Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 180 Dillon George M 24 M2024 West Linn OR 37:04.8 37:04.1 5:58 1 109 1 4 72.40
2 169 Tom Lin M 38 M3539 Canby OR 40:03.5 40:01.3 6:27 2 109 1 12 69.92
3 228 Gregorio Moreno M 48 M4549 Battle Ground WA 42:45.6 42:40.6 6:53 3 109 1 18 70.78
4 548 Jason Langlais M 45 M4549 Seattle WA 45:07.2 43:27.9 7:00 4 109 2 18 67.89
5 117 Willee Broberg F 54 F5054 West Linn OR 44:23.8 44:22.4 7:09 1 232 1 32 81.44
6 536 Jamey McDonald M 48 M4549 West Linn OR 44:59.8 44:40.0 7:12 5 109 3 18 67.63
7 584 Elizabeth Brim Snodgrass F 59 F5559 West Linn OR 44:52.6 44:45.5 7:13 2 232 1 19 86.35
8 111 Michael Hargitt M 27 M2529 Oregon City OR 45:11.7 45:06.8 7:16 6 109 1 7 59.51
9 402 Cody Hoff M 33 M3034 Portland OR 45:36.5 45:29.4 7:20 7 109 1 16 59.70
10 517 Forrest Edwards M 56 M5559 Wilsonvillle OR 45:38.7 45:30.5 7:20 8 109 1 12 70.87
11 429 Alexa Deibert F 33 F3034 Portland OR 45:36.3 45:32.1 7:20 3 232 1 30 66.88
12 104 Deepak Rajendrakumaran M 30 M3034 Portland OR 46:25.4 46:11.4 7:27 9 109 2 16 58.26
13 436 Robb Wilson M 45 M4549 West Linn OR 47:14.2 46:23.3 7:28 10 109 4 18 63.60
14 587 Stacey Hudson F 39 F3539 Salem OR 46:41.7 46:29.1 7:29 4 232 1 42 67.02
15 433 Jeff Oswald M 46 M4549 Portland OR 46:56.2 46:41.0 7:31 11 109 5 18 63.71
16 608 Sean Castro M 30 M3034 Englewood CO 47:42.5 47:15.3 7:37 12 109 3 16 56.95
17 395 Lali Patlan-Diaz F 21 F2024 West Linn OR 47:53.0 47:23.9 7:38 5 232 1 7 63.99
18 533 Marshall Clark M 47 M4549 Salt Lake City UT 48:07.2 47:37.8 7:40 13 109 6 18 62.92
19 544 Michael Montemayor M 39 M3539 West Linn OR 48:08.7 47:52.3 7:43 14 109 2 12 58.90
20 546 Colin Larlee M 30 M3034 West Linn OR 48:36.3 48:15.4 7:46 15 109 4 16 55.77
21 201 Joseph Holland M 32 M3034 Clackamas OR 48:44.4 48:33.6 7:49 16 109 5 16 55.72
22 119 Heather Bush F 46 F4549 West Linn OR 48:51.5 48:39.9 7:50 6 232 1 32 67.51
23 373 Tom Bush M 44 M4044 West Linn OR 48:51.8 48:40.1 7:50 17 109 1 17 60.15
24 139 Chad Parsons M 40 M4044 Happy Valley OR 49:39.2 48:59.1 7:53 18 109 2 17 57.98
25 377 Sam Lucas M 25 M2529 Bozeman MT 49:18.8 49:14.6 7:56 19 109 2 7 54.52
26 482 Michael Bernert M 29 M2529 West Linn OR 50:10.3 49:35.3 7:59 20 109 3 7 54.18
27 357 Dustin Beck M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 50:24.1 49:44.8 8:01 21 109 3 12 55.14
28 547 Jennifer Langlais F 35 F3539 Seattle WA 51:42.1 50:06.8 8:04 7 232 2 42 61.11
29 351 Brynelle Bremner F 24 F2024 Milwaukie OR 50:46.3 50:38.2 8:09 8 232 2 7 59.89
30 148 Son La M 55 M5559 Sherwood OR 51:20.9 50:45.1 8:11 22 109 2 12 63.00
31 226 Andrew Meirow M 36 M3539 Salem OR 51:55.3 51:10.9 8:15 23 109 4 12 53.92
32 520 Alexander Staunch M 30 M3034 Portland OR 51:54.6 51:15.2 8:15 24 109 6 16 52.51
33 124 Wade Hathhorn M 58 M5559 Portland OR 52:07.5 51:19.9 8:16 25 109 3 12 63.91
