Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
1 128 Raul Zepeda M 41 M3650 Bend OR 35:26.4 35:26.0 11:25 1 41 1 20 38.81 9:33.9 10:16.4 15:35.8
2 240 Ryan Brown M 37 M3650 Bend OR 35:36.4 35:36.3 11:28 2 41 2 20 37.49 9:15.9 11:14.1 15:06.4
3 230 Audrey Ross F 36 F3650 Metolius OR 36:30.4 36:30.2 11:45 1 125 1 63 41.06 9:32.4 10:52.5 16:05.3
4 177 Matt Robinson M 36 M3650 Bend OR 36:40.5 36:40.4 11:49 3 41 3 20 36.15 9:14.1 11:14.4 16:12.0
5 180 David Yeung M 42 M3650 Bend OR 37:33.9 37:33.5 12:06 4 41 4 20 36.88 9:58.5 10:59.0 16:36.1
6 199 Jill Harrelson F 37 F3650 Bend OR 42:22.1 42:21.2 13:38 2 125 2 63 35.54 11:16.5 13:14.2 17:50.6
7 241 Melissa Lyon F 38 F3650 Corvallis OR 42:32.7 42:30.1 13:41 3 125 3 63 35.58 11:48.7 13:01.0 17:40.5
8 181 Mireille Chan F 40 F3650 Bend OR 42:37.2 42:35.9 13:43 4 125 4 63 35.90 11:46.2 13:12.7 17:37.0
9 239 Marie Brown F 37 F3650 Bend OR 43:06.1 43:04.4 13:52 5 125 5 63 34.95 11:38.3 13:33.9 17:52.3
10 244 Mark Freeland M 47 M3650 Bend OR 43:18.6 43:17.1 13:56 5 41 5 20 33.26 11:14.9 12:11.4 19:50.8
11 231 Kathy O'Hara F 54 F5199 Bend OR 43:31.5 43:30.7 14:01 6 125 1 23 40.53 11:44.1 12:37.7 19:09.0
12 125 Michele Miller F 36 F3650 Bend OR 43:55.8 43:55.0 14:09 7 125 6 63 34.14 11:04.8 13:49.0 19:01.3
13 235 Patrick Humphrey M 42 M3650 Bend OR 44:21.0 44:16.6 14:16 6 41 6 20 31.29 11:18.4 13:44.6 19:13.6
14 242 Kelly Kerkvliet F 36 F3650 Corvallis OR 44:24.6 44:22.2 14:17 8 125 7 63 33.78 12:20.4 13:04.6 18:57.2
15 225 Claudia Deenik F 57 F5199 Bend OR 44:48.4 44:47.4 14:25 9 125 2 23 40.96 11:47.7 13:19.3 19:40.4
16 141 Devon Doss F 35 F2635 Bend OR 44:52.5 44:52.3 14:27 10 125 1 26 33.29 11:05.0 14:07.4 19:40.1
17 224 Krista Kitchen F 36 F3650 Bend OR 45:05.0 45:02.0 14:30 11 125 8 63 33.30 11:42.5 13:45.4 19:34.2
18 255 Ava Simone F 12 F0125 Bend OR 45:11.5 45:10.8 14:33 12 125 1 9 36.03 13:35.0 13:09.7 18:26.2
19 237 Alice Rhoades F 36 F3650 Bend OR 45:19.0 45:17.8 14:35 13 125 9 63 33.10 11:00.2 13:35.9 20:41.8
20 232 Julia Fecteau F 19 F0125 Bend OR 45:40.1 45:38.8 14:42 14 125 2 9 32.55 12:19.9 14:25.7 18:53.2
21 193 Vishnu Benkert M 47 M3650 Bend OR 45:47.0 45:45.5 14:44 7 41 7 20 31.46 12:03.5 13:51.4 19:50.8
22 261 Desiree Wood F 41 F3650 Bend OR 45:55.0 45:53.7 14:47 15 125 10 63 33.53 12:17.3 13:46.1 19:50.5
23 127 Amy Ludwick F 35 F2635 Bend OR 46:59.8 46:59.0 15:08 16 125 2 26 31.81 12:15.9 14:37.3 20:05.9
24 113 Sara Kuhn F 38 F3650 Bend OR 47:00.8 46:59.9 15:08 17 125 11 63 32.18 11:07.7 14:56.5 20:55.8
25 126 Kristen Devere F 32 F2635 Bend OR 47:01.0 47:00.1 15:08 18 125 3 26 31.55 12:14.8 14:37.2 20:08.1
