Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3539 Craig Leon M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 30:49.4 30:48.2 4:58 1 996 1 119 88.55
2 1954 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 31:31.7 31:30.8 5:05 2 996 2 119 85.86
3 1952 Evan Day M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 32:23.8 32:22.7 5:13 3 996 1 88 82.92
4 3230 Eric Beyerle M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 32:33.5 32:32.2 5:15 4 996 2 88 82.49
5 3320 Ryan Jones M 25 M2529 Beaverton OR 32:47.9 32:47.1 5:17 5 996 3 88 81.86
6 2284 Danny Mercado M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 33:18.0 33:16.8 5:22 6 996 3 119 81.06
7 2980 Orin Schumacher M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 33:28.7 33:27.3 5:24 7 996 1 82 88.87
8 1219 Kevin Cave M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 34:27.2 34:26.4 5:33 8 996 1 129 81.86
9 2311 Alastair Thurlbeck M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 34:29.2 34:27.2 5:33 9 996 1 53 77.90
10 1303 Kenneth Klotz M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 34:42.6 34:41.6 5:35 10 996 4 119 77.75
11 1959 Jesse Otto M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 34:48.9 34:47.1 5:36 11 996 4 88 77.16
12 3171 Benjamin Collins M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 35:02.5 34:59.3 5:38 12 996 1 72 82.79
13 1961 Jenn Randall F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 35:03.5 35:02.5 5:39 1 871 1 115 86.54
14 2503 Wiley Watts M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 35:15.8 35:13.1 5:41 13 996 2 72 79.80
15 1957 Peter Stice M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 35:17.5 35:16.8 5:41 14 996 5 88 76.11
16 2250 Matt Dodd M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 35:21.8 35:18.6 5:41 15 996 2 129 78.14
17 1197 Hossein Baghdadi M 40 M4044 Portland OR 35:25.7 35:24.2 5:42 16 996 1 108 80.22
18 1819 Jeff Toreson M 26 M2529 Portland OR 35:43.1 35:39.8 5:45 17 996 6 88 75.28
19 1756 Justin Banks M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 35:50.1 35:48.7 5:46 18 996 3 129 78.15
20 1955 Juli Accurso F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 35:53.3 35:49.3 5:46 2 871 2 115 84.65
21 3744 Matt Barnhart M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 36:07.4 36:05.1 5:49 19 996 5 119 75.24
22 3470 Curtis Dlouhy M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 36:15.9 36:10.9 5:50 20 996 7 88 74.20
23 2281 Camden McChesney M 16 M1519 Newberg OR 36:23.2 36:22.2 5:52 21 996 3 72 78.35
24 2675 Aaron Huhtala M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 36:38.9 36:31.0 5:53 22 996 4 129 75.58
25 1958 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 36:33.4 36:31.2 5:53 23 996 1 78 86.10
26 3785 Joe Uhan M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 36:40.2 36:37.4 5:54 24 996 2 108 78.14
27 439 Chris Mitchell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 36:46.9 36:45.2 5:55 25 996 2 82 80.26
28 2750 Danny Bowman M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 36:58.8 36:55.1 5:57 26 996 5 129 76.36
29 3822 Jared Christian M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 37:06.0 36:57.0 5:57 27 996 8 88 72.67
30 3627 Truett Hanes M 22 M2024 Springfield OR 37:08.1 37:03.1 5:58 28 996 2 53 72.47
31 1711 Conner McAdams M 17 M1519 Cheshire OR 37:13.1 37:08.7 5:59 29 996 4 72 75.68
32 1953 Adam Goering M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 37:16.0 37:14.5 6:00 30 996 6 119 72.26
33 287 Jordan Colburn M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 37:18.2 37:15.0 6:00 31 996 3 53 72.08
34 909 Brandon Morse M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 37:23.2 37:16.4 6:00 32 996 7 119 72.20