34 134 Kathleen Lansing F 33 F3034 Gresham OR 52:17.7 51:20.5 8:16 9 232 2 30 59.33
35 172 Luis Cardoza M 53 M5054 Hillsboro OR 51:58.0 51:28.0 8:17 26 109 1 8 61.12
36 365 Eric Liljenberg M 45 M4549 Oregon City OR 52:38.9 51:31.9 8:18 27 109 7 18 57.26
37 382 Scott Snider M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 52:15.1 51:33.9 8:18 28 109 8 18 57.67
38 590 Cory Wadley M 40 M4044 Astoria OR 51:49.3 51:35.2 8:19 29 109 3 17 55.06
39 511 Keely Linn F 55 F5559 Salem OR 51:51.4 51:44.8 8:20 10 232 2 19 70.77
40 394 Merida Patlan-Diaz F 24 F2024 West Linn OR 52:16.9 51:48.7 8:21 11 232 3 7 58.54
41 562 Carlee Bolthouse F 33 F3034 Aurora OR 52:11.7 51:57.2 8:22 12 232 3 30 58.62
42 384 Jason Mishler M 40 M4044 Washougal WA 52:44.2 52:01.0 8:23 30 109 4 17 54.62
43 545 Craig Broberg M 54 M5054 Tualatin OR 52:17.2 52:08.2 8:24 31 109 2 8 60.82
44 205 Allen Rahrich M 65 M6569 West Linn OR 53:22.8 52:46.8 8:30 32 109 1 8 66.14
45 560 Marjorie Docktor F 13 F1315 Aloha OR 53:34.9 52:50.5 8:31 13 232 1 2 61.98
46 598 Tom Achor M 57 M5559 Portland OR 53:16.5 52:57.7 8:32 33 109 4 12 61.41
47 434 Birdie Wermy F 37 F3539 Portland OR 53:13.9 52:59.0 8:32 14 232 3 42 58.24
48 354 Barry Zimmerman M 52 M5054 Portland OR 54:41.6 53:11.6 8:34 34 109 3 8 58.65
49 121 Erin Sprando F 41 F4044 West Linn OR 53:31.2 53:20.3 8:36 15 232 1 33 59.12
50 410 Ashley Balke F 29 F2529 West Linn OR 54:25.2 53:31.9 8:37 16 232 1 17 56.66
51 605 Megan McMurtrie F 24 F2024 Portland OR 53:43.4 53:32.1 8:37 17 232 4 7 56.65
52 588 Kevin Hudson M 41 M4044 Salem OR 54:26.5 53:39.8 8:39 35 109 5 17 53.34
53 110 Zachary Webster M 24 M2024 Gladstone OR 53:50.9 53:41.8 8:39 36 109 2 4 50.00
54 109 Allison Clark F 28 F2529 Oregon City OR 53:52.1 53:43.6 8:39 18 232 2 17 56.45
55 108 Olivia Terris F 31 F3034 West Linn OR 53:53.3 53:44.0 8:39 19 232 4 30 56.51
56 239 David Cranston M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 55:15.5 53:45.4 8:40 37 109 7 16 50.52
57 488 Jessica Horey F 40 F4044 West Linn OR 54:10.2 53:59.7 8:42 20 232 2 33 58.04
58 130 Jessica Skaggs F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 54:15.7 54:02.0 8:42 21 232 5 30 56.51
59 450 Pat Greene M 65 M6569 Oregon City OR 54:22.8 54:04.2 8:43 38 109 2 8 64.55
60 101 Amy Shelly F 46 F4549 Milwaukie OR 54:14.7 54:09.1 8:43 22 232 2 32 60.66
61 227 Jessica Ickes F 43 F4044 Salem OR 55:09.7 54:24.8 8:46 23 232 3 33 58.81
62 568 Rick Thames M 45 M4549 Happy Valley OR 55:24.1 54:30.0 8:47 39 109 9 18 54.14
63 397 Matt Rickard M 45 M4549 Woodburn OR 54:43.2 54:37.9 8:48 40 109 10 18 54.01
64 363 Brenda Grossnickle F 42 F4044 Happy Valley OR 55:37.1 54:44.3 8:49 24 232 4 33 58.01
65 534 Dina Anderson F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 55:23.8 54:44.6 8:49 25 232 3 32 60.62