26 114 Jenna Francis F 35 F2635 Bend OR 47:01.5 47:00.2 15:08 19 125 4 26 31.78 11:08.4 14:56.3 20:55.6
27 258 Beau Eastes M 40 M3650 Bend OR 47:09.3 47:08.1 15:11 8 41 8 20 28.95 11:57.2 14:06.2 21:04.8
28 229 Mitchell Meyer M 49 M3650 Bend OR 47:30.0 47:28.0 15:17 9 41 9 20 30.82 11:36.5 14:09.3 21:42.3
29 262 Kash Wood M 15 M0125 Bend OR 47:45.9 47:44.3 15:22 10 41 1 4 29.16 12:17.7 14:01.4 21:25.2
30 256 Suzanne Ferriss F 57 F5199 Bend OR 47:57.0 47:55.7 15:26 20 125 3 23 38.28 11:49.9 14:33.9 21:32.0
31 233 Tom Sackett M 52 M5199 Richland WA 47:57.8 47:57.1 15:27 11 41 1 7 31.25 12:10.8 15:14.9 20:31.5
32 137 John Myers M 27 M2635 Portland OR 48:26.6 48:26.1 15:36 12 41 1 8 26.63 11:10.9 15:13.2 22:02.1
33 143 Tiffany Heffernan F 39 F3650 Bend OR 48:56.1 48:54.6 15:45 21 125 12 63 31.08 12:35.0 14:50.3 21:29.4
34 110 Peter Swindells M 31 M2635 Bend OR 48:59.0 48:57.8 15:46 13 41 2 8 26.47 11:53.7 15:06.9 21:57.2
35 154 Brian Bower M 40 M3650 Bend OR 49:01.0 48:59.2 15:47 14 41 10 20 27.86 11:38.5 15:16.8 22:04.1
36 129 Ashlee Burnett F 37 F3650 Bend OR 49:06.0 49:03.7 15:48 22 125 13 63 30.68 13:03.0 14:22.0 21:38.9
37 130 Gayle Vanderford F 58 F5199 Bend OR 49:26.7 49:24.5 15:55 23 125 4 23 37.64 13:04.2 13:52.2 22:28.2
38 263 Brett Parker M 49 M3650 Bend OR 49:26.0 49:25.2 15:55 15 41 11 20 29.60 11:55.0 15:03.4 22:26.9
39 171 Katie Reeder F 25 F0125 Bend OR 49:47.8 49:46.7 16:02 24 125 3 9 29.73 12:21.8 16:01.5 21:23.5
40 139 Amber Newton F 37 F3650 Bend OR 49:52.2 49:50.7 16:03 25 125 14 63 30.20 12:18.8 14:53.2 22:38.7
41 216 Grace Schmidt F 12 F0125 Bend OR 49:53.7 49:52.9 16:04 26 125 4 9 32.64 13:36.0 15:07.5 21:09.5
42 140 Meagan Waltosz F 34 F2635 Bend OR 50:02.0 50:01.0 16:06 27 125 5 26 29.79 12:19.2 14:54.6 22:47.2
43 136 Teresa Freeman F 50 F3650 Bend OR 50:02.4 50:01.6 16:07 28 125 15 63 33.51 12:49.0 14:54.1 22:18.6
44 213 Vicki Farris F 56 F5199 Corvallis OR 45:32.8 50:30.7 16:16 29 125 5 23 35.84 13:44.5 14:56.5 21:49.7
45 249 Erica Giancola F 30 F2635 Bend OR 50:34.7 50:32.0 16:16 30 125 6 26 29.30 13:14.7 15:23.3 21:54.0
46 264 Ashley Berrevoets F 33 F2635 Bend OR 51:11.5 51:09.5 16:28 31 125 7 26 29.05 12:52.8 16:01.3 22:15.6
47 214 Fae Leslie Hoffman F 30 F2635 Bend OR 51:42.2 51:39.7 16:38 32 125 8 26 28.65 13:14.1 15:10.9 23:14.8
48 176 Carrie Cohen F 44 F3650 Bend OR 51:44.8 51:43.0 16:39 33 125 16 63 30.44 13:57.8 15:53.3 21:52.0
49 111 Gail Hanna F 52 F5199 Bend OR 51:53.2 51:51.5 16:42 34 125 6 23 33.14 14:12.5 15:52.1 21:47.0
50 211 Bk Crider F 59 F5199 Bend OR 51:58.0 51:56.6 16:44 35 125 7 23 36.30 12:58.8 17:30.4 21:27.6
