Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 776 Justin Banks M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 17:56.9 17:56.2 5:47 1 12 1 3
2 781 Brittany Cushman F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:40.3 22:39.1 7:18 1 15 1 5
3 779 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:32.0 24:31.0 7:54 2 12 1 1
4 799 Dane Kokkeler M 13 M1114 Junction City OR 26:21.5 26:18.2 8:28 3 12 1 2
5 780 Stephanie Crownover F 33 F3034 Harrisburg OR 26:22.1 26:20.4 8:29 2 15 2 5
6 798 Catherine Hamilton F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 26:49.4 26:47.5 8:38 3 15 1 1
7 797 Peter Mannisi M 72 M7074 Fairfield IA 26:52.3 26:51.4 8:39 4 12 1 1
8 774 David Alvarez M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 27:20.1 27:17.5 8:48 5 12 2 3
9 793 Bruce Mortenson M 75 M7579 Minnetonka MN 27:27.5 27:25.9 8:50 6 12 1 1
10 785 Rachel Finkle F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 28:54.4 28:52.5 9:18 4 15 1 1
11 792 Jessica Mills F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 30:18.3 30:14.5 9:45 5 15 3 5
12 777 Myron Brown M 67 M6569 Creswell OR 31:15.1 31:12.7 10:03 7 12 1 1
13 800 Travis Wolfe M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 34:01.0 33:58.1 10:56 8 12 1 1
14 786 Ashley Furrer F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 35:33.3 35:27.3 11:25 6 15 4 5
15 784 Mitchell Finkle F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 35:38.3 35:36.2 11:28 7 15 1 2
16 787 Gabrielle Guerra F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:57.4 35:52.3 11:33 8 15 5 5
17 788 Rick Guerra M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 36:33.5 36:29.1 11:45 9 12 1 1
18 791 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 37:22.1 37:16.2 12:00 9 15 1 2
19 794 Jolinda Smith F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 37:59.1 37:52.6 12:12 10 15 2 2
20 783 Rachel Farkas F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 39:41.9 39:39.1 12:46 11 15 2 2
21 789 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 40:53.4 40:50.6 13:09 12 15 1 3
22 778 Jason Byrn M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 42:59.3 42:53.0 13:49 10 12 3 3
23 775 Betty S. Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 44:31.2 44:28.3 14:19 13 15 2 3
24 782 Barbara Davis F 69 F6569 Philomath OR 52:29.4 52:24.8 16:53 14 15 3 3

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 776 Justin Banks M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 17:56.9 17:56.2 5:47 1 12 1 3
2 779 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:32.0 24:31.0 7:54 2 12 1 1
3 799 Dane Kokkeler M 13 M1114 Junction City OR 26:21.5 26:18.2 8:28 3 12 1 2
4 797 Peter Mannisi M 72 M7074 Fairfield IA 26:52.3 26:51.4 8:39 4 12 1 1
5 774 David Alvarez M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 27:20.1 27:17.5 8:48 5 12 2 3
6 793 Bruce Mortenson M 75 M7579 Minnetonka MN 27:27.5 27:25.9 8:50 6 12 1 1
7 777 Myron Brown M 67 M6569 Creswell OR 31:15.1 31:12.7 10:03 7 12 1 1
8 800 Travis Wolfe M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 34:01.0 33:58.1 10:56 8 12 1 1
9 788 Rick Guerra M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 36:33.5 36:29.1 11:45 9 12 1 1
10 778 Jason Byrn M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 42:59.3 42:53.0 13:49 10 12 3 3

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 781 Brittany Cushman F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:40.3 22:39.1 7:18 1 15 1 5
2 780 Stephanie Crownover F 33 F3034 Harrisburg OR 26:22.1 26:20.4 8:29 2 15 2 5
3 798 Catherine Hamilton F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 26:49.4 26:47.5 8:38 3 15 1 1
4 785 Rachel Finkle F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 28:54.4 28:52.5 9:18 4 15 1 1
5 792 Jessica Mills F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 30:18.3 30:14.5 9:45 5 15 3 5
6 786 Ashley Furrer F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 35:33.3 35:27.3 11:25 6 15 4 5
7 784 Mitchell Finkle F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 35:38.3 35:36.2 11:28 7 15 1 2
8 787 Gabrielle Guerra F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:57.4 35:52.3 11:33 8 15 5 5
9 791 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 37:22.1 37:16.2 12:00 9 15 1 2
10 794 Jolinda Smith F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 37:59.1 37:52.6 12:12 10 15 2 2
11 783 Rachel Farkas F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 39:41.9 39:39.1 12:46 11 15 2 2
12 789 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 40:53.4 40:50.6 13:09 12 15 1 3
13 775 Betty S. Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 44:31.2 44:28.3 14:19 13 15 2 3
14 782 Barbara Davis F 69 F6569 Philomath OR 52:29.4 52:24.8 16:53 14 15 3 3

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 779 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:32.0 24:31.0 7:54 2 12 1 1
2 797 Peter Mannisi M 72 M7074 Fairfield IA 26:52.3 26:51.4 8:39 4 12 1 1
3 793 Bruce Mortenson M 75 M7579 Minnetonka MN 27:27.5 27:25.9 8:50 6 12 1 1
4 777 Myron Brown M 67 M6569 Creswell OR 31:15.1 31:12.7 10:03 7 12 1 1
5 788 Rick Guerra M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 36:33.5 36:29.1 11:45 9 12 1 1

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 798 Catherine Hamilton F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 26:49.4 26:47.5 8:38 3 15 1 1
2 784 Mitchell Finkle F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 35:38.3 35:36.2 11:28 7 15 1 2
3 791 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 37:22.1 37:16.2 12:00 9 15 1 2
4 794 Jolinda Smith F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 37:59.1 37:52.6 12:12 10 15 2 2
5 783 Rachel Farkas F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 39:41.9 39:39.1 12:46 11 15 2 2
6 789 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 40:53.4 40:50.6 13:09 12 15 1 3
7 775 Betty S. Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 44:31.2 44:28.3 14:19 13 15 2 3
8 782 Barbara Davis F 69 F6569 Philomath OR 52:29.4 52:24.8 16:53 14 15 3 3