Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 117 Austin Culver M 24 M2029 Albany OR 17:49.6 17:49.6 5:45 1 24 1 6
2 111 Jackson Bagley-Bonner M 28 M2029 Junction City OR 22:56.8 22:56.8 7:24 2 24 2 6
3 112 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 24:05.5 24:05.5 7:46 3 24 1 2
4 174 John Geil M 25 M2029 Harrisburg OR 24:14.9 24:14.9 7:49 4 24 3 6
5 159 Michael Scarberry M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 24:21.9 24:21.9 7:51 5 24 1 5
6 177 Sean Hahn M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 25:35.4 25:35.4 8:15 6 24 2 5
7 175 Sam Haley M 36 M3039 Albany OR 26:53.5 26:53.5 8:40 7 24 1 3
8 151 Laura Phillips F 36 F3039 Junction City OR 26:57.4 26:57.4 8:41 1 47 1 7
9 178 John McFadden M 63 M6069 Cheshire OR 26:57.8 26:57.8 8:41 8 24 2 2
10 176 Felipa Cisneros F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 27:35.8 27:35.8 8:53 2 47 1 12
11 147 Logan Oakerman M 20 M2029 Harrisburg OR 27:36.7 27:36.7 8:54 9 24 4 6
12 133 Sarah Koester F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 27:40.1 27:40.1 8:55 3 47 2 12
13 160 Rebeca Silva F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 27:41.0 27:41.0 8:55 4 47 1 6
14 137 Daniel Long M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 27:45.0 27:45.0 8:56 10 24 5 6
15 157 Olivier Sanchez F 46 F4049 Monroe OR 28:11.2 28:11.2 9:05 5 47 3 12
16 120 Serge Faumont M 48 M4049 Junction City OR 28:15.1 28:15.1 9:06 11 24 1 1
17 119 Denise Egri F 43 F4049 Junction City OR 28:16.4 28:16.4 9:07 6 47 4 12
18 122 Leo Giles M 52 M5059 Harrisburg OR 28:30.1 28:30.1 9:11 12 24 3 5
19 156 Esperanza Rivera F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 28:33.7 28:33.7 9:12 7 47 1 9
20 148 Trevor Oakerman M 53 M5059 Harrisburg OR 28:48.2 28:48.2 9:17 13 24 4 5
21 139 Marateresa Martnez F 44 F4049 Springfield OR 30:05.2 30:05.2 9:42 8 47 5 12
22 125 Kelsie Hellwege F 20 F2029 Harrisburg OR 30:24.1 30:24.1 9:48 9 47 2 6
23 158 Stephanie Sather F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 30:30.5 30:30.5 9:50 10 47 2 7
24 173 Foster Kimble M 72 M7099 Salem OR 30:49.9 30:49.9 9:56 14 24 1 6
25 129 Rick Keller M 75 M7099 Harrisburg OR 31:07.2 31:07.2 10:01 15 24 2 6
26 130 Emma Koester F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 31:46.5 31:46.5 10:14 11 47 1 2
27 143 Jessica Mumme F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 32:50.3 32:50.3 10:35 12 47 3 7
28 115 Jacob Brannen M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 33:49.8 33:49.8 10:54 16 24 6 6
29 149 Dawn Offerman F 66 F6069 Reedsport OR 33:59.5 33:59.5 10:57 13 47 1 5
30 138 Wayne Manselle M 36 M3039 Harrisburg OR 34:36.5 34:36.5 11:09 17 24 2 3
31 169 Kerry Wood F 47 F4049 Harrisburg OR 35:30.2 35:30.2 11:26 14 47 6 12
32 168 John Wood M 52 M5059 Harrisburg OR 35:30.9 35:30.9 11:26 18 24 5 5
33 155 Julie Reed F 53 F5059 Brownsville OR 36:24.8 36:24.8 11:44 15 47 2 9
34 144 Joyce Nelsen F 53 F5059 Halsey OR 36:53.9 36:53.9 11:53 16 47 3 9
35 179 Ken Ogden M 83 M7099 Salem OR 37:08.2 37:08.2 11:58 19 24 3 6