51 212 Kait Crider F 26 F2635 Bend OR 51:57.7 51:57.1 16:44 36 125 9 26 28.48 13:00.8 17:28.6 21:27.8
52 251 John Schwencke M 39 M3650 Bend OR 52:21.3 52:19.0 16:51 16 41 12 20 25.90 12:17.4 16:18.0 23:43.7
53 267 Arianna Lease F 41 F3650 Bend OR 52:33.6 52:29.0 16:54 37 125 17 63 29.32 13:47.3 16:10.9 22:30.9
54 173 Alison Mata F 41 F3650 Bend OR 52:34.0 52:29.1 16:54 38 125 18 63 29.31 13:49.2 16:09.5 22:30.6
55 266 Charlotte Cripnell F 13 F0125 Bend OR 52:34.9 52:29.6 16:54 39 125 5 9 30.42 13:47.0 16:10.9 22:31.8
56 178 Annie Cohen F 14 F0125 Bend OR 52:54.0 52:51.1 17:01 40 125 6 9 29.72 13:57.7 15:53.2 23:00.2
57 215 Christy Schmidt F 42 F3650 Bend OR 53:06.5 53:04.1 17:05 41 125 19 63 29.19 13:52.7 16:27.1 22:44.3
58 101 John Maitre M 55 M5199 Bend OR 53:06.8 53:05.4 17:06 17 41 2 7 28.94 13:07.4 15:56.3 24:01.8
59 221 Sara Fogarty F 42 F3650 Bend OR 53:51.3 53:49.1 17:20 42 125 20 63 28.79 14:31.1 15:59.9 23:18.2
60 146 Brooke Harris F 34 F2635 Bend OR 53:54.3 53:52.5 17:21 43 125 10 26 27.65 13:28.1 16:58.2 23:26.2
61 223 Ellie Meyrowitz F 41 F3650 Bend OR 53:54.7 53:52.6 17:21 44 125 21 63 28.56 14:45.2 16:27.8 22:39.7
62 222 Holly Rosenzweig F 42 F3650 Bend OR 53:55.0 53:53.1 17:21 45 125 22 63 28.75 14:47.3 16:27.0 22:38.9
63 174 Sarah Schwartz F 42 F3650 Bend OR 54:08.5 54:07.1 17:26 46 125 23 63 28.63 13:01.0 17:14.9 23:51.3
64 104 Keri Jacobi F 38 F3650 Bend OR 54:14.7 54:12.9 17:27 47 125 24 63 27.90 13:58.6 16:46.6 23:27.8
65 145 Kyle Pfenning M 32 M2635 Bend OR 54:23.9 54:20.3 17:30 18 41 3 8 23.92 13:28.4 18:05.5 22:46.5
66 234 Tom Bardwell M 39 M3650 Bend OR 54:33.6 54:31.2 17:33 19 41 13 20 24.84 13:24.0 17:44.9 23:22.5
67 155 Kelli Candella F 55 F5199 Bend OR 55:07.8 55:04.8 17:44 48 125 8 23 32.44 13:40.9 16:48.5 24:35.5
68 260 Donna McClung F 65 F5199 Bend OR 55:19.2 55:18.4 17:49 49 125 9 23 37.20 13:46.2 16:30.2 25:02.2
69 160 Lea Price F 29 F2635 Bend OR 55:20.4 55:19.1 17:49 50 125 11 26 26.75 14:36.7 16:56.0 23:46.4
70 172 Randi Duble F 37 F3650 Bend OR 55:21.2 55:19.2 17:49 51 125 25 63 27.21 14:37.2 16:55.9 23:46.2
71 148 Zachariah Robinson M 29 M2635 Bend OR 55:23.3 55:21.7 17:50 20 41 4 8 23.32 14:42.1 17:47.0 22:52.6
72 102 Heidi Farner F 53 F5199 Bend OR 55:22.8 55:21.9 17:50 52 125 10 23 31.44 15:00.7 17:45.3 22:36.1
73 162 Ellen Mathewson F 38 F3650 Corvallis OR 55:31.6 55:29.2 17:52 53 125 26 63 27.25 13:11.2 16:52.8 25:25.3
74 175 Janine Ward F 48 F3650 Bend OR 55:47.4 55:46.4 17:58 54 125 27 63 29.35 14:48.5 17:02.6 23:55.4
75 238 Lori Jensen F 62 F5199 Bend OR 55:53.2 55:51.1 17:59 55 125 11 23 35.23 14:50.7 16:05.0 24:55.6
