Overall Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2646 E J Holland M 17 M1519 Ashland OR 1:02:15.6 1:02:15.6 6:41 1 137 1 5
2 2581 Derek Sherrell M 38 M3039 Talent OR 1:04:48.2 1:04:48.2 6:58 2 137 1 24
3 2540 Ricky Parra M 25 M2029 Folsom CA 1:08:09.5 1:08:09.5 7:19 3 137 1 8
4 2449 Robert Hendrickson M 42 M4049 Bend OR 1:12:07.1 1:12:07.1 7:45 4 137 1 37
5 2478 Heather Johnson F 24 F2029 Medford OR 1:13:50.5 1:13:50.5 7:56 1 199 1 12
6 2674 Jonathan Bretan M 36 M3039 San Rafael CA 1:15:12.2 1:15:12.2 8:05 5 137 2 24
7 2669 Pete Wallstrom M 46 M4049 Ashland OR 1:15:49.0 1:15:49.0 8:09 6 137 2 37
8 2485 David King M 26 M2029 North Bend OR 1:16:13.2 1:16:13.2 8:11 7 137 2 8
9 2652 Jess Wright F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 1:17:07.5 1:17:07.5 8:17 2 199 2 12
10 2354 Shane Ausprey M 32 M3039 Talent OR 1:20:56.8 1:20:50.5 8:41 8 137 3 24
11 2476 Eric Johnson M 51 M5059 Yreka CA 1:21:26.7 1:21:26.7 8:45 9 137 1 34
12 2593 Audrey Squires F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 1:21:39.9 1:21:39.9 8:46 3 199 1 68
13 2589 Shawn Sorensen M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 1:21:59.1 1:21:59.1 8:48 10 137 4 24
14 2528 Mike Morgan M 55 M5059 Roseburg OR 1:22:21.9 1:22:21.9 8:51 11 137 2 34
15 2564 David Roselip M 39 M3039 Medford OR 1:22:47.6 1:22:47.6 8:53 12 137 5 24
16 2447 Jennifer Hall F 41 F4049 Ashland OR 1:23:04.7 1:23:04.7 8:55 4 199 1 64
17 2529 Jeremy Morris M 43 M4049 Klamath Falls OR 1:23:32.7 1:23:32.7 8:58 13 137 3 37
18 2445 Matthew Hageman M 19 M1519 Medford OR 1:23:41.6 1:23:41.6 8:59 14 137 2 5
19 2488 Zach King M 19 M1519 Seattle WA 1:24:47.6 1:24:47.6 9:06 15 137 3 5
20 2448 Anne Hansen F 40 F4049 Medford OR 1:25:04.4 1:25:04.4 9:08 5 199 2 64
21 2656 Scott Gatherum M 38 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:25:13.4 1:25:13.4 9:09 16 137 6 24
22 2627 Ron Wilcox M 50 M5059 Medford OR 1:25:13.4 1:25:13.4 9:09 17 137 3 34
23 2677 Amy Twiest F 42 F4049 Ashland OR 1:25:47.9 1:25:47.9 9:13 6 199 3 64
24 2515 Javonna Marroquin F 41 F4049 Grants Pass OR 1:26:04.5 1:26:04.5 9:15 7 199 4 64
25 2523 Elena Meyer F 55 F5059 Central Point OR 1:26:04.5 1:26:04.5 9:15 8 199 1 37
26 2383 Scott Cheers M 48 M4049 Grants Pass OR 1:26:40.9 1:26:31.5 9:17 18 137 4 37
27 2670 Alan Vos M 45 M4049 Phoenix OR 1:26:58.5 1:26:58.5 9:20 19 137 5 37
28 2462 Rael Hodges F 30 F3039 Talent OR 1:27:18.8 1:27:18.8 9:23 9 199 2 68
29 2501 Chris Leitner M 40 M4049 Chico CA 1:27:24.4 1:27:24.4 9:23 20 137 6 37
30 2349 Martin Allen M 31 M3039 Ashland OR 1:28:25.1 1:27:43.3 9:25 21 137 7 24
31 2633 Mike Wise M 35 M3039 Grants Pass OR 1:28:26.8 1:28:26.8 9:30 22 137 8 24
32 2395 Scott Cumiford M 54 M5059 Central Point OR 1:28:41.5 1:28:32.3 9:30 23 137 4 34
33 2345 Aspen Abbott F 24 F2029 Sacramento CA 1:29:30.5 1:29:27.5 9:36 10 199 3 12