66 379 Dawn Young F 50 F5054 West Linn OR 55:58.3 54:54.5 8:51 26 232 2 32 62.57
67 542 Bruce Petterson M 69 M6569 West Linn OR 55:11.3 55:02.1 8:52 41 109 3 8 65.89
68 248 Daniel Bloom M 44 M4044 La Center WA 55:10.9 55:07.0 8:53 42 109 6 17 53.13
69 231 Melissa Regan F 43 F4044 Sherwood OR 55:18.9 55:10.9 8:53 27 232 5 33 57.99
70 238 Carol Fryback F 64 F6064 West Linn OR 55:33.6 55:14.2 8:54 28 232 1 5 75.19
71 503 Kristy Allen F 38 F3539 Rocklin CA 56:25.7 55:14.6 8:54 29 232 4 42 56.11
72 603 Nicolas Morlin M 9 M0112 Troutdale OR 55:36.4 55:29.5 8:56 43 109 1 1 61.35
73 571 Dan Morlan M 43 M4044 Tualatin OR 55:38.3 55:31.6 8:57 44 109 7 17 52.33
74 212 Jillian Flores F 32 F3034 Happy Valley OR 55:50.0 55:38.7 8:58 30 232 6 30 54.64
75 540 Allison Leigh F 33 F3034 Tigard OR 56:44.7 55:41.3 8:58 31 232 7 30 54.69
76 522 Piero Rovani M 49 M4549 Wilsonville OR 56:44.8 55:47.5 8:59 45 109 11 18 54.57
77 478 Katie O'Callaghan Estes F 35 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 57:13.3 55:55.6 9:01 32 232 5 42 54.76
78 487 Arthur Schnitzer M 31 M3034 Vancouver WA 56:30.5 56:02.8 9:02 46 109 8 16 48.13
79 207 Jason Wessling M 37 M3539 West Linn OR 56:43.8 56:03.1 9:02 47 109 5 12 49.56
80 100 Leilani Lutes F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 56:40.2 56:05.4 9:02 33 232 6 42 54.59
81 224 Trang Sumpter F 48 F4549 Portland OR 57:34.7 56:27.8 9:06 34 232 4 32 59.42
82 221 James Deforest M 58 M5559 Milwaukie OR 57:36.7 56:30.0 9:06 48 109 5 12 58.07
83 197 Kim Fisher F 50 F5054 Beaverton OR 58:10.1 56:50.6 9:09 35 232 3 32 60.44
84 396 Todd Snider M 51 M5054 La Center WA 57:42.1 57:00.4 9:11 49 109 4 8 54.28
85 431 Lisa White F 37 F3539 Portland OR 57:10.3 57:02.7 9:11 36 232 7 42 54.09
86 200 Jessica Black F 32 F3034 Oregon City OR 57:32.7 57:12.5 9:13 37 232 8 30 53.14
87 364 Douglas Grossnickle M 68 M6569 Happy Valley OR 58:14.5 57:20.4 9:14 50 109 4 8 62.60
88 151 Kathryn Tonkel F 27 F2529 West Linn OR 58:18.3 57:23.4 9:15 38 232 3 17 52.85
89 202 Jim Holding M 57 M5559 Damascus OR 57:38.9 57:27.5 9:15 51 109 6 12 56.61
90 596 John Ward M 64 M6064 Kent OR 58:03.0 57:45.9 9:18 52 109 1 3 59.89
91 569 Katherine Fearn F 40 F4044 Garden Home OR 58:11.3 57:47.3 9:18 39 232 6 33 54.23
92 594 McKenzie Hill F 19 F1619 Lake Oswego OR 58:12.9 57:55.1 9:20 40 232 1 3 52.56
93 477 Elizabeth Reding F 36 F3539 Wilsonville OR 59:05.7 58:15.9 9:23 41 232 8 42 52.74
94 484 Sara Nash F 36 F3539 Wilsonville OR 59:05.9 58:16.3 9:23 42 232 9 42 52.73
95 409 Meighan Walker F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 58:34.0 58:29.9 9:25 43 232 5 32 56.74
96 447 Jordan Wolfer M 34 M3034 West Linn OR 1:00:15.4 58:43.4 9:28 53 109 9 16 46.46
97 609 Kyle Pattinelli M 29 M2529 Denver CO 59:24.7 58:47.4 9:28 54 109 4 7 45.70