35 3287 Leo Alapont M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 37:18.7 37:17.0 6:01 33 996 3 108 77.94
36 3553 Casey Hire F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 37:19.8 37:17.3 6:01 3 871 1 100 84.03
37 2804 Ryan Solberg M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 37:31.0 37:27.7 6:02 34 996 6 129 73.66
38 1964 Adrian Sherrod M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 37:31.5 37:29.6 6:03 35 996 9 88 71.66
39 1245 Nathan Endicott M 31 M3034 Walterville OR 37:34.6 37:29.7 6:03 36 996 8 119 71.94
40 1956 Allison Churchill F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 37:36.3 37:34.0 6:03 4 871 3 115 80.75
41 833 David Gasper M 19 M1519 Corvallis OR 38:07.3 37:34.4 6:03 37 996 5 72 72.97
42 855 Andrea Imhof F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 37:41.6 37:39.0 6:04 5 871 1 153 80.59
43 486 Kody Roberts M 18 M1519 Veneta OR 37:53.4 37:45.8 6:05 38 996 6 72 73.52
44 3294 Calvin Brawner M 31 M3034 Portland OR 37:52.6 37:50.0 6:06 39 996 9 119 71.31
45 775 Hunter Agsten M 19 M1519 Roseburg OR 38:07.4 38:00.1 6:07 40 996 7 72 72.14
46 1963 Mary Beth Hamilton F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 38:10.7 38:07.1 6:09 6 871 1 58 79.55
47 3442 Timothy Westerhaus M 37 M3539 Spokane WA 38:17.4 38:07.8 6:09 41 996 7 129 72.87
48 3579 Philip Pfanner M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 38:13.9 38:12.4 6:09 42 996 8 129 73.79
49 346 Ian Fuller M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 38:20.1 38:14.5 6:10 43 996 4 108 75.97
50 342 Marc Foster M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 38:56.6 38:28.1 6:12 44 996 4 53 69.77
51 2909 Christopher Rosebrook M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 38:33.5 38:30.8 6:12 45 996 8 72 73.00
52 1962 Melissa Todd F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 38:37.8 38:36.3 6:13 7 871 2 100 83.55
53 1773 William Gonia M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 39:06.4 38:56.8 6:17 46 996 10 88 68.94
54 1802 Konrad Raum M 18 M1519 Creswell OR 39:35.7 38:59.2 6:17 47 996 9 72 71.20
55 1865 Andy Clifford M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 39:14.4 39:07.0 6:18 48 996 9 129 72.09
56 3333 Chelsea Oda F 29 F2529 Portland OR 39:14.3 39:12.1 6:19 8 871 4 115 77.35
57 2658 Alex Krupicka M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 39:22.1 39:12.3 6:19 49 996 10 72 72.69
58 3626 Cam Hanes M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 39:27.9 39:21.9 6:21 50 996 2 78 78.61
59 3306 Jonah Donde M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 39:27.2 39:24.0 6:21 51 996 1 51 74.96
60 937 Jacob Powell M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 39:43.0 39:26.9 6:21 52 996 11 72 71.27
61 369 Tyler Hart M 16 M1519 Junction City OR 39:31.5 39:27.7 6:22 53 996 12 72 72.23
62 2468 Mike McCart M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 39:40.3 39:28.4 6:22 54 996 5 108 73.60
63 2756 Jason Dobson M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 39:51.2 39:39.8 6:23 55 996 6 108 72.16
64 2910 Johnathon Rosebrook M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 39:43.8 39:40.3 6:24 56 996 13 72 73.02
65 2088 Scott Rauch M 33 M3034 Sprinfield OR 39:49.6 39:41.2 6:24 57 996 10 119 68.42
66 2881 Kilano Loyd M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 39:49.3 39:44.0 6:24 58 996 14 72 69.88
67 3031 Drew Chapman M 16 M1519 Cottage Grove OR 40:23.5 39:47.1 6:25 59 996 15 72 71.62
68 466 Brittany Petersen F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 39:55.8 39:49.3 6:25 9 871 5 115 76.15
69 3475 Tyler Runner M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 40:04.0 39:58.2 6:26 60 996 7 108 72.68
