Overall Results: 50M - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 337 Niko Tutland M 24 M2029 West Main OR 5:23:30
2 347 Robert Julian M 52 M5059 Ashland OR 5:34:36
3 203 Kyle Carson M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 5:41:17
4 322 Chris Trammell M 31 M3039 Bend OR 5:44:00
5 325 Frederic Villoutreix M 54 M5059 Atlanta GA 5:54:22
6 291 Luanne Park F 58 F5059 Mt Shasta CA 6:03:04
7 340 Edward Fitzgerald M 47 M4049 Tampa FL 6:05:20
8 259 Emily Kruger F 34 F3039 Seattle WA 6:11:39
9 308 Tyler Seutter M 21 M2029 Medford OR 6:19:48
10 271 Richard May M 52 M5059 Ashland OR 6:31:55
11 258 Scott Knickerbocker M 43 M4049 Caldwell ID 6:32:26
12 319 Scott Sweetman M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 6:33:43
13 299 Aaron Porter M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 6:36:43
14 276 Allison Miles F 35 F3039 Bend OR 6:37:10
15 247 Madison Hornig F 27 F2029 Ashland OR 6:37:23
16 228 Rebekah Foelker F 30 F3039 Tacoma WA 6:37:46
17 339 Peter Brewer M 56 M5059 Bend OR 6:42:34
18 236 Kristy Hall F 33 F3039 La Pine OR 6:48:01
19 204 Anne Carter F 56 F5059 Medford OR 6:48:06
20 310 Maciej Simm M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 6:49:05
21 342 Margo Herron F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 6:52:05
22 221 Tamara Ellis F 49 F4049 Ashland OR 6:52:12
23 292 Nikki Parnell F 27 F2029 Bend OR 6:52:27
24 343 Courtney Wilson F 37 F3039 Ashland OR 6:53:38
25 214 Patrick Delaney M 44 M4049 Wheatland CA 6:57:55
26 187 Karen Baas F 44 F4049 Eagle Point OR 7:02:52
27 327 Christi Watts F 45 F4049 Talent OR 7:03:06
28 328 Marc Weber M 49 M4049 Corvallis OR 7:03:44
29 296 Lorelei Phillips F 48 F4049 Medford OR 7:05:48
30 257 Trevor King M 49 M4049 Seattle WA 7:10:45
31 336 Jim Dole M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 7:13:59
32 199 Amanda Bonivert F 38 F3039 Mt Shasta CA 7:14:41
33 287 David Orcutt M 36 M3039 Sacramento CA 7:14:44
34 233 Steven Greuel M 63 M6069 Etna CA 7:18:26
35 338 Kamm Prongay F 56 F5059 Portland OR 7:19:07
36 223 Jeffrey Faulk M 26 M2029 Eureka CA 7:19:50
37 341 Lance Cooper M 44 M4049 Ashland OR 7:20:41
38 248 Joshua Hough M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 7:20:52
39 294 Claire Pew F 27 F2029 Ashland OR 7:22:05
40 295 Jacob Pew M 28 M2029 Ashland OR 7:22:09
41 279 Sharon Mosley F 56 F5059 Ashland OR 7:22:13
42 196 Mark Bernards M 54 M5059 Eureka CA 7:22:18
43 331 Andie Wright F 35 F3039 Portland OR 7:23:27
44 217 Matthew Dimond M 49 M4049 Bend OR 7:23:31
45 266 Ron Lopez M 51 M5059 Central Point OR 7:25:41
46 235 Mark Gully M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 7:25:44
47 226 Margot Fleming F 34 F3039 Portland OR 7:27:06
48 348 Becky Grebosky F 49 F4049 Ashland OR 7:29:50