98 483 Allie Yee F 29 F2529 West Linn OR 59:27.5 58:52.5 9:29 44 232 4 17 51.51
99 213 Stephanie Vanbeever F 33 F3034 Oregon City OR 59:12.1 58:52.6 9:29 45 232 9 30 51.74
100 112 Jenni Keagbine F 55 F5559 Portland OR 1:00:19.2 58:59.6 9:30 46 232 3 19 62.07
101 452 Tuk Hodgen M 37 M3539 Sherwood OR 1:00:20.0 59:08.5 9:32 55 109 6 12 46.98
102 383 Mallory Kauble F 31 F3034 Portland OR 59:53.7 59:11.5 9:32 47 232 10 30 51.30
103 340 Melissa Espejo F 34 F3034 Wilsonville OR 59:38.5 59:19.3 9:33 48 232 11 30 51.46
104 174 Erik Knapp M 40 M4044 Tualatin OR 1:01:17.6 59:41.1 9:37 56 109 8 17 47.59
105 535 Halimah Hatchett F 46 F4549 Vancouver WA 1:00:25.1 59:44.9 9:37 49 232 6 32 54.99
106 391 Scoti Snider F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:00:27.1 59:45.1 9:37 50 232 7 33 53.54
107 240 Erica Wells F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:00:32.6 59:47.4 9:38 51 232 10 42 52.11
108 523 Marc Pearce M 57 M5559 West Linn OR 1:01:17.3 59:58.6 9:40 57 109 7 12 54.23
109 475 Brandon Little M 46 M4549 Portland OR 1:00:43.0 59:58.7 9:40 58 109 12 18 49.58
110 378 Veronica Huerta F 35 F3539 Wilsonville OR 1:00:08.4 59:59.5 9:40 52 232 11 42 51.05
111 537 Marsha Van Wyngarden F 70 F7074 Lake Oswego OR 1:00:44.6 1:00:01.8 9:40 53 232 1 2 76.00
112 241 Kristina Boss M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:01:35.8 1:00:04.9 9:41 59 109 7 12 45.66
113 126 Maria Berglund F 35 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:00:44.4 1:00:10.4 9:42 54 232 12 42 50.89
114 437 Cricket Mowry F 37 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:01:10.3 1:00:22.1 9:43 55 232 13 42 51.10
115 438 Faith Eli F 39 F3539 Beavercreek OR 1:01:09.4 1:00:22.3 9:43 56 232 14 42 51.61
116 445 Jackie Wolfer F 34 F3034 West Linn OR 1:01:56.3 1:00:23.1 9:44 57 232 12 30 50.55
117 144 Shelbey Blasdel F 28 F2529 Canby OR 1:00:34.0 1:00:28.5 9:44 58 232 5 17 50.15
118 543 Joseph Brookhouse M 48 M4549 West Linn OR 1:02:23.8 1:01:04.6 9:50 60 109 13 18 49.46
119 176 Nancy Van Ginhoven F 48 F4549 West Linn OR 1:02:31.8 1:01:26.0 9:54 59 232 7 32 54.62
120 432 Matthew Arbaugh M 42 M4044 Beaverton OR 1:02:23.5 1:01:37.1 9:55 61 109 9 17 46.79
121 183 Preston Neumann M 24 M2024 Portland OR 1:02:22.5 1:01:39.4 9:56 62 109 3 4 43.54
122 181 Lindsey Marquardt F 23 F2024 Warren OR 1:02:21.7 1:01:39.8 9:56 60 232 5 7 49.19
123 572 Meg Frey F 52 F5054 West Linn OR 1:03:34.5 1:01:39.9 9:56 61 232 4 32 57.13
124 573 Andi Corbin F 15 F1315 West Linn OR 1:03:34.8 1:01:40.1 9:56 62 232 2 2 51.52
125 209 Noelle Nurre F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 1:03:05.8 1:01:49.0 9:57 63 232 8 32 53.69
126 135 Gail Vannaman F 54 F5054 West Linn OR 1:03:06.1 1:01:50.1 9:58 64 232 5 32 58.44