70 1319 Ann McGranahan F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 40:03.4 40:00.5 6:27 10 871 3 100 78.32
71 2483 Diven Naidu M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 40:09.7 40:02.2 6:27 61 996 16 72 69.33
72 570 Lauren Worth F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 40:13.2 40:03.5 6:27 11 871 4 100 79.27
73 388 Andrew Huston M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 40:07.2 40:04.8 6:28 62 996 10 129 68.44
74 1332 Sam Nelson M 33 M3034 Burlington VT 40:10.1 40:06.9 6:28 63 996 11 119 67.71
75 366 Mike Harms M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 40:11.6 40:08.8 6:28 64 996 11 129 69.21
76 3321 Jonathan Lanning M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 40:24.3 40:09.8 6:28 65 996 12 119 67.17
77 1342 Jeff L. Phillips M 48 M4549 Montgomery OH 40:17.1 40:14.4 6:29 66 996 3 82 75.05
78 551 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 40:49.0 40:15.1 6:29 67 996 12 129 68.54
79 3735 Tim Cheek M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 40:40.5 40:22.2 6:30 68 996 8 108 71.96
80 3244 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 40:29.5 40:24.7 6:31 69 996 4 82 75.35
81 2061 Evan Poulsen M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 40:28.5 40:24.8 6:31 70 996 2 51 73.08
82 2438 Nick Frost M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 41:24.3 40:24.9 6:31 71 996 13 129 68.76
83 776 Logan Ainsworth M 18 M1519 Issaquah WA 40:41.7 40:28.2 6:31 72 996 17 72 68.59
84 960 Pierce Simmerman M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 40:35.5 40:29.8 6:32 73 996 18 72 68.56
85 2596 Jeff Thomas M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 40:48.2 40:39.5 6:33 74 996 3 78 75.48
86 3703 Rick Mestler M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 40:58.5 40:42.7 6:34 75 996 5 82 74.79
87 2742 Stefanie Albert F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 40:51.6 40:46.8 6:34 12 871 1 143 76.41
88 836 Carolyn Gilchriese F 26 F2529 Portland OR 40:51.1 40:49.4 6:35 13 871 6 115 74.29
89 2299 Steve Ralls M 31 M3034 Huntington Beach CA 41:22.2 41:05.2 6:37 76 996 13 119 65.64
90 3501 Michael Hunter M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 41:17.7 41:08.0 6:38 77 996 1 63 77.75
91 2773 Austin Kathol M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 41:20.4 41:12.9 6:38 78 996 14 119 66.20
92 904 Kyle Miller M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 41:24.8 41:13.9 6:39 79 996 3 51 73.22
93 3220 Jackson Seubert M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 42:11.3 41:15.8 6:39 80 996 19 72 70.22
94 976 Grady Thurman M 16 M1519 Creswell OR 42:58.0 41:20.7 6:40 81 996 20 72 68.94
95 2591 McKenna Priske F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 42:06.6 41:24.5 6:40 14 871 1 44 74.83
96 1297 Andrew Kalloch M 35 M3539 Portland OR 42:32.2 41:28.2 6:41 82 996 14 129 66.13
97 2689 Patrick Willis M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 41:54.6 41:28.7 6:41 83 996 9 108 69.52
98 3914 Andrew Gilchrist M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 41:33.7 41:29.5 6:41 84 996 4 78 74.57
99 2258 Adam Frichette M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 41:47.0 41:32.9 6:42 85 996 5 53 64.62
100 1239 Aaron Dryden M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 42:46.5 41:33.6 6:42 86 996 15 119 64.76
101 54 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 41:46.9 41:33.7 6:42 87 996 1 39 84.77
102 1254 Sophia Frantz F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 41:46.8 41:35.6 6:42 15 871 2 58 72.92
103 2316 Jaci Willse F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 43:30.3 41:44.3 6:44 16 871 7 115 72.66
104 783 Griffin Baxley M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 41:57.9 41:47.1 6:44 88 996 4 51 70.66