36 154 Barbara Rausch F 52 F5059 Antioch CA 39:21.6 39:21.6 12:41 17 47 4 9
37 110 Rebecca Austin F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 39:41.6 39:41.6 12:47 18 47 4 7
38 134 Nicole Kyle F 35 F3039 Harrisburg OR 39:45.8 39:45.8 12:48 19 47 5 7
39 172 Dana Anstey M 70 M7099 Creswell OR 39:49.7 39:49.7 12:50 20 24 4 6
40 142 Sam Montgomery F 23 F2029 Junction City OR 39:59.1 39:59.1 12:53 20 47 3 6
41 162 James Thomas M 76 M7099 Springfield OR 40:41.3 40:41.3 13:06 21 24 5 6
42 166 Shelby Wendell F 25 F2029 Wilsonville OR 40:43.3 40:43.3 13:07 21 47 4 6
43 109 Betty Artman F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 41:21.1 41:21.1 13:19 22 47 2 5
44 171 Bridgette Hauck F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 41:32.4 41:32.4 13:23 23 47 7 12
45 153 Leah Priest F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 41:35.1 41:35.1 13:24 24 47 8 12
46 118 Martha Debroekert F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 41:51.7 41:51.7 13:29 25 47 3 5
47 132 Isaiah Koester M 6 M0114 Junction City OR 42:53.4 42:53.4 13:49 22 24 1 1
48 131 Grace Koester F 17 F1519 Junction City OR 42:54.3 42:54.3 13:49 26 47 2 2
49 167 Winn Wendell M 70 M7099 Junction City OR 47:29.6 47:29.6 15:18 23 24 6 6
50 121 Sheri Francalancia F 56 F5059 Harrisburg OR 47:55.8 47:55.8 15:26 27 47 5 9
51 136 Naomi Layton F 13 F0114 Harrisburg OR 48:00.5 48:00.5 15:28 28 47 1 1
52 135 Feli Lawson F 39 F3039 Harrisburg OR 48:18.7 48:18.7 15:33 29 47 6 7
53 126 Susie Ingalls F 71 F7099 Junction City OR 48:27.8 48:27.8 15:36 30 47 1 5
54 128 Audrey Keller F 69 F6069 Junction City OR 48:41.8 48:41.8 15:41 31 47 4 5
55 165 Mary Wendell F 68 F6069 Junction City OR 49:39.0 49:39.0 15:59 32 47 5 5
56 116 Jen Crenshaw F 45 F4049 Junction City OR 49:39.6 49:39.6 16:00 33 47 9 12
57 146 Emily Oakerman F 22 F2029 Harrisburg OR 51:47.5 51:47.5 16:41 34 47 5 6
58 152 Valdean Prater F 71 F7099 Harrisburg OR 52:13.4 52:13.4 16:49 35 47 2 5
59 163 Darlene Thomasec F 74 F7099 Eugene OR 52:15.9 52:15.9 16:50 36 47 3 5
60 145 Christi Oakerman F 53 F5059 Harrisburg OR 53:06.1 53:06.1 17:06 37 47 6 9
61 141 Carlene Mitchell F 45 F4049 Harrisburg OR 53:43.5 53:43.5 17:18 38 47 10 12
62 161 Fjell Thomas F 70 F7099 Springfield OR 58:51.7 58:51.7 18:57 39 47 4 5
63 114 Merinda Bass F 36 F3039 Harrisburg OR 59:58.1 59:58.1 19:19 40 47 7 7
64 113 Jared Bass M 37 M3039 Harrisburg OR 59:58.9 59:58.9 19:19 24 24 3 3
65 140 Linda McReynolds F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 59:58.9 59:58.9 19:19 41 47 6 6
66 127 Janice Johnson F 70 F7099 Albany OR 1:36:42.7 1:36:42.7 31:08 42 47 5 5
67 170 Kathryn Odem F 55 F5059 Albany OR 1:36:46.3 1:36:46.3 31:09 43 47 7 9

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 117 Austin Culver M 24 M2029 Albany OR 17:49.6 17:49.6 5:45 1 24 1 6
2 111 Jackson Bagley-Bonner M 28 M2029 Junction City OR 22:56.8 22:56.8 7:24 2 24 2 6
3 112 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 24:05.5 24:05.5 7:46 3 24 1 2