49 253 Ryan Johnson M 42 M4049 Portland OR 7:29:50
50 321 Jeannine Towle F 46 F4049 Ashland OR 7:30:46
51 270 Eva Martushev F 46 F4049 Portland OR 7:34:02
52 216 Lisa Dewitt F 56 F5059 Bend OR 7:34:45
53 335 Andy Hamilton M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 7:35:47
54 315 Paul-Michae Sosa M 36 M3039 Woodland CA 7:42:39
55 314 Nickolas Sosa M 40 M4049 San Jose CA 7:42:40
56 309 Holly Sherrell F 33 F3039 Talent OR 7:42:43
57 197 Ryan Black M 37 M3039 Creswell OR 7:47:32
58 267 Jim Maher M 64 M6069 Bayside CA 7:47:55
59 189 Nolan Banish M 42 M4049 Klamath Falls OR 7:58:33
60 288 Kristina Otfinoski F 25 F2029 Bozeman MT 7:58:49
61 250 Chris Hwang F 45 F4049 Oakland CA 7:58:50
62 284 Laura Ohm F 47 F4049 Portland OR 7:58:56
63 320 Renee Swenson F 47 F4049 Ashland OR 7:59:20
64 285 James Oliphant M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 8:01:55
65 254 Lisa Kerrigan F 50 F5059 Medford OR 8:07:23
66 186 Rose Asquith F 59 F5059 Grass Valley CA 8:09:39
67 297 Janice Pilkington F 58 F5059 Tahoe City CA 8:12:36
68 249 Patrick Hutt M 43 M4049 Windsor ON 8:17:26
69 317 Greg Spike M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 8:19:15
70 302 Jayne Rodosevich F 47 F4049 Bend OR 8:21:14
71 290 Elisa Paredes F 38 F3039 Redding CA 8:23:45
72 215 Jamie Desantis M 58 M5059 Oak Run CA 8:23:46
73 273 Jeremy McNett M 39 M3039 Roseburg OR 8:26:44
74 232 Terry Grafe M 50 M5059 Reddng CA 8:35:45
75 219 Jessi Eaton F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 8:46:09
76 289 Craig Palm M 51 M5059 Queen Creek AZ 8:49:06
77 345 Vernon Kent M 62 M6069 Portland OR 8:55:26
78 344 Christine Plaxel F 62 F6069 Portland OR 8:55:32

Overall Results: 50M - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 337 Niko Tutland M 24 M2029 West Main OR 6:27:43.0
2 347 Robert Julian M 52 M5059 Ashland OR 6:49:35.0
3 203 Kyle Carson M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 6:57:03.0
4 322 Chris Trammell M 31 M3039 Bend OR 7:10:28.0
5 291 Luanne Park F 58 F5059 Mt Shasta CA 7:20:18.0
6 340 Edward Fitzgerald M 47 M4049 Tampa FL 7:20:19.0
7 325 Frederic Villoutreix M 54 M5059 Atlanta GA 7:21:21.0
8 259 Emily Kruger F 34 F3039 Seattle WA 7:34:45.0
9 308 Tyler Seutter M 21 M2029 Medford OR 7:58:13.0
10 276 Allison Miles F 35 F3039 Bend OR 8:05:51.0
11 271 Richard May M 52 M5059 Ashland OR 8:05:54.0
12 247 Madison Hornig F 27 F2029 Ashland OR 8:06:03.0
13 228 Rebekah Foelker F 30 F3039 Tacoma WA 8:08:53.0
14 319 Scott Sweetman M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 8:09:31.0
15 339 Peter Brewer M 56 M5059 Bend OR 8:13:27.0
16 258 Scott Knickerbocker M 43 M4049 Caldwell ID 8:15:11.0
17 236 Kristy Hall F 33 F3039 La Pine OR 8:20:18.0
