10.5 10:03 6 30 1 3
7 540 Libby Tenbusch F 40 F4044 Brownsville OR 31:23.4 31:23.4 10:07 7 30 2 3
8 542 Evelyn Tenbusch F 10 F0114 Brownsville OR 31:34.8 31:34.8 10:10 8 30 2 3
9 500 Kaylan Harlow F 29 F2529 Brownsville OR 31:49.0 31:49.0 10:15 9 30 1 1
10 508 Dawn Offerman F 66 F6569 Reedsport OR 31:55.7 31:55.7 10:17 10 30 1 5
11 531 Doris Aponte F 65 F6569 Lebanon OR 32:06.8 32:06.8 10:21 11 30 2 5
12 514 McKenzie Swartzendruber F 15 F1519 Brownsville OR 32:40.1 32:40.1 10:31 12 30 1 1
13 523 Carolyn Hostetler F 39 F3539 Brownsville OR 32:40.5 32:40.5 10:32 13 30 4 5
14 546 Brye Lester F 34 F3034 Lebanon OR 34:52.3 34:52.3 11:14 14 30 1 1
15 510 Julie Reed F 53 F5054 Brownsville OR 36:21.5 36:21.5 11:43 15 30 1 4
16 507 Joyce Nelsen F 53 F5054 Halsey OR 36:23.9 36:23.9 11:43 16 30 2 4
17 489 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 40:57.1 40:57.1 13:11 17 30 1 2
18 498 Jean Hamilton F 69 F6569 Brownsville OR 43:11.1 43:11.1 13:54 18 30 3 5
19 537 Lindsay Maghan F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 45:08.5 45:08.5 14:32 19 30 3 3
20 497 Holly Gosda F 51 F5054 Sweet Home OR 48:28.0 48:28.0 15:36 20 30 3 4
21 509 Denise Porter F 52 F5054 Long Creek OR 48:29.1 48:29.1 15:37 21 30 4 4
22 536 Kathy Prevatt F 37 F3539 Brownsville OR 49:10.5 49:10.5 15:50 22 30 5 5
23 535 Alyssa Prevatt F 8 F0114 Brownsville OR 49:10.6 49:10.6 15:50 23 30 3 3
24 493 Elissa Faustina F 67 F6569 Albany OR 57:34.2 57:34.2 18:32 24 30 4 5
25 512 Andrea Scoltock F 45 F4549 Scio OR 57:36.3 57:36.3 18:33 25 30 2 3
26 501 Erica Harms F 45 F4549 Brownsville OR 57:40.8 57:40.8 18:34 26 30 3 3
27 492 Nancy Cowell F 63 F6064 Brownsville OR 1:00:05.4 1:00:05.4 19:21 27 30 2 2
28 533 Cindy Clark F 66 F6569 Brownsville OR 1:03:27.9 1:03:27.9 20:26 28 30 5 5
29 534 Tena Fitzmorris F 58 F5559 Brownsville OR 1:03:45.1 1:03:45.1 20:32 29 30 1 2

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 520 Joshua Howard M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 22:54.1 22:54.1 7:23 4 14 1 3
2 513 Thomas Snetsinger M 58 M5559 Brownsville OR 29:27.6 29:27.6 9:29 6 14 1 1
3 547 Casey Lester M 40 M4044 Lebanon OR 29:52.3 29:52.3 9:37 7 14 2 3
4 506 Kenneth Lafayette M 51 M5054 Brownsville OR 38:14.1 38:14.1 12:19 8 14 1 1
5 526 Dana Anstey M 70 M7099 Creswell OR 40:14.5 40:14.5 12:58 10 14 1 1
6 538 Jeremiah Maghan M 43 M4044 Junction City OR 42:42.1 42:42.1 13:45 11 14 3 3
7 494 Steve Faustina M 63 M6064 Albany OR 54:34.7 54:34.7 17:35 13 14 1 1

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 502 Erika Harris F 40 F4044 Lebanon OR 28:00.3 28:00.3 9:01 3 30 1 3
2 495 Kathleen Freeman F 49 F4549 Brownsville OR 29:44.7 29:44.7 9:35 5 30 1 3
3 540 Libby Tenbusch F 40 F4044 Brownsville OR 31:23.4 31:23.4 10:07 7 30 2 3
4 508 Dawn Offerman F 66 F6569 Reedsport OR 31:55.7 31:55.7 10:17 10 30 1 5
5 531 Doris Aponte F 65 F6569 Lebanon OR 32:06.8 32:06.8 10:21 11 30 2 5
6 510 Julie Reed F 53 F5054 Brownsville OR 36:21.5 36:21.5 11:43 15 30 1 4
7 507 Joyce Nelsen F 53 F5054 Halsey OR 36:23.9 36:23.9 11:43 16 30 2 4
8 489 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 40:57.1 40:57.1 13:11 17 30 1 2
9 498 Jean Hamilton F 69 F6569 Brownsville OR 43:11.1 43:11.1 13:54 18 30 3 5
10 537 Lindsay Maghan F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 45:08.5 45:08.5 14:32 19 30 3 3
11 497 Holly Gosda F 51 F5054 Sweet Home OR 48:28.0 48:28.0 15:36 20 30 3 4
12 509 Denise Porter F 52 F5054 Long Creek OR 48:29.1 48:29.1 15:37 21 30 4 4
13 493 Elissa Faustina F 67 F6569 Albany OR 57:34.2 57:34.2 18:32 24 30 4 5
14 512 Andrea Scoltock F 45 F4549 Scio OR 57:36.3 57:36.3 18:33 25 30 2 3
15 501 Erica Harms F 45 F4549 Brownsville OR 57:40.8 57:40.8 18:34 26 30 3 3
16 492 Nancy Cowell F 63 F6064 Brownsville OR 1:00:05.4 1:00:05.4 19:21 27 30 2 2
17 533 Cindy Clark F 66 F6569 Brownsville OR 1:03:27.9 1:03:27.9 20:26 28 30 5 5
18 534 Tena Fitzmorris F 58 F5559 Brownsville OR 1:03:45.1 1:03:45.1 20:32 29 30 1 2