4 174 John Geil M 25 M2029 Harrisburg OR 24:14.9 24:14.9 7:49 4 24 3 6
5 159 Michael Scarberry M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 24:21.9 24:21.9 7:51 5 24 1 5
6 177 Sean Hahn M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 25:35.4 25:35.4 8:15 6 24 2 5
7 175 Sam Haley M 36 M3039 Albany OR 26:53.5 26:53.5 8:40 7 24 1 3
8 178 John McFadden M 63 M6069 Cheshire OR 26:57.8 26:57.8 8:41 8 24 2 2
9 147 Logan Oakerman M 20 M2029 Harrisburg OR 27:36.7 27:36.7 8:54 9 24 4 6
10 137 Daniel Long M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 27:45.0 27:45.0 8:56 10 24 5 6
11 120 Serge Faumont M 48 M4049 Junction City OR 28:15.1 28:15.1 9:06 11 24 1 1
12 122 Leo Giles M 52 M5059 Harrisburg OR 28:30.1 28:30.1 9:11 12 24 3 5
13 148 Trevor Oakerman M 53 M5059 Harrisburg OR 28:48.2 28:48.2 9:17 13 24 4 5
14 173 Foster Kimble M 72 M7099 Salem OR 30:49.9 30:49.9 9:56 14 24 1 6
15 129 Rick Keller M 75 M7099 Harrisburg OR 31:07.2 31:07.2 10:01 15 24 2 6
16 115 Jacob Brannen M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 33:49.8 33:49.8 10:54 16 24 6 6
17 138 Wayne Manselle M 36 M3039 Harrisburg OR 34:36.5 34:36.5 11:09 17 24 2 3
18 168 John Wood M 52 M5059 Harrisburg OR 35:30.9 35:30.9 11:26 18 24 5 5
19 179 Ken Ogden M 83 M7099 Salem OR 37:08.2 37:08.2 11:58 19 24 3 6
20 172 Dana Anstey M 70 M7099 Creswell OR 39:49.7 39:49.7 12:50 20 24 4 6
21 162 James Thomas M 76 M7099 Springfield OR 40:41.3 40:41.3 13:06 21 24 5 6
22 132 Isaiah Koester M 6 M0114 Junction City OR 42:53.4 42:53.4 13:49 22 24 1 1
23 167 Winn Wendell M 70 M7099 Junction City OR 47:29.6 47:29.6 15:18 23 24 6 6
24 113 Jared Bass M 37 M3039 Harrisburg OR 59:58.9 59:58.9 19:19 24 24 3 3

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 151 Laura Phillips F 36 F3039 Junction City OR 26:57.4 26:57.4 8:41 1 47 1 7
2 176 Felipa Cisneros F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 27:35.8 27:35.8 8:53 2 47 1 12
3 133 Sarah Koester F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 27:40.1 27:40.1 8:55 3 47 2 12
4 160 Rebeca Silva F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 27:41.0 27:41.0 8:55 4 47 1 6
5 157 Olivier Sanchez F 46 F4049 Monroe OR 28:11.2 28:11.2 9:05 5 47 3 12
6 119 Denise Egri F 43 F4049 Junction City OR 28:16.4 28:16.4 9:07 6 47 4 12
7 156 Esperanza Rivera F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 28:33.7 28:33.7 9:12 7 47 1 9
8 139 Marateresa Martnez F 44 F4049 Springfield OR 30:05.2 30:05.2 9:42 8 47 5 12
9 125 Kelsie Hellwege F 20 F2029 Harrisburg OR 30:24.1 30:24.1 9:48 9 47 2 6
10 158 Stephanie Sather F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 30:30.5 30:30.5 9:50 10 47 2 7
11 130 Emma Koester F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 31:46.5 31:46.5 10:14 11 47 1 2
12 143 Jessica Mumme F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 32:50.3 32:50.3 10:35 12 47 3 7
13 149 Dawn Offerman F 66 F6069 Reedsport OR 33:59.5 33:59.5 10:57 13 47 1 5
14 169 Kerry Wood F 47 F4049 Harrisburg OR 35:30.2 35:30.2 11:26 14 47 6 12