18 343 Courtney Wilson F 37 F3039 Ashland OR 8:22:35.0
19 342 Margo Herron F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 8:22:37.0
20 292 Nikki Parnell F 27 F2029 Bend OR 8:23:24.0
21 299 Aaron Porter M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 8:23:31.0
22 214 Patrick Delaney M 44 M4049 Wheatland CA 8:33:22.0
23 310 Maciej Simm M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 8:35:15.0
24 204 Anne Carter F 56 F5059 Medford OR 8:35:16.0
25 221 Tamara Ellis F 49 F4049 Ashland OR 8:35:27.0
26 296 Lorelei Phillips F 48 F4049 Medford OR 8:39:33.0
27 328 Marc Weber M 49 M4049 Corvallis OR 8:43:11.0
28 187 Karen Baas F 44 F4049 Eagle Point OR 8:48:13.5
29 327 Christi Watts F 45 F4049 Talent OR 8:48:25.0
30 253 Ryan Johnson M 42 M4049 Portland OR 8:58:09.0
31 336 Jim Dole M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 8:58:21.0
32 233 Steven Greuel M 63 M6069 Etna CA 8:58:29.0
33 338 Kamm Prongay F 56 F5059 Portland OR 9:02:05.0
34 196 Mark Bernards M 54 M5059 Eureka CA 9:04:41.7
35 257 Trevor King M 49 M4049 Seattle WA 9:06:07.0
36 348 Becky Grebosky F 49 F4049 Ashland OR 9:06:13.0
37 321 Jeannine Towle F 46 F4049 Ashland OR 9:06:16.0
38 341 Lance Cooper M 44 M4049 Ashland OR 9:07:27.0
39 279 Sharon Mosley F 56 F5059 Ashland OR 9:07:28.0
40 287 David Orcutt M 36 M3039 Sacramento CA 9:07:53.0
41 266 Ron Lopez M 51 M5059 Central Point OR 9:10:36.0
42 199 Amanda Bonivert F 38 F3039 Mt Shasta CA 9:12:02.6
43 331 Andie Wright F 35 F3039 Portland OR 9:12:36.0
44 248 Joshua Hough M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 9:13:42.0
45 217 Matthew Dimond M 49 M4049 Bend OR 9:14:33.0
46 295 Jacob Pew M 28 M2029 Ashland OR 9:14:54.0
47 294 Claire Pew F 27 F2029 Ashland OR 9:14:54.0
48 270 Eva Martushev F 46 F4049 Portland OR 9:15:38.0
49 216 Lisa Dewitt F 56 F5059 Bend OR 9:15:51.0
50 335 Andy Hamilton M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 9:16:32.0
51 235 Mark Gully M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 9:17:38.0
52 267 Jim Maher M 64 M6069 Bayside CA 9:18:22.0
53 226 Margot Fleming F 34 F3039 Portland OR 9:28:47.0
54 223 Jeffrey Faulk M 26 M2029 Eureka CA 9:28:53.0
55 284 Laura Ohm F 47 F4049 Portland OR 9:31:58.0
56 315 Paul-Michae Sosa M 36 M3039 Woodland CA 9:32:01.0
57 314 Nickolas Sosa M 40 M4049 San Jose CA 9:32:01.0
58 309 Holly Sherrell F 33 F3039 Talent OR 9:33:20.0
59 320 Renee Swenson F 47 F4049 Ashland OR 9:40:34.0
60 250 Chris Hwang F 45 F4049 Oakland CA 9:42:58.0
61 288 Kristina Otfinoski F 25 F2029 Bozeman MT 9:43:26.0
62 189 Nolan Banish M 42 M4049 Klamath Falls OR 9:44:01.3
63 197 Ryan Black M 37 M3039 Creswell OR 9:46:32.5
64 254 Lisa Kerrigan F 50 F5059 Medford OR 9:50:27.0
65 297 Janice Pilkington F 58 F5059 Tahoe City CA 9:53:31.0