127 356 Katie Beck F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:03:02.8 1:02:24.9 10:03 65 232 13 30 48.65
128 235 Justin Higa M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:03:16.4 1:02:39.3 10:05 63 109 10 17 46.73
129 252 Denton McAlister M 36 M3539 Hillsboro OR 1:03:29.0 1:02:43.7 10:06 64 109 8 12 43.99
130 211 Sarah Lishka F 38 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:03:21.5 1:02:46.7 10:07 66 232 15 42 49.38
131 389 Jane Strauss F 37 F3539 Portland OR 1:03:33.6 1:02:51.6 10:07 67 232 16 42 49.09
132 225 Melissa Smith F 44 F4044 Sherwood OR 1:03:22.0 1:03:01.3 10:09 68 232 8 33 51.18
133 149 Emily Andrews F 29 F2529 Forest Grove OR 1:03:54.8 1:03:02.1 10:09 69 232 6 17 48.11
134 233 Andrea Divis F 46 F4549 Sherwood OR 1:03:25.0 1:03:03.9 10:09 70 232 9 32 52.10
135 219 Malinda Burt F 38 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:04:29.3 1:03:08.4 10:10 71 232 17 42 49.09
136 585 Jamie Bergin F 40 F4044 West Linn OR 1:04:02.1 1:03:10.1 10:10 72 232 9 33 49.61
137 586 Allison Schell F 31 F3034 Gresham OR 1:04:03.6 1:03:11.9 10:11 73 232 14 30 48.05
138 405 Shannon Daugherty F West Linn OR 1:03:18.4 1:03:15.2 10:11 74 232 42.44
139 502 Bulmaro Mendoza M 70 M7074 Milwaukie OR 1:03:47.7 1:03:21.8 10:12 65 109 1 1 57.89
140 516 Annalise Bischel F 48 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:03:26.3 1:03:22.6 10:12 75 232 10 32 52.94
141 243 Sarah Pearce F 38 F3539 Tigard OR 1:04:50.0 1:03:29.4 10:14 76 232 18 42 48.82
142 152 Dylan Gaunt M 27 M2529 West Linn OR 1:04:27.1 1:03:32.2 10:14 66 109 5 7 42.25
143 293 Dawn Wilbur F 51 F5054 West Linn OR 1:03:49.2 1:03:35.8 10:15 77 232 6 32 54.70
144 578 Myndi Brand F 53 F5054 West Linn OR 1:03:51.1 1:03:37.2 10:15 78 232 7 32 56.07
145 403 Kari Eskins F 30 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:04:53.5 1:04:24.9 10:22 79 232 15 30 47.10
146 245 Suzie Curtis F 40 F4044 Forest Grove OR 1:04:54.9 1:04:26.6 10:23 80 232 10 33 48.63
147 361 Heather Laske F 40 F4044 Sherwood OR 1:04:55.0 1:04:33.0 10:24 81 232 11 33 48.55
148 283 Don Johnson-Younce M 43 M4044 Happy Valley OR 1:05:44.7 1:04:36.2 10:24 67 109 11 17 44.97
149 515 Alicia Morris F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:05:07.7 1:04:45.9 10:26 82 232 19 42 47.86
150 390 Jenny Slepian F 39 F3539 West Linn OR 1:05:23.5 1:05:02.7 10:29 83 232 20 42 47.91
151 369 Laura Bright F 44 F4044 Portland OR 1:06:03.2 1:05:11.1 10:30 84 232 12 33 49.48
152 188 Jim Kaigh M 52 M5054 Portland OR 1:06:03.4 1:05:12.7 10:30 68 109 5 8 47.84
153 153 Nichole Castaneda F 45 F4549 Tigard OR 1:06:15.5 1:05:22.9 10:32 85 232 11 32 49.78
154 428 Paris Wahlstrom F 49 F4549 Aloha OR 1:05:52.3 1:05:32.0 10:33 86 232 12 32 51.79
155 480 Kelly Dickson F 38 F3539 West Linn OR 1:06:08.6 1:05:37.1 10:34 87 232 21 42 47.23