15 155 Julie Reed F 53 F5059 Brownsville OR 36:24.8 36:24.8 11:44 15 47 2 9
16 144 Joyce Nelsen F 53 F5059 Halsey OR 36:53.9 36:53.9 11:53 16 47 3 9
17 154 Barbara Rausch F 52 F5059 Antioch CA 39:21.6 39:21.6 12:41 17 47 4 9
18 110 Rebecca Austin F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 39:41.6 39:41.6 12:47 18 47 4 7
19 134 Nicole Kyle F 35 F3039 Harrisburg OR 39:45.8 39:45.8 12:48 19 47 5 7
20 142 Sam Montgomery F 23 F2029 Junction City OR 39:59.1 39:59.1 12:53 20 47 3 6
21 166 Shelby Wendell F 25 F2029 Wilsonville OR 40:43.3 40:43.3 13:07 21 47 4 6
22 109 Betty Artman F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 41:21.1 41:21.1 13:19 22 47 2 5
23 171 Bridgette Hauck F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 41:32.4 41:32.4 13:23 23 47 7 12
24 153 Leah Priest F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 41:35.1 41:35.1 13:24 24 47 8 12
25 118 Martha Debroekert F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 41:51.7 41:51.7 13:29 25 47 3 5
26 131 Grace Koester F 17 F1519 Junction City OR 42:54.3 42:54.3 13:49 26 47 2 2
27 121 Sheri Francalancia F 56 F5059 Harrisburg OR 47:55.8 47:55.8 15:26 27 47 5 9
28 136 Naomi Layton F 13 F0114 Harrisburg OR 48:00.5 48:00.5 15:28 28 47 1 1
29 135 Feli Lawson F 39 F3039 Harrisburg OR 48:18.7 48:18.7 15:33 29 47 6 7
30 126 Susie Ingalls F 71 F7099 Junction City OR 48:27.8 48:27.8 15:36 30 47 1 5
31 128 Audrey Keller F 69 F6069 Junction City OR 48:41.8 48:41.8 15:41 31 47 4 5
32 165 Mary Wendell F 68 F6069 Junction City OR 49:39.0 49:39.0 15:59 32 47 5 5
33 116 Jen Crenshaw F 45 F4049 Junction City OR 49:39.6 49:39.6 16:00 33 47 9 12
34 146 Emily Oakerman F 22 F2029 Harrisburg OR 51:47.5 51:47.5 16:41 34 47 5 6
35 152 Valdean Prater F 71 F7099 Harrisburg OR 52:13.4 52:13.4 16:49 35 47 2 5
36 163 Darlene Thomasec F 74 F7099 Eugene OR 52:15.9 52:15.9 16:50 36 47 3 5
37 145 Christi Oakerman F 53 F5059 Harrisburg OR 53:06.1 53:06.1 17:06 37 47 6 9
38 141 Carlene Mitchell F 45 F4049 Harrisburg OR 53:43.5 53:43.5 17:18 38 47 10 12
39 161 Fjell Thomas F 70 F7099 Springfield OR 58:51.7 58:51.7 18:57 39 47 4 5
40 114 Merinda Bass F 36 F3039 Harrisburg OR 59:58.1 59:58.1 19:19 40 47 7 7
41 140 Linda McReynolds F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 59:58.9 59:58.9 19:19 41 47 6 6
42 127 Janice Johnson F 70 F7099 Albany OR 1:36:42.7 1:36:42.7 31:08 42 47 5 5
43 170 Kathryn Odem F 55 F5059 Albany OR 1:36:46.3 1:36:46.3 31:09 43 47 7 9

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 112 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 24:05.5 24:05.5 7:46 3 24 1 2
2 159 Michael Scarberry M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 24:21.9 24:21.9 7:51 5 24 1 5
3 177 Sean Hahn M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 25:35.4 25:35.4 8:15 6 24 2 5
4 178 John McFadden M 63 M6069 Cheshire OR 26:57.8 26:57.8 8:41 8 24 2 2
5 120 Serge Faumont M 48 M4049 Junction City OR 28:15.1 28:15.1 9:06 11 24 1 1
