Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 200 Kilano Loyd M 18 M1019 Springfield OR 18:32.7 18:32.0 5:58 1 26 1 3
2 211 Tim Craig M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 20:39.6 20:38.2 6:39 2 26 1 5
3 165 Jill Conbere F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 22:47.1 22:46.4 7:20 1 38 1 5
4 162 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 23:25.0 23:24.1 7:32 3 26 1 1
5 175 Kenna Higgins F 12 F1019 Eugene OR 23:33.3 23:31.5 7:35 2 38 1 4
6 185 Gina Olson F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 24:09.2 24:07.3 7:46 3 38 1 7
7 169 Alexander Fightmaster M 10 M1019 Springfield OR 24:20.6 24:16.5 7:49 4 26 2 3
8 181 Marta Makarushka F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 24:20.5 24:16.7 7:49 4 38 1 5
9 191 Simon Thaler M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 24:42.4 24:38.8 7:56 5 26 2 5
10 201 Sean Hahn M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 24:50.9 24:50.0 8:00 6 26 3 5
11 195 Jonathan Tunnell M 32 M3039 Creswell OR 24:53.8 24:51.5 8:01 7 26 1 5
12 202 Chris Bridgewater M 40 M4049 Creswell OR 25:20.2 25:16.5 8:09 8 26 1 4
13 178 Perry Johnston M 18 M1019 Eugene OR 26:24.8 26:19.7 8:29 9 26 3 3
14 171 Rachel Finkle F 17 F1019 Eugene OR 27:05.9 27:03.0 8:43 5 38 2 4
15 164 Michael Coalwell M 54 M5059 Springfield OR 27:08.6 27:04.4 8:43 10 26 4 5
16 187 Alia May Rinne-Mignotte F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 27:09.3 27:06.5 8:44 6 38 1 8
17 189 Shannon Sinclair F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 27:16.6 27:11.6 8:46 7 38 2 5
18 197 Andy Vobora M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 29:00.6 28:56.3 9:19 11 26 5 5
19 213 Piper Youngmayr F 15 F1019 Cottage Grove OR 29:13.3 29:10.9 9:24 8 38 3 4
20 222 Chelsea Vanderkley F 28 F2029 Winchester Bay OR 29:36.2 29:17.1 9:26 9 38 2 5
21 160 Benjamin Alcantar M 36 M3039 Roseburg OR 29:36.2 29:17.6 9:26 12 26 2 5
22 180 Erin Lane Alcantar F 35 F3039 Roseburg OR 29:45.1 29:25.2 9:29 10 38 2 8
23 203 Allison Bridgewater F 29 F2029 Creswell OR 29:34.0 29:30.1 9:30 11 38 3 5
24 190 Lisa Stevenson F 39 F3039 Marcola OR 29:38.7 29:36.9 9:32 12 38 3 8
25 170 Mitchell Finkle F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 29:43.2 29:40.0 9:33 13 38 3 5
26 196 Sarah Tunnell M 32 M3039 Creswell OR 30:14.0 30:10.7 9:43 13 26 3 5
27 183 Steve Means M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 32:04.2 31:47.9 10:15 14 26 2 4
28 182 Brenda Means F 45 F4049 Springfield OR 32:06.1 31:49.8 10:15 14 38 2 7
29 221 Allene McKnight F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 32:40.5 32:33.8 10:29 15 38 4 5
30 176 Derek Howard M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 33:00.4 32:53.1 10:36 15 26 3 4
31 177 Katherine Howard F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 33:04.6 32:58.2 10:37 16 38 5 5
32 205 Ed Howard M 74 M7079 Newberg OR 33:31.0 33:24.8 10:46 16 26 1 2
33 173 Sabrina Halstead F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 33:46.7 33:41.0 10:51 17 38 4 8
34 212 Scarlet Craig F 9 F0109 Eugene OR 34:24.9 34:19.8 11:03 18 38 1 3
35 210 Elena Rudy F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 34:25.5 34:20.3 11:04 19 38 3 7
36 172 Sherra Flippen F 48 F4049 Springfield OR 34:52.8 34:48.1 11:13 20 38 4 7
37 219 Parker Clausen M 6 M0109 Eugene OR 35:43.4 35:35.1 11:28 17 26 1 4
38 218 Charlotte Clausen F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 35:50.2 35:41.5 11:30 21 38 5 7