66 215 Jamie Desantis M 58 M5059 Oak Run CA 10:00:50.0
67 285 James Oliphant M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 10:02:30.0
68 302 Jayne Rodosevich F 47 F4049 Bend OR 10:03:31.0
69 186 Rose Asquith F 59 F5059 Grass Valley CA 10:11:02.7
70 317 Greg Spike M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 10:13:15.0
71 273 Jeremy McNett M 39 M3039 Roseburg OR 10:16:54.0
72 290 Elisa Paredes F 38 F3039 Redding CA 10:25:05.0
73 249 Patrick Hutt M 43 M4049 Windsor ON 10:29:02.0
74 232 Terry Grafe M 50 M5059 Reddng CA 10:31:29.0
75 289 Craig Palm M 51 M5059 Queen Creek AZ 10:45:11.0
76 219 Jessi Eaton F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 10:51:06.0
77 345 Vernon Kent M 62 M6069 Portland OR 10:56:31.0
78 344 Christine Plaxel F 62 F6069 Portland OR 10:56:31.0

Overall Results: 50M - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 337 Niko Tutland M 24 M2029 West Main OR 8:41:57.3
2 347 Robert Julian M 52 M5059 Ashland OR 9:33:14.8
3 322 Chris Trammell M 31 M3039 Bend OR 9:40:58.8
4 203 Kyle Carson M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 9:57:10.1
5 325 Frederic Villoutreix M 54 M5059 Atlanta GA 10:14:33.8
6 291 Luanne Park F 58 F5059 Mt Shasta CA 10:18:52.5
7 340 Edward Fitzgerald M 47 M4049 Tampa FL 10:21:40.8
8 259 Emily Kruger F 34 F3039 Seattle WA 10:26:44.6
9 271 Richard May M 52 M5059 Ashland OR 11:03:55.9
10 247 Madison Hornig F 27 F2029 Ashland OR 11:03:59.1
11 308 Tyler Seutter M 21 M2029 Medford OR 11:06:29.1
12 228 Rebekah Foelker F 30 F3039 Tacoma WA 11:09:50.4
13 276 Allison Miles F 35 F3039 Bend OR 11:15:40.0
14 343 Courtney Wilson F 37 F3039 Ashland OR 11:20:46.8
15 342 Margo Herron F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 11:20:46.8
16 236 Kristy Hall F 33 F3039 La Pine OR 11:28:43.5
17 214 Patrick Delaney M 44 M4049 Wheatland CA 11:36:21.8
18 258 Scott Knickerbocker M 43 M4049 Caldwell ID 11:40:11.0
19 339 Peter Brewer M 56 M5059 Bend OR 11:40:30.9
20 328 Marc Weber M 49 M4049 Corvallis OR 11:44:07.1
21 319 Scott Sweetman M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 11:45:31.7
22 296 Lorelei Phillips F 48 F4049 Medford OR 11:49:27.3
23 221 Tamara Ellis F 49 F4049 Ashland OR 11:49:27.8
24 292 Nikki Parnell F 27 F2029 Bend OR 11:51:33.9
25 299 Aaron Porter M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 11:57:03.1
26 253 Ryan Johnson M 42 M4049 Portland OR 12:09:43.5
27 310 Maciej Simm M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 12:11:20.9
28 204 Anne Carter F 56 F5059 Medford OR 12:11:20.9
29 338 Kamm Prongay F 56 F5059 Portland OR 12:11:37.6
30 327 Christi Watts F 45 F4049 Talent OR 12:12:38.3
31 348 Becky Grebosky F 49 F4049 Ashland OR 12:13:53.2
32 321 Jeannine Towle F 46 F4049 Ashland OR 12:13:53.2