76 151 Lynette Patterson F 64 F5199 Bend OR 56:00.0 55:56.9 18:01 56 125 12 23 36.23 14:32.9 17:25.9 23:58.2
77 158 Steve Bruce M 51 M5199 Bend OR 56:03.8 56:01.8 18:03 21 41 3 7 26.54 14:25.3 17:48.1 23:48.5
78 201 Peter Gilmore M 71 M5199 Bend OR 56:15.4 56:13.1 18:06 22 41 4 7 31.73 14:16.5 17:19.8 24:36.9
79 253 Stephanie Hutto F 36 F3650 Bend OR 56:18.6 56:16.8 18:07 57 125 28 63 26.64 15:16.2 17:35.5 23:25.2
80 164 Andrea Simone F 43 F3650 Bend OR 56:44.3 56:41.7 18:15 58 125 29 63 27.54 14:56.3 17:40.8 24:04.7
81 107 Debra Carlson F 30 F2635 Bend OR 56:55.0 56:52.3 18:19 59 125 12 26 26.03 14:46.0 14:57.0 27:09.4
82 124 Melinda Linss F 54 F5199 Bend OR 57:03.6 57:01.2 18:22 60 125 13 23 30.92 15:34.3 18:38.5 22:48.4
83 131 Korren Bower F 39 F3650 Bend OR 57:20.6 57:16.9 18:27 61 125 30 63 26.54 14:58.7 18:23.8 23:54.5
84 226 Amanda McCarty F 42 F3650 Bend OR 57:24.8 57:21.3 18:28 62 125 31 63 27.01 14:58.4 19:38.3 22:44.8
85 218 Anne Riggin F 58 F5199 Bend OR 57:39.6 57:37.7 18:33 63 125 14 23 32.28 15:33.0 16:45.3 25:19.5
86 257 Jessica Jern F 39 F3650 Bend OR 57:45.1 57:42.1 18:35 64 125 32 63 26.34 15:31.5 17:15.5 24:55.2
87 228 Kellie Perry F 40 F3650 Bend OR 57:48.8 57:45.7 18:36 65 125 33 63 26.47 14:56.2 18:27.5 24:22.0
88 138 Patti Mode F 52 F5199 Bend OR 57:49.6 57:46.6 18:36 66 125 15 23 29.75 15:12.4 17:22.3 25:12.0
89 147 Debra Robinson F 56 F5199 Bend OR 58:12.9 58:11.4 18:44 67 125 16 23 31.11 16:38.8 17:46.3 23:46.4
90 120 Paulina St.Clair F 26 F2635 Bend OR 59:38.3 59:34.3 19:11 68 125 13 26 24.84 16:43.9 20:03.4 22:47.1
91 265 Tiffany Pilling F 48 F3650 Bend OR 1:04:37.5 59:35.2 19:11 69 125 34 63 27.47 14:18.3 18:25.9 26:51.1
92 163 Victoria Smith F 38 F3650 Corvallis OR 1:00:02.7 1:00:00.2 19:19 70 125 35 63 25.20 14:45.3 19:37.1 25:37.9
93 144 Jessaca Pfenning F 29 F2635 Bend OR 1:00:12.7 1:00:10.1 19:22 71 125 14 26 24.59 14:30.3 18:34.6 27:05.3
94 161 Tami McKinney F 54 F5199 Redmond OR 1:00:16.5 1:00:14.0 19:24 72 125 17 23 29.28 16:38.2 18:09.2 25:26.7
95 190 Lisa Wilbur F 52 F5199 Bend OR 1:00:17.4 1:00:15.8 19:24 73 125 18 23 28.52 15:58.1 18:40.8 25:37.0
96 205 Shari Dumont F 52 F5199 Bend OR 1:00:41.9 1:00:40.6 19:32 74 125 19 23 28.33 15:40.1 18:28.8 26:31.8
97 117 Jessica Fitzpatrick F 36 F3650 Bend OR 1:00:48.0 1:00:45.8 19:34 75 125 36 63 24.68 14:17.5 18:45.0 27:43.4
98 236 Andrea McAndrews F 41 F3650 Bend OR 1:00:48.5 1:00:47.0 19:34 76 125 37 63 25.32 14:20.2 18:44.5 27:42.4
99 150 Cynthia Hunt F 40 F3650 Bend OR 1:00:57.8 1:00:56.0 19:37 77 125 38 63 25.10 15:45.7 19:08.6 26:01.8
100 217 Karen Yarnell F 44 F3650 Bend OR 1:01:00.7 1:00:57.5 19:38 78 125 39 63 25.82 16:09.8 18:48.6 25:59.2