39 220 Jessie Davis F 32 F3039 Pleasant Hill OR 35:55.2 35:46.3 11:31 22 38 5 8
40 215 Jacob Michaud M 35 M3039 Bend OR 37:02.9 36:49.4 11:52 18 26 4 5
41 214 Cooper Michaud M 8 M0109 Bend OR 37:03.0 36:50.0 11:52 19 26 2 4
42 161 Betty Artman F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 41:54.1 41:48.7 13:28 23 38 1 4
43 186 Leah Priest F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 42:31.1 42:17.7 13:37 24 38 6 7
44 208 William Chase M 9 M0109 Dexter OR 43:55.1 43:44.5 14:05 20 26 3 4
45 168 Dee Eilers F 76 F7079 Springfield OR 44:20.0 44:08.9 14:13 25 38 1 1
46 184 Don Miller M 72 M7079 Eugene OR 44:40.2 44:33.1 14:21 21 26 2 2
47 204 Rachel Chase F 32 F3039 Dexter OR 48:54.2 48:42.1 15:41 26 38 6 8
48 206 Violet Chase F 6 F0109 Dexter OR 48:54.2 48:42.9 15:41 27 38 2 3
49 207 Daniel Chase M 34 M3039 Dexter OR 49:03.9 48:52.4 15:44 22 26 5 5
50 209 James Chase M 4 M0109 Dexter OR 49:04.3 48:52.7 15:44 23 26 4 4
51 217 Kaylea Michaud F 6 F0109 Bend OR 49:10.5 48:55.7 15:45 28 38 3 3
52 216 Darci Michaud F 35 F3039 Bend OR 49:10.8 48:56.6 15:46 29 38 7 8
53 198 Julie Wool F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 52:03.3 51:53.1 16:42 30 38 2 4
54 166 Justine Delaine F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 52:01.7 51:53.1 16:43 31 38 8 8
55 188 Trevor Rippee M 27 M2029 Portland OR 52:51.5 52:35.6 16:56 24 26 1 2
56 163 Karis Bromfield F 28 F2029 Portland OR 52:53.9 52:38.7 16:57 32 38 4 5
57 179 Andrea Kingsley F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 53:20.9 53:03.5 17:05 33 38 3 4
58 174 Sue Hendren F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 53:21.3 53:03.8 17:05 34 38 4 4
59 199 Jane Dods F 83 F8089 Eugene OR 54:10.4 54:07.2 17:26 35 38 1 1
60 193 Madison Tucker F 12 F1019 Creswell OR 1:01:53.1 1:01:38.1 19:51 36 38 4 4
61 194 Morgan Tucker M 49 M4049 Creswell OR 1:01:53.6 1:01:38.7 19:51 25 26 4 4
62 192 Lisa Tucker F 41 F4049 Creswell OR 1:01:59.5 1:01:46.2 19:53 37 38 7 7

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 200 Kilano Loyd M 18 M1019 Springfield OR 18:32.7 18:32.0 5:58 1 26 1 3
2 211 Tim Craig M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 20:39.6 20:38.2 6:39 2 26 1 5
3 162 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 23:25.0 23:24.1 7:32 3 26 1 1
4 169 Alexander Fightmaster M 10 M1019 Springfield OR 24:20.6 24:16.5 7:49 4 26 2 3
5 191 Simon Thaler M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 24:42.4 24:38.8 7:56 5 26 2 5
6 201 Sean Hahn M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 24:50.9 24:50.0 8:00 6 26 3 5
7 195 Jonathan Tunnell M 32 M3039 Creswell OR 24:53.8 24:51.5 8:01 7 26 1 5
8 202 Chris Bridgewater M 40 M4049 Creswell OR 25:20.2 25:16.5 8:09 8 26 1 4
9 178 Perry Johnston M 18 M1019 Eugene OR 26:24.8 26:19.7 8:29 9 26 3 3
10 164 Michael Coalwell M 54 M5059 Springfield OR 27:08.6 27:04.4 8:43 10 26 4 5
11 197 Andy Vobora M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 29:00.6 28:56.3 9:19 11 26 5 5
12 160 Benjamin Alcantar M 36 M3039 Roseburg OR 29:36.2 29:17.6 9:26 12 26 2 5
13 196 Sarah Tunnell M 32 M3039 Creswell OR 30:14.0 30:10.7 9:43 13 26 3 5
14 183 Steve Means M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 32:04.2 31:47.9 10:15 14 26 2 4
15 176 Derek Howard M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 33:00.4 32:53.1 10:36 15 26 3 4
16 205 Ed Howard M 74 M7079 Newberg OR 33:31.0 33:24.8 10:46 16 26 1 2