105 2027 Preston Davis M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 42:00.8 41:55.9 6:45 89 996 15 129 66.27
106 3760 Nick Dibos M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 42:11.6 41:56.3 6:45 90 996 16 119 64.31
107 814 Kelly Droege M 43 M4044 Asheville NC 42:04.0 41:56.8 6:46 91 996 10 108 69.27
108 3769 Jason Pellegrini M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 42:14.7 42:01.4 6:46 92 996 6 82 70.75
109 477 Shawn Recca M 18 M1519 Veneta OR 42:15.9 42:08.0 6:47 93 996 21 72 65.90
110 3046 Rodrigo Rivas M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 42:16.3 42:10.6 6:48 94 996 22 72 66.65
111 3441 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 42:24.5 42:12.0 6:48 95 996 11 108 68.86
112 558 Jamie Whitney M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 42:25.8 42:13.6 6:48 96 996 12 108 68.29
113 3784 Callie Uhan F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 42:19.2 42:17.0 6:49 17 871 8 115 71.74
114 1340 Sam Parsons M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 42:38.6 42:20.1 6:49 97 996 5 51 71.28
115 3065 Daniel Collins M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 42:27.4 42:21.1 6:49 98 996 13 108 68.59
116 237 Drew Anderson M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 42:28.5 42:24.3 6:50 99 996 11 88 63.36
117 1334 Ross Newman M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 43:38.9 42:36.7 6:52 100 996 17 119 63.74
118 3307 Madison Elmore F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 43:34.7 42:39.0 6:52 18 871 2 44 72.66
119 3219 Runner Unknown Eugene OR 43:35.1 42:39.2 6:52 62.93
120 1645 Zacory Shakespear M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 44:07.6 42:39.7 6:52 101 996 23 72 64.28
121 1259 William Garrett M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 42:51.7 42:41.1 6:53 102 996 16 129 65.08
122 1258 Brittany Garrett F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 42:51.9 42:41.8 6:53 19 871 2 153 71.21
123 902 Riley Menezes M 17 M1519 Salem OR 42:58.0 42:44.0 6:53 103 996 24 72 65.79
124 2295 Brad Powell M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 42:59.8 42:47.6 6:54 104 996 14 108 66.38
125 3682 Chaney Hart F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 42:52.7 42:48.1 6:54 20 871 3 58 70.84
126 268 Matt Brazer M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 43:39.5 42:48.1 6:54 105 996 7 82 69.46
127 1935 James Bigard M 18 M1519 Shepherd MI 43:52.8 42:49.9 6:54 106 996 25 72 64.82
128 2255 Martin Escoto M 27 M2529 Independence OR 43:23.8 42:50.3 6:54 107 996 12 88 62.66
129 1268 Alexa Hague F 18 F1519 Ashland OR 43:11.4 42:52.0 6:54 21 871 3 44 71.53
130 3087 Joe Ohala M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 43:00.5 42:55.1 6:55 108 996 18 119 62.84
131 1960 Jessie Goodell F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 42:58.6 42:55.2 6:55 22 871 3 153 70.82
132 2234 Carter Bengtson M 12 M1114 Cottage Grove OR 43:47.7 42:56.4 6:55 109 996 6 51 72.06
133 910 Rachel Morse F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 43:12.2 42:57.1 6:55 23 871 4 153 70.62
134 820 John English M 39 M3539 Hillsboro OR 43:14.6 43:01.5 6:56 110 996 17 129 65.53
135 395 Taylor Johnson M 10 M0510 Junction City OR 43:34.7 43:02.7 6:56 111 996 1 26 76.33
136 2025 Andy Clarke M 53 M5054 Veneta OR 43:09.8 43:03.4 6:56 112 996 5 78 73.04
137 2774 Summer Kathol F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 43:12.3 43:04.8 6:56 24 871 5 153 70.58
138 2459 Elizabeth Johnson F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 44:07.7 43:07.7 6:57 25 871 2 143 71.87
139 2964 Scott Bush M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 43:13.4 43:09.0 6:57 113 996 15 108 66.34