101 220 Stephenie Holmes F 29 F2635 Redmond OR 1:01:11.2 1:01:09.8 19:42 79 125 15 26 24.20 14:54.5 17:56.8 28:18.6
102 108 David Pedersen M 41 M3650 Bend OR 1:01:48.8 1:01:45.0 19:53 23 41 14 20 22.27 15:37.9 19:43.1 26:24.1
103 200 Sally Groth F Bend OR 1:01:51.7 1:01:50.7 19:55 80 125 20.86 15:49.3 18:42.5 27:19.0
104 227 Chris McCarty M 39 M3650 Bend OR 1:01:54.0 1:01:52.4 19:55 24 41 15 20 21.89 14:33.7 19:59.1 27:19.7
105 250 Shelley Schwencke F 47 F3650 Bend OR 1:02:17.3 1:02:15.0 20:03 81 125 40 63 26.02 12:58.2 21:02.3 28:14.6
106 157 Neta Bruce F 49 F3650 Bend OR 1:02:17.7 1:02:15.5 20:03 82 125 41 63 26.60 15:20.9 20:19.6 26:35.2
107 152 Michelle Ast F 40 F3650 Bend OR 1:02:26.8 1:02:23.7 20:05 83 125 42 63 24.51 15:01.2 19:37.3 27:45.2
108 122 Molly Barnes F 54 F5199 Bend OR 1:02:32.7 1:02:29.8 20:07 84 125 20 23 28.22 16:35.7 18:45.3 27:08.8
109 123 Scott Barnes M 56 M5199 Bend OR 1:02:34.2 1:02:31.2 20:08 25 41 5 7 24.78 16:36.2 18:40.4 27:14.7
110 179 Leah Harmon F 36 F3650 Bend OR 1:03:17.6 1:03:15.5 20:22 85 125 43 63 23.70 15:12.3 19:23.1 28:40.2
111 219 Jessica Holmes F 27 F2635 Bend OR 1:04:18.2 1:04:15.3 20:41 86 125 16 26 23.03 15:36.2 20:55.7 27:43.5
112 245 Eileen Faust F 45 F3650 Clackamas OR 1:04:30.6 1:04:27.7 20:45 87 125 44 63 24.64 16:19.9 20:25.3 27:42.5
113 118 Katelyn Kulin F 32 F2635 Bend OR 1:05:49.7 1:05:46.1 21:11 88 125 17 26 22.55 15:30.9 21:33.2 28:42.1
114 119 Joshua Kulin M 29 M2635 Bend OR 1:05:51.1 1:05:47.8 21:11 26 41 5 8 19.62 15:32.0 21:30.6 28:45.2
115 159 Julie Stoner F 50 F3650 Bend OR 1:06:28.9 1:06:25.7 21:23 89 125 45 63 25.24 17:55.7 20:33.5 27:56.6
116 259 Cassandra Cooper F 35 F2635 Bend OR 1:06:55.9 1:06:54.1 21:33 90 125 18 26 22.33 16:58.5 19:00.5 30:55.2
117 121 Joshua St.Clair M 28 M2635 Bend OR 1:07:30.2 1:07:25.9 21:43 27 41 6 8 19.13 16:44.8 22:18.5 28:22.6
118 243 Amelia Berman F 34 F2635 Bend OR 1:07:32.9 1:07:30.5 21:44 91 125 19 26 22.07 16:18.1 21:07.4 30:05.0
119 184 Kristen Mikkelson F 34 F2635 Bend OR 1:08:01.7 1:08:01.3 21:54 92 125 20 26 21.90 16:41.2 22:03.6 29:16.6
120 185 Rebecca Ferguson F 42 F3650 Bend OR 1:08:03.2 1:08:02.4 21:54 93 125 46 63 22.77 16:40.7 22:05.3 29:16.5
121 246 Matthew Faust M 16 M0125 Clackamas OR 1:08:53.9 1:08:50.4 22:10 28 41 2 4 19.89 16:02.5 23:19.5 29:28.4
122 247 Cameron Meyer M 17 M0125 Clackamas OR 1:08:55.9 1:08:53.0 22:11 29 41 3 4 19.61 16:03.3 23:19.2 29:30.5
123 209 Leia Hollis F 41 F3650 Bend OR 1:09:48.1 1:09:46.8 22:28 94 125 47 63 22.05 17:53.2 22:09.3 29:44.5
124 208 Jennifer Fox F 37 F3650 Bend OR 1:10:43.9 1:10:42.2 22:46 95 125 48 63 21.29 17:52.7 22:10.7 30:39.0