17 219 Parker Clausen M 6 M0109 Eugene OR 35:43.4 35:35.1 11:28 17 26 1 4
18 215 Jacob Michaud M 35 M3039 Bend OR 37:02.9 36:49.4 11:52 18 26 4 5
19 214 Cooper Michaud M 8 M0109 Bend OR 37:03.0 36:50.0 11:52 19 26 2 4
20 208 William Chase M 9 M0109 Dexter OR 43:55.1 43:44.5 14:05 20 26 3 4
21 184 Don Miller M 72 M7079 Eugene OR 44:40.2 44:33.1 14:21 21 26 2 2
22 207 Daniel Chase M 34 M3039 Dexter OR 49:03.9 48:52.4 15:44 22 26 5 5
23 209 James Chase M 4 M0109 Dexter OR 49:04.3 48:52.7 15:44 23 26 4 4
24 188 Trevor Rippee M 27 M2029 Portland OR 52:51.5 52:35.6 16:56 24 26 1 2
25 194 Morgan Tucker M 49 M4049 Creswell OR 1:01:53.6 1:01:38.7 19:51 25 26 4 4

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 165 Jill Conbere F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 22:47.1 22:46.4 7:20 1 38 1 5
2 175 Kenna Higgins F 12 F1019 Eugene OR 23:33.3 23:31.5 7:35 2 38 1 4
3 185 Gina Olson F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 24:09.2 24:07.3 7:46 3 38 1 7
4 181 Marta Makarushka F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 24:20.5 24:16.7 7:49 4 38 1 5
5 171 Rachel Finkle F 17 F1019 Eugene OR 27:05.9 27:03.0 8:43 5 38 2 4
6 187 Alia May Rinne-Mignotte F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 27:09.3 27:06.5 8:44 6 38 1 8
7 189 Shannon Sinclair F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 27:16.6 27:11.6 8:46 7 38 2 5
8 213 Piper Youngmayr F 15 F1019 Cottage Grove OR 29:13.3 29:10.9 9:24 8 38 3 4
9 222 Chelsea Vanderkley F 28 F2029 Winchester Bay OR 29:36.2 29:17.1 9:26 9 38 2 5
10 180 Erin Lane Alcantar F 35 F3039 Roseburg OR 29:45.1 29:25.2 9:29 10 38 2 8
11 203 Allison Bridgewater F 29 F2029 Creswell OR 29:34.0 29:30.1 9:30 11 38 3 5
12 190 Lisa Stevenson F 39 F3039 Marcola OR 29:38.7 29:36.9 9:32 12 38 3 8
13 170 Mitchell Finkle F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 29:43.2 29:40.0 9:33 13 38 3 5
14 182 Brenda Means F 45 F4049 Springfield OR 32:06.1 31:49.8 10:15 14 38 2 7
15 221 Allene McKnight F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 32:40.5 32:33.8 10:29 15 38 4 5
16 177 Katherine Howard F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 33:04.6 32:58.2 10:37 16 38 5 5
17 173 Sabrina Halstead F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 33:46.7 33:41.0 10:51 17 38 4 8
18 212 Scarlet Craig F 9 F0109 Eugene OR 34:24.9 34:19.8 11:03 18 38 1 3
19 210 Elena Rudy F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 34:25.5 34:20.3 11:04 19 38 3 7
20 172 Sherra Flippen F 48 F4049 Springfield OR 34:52.8 34:48.1 11:13 20 38 4 7
21 218 Charlotte Clausen F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 35:50.2 35:41.5 11:30 21 38 5 7
22 220 Jessie Davis F 32 F3039 Pleasant Hill OR 35:55.2 35:46.3 11:31 22 38 5 8
23 161 Betty Artman F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 41:54.1 41:48.7 13:28 23 38 1 4
24 186 Leah Priest F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 42:31.1 42:17.7 13:37 24 38 6 7
25 168 Dee Eilers F 76 F7079 Springfield OR 44:20.0 44:08.9 14:13 25 38 1 1
26 204 Rachel Chase F 32 F3039 Dexter OR 48:54.2 48:42.1 15:41 26 38 6 8
27 206 Violet Chase F 6 F0109 Dexter OR 48:54.2 48:42.9 15:41 27 38 2 3
28 217 Kaylea Michaud F 6 F0109 Bend OR 49:10.5 48:55.7 15:45 28 38 3 3
29 216 Darci Michaud F 35 F3039 Bend OR 49:10.8 48:56.6 15:46 29 38 7 8
30 198 Julie Wool F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 52:03.3 51:53.1 16:42 30 38 2 4
31 166 Justine Delaine F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 52:01.7 51:53.1 16:43 31 38 8 8