33 233 Steven Greuel M 63 M6069 Etna CA 12:14:58.6
34 187 Karen Baas F 44 F4049 Eagle Point OR 12:15:24.8
35 287 David Orcutt M 36 M3039 Sacramento CA 12:16:03.5
36 331 Andie Wright F 35 F3039 Portland OR 12:19:17.8
37 196 Mark Bernards M 54 M5059 Eureka CA 12:22:16.5
38 235 Mark Gully M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 12:26:01.3
39 336 Jim Dole M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 12:31:13.4
40 279 Sharon Mosley F 56 F5059 Ashland OR 12:33:25.3
41 267 Jim Maher M 64 M6069 Bayside CA 12:37:05.4
42 257 Trevor King M 49 M4049 Seattle WA 12:38:16.8
43 341 Lance Cooper M 44 M4049 Ashland OR 12:42:18.6
44 270 Eva Martushev F 46 F4049 Portland OR 12:42:35.6
45 335 Andy Hamilton M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 12:43:58.7
46 266 Ron Lopez M 51 M5059 Central Point OR 12:44:51.5
47 216 Lisa Dewitt F 56 F5059 Bend OR 12:50:09.6
48 248 Joshua Hough M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 12:52:52.9
49 199 Amanda Bonivert F 38 F3039 Mt Shasta CA 12:53:14.8
50 294 Claire Pew F 27 F2029 Ashland OR 12:54:45.3
51 295 Jacob Pew M 28 M2029 Ashland OR 12:54:45.3
52 217 Matthew Dimond M 49 M4049 Bend OR 12:55:52.0
53 315 Paul-Michae Sosa M 36 M3039 Woodland CA 12:56:22.3
54 314 Nickolas Sosa M 40 M4049 San Jose CA 12:56:22.3
55 284 Laura Ohm F 47 F4049 Portland OR 13:07:10.2
56 297 Janice Pilkington F 58 F5059 Tahoe City CA 13:20:13.6
57 320 Renee Swenson F 47 F4049 Ashland OR 13:21:18.8
58 250 Chris Hwang F 45 F4049 Oakland CA 13:21:19.3
59 254 Lisa Kerrigan F 50 F5059 Medford OR 13:28:11.5
60 226 Margot Fleming F 34 F3039 Portland OR 13:36:22.5
61 309 Holly Sherrell F 33 F3039 Talent OR 13:36:22.5
62 302 Jayne Rodosevich F 47 F4049 Bend OR 13:36:41.3
63 223 Jeffrey Faulk M 26 M2029 Eureka CA 13:37:02.5
64 288 Kristina Otfinoski F 25 F2029 Bozeman MT 13:40:27.5
65 215 Jamie Desantis M 58 M5059 Oak Run CA 13:40:31.5
66 186 Rose Asquith F 59 F5059 Grass Valley CA 13:40:49.1
67 285 James Oliphant M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 13:46:35.7
68 189 Nolan Banish M 42 M4049 Klamath Falls OR 13:57:13.0
69 273 Jeremy McNett M 39 M3039 Roseburg OR 13:57:31.4
70 197 Ryan Black M 37 M3039 Creswell OR 13:59:45.2
71 249 Patrick Hutt M 43 M4049 Windsor ON 14:18:36.0
72 317 Greg Spike M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 14:20:11.8
73 290 Elisa Paredes F 38 F3039 Redding CA 14:28:17.9
74 289 Craig Palm M 51 M5059 Queen Creek AZ 14:37:38.7
75 232 Terry Grafe M 50 M5059 Reddng CA 14:44:39.8
76 345 Vernon Kent M 62 M6069 Portland OR 14:51:32.0
77 344 Christine Plaxel F 62 F6069 Portland OR 14:51:32.0
78 219 Jessi Eaton F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 15:23:25.5

Overall Results: 50M