125 149 Jennifer Fuller F 51 F5199 Bend OR 1:13:40.8 1:13:39.1 23:43 96 125 21 23 23.04 18:34.4 22:30.7 32:34.0
126 133 Cynthia Larson F 67 F5199 Bend OR 1:14:02.3 1:13:58.4 23:49 97 125 22 23 28.68 20:32.8 21:34.9 31:50.8
127 132 Thom Larson M 68 M5199 Bend OR 1:14:09.0 1:14:04.7 23:51 30 41 6 7 23.28 20:32.9 21:34.5 31:57.4
128 210 Linda Robson F 54 F5199 Bend OR 1:19:58.0 1:19:55.8 25:44 98 125 23 23 22.06 21:39.2 24:43.5 33:33.3
129 183 Paige Miller F 33 F2635 Bend OR 1:19:59.0 1:19:57.3 25:45 99 125 21 26 18.59 21:39.7 24:42.5 33:35.2
130 170 Lukas Quade M 11 M0125 Bend OR 1:25:15.4 1:25:13.1 27:26 31 41 4 4 17.95 20:08.1 28:41.8 36:23.3
131 169 Theresa Quade F 47 F3650 Bend OR 1:25:15.4 1:25:13.8 27:26 100 125 49 63 19.00 20:10.2 28:38.5 36:25.2
132 142 Alesha Goodman F 34 F2635 Bend OR 1:31:25.0 1:31:23.0 29:25 101 125 22 26 16.30 22:21.3 27:39.2 41:22.5

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 128 Raul Zepeda M 41 M3650 Bend OR 35:26.4 35:26.0 11:25 1 41 1 20 38.81
2 240 Ryan Brown M 37 M3650 Bend OR 35:36.4 35:36.3 11:28 2 41 2 20 37.49
3 177 Matt Robinson M 36 M3650 Bend OR 36:40.5 36:40.4 11:49 3 41 3 20 36.15
4 180 David Yeung M 42 M3650 Bend OR 37:33.9 37:33.5 12:06 4 41 4 20 36.88
5 244 Mark Freeland M 47 M3650 Bend OR 43:18.6 43:17.1 13:56 5 41 5 20 33.26
6 235 Patrick Humphrey M 42 M3650 Bend OR 44:21.0 44:16.6 14:16 6 41 6 20 31.29
7 193 Vishnu Benkert M 47 M3650 Bend OR 45:47.0 45:45.5 14:44 7 41 7 20 31.46
8 258 Beau Eastes M 40 M3650 Bend OR 47:09.3 47:08.1 15:11 8 41 8 20 28.95
9 229 Mitchell Meyer M 49 M3650 Bend OR 47:30.0 47:28.0 15:17 9 41 9 20 30.82
10 262 Kash Wood M 15 M0125 Bend OR 47:45.9 47:44.3 15:22 10 41 1 4 29.16
11 233 Tom Sackett M 52 M5199 Richland WA 47:57.8 47:57.1 15:27 11 41 1 7 31.25
12 137 John Myers M 27 M2635 Portland OR 48:26.6 48:26.1 15:36 12 41 1 8 26.63
13 110 Peter Swindells M 31 M2635 Bend OR 48:59.0 48:57.8 15:46 13 41 2 8 26.47
14 154 Brian Bower M 40 M3650 Bend OR 49:01.0 48:59.2 15:47 14 41 10 20 27.86
15 263 Brett Parker M 49 M3650 Bend OR 49:26.0 49:25.2 15:55 15 41 11 20 29.60
16 251 John Schwencke M 39 M3650 Bend OR 52:21.3 52:19.0 16:51 16 41 12 20 25.90
17 101 John Maitre M 55 M5199 Bend OR 53:06.8 53:05.4 17:06 17 41 2 7 28.94
18 145 Kyle Pfenning M 32 M2635 Bend OR 54:23.9 54:20.3 17:30 18 41 3 8 23.92
19 234 Tom Bardwell M 39 M3650 Bend OR 54:33.6 54:31.2 17:33 19 41 13 20 24.84
20 148 Zachariah Robinson M 29 M2635 Bend OR 55:23.3 55:21.7 17:50 20 41 4 8 23.32
21 158 Steve Bruce M 51 M5199 Bend OR 56:03.8 56:01.8 18:03 21 41 3 7 26.54
22 201 Peter Gilmore M 71 M5199 Bend OR 56:15.4 56:13.1 18:06 22 41 4 7 31.73