156 606 Shannon Berg F 43 F4044 Cedar Hills OR 1:06:11.7 1:05:39.6 10:34 88 232 13 33 48.73
157 182 Lisa Tran F 38 F3539 Happy Valley OR 1:06:15.4 1:05:52.7 10:37 89 232 22 42 47.05
158 199 Annie Teav F 29 F2529 Clackamas OR 1:06:15.1 1:05:52.8 10:37 90 232 7 17 46.04
159 140 Mathew Prentice M 32 M3034 West Linn OR 1:06:16.9 1:06:00.1 10:38 69 109 10 16 40.99
160 141 Michelle Prentice F 32 F3034 West Linn OR 1:06:19.2 1:06:01.6 10:38 91 232 16 30 46.05
161 513 Shay Graham F 47 F4549 Aloha OR 1:06:28.6 1:06:09.0 10:39 92 232 13 32 50.18
162 607 Justin Scott M 30 M3034 West Linn OR 1:06:41.1 1:06:12.3 10:40 70 109 11 16 40.65
163 451 Sarah Gibson F 24 F2024 West Linn OR 1:06:41.5 1:06:16.1 10:40 93 232 6 7 45.76
164 448 Adam Kraxberger M 43 M4044 West Linn OR 1:07:50.9 1:06:16.1 10:40 71 109 12 17 43.84
165 407 Ashley Cantrell F 29 F2529 West Linn OR 1:06:42.6 1:06:17.7 10:41 94 232 8 17 45.75
166 406 Kris Cantrell M 30 M3034 West Linn OR 1:06:43.6 1:06:18.2 10:41 72 109 12 16 40.59
167 408 Owen Frazier M 13 M1315 West Linn OR 1:06:18.5 1:06:18.5 10:41 73 109 1 1 45.52
168 435 Jurea Tan F 46 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:07:15.5 1:06:19.1 10:41 95 232 14 32 49.53
169 204 Michael Epley M 46 M4549 Portland OR 1:07:19.9 1:06:34.6 10:43 74 109 14 18 44.67
170 203 Jessica Epley F 39 F3539 Portland OR 1:07:21.7 1:06:37.4 10:44 96 232 23 42 46.77
171 156 Denise Keesee F 44 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 1:08:08.8 1:07:07.9 10:49 97 232 14 33 48.06
172 453 Tiffany Bailey F 39 F3539 Kelso WA 1:08:07.0 1:07:08.9 10:49 98 232 24 42 46.41
173 442 Victoria Williams F 39 F3539 Donald OR 1:07:09.0 1:07:09.0 10:49 99 232 25 42 46.41
174 454 Libby Laberge F 17 F1619 Kelso WA 1:08:07.8 1:07:09.3 10:49 100 232 2 3 46.14
175 398 Julie Frazier F 49 F4549 West Linn OR 1:07:14.7 1:07:14.7 10:50 101 232 15 32 50.47
176 168 David Harju M 69 M6569 West Linn OR 1:07:45.9 1:07:15.0 10:50 75 109 5 8 53.94
177 368 Karin Lucas F 54 F5054 Billings MT 1:07:24.3 1:07:16.8 10:50 102 232 8 32 53.72
178 481 Brooke Thames F 41 F4044 Happy Valley OR 1:08:22.5 1:07:27.1 10:52 103 232 15 33 46.75
179 107 Jen Hungerford F 47 F4549 Happy Valley OR 1:08:22.3 1:07:27.4 10:52 104 232 16 32 49.20
180 220 Summer Geurts F 39 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:08:10.8 1:07:36.0 10:53 105 232 26 42 46.10
181 521 Rachel Klinger F 52 F5054 West Linn OR 1:10:11.6 1:07:40.8 10:54 106 232 9 32 52.05
182 105 Robin Young F 46 F4549 Portland OR 1:08:18.0 1:07:42.8 10:54 107 232 17 32 48.52
183 222 Kaitlyn Bingham F 26 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 1:08:47.1 1:07:43.6 10:54 108 232 9 17 44.78
184 479 Leann Dobbs F 57 F5559 Hillsboro OR 1:08:40.0 1:07:49.7 10:55 109 232 4 19 55.45