34 2513 Brett Lutz M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 1:29:31.9 1:29:31.9 9:37 24 137 7 37
35 2444 Mason Hageman M 21 M2029 Medford OR 1:29:31.9 1:29:31.9 9:37 25 137 3 8
36 2518 Nile McGhie F 31 F3039 Talent OR 1:29:40.0 1:29:40.0 9:38 11 199 3 68
37 2486 Josh King M 16 M1519 Seattle WA 1:29:54.2 1:29:54.2 9:39 26 137 4 5
38 2640 Scott Yox M 46 M4049 Ashland OR 1:30:22.5 1:30:22.5 9:42 27 137 8 37
39 2569 John Sager M 56 M5059 Ashland OR 1:31:25.3 1:31:25.3 9:49 28 137 5 34
40 2625 Sheri Wiedenhoeft F 53 F5059 Redding CA 1:31:45.4 1:31:45.4 9:51 12 199 2 37
41 2412 Justin Dunlap M 38 M3039 Gearhart OR 1:32:08.8 1:32:08.8 9:54 29 137 9 24
42 2650 Stephani Falcone F 42 F4049 West Linn OR 1:32:21.8 1:32:21.8 9:55 13 199 5 64
43 2490 Gavin Kleiman M 49 M4049 Ashland OR 1:32:43.1 1:32:43.1 9:57 30 137 9 37
44 2659 Tonya Clark F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:32:48.2 1:32:48.2 9:58 14 199 6 64
45 2443 Mark Hageman M 56 M5059 Medford OR 1:34:17.7 1:34:17.7 10:08 31 137 6 34
46 2613 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4049 Roseburg OR 1:34:32.3 1:34:32.3 10:09 15 199 7 64
47 2487 Kiki King F 48 F4049 Seattle WA 1:34:42.1 1:34:42.1 10:10 16 199 8 64
48 2479 Kent Johnson M 56 M5059 Englewood CO 1:35:22.1 1:35:22.1 10:14 32 137 7 34
49 2615 Derek Vandelden M 47 M4049 Grants Pass OR 1:35:59.3 1:35:59.3 10:18 33 137 10 37
50 2648 Dana Henderson M 72 M7099 Medford OR 1:36:24.3 1:36:24.3 10:21 34 137 1 11
51 2525 Rachel Miller F 42 F4049 Cottage Grove OR 1:36:36.7 1:36:36.7 10:22 17 199 9 64
52 2357 Lucy Barton F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 1:36:49.5 1:36:47.9 10:24 18 199 4 68
53 2467 John Howard M 60 M6069 Sacramento CA 1:37:04.9 1:37:04.9 10:25 35 137 1 13
54 2400 Tammy Dean F 47 F4049 Etna CA 1:37:24.8 1:37:05.1 10:25 19 199 10 64
55 2647 Tim Drew M 52 M5059 Oakland CA 1:37:17.3 1:37:17.3 10:27 36 137 8 34
56 2481 Heather Jones F 31 F3039 Eagle Point OR 1:37:50.4 1:37:50.4 10:30 20 199 5 68
57 2427 Ron Gideons M 56 M5059 Medford OR 1:37:55.4 1:37:55.4 10:31 37 137 9 34
58 2570 Joe Sanchez M 63 M6069 White City OR 1:38:13.7 1:38:13.7 10:33 38 137 2 13
59 2399 Paul Davis M 50 M5059 Redding CA 1:39:09.0 1:38:55.0 10:37 39 137 10 34
60 2432 Amanda Gladics F 36 F3039 Astoria OR 1:39:04.9 1:39:04.9 10:38 21 199 6 68
61 2377 Melissa Carlson F 43 F4049 Eagle Point OR 1:39:20.4 1:39:12.0 10:39 22 199 11 64
62 2665 Lauren Steinheimer F 35 F3039 Dunsmuir CA 1:39:20.7 1:39:20.7 10:40 23 199 7 68
63 2661 Fiona Noonan F 23 F2029 Bend OR 1:39:27.4 1:39:27.4 10:41 24 199 4 12
64 2424 Teena Marie Friscia-Dreier F 33 F3039 Medford OR 1:39:30.7 1:39:30.7 10:41 25 199 8 68
65 2371 Shari Bowen F 34 F3039 Ashland OR 1:40:02.2 1:39:36.2 10:42 26 199 9 68
66 2681 Dean Hinchliff M 60 M6069 Tigard OR 1:39:36.5 1:39:36.5 10:42 40 137 3 13