140 798 Heather Campion F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 44:10.4 43:10.2 6:57 26 871 3 143 71.79
141 1916 Megan Shafer F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 43:19.5 43:10.3 6:57 27 871 6 153 70.55
142 2769 Rachel Hawkins F 26 F2529 Glide OR 43:41.4 43:10.8 6:57 28 871 9 115 70.24
143 777 Jace Akerlund M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 43:26.8 43:10.9 6:57 114 996 19 119 62.66
144 3309 Charles Gabbe M 39 M3539 Portland OR 44:22.8 43:11.3 6:58 115 996 18 129 65.28
145 2267 Ethan Hurst M 15 M1519 Sweet Home OR 43:30.1 43:12.1 6:58 116 996 26 72 67.05
146 3341 Malachi Smith M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 43:30.0 43:18.6 6:59 117 996 6 53 62.66
147 1315 Chad Mart M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 43:51.6 43:24.8 7:00 118 996 20 119 62.85
148 2460 Eric Johnson M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 44:26.3 43:26.0 7:00 119 996 19 129 64.45
149 980 Matt Victor M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 44:02.1 43:26.2 7:00 120 996 6 78 70.65
150 2086 Brian Watson M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 43:33.7 43:27.5 7:00 121 996 20 129 64.40
151 3736 Luke Cheek M 13 M1114 Harrisburg OR 43:45.6 43:27.6 7:00 122 996 7 51 69.45
152 785 Sofie Beckham F 44 F4044 Asheville NC 43:35.1 43:28.2 7:00 29 871 5 100 74.19
153 1790 Eli Lancy M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 43:35.4 43:28.3 7:00 123 996 8 51 67.92
154 3688 Jayne Cole F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 43:44.7 43:34.5 7:01 30 871 10 115 69.60
155 318 Rice Duh M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 43:50.9 43:40.9 7:02 124 996 21 119 62.47
156 1814 Nate Silva M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 44:02.4 43:41.2 7:02 125 996 21 129 64.06
157 2490 Samuel Seljan M 42 M4044 Portland OR 44:16.7 43:41.4 7:02 126 996 16 108 66.00
158 3651 Yael Natori F 40 F4044 44:53.8 43:41.5 7:02 31 871 6 100 71.72
159 1896 Alec Tucker M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 44:06.6 43:43.7 7:03 127 996 27 72 62.71
160 1820 Edwin Vargas Rosales M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 44:35.5 43:44.9 7:03 128 996 7 53 61.37
161 2257 William Fallihee M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 44:00.9 43:53.0 7:04 129 996 22 119 61.90
162 2498 Mike Smith M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 44:12.0 43:53.9 7:04 130 996 17 108 66.19
163 2256 Rebecca Fallihee F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 44:04.2 43:55.9 7:05 32 871 7 153 69.21
164 3310 Justice Gaines M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 44:00.9 43:57.6 7:05 131 996 28 72 64.84
165 2590 Sigh O'Nara M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 47:52.2 44:01.3 7:06 132 996 18 108 65.50
166 3559 Mia Kinports F 1 Eugene OR 44:26.7 44:01.4 7:06 33 871 68.89
167 3557 Kevin Kinports M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 44:27.1 44:01.5 7:06 134 996 22 129 62.67
168 2033 Jason Gast M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 44:08.1 44:01.5 7:06 133 996 8 82 67.54
169 409 Daniel Lamm M 31 M3034 Mission Viejo CA 44:16.0 44:01.9 7:06 135 996 23 119 61.27
170 2233 Runner Unknown M Cottage Grove OR 44:10.3 44:03.4 7:06 136 996 60.93
171 1220 Roy Chan M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 44:38.0 44:06.8 7:06 137 996 23 129 63.45
172 1302 Phillip King M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 45:07.6 44:13.1 7:07 138 996 13 88 60.71
173 1339 Eric Parsons M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 44:43.1 44:15.9 7:08 139 996 7 78 70.48
174 1762 Kevin Clark M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 44:22.1 44:19.0 7:08 140 996 14 88 60.59