23 108 David Pedersen M 41 M3650 Bend OR 1:01:48.8 1:01:45.0 19:53 23 41 14 20 22.27
24 227 Chris McCarty M 39 M3650 Bend OR 1:01:54.0 1:01:52.4 19:55 24 41 15 20 21.89
25 123 Scott Barnes M 56 M5199 Bend OR 1:02:34.2 1:02:31.2 20:08 25 41 5 7 24.78
26 119 Joshua Kulin M 29 M2635 Bend OR 1:05:51.1 1:05:47.8 21:11 26 41 5 8 19.62
27 121 Joshua St.Clair M 28 M2635 Bend OR 1:07:30.2 1:07:25.9 21:43 27 41 6 8 19.13
28 246 Matthew Faust M 16 M0125 Clackamas OR 1:08:53.9 1:08:50.4 22:10 28 41 2 4 19.89
29 247 Cameron Meyer M 17 M0125 Clackamas OR 1:08:55.9 1:08:53.0 22:11 29 41 3 4 19.61
30 132 Thom Larson M 68 M5199 Bend OR 1:14:09.0 1:14:04.7 23:51 30 41 6 7 23.28
31 170 Lukas Quade M 11 M0125 Bend OR 1:25:15.4 1:25:13.1 27:26 31 41 4 4 17.95

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 230 Audrey Ross F 36 F3650 Metolius OR 36:30.4 36:30.2 11:45 1 125 1 63 41.06
2 199 Jill Harrelson F 37 F3650 Bend OR 42:22.1 42:21.2 13:38 2 125 2 63 35.54
3 241 Melissa Lyon F 38 F3650 Corvallis OR 42:32.7 42:30.1 13:41 3 125 3 63 35.58
4 181 Mireille Chan F 40 F3650 Bend OR 42:37.2 42:35.9 13:43 4 125 4 63 35.90
5 239 Marie Brown F 37 F3650 Bend OR 43:06.1 43:04.4 13:52 5 125 5 63 34.95
6 231 Kathy O'Hara F 54 F5199 Bend OR 43:31.5 43:30.7 14:01 6 125 1 23 40.53
7 125 Michele Miller F 36 F3650 Bend OR 43:55.8 43:55.0 14:09 7 125 6 63 34.14
8 242 Kelly Kerkvliet F 36 F3650 Corvallis OR 44:24.6 44:22.2 14:17 8 125 7 63 33.78
9 225 Claudia Deenik F 57 F5199 Bend OR 44:48.4 44:47.4 14:25 9 125 2 23 40.96
10 141 Devon Doss F 35 F2635 Bend OR 44:52.5 44:52.3 14:27 10 125 1 26 33.29
11 224 Krista Kitchen F 36 F3650 Bend OR 45:05.0 45:02.0 14:30 11 125 8 63 33.30
12 255 Ava Simone F 12 F0125 Bend OR 45:11.5 45:10.8 14:33 12 125 1 9 36.03
13 237 Alice Rhoades F 36 F3650 Bend OR 45:19.0 45:17.8 14:35 13 125 9 63 33.10
14 232 Julia Fecteau F 19 F0125 Bend OR 45:40.1 45:38.8 14:42 14 125 2 9 32.55
15 261 Desiree Wood F 41 F3650 Bend OR 45:55.0 45:53.7 14:47 15 125 10 63 33.53
16 127 Amy Ludwick F 35 F2635 Bend OR 46:59.8 46:59.0 15:08 16 125 2 26 31.81
17 113 Sara Kuhn F 38 F3650 Bend OR 47:00.8 46:59.9 15:08 17 125 11 63 32.18
18 126 Kristen Devere F 32 F2635 Bend OR 47:01.0 47:00.1 15:08 18 125 3 26 31.55
19 114 Jenna Francis F 35 F2635 Bend OR 47:01.5 47:00.2 15:08 19 125 4 26 31.78
20 256 Suzanne Ferriss F 57 F5199 Bend OR 47:57.0 47:55.7 15:26 20 125 3 23 38.28
21 143 Tiffany Heffernan F 39 F3650 Bend OR 48:56.1 48:54.6 15:45 21 125 12 63 31.08
22 129 Ashlee Burnett F 37 F3650 Bend OR 49:06.0 49:03.7 15:48 22 125 13 63 30.68