67 2521 Neil McManaway M 40 M4049 Portland OR 1:39:53.4 1:39:53.4 10:44 41 137 11 37
68 2460 Brooke Hodges F 38 F3039 Grants Pass OR 1:40:02.3 1:40:02.3 10:44 27 199 10 68
69 2596 Jeffrey Stone M 63 M6069 Yreka CA 1:40:09.5 1:40:09.5 10:45 42 137 4 13
70 2629 George Williamson M 29 M2029 Ashland OR 1:40:09.7 1:40:09.7 10:45 43 137 4 8
71 2446 Kari Hagert F 36 F3039 Medford OR 1:40:47.2 1:40:47.2 10:49 28 199 11 68
72 2461 Jesse Hodges M 35 M3039 Talent OR 1:40:55.3 1:40:55.3 10:50 44 137 10 24
73 2364 Bob Bogar M 57 M5059 Astoria OR 1:41:17.3 1:41:06.3 10:51 45 137 11 34
74 2473 Larry Hunt M 57 M5059 Grants Pass OR 1:41:30.0 1:41:30.0 10:54 46 137 12 34
75 2536 Stuart O'Neill M 46 M4049 Ashland OR 1:41:34.7 1:41:34.7 10:54 47 137 12 37
76 2498 Shawna Labella F 33 F3039 Shasta Lake CA 1:41:43.7 1:41:43.7 10:55 29 199 12 68
77 2405 Kelsey Dennis F 34 F3039 Medford OR 1:42:15.0 1:42:15.0 10:59 30 199 13 68
78 2406 Patrick Dennis M 35 M3039 Medford OR 1:42:29.5 1:42:29.5 11:00 48 137 11 24
79 2624 Jared White M 26 M2029 Medford OR 1:42:30.0 1:42:30.0 11:00 49 137 5 8
80 2450 Jeremiah Hernandez M 31 M3039 Malin OR 1:42:54.6 1:42:54.6 11:03 50 137 12 24
81 2516 Bruce McAllister M 55 M5059 Damascus OR 1:42:59.7 1:42:59.7 11:04 51 137 13 34
82 2522 Jaime Mercer F 36 F3039 Medford OR 1:42:59.7 1:42:59.7 11:04 31 199 14 68
83 2398 Patricia Davis F 49 F4049 Redding CA 1:43:53.2 1:43:40.3 11:08 32 199 12 64
84 2632 Sheri Wilson F 48 F4049 Huntington Beach CA 1:43:50.3 1:43:50.3 11:09 33 199 13 64
85 2612 Jill Townsley F 44 F4049 Jacksonville OR 1:44:24.1 1:44:24.1 11:13 34 199 14 64
86 2484 Maria Katsantones F 56 F5059 Ashland OR 1:44:31.6 1:44:31.6 11:13 35 199 3 37
87 2572 Sarah Sandwers F 39 F3039 Trinidad CA 1:44:44.8 1:44:44.8 11:15 36 199 15 68
88 2442 Paul Gygax M 39 M3039 Ashland OR 1:44:59.0 1:44:59.0 11:16 52 137 13 24
89 2609 Cary Tegarden M 49 M4049 Medford OR 1:45:16.0 1:45:16.0 11:18 53 137 13 37
90 2464 Chris Holzshu M 46 M4049 Ashland OR 1:45:48.0 1:45:48.0 11:22 54 137 14 37
91 2465 Molly Holzshu F 46 F4049 Ashland OR 1:45:48.0 1:45:48.0 11:22 37 199 15 64
92 2368 Mark Bost M 42 M4049 Grants Pass OR 1:46:36.1 1:45:49.4 11:22 55 137 15 37
93 2369 Meghan Bost F 42 F4049 Grants Pass OR 1:46:35.8 1:45:49.6 11:22 38 199 16 64
94 2524 Greg Miller M 75 M7099 Ashland OR 1:45:57.3 1:45:57.3 11:23 56 137 2 11
95 2643 Zach Zimmerli M 33 M3039 Oregon City OR 1:46:20.0 1:46:20.0 11:25 57 137 14 24
96 2387 Kelly Clary-Lamb F 50 F5059 Ashland OR 1:47:09.4 1:46:38.0 11:27 39 199 4 37
97 2668 Tia Bodington F 62 F6069 Talent OR 1:46:54.7 1:46:41.7 11:27 40 199 1 15
98 2362 Natalie Bodington F 28 F2029 Mountain View CA 1:46:55.2 1:46:42.1 11:27 41 199 5 12
99 2425 Mike Gallagher M 55 M5059 Central Point OR 1:46:44.1 1:46:44.1 11:28 58 137 14 34
100 2653 Ryan Deahn M 41 M4049 Sherwood OR 1:46:53.2 1:46:53.2 11:29 59 137 16 37