175 3915 Sam Friedman M 54 M5054 Roseburg OR 44:45.0 44:19.7 7:09 141 996 8 78 71.55
176 2228 Emily Antonishen F 32 F3034 Corvallis OR 44:33.8 44:21.8 7:09 34 871 8 153 68.53
177 2229 Michael Antonishen M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 44:34.5 44:22.8 7:09 142 996 24 119 60.79
178 3133 Emily Sen F 24 F2024 Niles IL 44:38.7 44:23.2 7:09 35 871 4 58 68.32
179 382 Randy Hilliard M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 44:28.1 44:25.3 7:09 143 996 2 63 73.84
180 884 Bennett Lopez M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 45:32.4 44:25.6 7:09 144 996 8 53 61.08
181 279 Dan Cash M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 44:34.6 44:25.9 7:10 145 996 19 108 63.94
182 3179 Jeremy Milligan M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 44:59.8 44:26.2 7:10 146 996 9 82 66.39
183 552 Steven Weeks M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 45:49.5 44:32.4 7:11 147 996 25 119 60.74
184 3819 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 45:15.0 44:35.9 7:11 36 871 1 36 86.67
185 2679 Wayne Endicott M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 44:51.6 44:46.0 7:13 148 996 3 63 73.29
186 2422 Carter Bravery M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 46:20.3 44:47.4 7:13 149 996 9 51 71.06
187 3620 Erik Steiner M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 48:07.4 44:47.8 7:13 150 996 20 108 64.38
188 293 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 44:54.1 44:49.7 7:13 151 996 9 78 68.47
189 3097 Zach Taylor M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 45:02.3 44:51.8 7:14 152 996 26 119 60.31
190 417 Anita Leao F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 44:58.3 44:54.5 7:14 37 871 7 100 70.71
191 1855 Mark Young M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 45:14.1 44:56.4 7:14 153 996 4 63 72.37
192 3174 Ricardo Gonzalez Bautista M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 47:28.5 44:57.2 7:15 154 996 15 88 59.71
193 2034 Owen Geiger M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 46:45.5 45:04.8 7:16 155 996 10 51 66.96
194 857 Ken Jackson M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 45:26.1 45:06.1 7:16 156 996 5 63 71.50
195 1917 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 45:16.1 45:12.0 7:17 157 996 6 63 73.22
196 2875 Everett Meadows M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 45:48.6 45:12.7 7:17 158 996 24 129 61.46
197 1233 Trey Comer M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 45:55.4 45:14.1 7:17 159 996 27 119 59.49
198 2487 Daniel Roselio M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 47:30.4 45:14.3 7:17 160 996 28 119 60.03
199 1261 Kay Gerding F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 45:37.4 45:15.4 7:17 38 871 11 115 67.01
200 1949 Berry Steven M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 46:05.1 45:18.8 7:18 161 996 7 63 70.58
201 3749 Michael Villavicencio M 27 M2529 Springfield OR 45:24.6 45:20.7 7:18 162 996 16 88 59.21
202 2441 Jenna Godfrey F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 46:21.9 45:20.8 7:18 39 871 4 143 68.36
203 1646 Tyler Shakespear M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 46:51.0 45:23.6 7:19 163 996 29 72 61.93
204 2227 Grayson Andrews M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 45:54.9 45:23.8 7:19 164 996 29 119 60.10
205 1195 Cyndy Apodaca F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 46:19.1 45:24.8 7:19 40 871 9 153 66.95
206 1360 Jim Ruckman M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 45:37.9 45:28.3 7:20 165 996 21 108 62.46
207 2931 Magdalena Van Leeuwen F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 46:20.5 45:33.4 7:20 41 871 5 58 66.57