6 122 Leo Giles M 52 M5059 Harrisburg OR 28:30.1 28:30.1 9:11 12 24 3 5
7 148 Trevor Oakerman M 53 M5059 Harrisburg OR 28:48.2 28:48.2 9:17 13 24 4 5
8 173 Foster Kimble M 72 M7099 Salem OR 30:49.9 30:49.9 9:56 14 24 1 6
9 129 Rick Keller M 75 M7099 Harrisburg OR 31:07.2 31:07.2 10:01 15 24 2 6
10 168 John Wood M 52 M5059 Harrisburg OR 35:30.9 35:30.9 11:26 18 24 5 5
11 179 Ken Ogden M 83 M7099 Salem OR 37:08.2 37:08.2 11:58 19 24 3 6
12 172 Dana Anstey M 70 M7099 Creswell OR 39:49.7 39:49.7 12:50 20 24 4 6
13 162 James Thomas M 76 M7099 Springfield OR 40:41.3 40:41.3 13:06 21 24 5 6
14 167 Winn Wendell M 70 M7099 Junction City OR 47:29.6 47:29.6 15:18 23 24 6 6

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 176 Felipa Cisneros F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 27:35.8 27:35.8 8:53 2 47 1 12
2 133 Sarah Koester F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 27:40.1 27:40.1 8:55 3 47 2 12
3 157 Olivier Sanchez F 46 F4049 Monroe OR 28:11.2 28:11.2 9:05 5 47 3 12
4 119 Denise Egri F 43 F4049 Junction City OR 28:16.4 28:16.4 9:07 6 47 4 12
5 156 Esperanza Rivera F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 28:33.7 28:33.7 9:12 7 47 1 9
6 139 Marateresa Martnez F 44 F4049 Springfield OR 30:05.2 30:05.2 9:42 8 47 5 12
7 149 Dawn Offerman F 66 F6069 Reedsport OR 33:59.5 33:59.5 10:57 13 47 1 5
8 169 Kerry Wood F 47 F4049 Harrisburg OR 35:30.2 35:30.2 11:26 14 47 6 12
9 155 Julie Reed F 53 F5059 Brownsville OR 36:24.8 36:24.8 11:44 15 47 2 9
10 144 Joyce Nelsen F 53 F5059 Halsey OR 36:53.9 36:53.9 11:53 16 47 3 9
11 154 Barbara Rausch F 52 F5059 Antioch CA 39:21.6 39:21.6 12:41 17 47 4 9
12 109 Betty Artman F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 41:21.1 41:21.1 13:19 22 47 2 5
13 171 Bridgette Hauck F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 41:32.4 41:32.4 13:23 23 47 7 12
14 153 Leah Priest F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 41:35.1 41:35.1 13:24 24 47 8 12
15 118 Martha Debroekert F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 41:51.7 41:51.7 13:29 25 47 3 5
16 121 Sheri Francalancia F 56 F5059 Harrisburg OR 47:55.8 47:55.8 15:26 27 47 5 9
17 126 Susie Ingalls F 71 F7099 Junction City OR 48:27.8 48:27.8 15:36 30 47 1 5
18 128 Audrey Keller F 69 F6069 Junction City OR 48:41.8 48:41.8 15:41 31 47 4 5
19 165 Mary Wendell F 68 F6069 Junction City OR 49:39.0 49:39.0 15:59 32 47 5 5
20 116 Jen Crenshaw F 45 F4049 Junction City OR 49:39.6 49:39.6 16:00 33 47 9 12
21 152 Valdean Prater F 71 F7099 Harrisburg OR 52:13.4 52:13.4 16:49 35 47 2 5
22 163 Darlene Thomasec F 74 F7099 Eugene OR 52:15.9 52:15.9 16:50 36 47 3 5
23 145 Christi Oakerman F 53 F5059 Harrisburg OR 53:06.1 53:06.1 17:06 37 47 6 9
24 141 Carlene Mitchell F 45 F4049 Harrisburg OR 53:43.5 53:43.5 17:18 38 47 10 12
25 161 Fjell Thomas F 70 F7099 Springfield OR 58:51.7 58:51.7 18:57 39 47 4 5
26 127 Janice Johnson F 70 F7099 Albany OR 1:36:42.7 1:36:42.7 31:08 42 47 5 5
27 170 Kathryn Odem F 55 F5059 Albany OR 1:36:46.3 1:36:46.3 31:09 43 47 7 9