101 2583 Cody Silani M 19 M1519 Eagle Point OR 1:46:55.5 1:46:55.5 11:29 60 137 5 5
102 2584 Stephanie Silani F 44 F4049 Eagle Point OR 1:46:55.5 1:46:55.5 11:29 42 199 17 64
103 2605 Brooke Taylor F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:47:18.2 1:47:18.2 11:31 43 199 18 64
104 2662 Kristin Linzmeyer F 44 F4049 Boise ID 1:47:18.3 1:47:18.3 11:31 44 199 19 64
105 2547 Karl Piller M 46 M4049 Ashland OR 1:47:49.5 1:47:49.5 11:35 61 137 17 37
106 2492 Whitney Knowlton F 31 F3039 Seattle WA 1:47:49.5 1:47:49.5 11:35 45 199 16 68
107 2526 Scott Mills M 53 M5059 Central Point OR 1:48:25.7 1:48:25.7 11:38 62 137 15 34
108 2671 Katherine Decarlo F 43 F4049 Pleasanton CA 1:48:58.5 1:48:58.5 11:42 46 199 20 64
109 2651 Jim Iwaniec M 54 M5059 Monmouth OR 1:49:24.2 1:49:24.2 11:45 63 137 16 34
110 2638 James Wyatt M 70 M7099 Redding CA 1:49:49.9 1:49:49.9 11:48 64 137 3 11
111 2491 John Kluge M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 1:50:20.5 1:50:20.5 11:51 65 137 17 34
112 2350 Tiffany Allen F 37 F3039 Talent OR 1:50:56.8 1:50:46.2 11:54 47 199 17 68
113 2676 Kathryn Stringer F 42 F4049 Ashland OR 1:50:48.2 1:50:48.2 11:54 48 199 21 64
114 2660 Sierra Jordan F 25 F2029 Roseburg OR 1:51:04.5 1:51:04.5 11:56 49 199 6 12
115 2428 Janet Gilbert F 64 F6069 Crescent City CA 1:51:17.9 1:51:17.9 11:57 50 199 2 15
116 2402 Leo Decker M 14 M1114 Ashland OR 1:52:13.9 1:52:13.9 12:03 66 137 1 5
117 2353 Elizabeth Arnold F 31 F3039 Prospect OR 1:52:40.9 1:52:22.7 12:04 51 199 18 68
118 2628 Lura Wilhelm F 38 F3039 Redding CA 1:52:32.7 1:52:32.7 12:05 52 199 19 68
119 2549 Nicole Pizziconi F 37 F3039 Yreka CA 1:52:39.0 1:52:39.0 12:06 53 199 20 68
120 2355 Emily Baehr F 35 F3039 Medford OR 1:53:24.6 1:52:44.6 12:06 54 199 21 68
121 2385 Cody Christopherson M 38 M3039 Ashland OR 1:53:39.9 1:52:50.3 12:07 67 137 15 24
122 2512 Scott Luckin M 56 M5059 Grants Pass OR 1:53:25.7 1:53:25.7 12:11 68 137 18 34
123 2585 Beth Singer F 39 F3039 Yreka CA 1:53:34.0 1:53:34.0 12:12 55 199 22 68
124 2672 Lisa Dean F 49 F4049 Fort Jones CA 1:53:38.1 1:53:38.1 12:12 56 199 22 64
125 2367 Darren Borgias M 59 M5059 Ashland OR 1:54:46.5 1:53:49.8 12:13 69 137 19 34
126 2419 Matt Entenmann M 43 M4049 Talent OR 1:54:03.2 1:54:03.2 12:15 70 137 18 37
127 2477 Ethan Johnson M 13 M1114 Central Point OR 1:54:08.2 1:54:08.2 12:15 71 137 2 5
128 2510 Laura Lopez F 51 F5059 Central Point OR 1:54:28.4 1:54:28.4 12:17 57 199 5 37
129 2538 Brett Owens M 47 M4049 97527 OR 1:55:05.8 1:55:05.8 12:21 72 137 19 37
130 2426 Andrew Gast M 38 M3039 Ashland OR 1:55:07.4 1:55:07.4 12:22 73 137 16 24
131 2457 Charles Hodge M 68 M6069 Eagle Point OR 1:55:27.6 1:55:27.6 12:24 74 137 5 13
132 2591 Paxton Spike M 10 M1114 Harrisburg OR 1:55:35.4 1:55:35.4 12:25 75 137 3 5
133 2545 Peter Philbrick M 39 M3039 Ashland OR 1:55:37.2 1:55:37.2 12:25 76 137 17 24