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 337 Niko Tutland M 24 M2029 West Main OR 8:41:57.3 10:27 1 80 1 8
2 347 Robert Julian M 52 M5059 Ashland OR 9:33:14.8 11:28 2 80 1 20
3 322 Chris Trammell M 31 M3039 Bend OR 9:40:58.8 11:38 3 80 1 20
4 203 Kyle Carson M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 9:57:10.1 11:57 4 80 2 20
5 325 Frederic Villoutreix M 54 M5059 Atlanta GA 10:14:33.8 12:18 5 80 2 20
6 291 Luanne Park F 58 F5059 Mt Shasta CA 10:18:52.5 12:23 1 75 1 20
7 340 Edward Fitzgerald M 47 M4049 Tampa FL 10:21:40.8 12:27 6 80 1 24
8 259 Emily Kruger F 34 F3039 Seattle WA 10:26:44.6 12:33 2 75 1 20
9 271 Richard May M 52 M5059 Ashland OR 11:03:55.9 13:17 7 80 3 20
10 247 Madison Hornig F 27 F2029 Ashland OR 11:03:59.1 13:17 3 75 1 7
11 308 Tyler Seutter M 21 M2029 Medford OR 11:06:29.1 13:20 8 80 2 8
12 228 Rebekah Foelker F 30 F3039 Tacoma WA 11:09:50.4 13:24 4 75 2 20
13 276 Allison Miles F 35 F3039 Bend OR 11:15:40.0 13:31 5 75 3 20
14 343 Courtney Wilson F 37 F3039 Ashland OR 11:20:46.8 13:37 6 75 4 20
15 342 Margo Herron F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 11:20:46.8 13:37 7 75 1 27
16 236 Kristy Hall F 33 F3039 La Pine OR 11:28:43.5 13:47 8 75 5 20
17 214 Patrick Delaney M 44 M4049 Wheatland CA 11:36:21.8 13:56 9 80 2 24
18 258 Scott Knickerbocker M 43 M4049 Caldwell ID 11:40:11.0 14:01 10 80 3 24
19 339 Peter Brewer M 56 M5059 Bend OR 11:40:30.9 14:01 11 80 4 20
20 328 Marc Weber M 49 M4049 Corvallis OR 11:44:07.1 14:05 12 80 4 24
21 319 Scott Sweetman M 35 M3039 Ashland OR 11:45:31.7 14:07 13 80 3 20
22 296 Lorelei Phillips F 48 F4049 Medford OR 11:49:27.3 14:12 9 75 2 27
23 221 Tamara Ellis F 49 F4049 Ashland OR 11:49:27.8 14:12 10 75 3 27
24 292 Nikki Parnell F 27 F2029 Bend OR 11:51:33.9 14:14 11 75 2 7
25 299 Aaron Porter M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 11:57:03.1 14:21 14 80 5 24
26 253 Ryan Johnson M 42 M4049 Portland OR 12:09:43.5 14:36 15 80 6 24
27 310 Maciej Simm M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 12:11:20.9 14:38 16 80 7 24
28 204 Anne Carter F 56 F5059 Medford OR 12:11:20.9 14:38 12 75 2 20
29 338 Kamm Prongay F 56 F5059 Portland OR 12:11:37.6 14:38 13 75 3 20
30 327 Christi Watts F 45 F4049 Talent OR 12:12:38.3 14:40 14 75 4 27
31 348 Becky Grebosky F 49 F4049 Ashland OR 12:13:53.2 14:41 15 75 5 27
32 321 Jeannine Towle F 46 F4049 Ashland OR 12:13:53.2 14:41 16 75 6 27
33 233 Steven Greuel M 63 M6069 Etna CA 12:14:58.6 14:42 17 80 1 5
34 187 Karen Baas F 44 F4049 Eagle Point OR 12:15:34.1 14:43 17 75 7 27
35 287 David Orcutt M 36 M3039 Sacramento CA 12:16:03.5 14:44 18 80 4 20
36 331 Andie Wright F 35 F3039 Portland OR 12:19:17.8 14:48 18 75 6 20