208 3558 Katie Kinports F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 46:00.0 45:34.7 7:21 42 871 5 143 68.01
209 35 Elisabeth Jones F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 45:46.8 45:35.7 7:21 43 871 12 115 66.52
210 2456 Neal Jacobson M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 45:48.0 45:37.1 7:21 166 996 10 82 64.67
211 3911 Billy Snow M 67 M6569 Lebanon OR 46:22.8 45:37.4 7:21 167 996 2 39 77.93
212 3326 Kelly McConnell Douthett F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 46:21.4 45:37.7 7:21 44 871 10 153 66.55
213 3340 Brett Sicilian M 34 M3034 Fall Creek OR 46:58.3 45:40.3 7:22 168 996 30 119 59.73
214 1236 Theresa Currey F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 45:59.9 45:45.6 7:22 45 871 1 68 73.32
215 1221 Alec Chapman M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 46:45.2 45:46.2 7:22 169 996 25 129 60.28
216 1216 Eric Burdette M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 46:41.7 45:49.3 7:23 170 996 26 129 60.21
217 233 Sage Albright M 21 M2024 Newberg OR 46:54.1 45:50.1 7:23 171 996 9 53 58.79
218 2063 Michael Preinitz M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 45:57.9 45:52.1 7:23 172 996 27 129 61.01
219 3631 Jesse Spratt M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 49:02.4 45:54.3 7:24 173 996 31 119 58.62
220 1305 Jeff Lamberg M 32 M3034 Roseburg OR 47:53.1 45:55.2 7:24 174 996 32 119 58.91
221 2440 Michele Gladieux F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 46:10.8 45:55.5 7:24 46 871 2 68 73.05
222 544 Jeremy Wade M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 46:54.0 45:55.7 7:24 175 996 28 129 60.94
223 1942 Sean Breslin M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 47:37.8 46:04.8 7:25 176 996 22 108 62.58
224 835 Annie Gilbert F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 46:59.5 46:05.1 7:25 47 871 6 58 65.80
225 3476 Ryan Schwartz M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 46:56.8 46:07.1 7:26 177 996 17 88 58.21
226 2970 Ryan Harvey M 32 M3034 McMinnville OR 46:23.0 46:09.0 7:26 178 996 33 119 58.64
227 270 Kyle Brown M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 46:17.7 46:10.7 7:26 179 996 29 129 60.17
228 312 Pete Dolan M 48 M4549 Cottage Grove OR 47:11.8 46:10.7 7:26 180 996 11 82 65.41
229 3704 Wes Nettleship M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 48:27.5 46:11.8 7:27 181 996 23 108 62.90
230 3673 Peter Fox M 42 M4044 Junction City OR 46:27.7 46:12.9 7:27 182 996 24 108 62.40
231 1223 Paul Choi M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 46:57.0 46:15.9 7:27 183 996 25 108 62.81
232 1362 Justin Samudio M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 46:48.8 46:18.6 7:28 184 996 30 129 59.23
233 2946 Weston Petewon M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 46:28.8 46:20.3 7:28 185 996 18 88 57.93
234 3680 Cary Hart M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 47:00.4 46:23.5 7:28 186 996 10 78 68.36
235 2457 Charlie Jett M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 46:38.6 46:26.8 7:29 187 996 26 108 61.63
236 3302 Levi Davis M 27 M2529 Creswell OR 46:50.7 46:27.2 7:29 188 996 19 88 57.78
237 1272 Eric Hannum M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 47:30.6 46:31.0 7:30 189 996 34 119 58.00
238 2467 Joshua Masterson M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 46:34.1 46:32.7 7:30 190 996 27 108 61.49
239 3324 Lauren Likewise F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 47:17.0 46:33.8 7:30 48 871 13 115 65.14
240 1230 Kyle Clarke M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 47:09.3 46:34.4 7:30 191 996 28 108 62.38
241 928 Riley Patterson F 22 F2024 Portland