185 229 Christian Watts M 45 M4549 Albany OR 1:09:21.4 1:07:50.1 10:56 76 109 15 18 43.49
186 230 Megan Watts F 42 F4044 Albany OR 1:09:21.3 1:07:50.2 10:56 110 232 16 33 46.81
187 146 Chris Sanchez M 25 M2529 Hillsboro OR 1:07:59.9 1:07:59.9 10:57 77 109 6 7 39.48
188 145 Cassie Sanchez F 26 F2529 Hillsboro OR 1:08:00.4 1:08:00.4 10:57 111 232 10 17 44.60
189 251 Chelsea Peterson F 30 F3034 Newberg OR 1:09:43.8 1:08:09.8 10:59 112 232 17 30 44.51
190 355 Laura Medved F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:09:53.5 1:08:24.4 11:01 113 232 10 32 50.22
191 430 Katherine Beary F 44 F4044 Portland OR 1:10:43.8 1:09:16.8 11:09 114 232 17 33 46.57
192 131 Heather Sager F 35 F3539 West Linn OR 1:11:04.7 1:09:40.3 11:13 115 232 27 42 43.95
193 439 Robert Umber M 62 M6064 West Linn OR 1:11:13.0 1:10:07.9 11:18 78 109 2 3 48.45
194 531 Ali Hasenkamp F 40 F4044 St. Helens OR 1:11:38.4 1:10:14.3 11:19 116 232 18 33 44.62
195 486 Erika Isaacson F 17 F1619 West Linn OR 1:12:04.0 1:11:00.2 11:26 117 232 3 3 43.64
196 184 Heidi Butler F 46 F4549 Dallas OR 1:12:23.2 1:11:10.1 11:28 118 232 18 32 46.16
197 185 Leeann Smith F 44 F4044 Dallas OR 1:12:24.2 1:11:10.2 11:28 119 232 19 33 45.32
198 541 Cate Morris F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:12:06.1 1:11:44.6 11:33 120 232 18 30 42.32
199 485 Cris Dobbs M 59 M5559 Hillsboro OR 1:12:43.7 1:11:51.7 11:34 79 109 8 12 46.05
200 444 Paulette Krause F 47 F4549 Oregon City OR 1:12:14.8 1:11:52.7 11:35 121 232 19 32 46.17
201 217 Kelli Rike F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:12:26.9 1:12:16.7 11:38 122 232 11 17 41.96
202 137 Celene Robert F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:13:57.1 1:12:21.9 11:39 123 232 19 30 42.02
203 604 Vanessa Burnham F 43 F4044 West Linn OR 1:12:51.8 1:12:25.6 11:40 124 232 20 33 44.18
204 216 Jeri Cash F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:13:40.5 1:12:27.9 11:40 125 232 12 17 41.86
205 399 Alex Esquerra M 59 M5559 Tualatin OR 1:12:36.6 1:12:33.7 11:41 80 109 9 12 45.61
206 599 Dawn Burke F 54 F5054 Troutdale OR 1:13:01.2 1:12:34.8 11:41 126 232 11 32 49.80
207 206 Erin Rickards F 37 F3539 West Linn OR 1:12:50.9 1:12:50.9 11:44 127 232 28 42 42.36
208 387 Gemma Wilson F 25 F2529 Portland OR 1:13:14.2 1:13:06.9 11:46 128 232 13 17 41.49
209 386 Lance Nelson M 33 M3034 Happy Valley OR 1:13:15.1 1:13:08.0 11:47 81 109 13 16 37.14
210 449 Michael Rundhaug M 39 M3539 Kennewick WA 1:14:10.2 1:13:14.7 11:48 82 109 9 12 38.50
211 187 Robyn Burt F 39 F3539 Kennewick WA 1:14:09.8 1:13:16.0 11:48 129 232 29 42 42.53
212 223 Tina Holt F 51 F5054 Grand Ronde OR 1:15:17.5 1:14:04.2 11:56 130 232 12 32 46.96
213 440 Audrey Umber F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:15:11.9 1:14:07.1 11:56 131 232 20 30 41.19