37 196 Mark Bernards M 54 M5059 Eureka CA 12:22:33.0 14:51 19 80 5 20
38 235 Mark Gully M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 12:26:01.3 14:56 20 80 5 20
39 336 Jim Dole M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 12:31:13.4 15:02 21 80 6 20
40 279 Sharon Mosley F 56 F5059 Ashland OR 12:33:25.3 15:05 19 75 4 20
41 267 Jim Maher M 64 M6069 Bayside CA 12:37:05.4 15:09 22 80 2 5
42 257 Trevor King M 49 M4049 Seattle WA 12:38:16.8 15:10 23 80 8 24
43 341 Lance Cooper M 44 M4049 Ashland OR 12:42:18.6 15:15 24 80 9 24
44 270 Eva Martushev F 46 F4049 Portland OR 12:42:35.6 15:16 20 75 8 27
45 335 Andy Hamilton M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 12:43:58.7 15:17 25 80 7 20
46 266 Ron Lopez M 51 M5059 Central Point OR 12:44:51.5 15:18 26 80 8 20
47 216 Lisa Dewitt F 56 F5059 Bend OR 12:50:09.6 15:25 21 75 5 20
48 248 Joshua Hough M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 12:52:52.9 15:28 27 80 10 24
49 199 Amanda Bonivert F 38 F3039 Mt Shasta CA 12:53:19.7 15:28 22 75 7 20
50 294 Claire Pew F 27 F2029 Ashland OR 12:54:45.3 15:30 23 75 3 7
51 295 Jacob Pew M 28 M2029 Ashland OR 12:54:45.3 15:30 28 80 3 8
52 217 Matthew Dimond M 49 M4049 Bend OR 12:55:52.0 15:32 29 80 11 24
53 315 Paul-Michae Sosa M 36 M3039 Woodland CA 12:56:22.3 15:32 30 80 6 20
54 314 Nickolas Sosa M 40 M4049 San Jose CA 12:56:22.3 15:32 31 80 12 24
55 284 Laura Ohm F 47 F4049 Portland OR 13:07:10.2 15:45 24 75 9 27
56 297 Janice Pilkington F 58 F5059 Tahoe City CA 13:20:13.6 16:01 25 75 6 20
57 320 Renee Swenson F 47 F4049 Ashland OR 13:21:18.8 16:02 26 75 10 27
58 250 Chris Hwang F 45 F4049 Oakland CA 13:21:19.3 16:02 27 75 11 27
59 254 Lisa Kerrigan F 50 F5059 Medford OR 13:28:11.5 16:10 28 75 7 20
60 226 Margot Fleming F 34 F3039 Portland OR 13:36:22.5 16:20 29 75 8 20
61 309 Holly Sherrell F 33 F3039 Talent OR 13:36:22.5 16:20 30 75 9 20
62 302 Jayne Rodosevich F 47 F4049 Bend OR 13:36:41.3 16:21 31 75 12 27
63 223 Jeffrey Faulk M 26 M2029 Eureka CA 13:37:02.5 16:21 32 80 4 8
64 288 Kristina Otfinoski F 25 F2029 Bozeman MT 13:40:27.5 16:25 32 75 4 7
65 215 Jamie Desantis M 58 M5059 Oak Run CA 13:40:31.5 16:25 33 80 9 20
66 186 Rose Asquith F 59 F5059 Grass Valley CA 13:40:56.2 16:25 33 75 8 20
67 285 James Oliphant M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 13:46:35.7 16:32 34 80 10 20
68 189 Nolan Banish M 42 M4049 Klamath Falls OR 13:57:30.9 16:45 35 80 13 24
69 273 Jeremy McNett M 39 M3039 Roseburg OR 13:57:31.4 16:46 36 80 7 20
70 197 Ryan Black M 37 M3039 Creswell OR 13:59:55.3 16:48 37 80 8 20
71 249 Patrick Hutt M 43 M4049 Windsor ON 14:18:36.0 17:11 38 80 14 24
72 317 Greg Spike M 71 M7099 Eugene OR 14:20:11.8 17:13 39 80 1 2
73 290 Elisa Paredes F 38 F3039 Redding CA 14:28:17.9