134 2413 Lucy Durst F 32 F3039 Ashland OR 1:55:37.2 1:55:37.2 12:25 58 199 23 68
135 2535 Gina Olson F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 1:56:00.3 1:56:00.3 12:27 59 199 23 64
136 2675 Aaron Hoefling M 47 M4049 West Main OR 1:56:26.7 1:56:26.7 12:30 77 137 20 37
137 2504 Kate Levin F 39 F3039 Ashland OR 1:56:35.5 1:56:35.5 12:31 60 199 24 68
138 2366 Karyssa Booth F 40 F4049 Medford OR 1:57:29.7 1:56:48.2 12:32 61 199 24 64
139 2416 Denice Edgar F 45 F4049 Klamath River CA 1:57:33.3 1:57:33.3 12:37 62 199 25 64
140 2503 David Levin M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 1:57:48.7 1:57:48.7 12:39 78 137 21 37
141 2623 Brianna Whalen F 34 F3039 Medford OR 1:57:59.8 1:57:59.8 12:40 63 199 25 68
142 2641 Heather Zavala F 44 F4049 Medford OR 1:57:59.8 1:57:59.8 12:40 64 199 26 64
143 2610 Renee Thomas F 61 F6069 Mount Shasta CA 1:58:03.0 1:58:03.0 12:40 65 199 3 15
144 2356 Jayme Bailey F 41 F4049 Medford OR 1:59:18.1 1:58:59.9 12:47 66 199 27 64
145 2550 Ted Plautz M 63 M6069 Phoenix OR 1:59:30.3 1:59:30.3 12:50 79 137 6 13
146 2463 Sara Holmes F 46 F4049 Redding CA 1:59:44.6 1:59:44.6 12:51 67 199 28 64
147 2579 Ash Shepherd M 41 M4049 Ashland OR 1:59:54.7 1:59:54.7 12:52 80 137 22 37
148 2351 Julia Alpers-Wilcoxson F 39 F3039 Talent OR 2:01:00.8 2:00:49.8 12:58 68 199 26 68
149 2557 Michelle Richards F 50 F5059 Ashland OR 2:00:59.0 2:00:59.0 12:59 69 199 6 37
150 2680 Angela Brock F 52 F5059 Redding CA 2:01:06.3 2:01:06.3 13:00 70 199 7 37
151 2532 Michael Nabielski M 71 M7099 Ashland OR 2:01:14.2 2:01:14.2 13:01 81 137 4 11
152 2621 Ed Weiland M 58 M5059 Bend OR 2:01:35.2 2:01:35.2 13:03 82 137 20 34
153 2482 Rachel Jones F 26 F2029 Medford OR 2:01:47.3 2:01:47.3 13:04 71 199 7 12
154 2673 Laura Middleton F 39 F3039 Pistol River OR 2:02:07.3 2:02:07.3 13:07 72 199 27 68
155 2582 Camille Siders F 58 F5059 Ashland OR 2:02:18.1 2:02:18.1 13:08 73 199 8 37
156 2552 Kelly Putnam F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 2:02:48.0 2:02:48.0 13:11 74 199 9 37
157 2396 Michelle Cummings F 52 F5059 Ashland OR 2:03:24.0 2:03:00.1 13:12 75 199 10 37
158 2574 Amanda Schmidt F 38 F3039 Concord CA 2:03:01.4 2:03:01.4 13:12 76 199 28 68
159 2376 Teresa Campanelli F 37 F3039 Medford OR 2:03:19.3 2:03:01.6 13:12 77 199 29 68
160 2392 Jamie Cramer F 42 F4049 Fort Jones CA 2:03:25.6 2:03:01.7 13:12 78 199 29 64
161 2374 Ali Bull F 34 F3039 Eagle Point OR 2:03:52.2 2:03:02.1 13:13 79 199 30 68
162 2576 Jennifer Sewitsky F 45 F4049 Medford OR 2:03:19.3 2:03:19.3 13:14 80 199 30 64
163 2559 Crystal Rivera F 39 F3039 Yreka CA 2:03:19.3 2:03:19.3 13:14 81 199 31 68
164 2530 Darci Mullin F 47 F4049 Central Point OR 2:03:33.9 2:03:33.9 13:16 82 199 31 64
165 2533 Amanda Nealy F 50 F5059 Portland OR 2:03:48.1 2:03:48.1 13:17 83 199 11 37
166 2514 Chelsea Mannebach F 32 F3039 Medford OR 2:03:48.1 2:03:48.1 13:17 84 199