214 214 Anna Galloway F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:15:45.3 1:14:23.0 11:59 132 232 14 17 40.78
215 133 Keisha Shippy F 30 F3034 Tualatin OR 1:15:51.8 1:14:30.3 12:00 133 232 21 30 40.72
216 507 Patrick Aichele M 54 M5054 Portland OR 1:15:49.3 1:14:42.6 12:02 83 109 6 8 42.45
217 579 Laura Hilt F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:16:24.1 1:15:06.8 12:06 134 232 22 30 40.43
218 102 Pam Miller F 57 F5559 Beavercreek OR 1:16:29.2 1:15:27.2 12:09 135 232 5 19 49.84
219 193 Becky Robison F 54 F5054 Salem OR 1:16:46.9 1:15:32.1 12:10 136 232 13 32 47.84
220 114 Julianne Bell F 55 F5559 Oregon City OR 1:16:50.0 1:15:32.6 12:10 137 232 6 19 48.47
221 116 Karen Clark F 57 F5559 Oregon City OR 1:16:51.6 1:15:36.1 12:11 138 232 7 19 49.74
222 247 Kristen Bloom F 41 F4044 La Center WA 1:16:27.0 1:15:39.4 12:11 139 232 21 33 41.69
223 519 Ruth Polley F 59 F5559 Milwaukie OR 1:16:53.6 1:15:39.7 12:11 140 232 8 19 51.09
224 376 Emily Allwardt F 42 F4044 Portland OR 1:16:43.2 1:15:44.0 12:12 141 232 22 33 41.94
225 215 Philip Lancaster M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:17:23.0 1:15:54.0 12:13 84 109 14 16 35.46
226 352 Cindy Nelson F 50 F5054 West Linn OR 1:16:26.2 1:16:12.7 12:16 142 232 14 32 45.08
227 353 Eileen Hutchinson F 52 F5054 Tualatin OR 1:16:27.6 1:16:13.7 12:17 143 232 15 32 46.21
228 244 Chantel Williamson F 31 F3034 Hillsboro OR 1:17:19.7 1:16:24.9 12:18 144 232 23 30 39.74
229 218 Michael Ritter M 51 M5054 West Linn OR 1:17:46.6 1:16:26.9 12:19 85 109 7 8 40.48
230 577 Jennifer Maki F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:17:59.8 1:16:44.7 12:22 145 232 20 32 43.72
231 292 Melanie Humberston F 41 F4044 West Linn OR 1:18:43.0 1:17:12.4 12:26 146 232 23 33 40.85
232 246 Justine Garcia-Degroot F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:59.8 1:17:25.7 12:28 147 232 24 30 39.19
233 208 Kevin Gilchrist M 46 M4549 Vancouver WA 1:18:51.5 1:17:35.1 12:30 86 109 16 18 38.33
234 380 Dan Stoner M 49 M4549 Happy Valley OR 1:19:14.0 1:18:06.8 12:35 87 109 17 18 38.98
235 106 Karen Logue F 48 F4549 Milwaukie OR 1:18:38.3 1:18:07.9 12:35 148 232 21 32 42.95
236 461 Susan Scholefield F 52 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:18:39.4 1:18:08.7 12:35 149 232 16 32 45.08
237 189 Michelle Madsen F 45 F4549 Happy Valley OR 1:19:32.7 1:18:20.5 12:37 150 232 22 32 41.54
238 175 Dennise Knapp F 65 F6569 Portland OR 1:20:21.6 1:18:45.3 12:41 151 232 1 7 53.54
239 192 Ashlee Webster F 41 F4044 Tualatin OR 1:21:15.4 1:20:03.5 12:54 152 232 24 33 39.39
240 359 Elizabeth McCourt F 45 F4549 Portland OR 1:21:15.5 1:20:04.6 12:54 153 232 23 32 40.65
241 249 Dorothy Chin F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:21:28.9 1:20:39.4 12:59 154 232