32 163 Karis Bromfield F 28 F2029 Portland OR 52:53.9 52:38.7 16:57 32 38 4 5
33 179 Andrea Kingsley F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 53:20.9 53:03.5 17:05 33 38 3 4
34 174 Sue Hendren F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 53:21.3 53:03.8 17:05 34 38 4 4
35 199 Jane Dods F 83 F8089 Eugene OR 54:10.4 54:07.2 17:26 35 38 1 1
36 193 Madison Tucker F 12 F1019 Creswell OR 1:01:53.1 1:01:38.1 19:51 36 38 4 4
37 192 Lisa Tucker F 41 F4049 Creswell OR 1:01:59.5 1:01:46.2 19:53 37 38 7 7

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 211 Tim Craig M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 20:39.6 20:38.2 6:39 2 26 1 5
2 162 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 23:25.0 23:24.1 7:32 3 26 1 1
3 191 Simon Thaler M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 24:42.4 24:38.8 7:56 5 26 2 5
4 201 Sean Hahn M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 24:50.9 24:50.0 8:00 6 26 3 5
5 202 Chris Bridgewater M 40 M4049 Creswell OR 25:20.2 25:16.5 8:09 8 26 1 4
6 164 Michael Coalwell M 54 M5059 Springfield OR 27:08.6 27:04.4 8:43 10 26 4 5
7 197 Andy Vobora M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 29:00.6 28:56.3 9:19 11 26 5 5
8 183 Steve Means M 43 M4049 Springfield OR 32:04.2 31:47.9 10:15 14 26 2 4
9 176 Derek Howard M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 33:00.4 32:53.1 10:36 15 26 3 4
10 205 Ed Howard M 74 M7079 Newberg OR 33:31.0 33:24.8 10:46 16 26 1 2
11 184 Don Miller M 72 M7079 Eugene OR 44:40.2 44:33.1 14:21 21 26 2 2
12 194 Morgan Tucker M 49 M4049 Creswell OR 1:01:53.6 1:01:38.7 19:51 25 26 4 4

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 185 Gina Olson F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 24:09.2 24:07.3 7:46 3 38 1 7
2 181 Marta Makarushka F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 24:20.5 24:16.7 7:49 4 38 1 5
3 189 Shannon Sinclair F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 27:16.6 27:11.6 8:46 7 38 2 5
4 170 Mitchell Finkle F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 29:43.2 29:40.0 9:33 13 38 3 5
5 182 Brenda Means F 45 F4049 Springfield OR 32:06.1 31:49.8 10:15 14 38 2 7
6 221 Allene McKnight F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 32:40.5 32:33.8 10:29 15 38 4 5
7 177 Katherine Howard F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 33:04.6 32:58.2 10:37 16 38 5 5
8 210 Elena Rudy F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 34:25.5 34:20.3 11:04 19 38 3 7
9 172 Sherra Flippen F 48 F4049 Springfield OR 34:52.8 34:48.1 11:13 20 38 4 7
10 218 Charlotte Clausen F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 35:50.2 35:41.5 11:30 21 38 5 7
11 161 Betty Artman F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 41:54.1 41:48.7 13:28 23 38 1 4
12 186 Leah Priest F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 42:31.1 42:17.7 13:37 24 38 6 7
13 168 Dee Eilers F 76 F7079 Springfield OR 44:20.0 44:08.9 14:13 25 38 1 1
14 198 Julie Wool F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 52:03.3 51:53.1 16:42 30 38 2 4
15 179 Andrea Kingsley F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 53:20.9 53:03.5 17:05 33 38 3 4
16 174 Sue Hendren F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 53:21.3 53:03.8 17:05 34 38 4 4
17 199 Jane Dods F 83 F8089 Eugene OR 54:10.4 54:07.2 17:26 35 38 1 1
18 192 Lisa Tucker F 41 F4049 Creswell OR 1:01:59.5 1:01:46.2 19:53 37 38 7 7