23 130 Gayle Vanderford F 58 F5199 Bend OR 49:26.7 49:24.5 15:55 23 125 4 23 37.64
24 171 Katie Reeder F 25 F0125 Bend OR 49:47.8 49:46.7 16:02 24 125 3 9 29.73
25 139 Amber Newton F 37 F3650 Bend OR 49:52.2 49:50.7 16:03 25 125 14 63 30.20
26 216 Grace Schmidt F 12 F0125 Bend OR 49:53.7 49:52.9 16:04 26 125 4 9 32.64
27 140 Meagan Waltosz F 34 F2635 Bend OR 50:02.0 50:01.0 16:06 27 125 5 26 29.79
28 136 Teresa Freeman F 50 F3650 Bend OR 50:02.4 50:01.6 16:07 28 125 15 63 33.51
29 213 Vicki Farris F 56 F5199 Corvallis OR 45:32.8 50:30.7 16:16 29 125 5 23 35.84
30 249 Erica Giancola F 30 F2635 Bend OR 50:34.7 50:32.0 16:16 30 125 6 26 29.30
31 264 Ashley Berrevoets F 33 F2635 Bend OR 51:11.5 51:09.5 16:28 31 125 7 26 29.05
32 214 Fae Leslie Hoffman F 30 F2635 Bend OR 51:42.2 51:39.7 16:38 32 125 8 26 28.65
33 176 Carrie Cohen F 44 F3650 Bend OR 51:44.8 51:43.0 16:39 33 125 16 63 30.44
34 111 Gail Hanna F 52 F5199 Bend OR 51:53.2 51:51.5 16:42 34 125 6 23 33.14
35 211 Bk Crider F 59 F5199 Bend OR 51:58.0 51:56.6 16:44 35 125 7 23 36.30
36 212 Kait Crider F 26 F2635 Bend OR 51:57.7 51:57.1 16:44 36 125 9 26 28.48
37 267 Arianna Lease F 41 F3650 Bend OR 52:33.6 52:29.0 16:54 37 125 17 63 29.32
38 173 Alison Mata F 41 F3650 Bend OR 52:34.0 52:29.1 16:54 38 125 18 63 29.31
39 266 Charlotte Cripnell F 13 F0125 Bend OR 52:34.9 52:29.6 16:54 39 125 5 9 30.42
40 178 Annie Cohen F 14 F0125 Bend OR 52:54.0 52:51.1 17:01 40 125 6 9 29.72
41 215 Christy Schmidt F 42 F3650 Bend OR 53:06.5 53:04.1 17:05 41 125 19 63 29.19
42 221 Sara Fogarty F 42 F3650 Bend OR 53:51.3 53:49.1 17:20 42 125 20 63 28.79
43 146 Brooke Harris F 34 F2635 Bend OR 53:54.3 53:52.5 17:21 43 125 10 26 27.65
44 223 Ellie Meyrowitz F 41 F3650 Bend OR 53:54.7 53:52.6 17:21 44 125 21 63 28.56
45 222 Holly Rosenzweig F 42 F3650 Bend OR 53:55.0 53:53.1 17:21 45 125 22 63 28.75
46 174 Sarah Schwartz F 42 F3650 Bend OR 54:08.5 54:07.1 17:26 46 125 23 63 28.63
47 104 Keri Jacobi F 38 F3650 Bend OR 54:14.7 54:12.9 17:27 47 125 24 63 27.90
48 155 Kelli Candella F 55 F5199 Bend OR 55:07.8 55:04.8 17:44 48 125 8 23 32.44
49 260 Donna McClung F 65 F5199 Bend OR 55:19.2 55:18.4 17:49 49 125 9 23 37.20
50 160 Lea Price F 29 F2635 Bend OR 55:20.4 55:19.1 17:49 50 125 11 26 26.75
51 172 Randi Duble F 37 F3650 Bend OR 55:21.2 55:19.2 17:49 51 125 25 63 27.21
52 102 Heidi Farner F 53 F5199 Bend OR 55:22.8 55:21.9 17:50 52 125 10 23 31.44
53 162 Ellen Mathewson F 38 F3650 Corvallis OR 55:31.6 55:29.2 17:52 53 125 26 63 27.25
54 175 Janine Ward F 48 F3650 Bend OR 55:47.4 55:46.4 17:58 54 125 27 63 29.35
55 238 Lori Jensen F 62 F5199 Bend OR 55:53.2 55:51.1 17:59 55 125 11 23