Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 392 Drake Collins M 23 M2024 Portland OR 38:35.9 38:35.3 6:13 1 59 1 3
2 393 Grant Collins M 20 M2024 Portland OR 38:53.3 38:52.2 6:16 2 59 2 3
3 245 Neil Riordan M 44 M4044 Portland OR 39:42.9 39:41.2 6:24 3 59 1 9
4 391 Jonathan Sisley M 24 M2024 Silverton OR 40:04.2 40:03.2 6:27 4 59 3 3
5 221 Erica Hunsberger F 33 F3034 Gresham OR 40:53.2 40:52.0 6:35 1 93 1 15
6 143 Ryan Marquardt M 41 M4044 Hillsboro OR 41:17.8 41:15.3 6:39 5 59 2 9
7 384 Kevin Krieger Jr. M 37 M3539 Aurora OR 44:09.5 44:08.1 7:07 6 59 1 11
8 256 Andrea Bernal F 19 F1619 Tualatin OR 46:07.2 45:48.9 7:23 2 93 1 3
9 177 Josh Peterson M 18 M1619 Phoenix AZ 46:08.6 46:00.4 7:25 7 59 1 1
10 437 David Toth M Tigard OR 46:38.7 46:01.0 7:25 8 59
11 268 Curtis Macon M 42 M4044 Beaverton OR 46:38.1 46:25.6 7:29 9 59 3 9
12 115 Jason Buce M 43 M4044 West Linn OR 47:42.4 47:09.9 7:36 10 59 4 9
13 269 Greg Vinson M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 47:37.8 47:25.8 7:38 11 59 2 11
14 121 Colin Larlee M 30 M3034 West Linn OR 47:32.4 47:29.8 7:39 12 59 1 8
15 271 Chad Parsons M 40 M4044 Happy Valley OR 48:14.6 47:51.1 7:43 13 59 5 9
16 176 Brian Greenwood M 48 M4549 Portland OR 48:11.3 48:02.2 7:44 14 59 1 6
17 354 Michael Han M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 49:06.9 48:35.2 7:50 15 59 2 6
18 266 Christopher Miller M 39 M3539 North Plains OR 49:38.4 49:34.6 7:59 16 59 3 11
19 423 Dan Bentley M 63 M6064 Aloha OR 49:49.3 49:41.3 8:00 17 59 1 6
20 447 Kalani Cummings F 50 F5054 Portland OR 50:42.3 50:26.4 8:08 3 93 1 12
21 450 Jim Unruh M 49 M4549 Hazel Dell WA 50:52.6 50:49.0 8:11 18 59 3 6
22 376 Clemisom Correia M 57 M5559 Beaverton OR 51:10.9 51:02.9 8:13 19 59 1 4
23 250 Tessie M Mcduffie F 41 F4044 Warren OR 51:17.7 51:11.0 8:15 4 93 1 13
24 265 Roxy Miller F 36 F3539 North Plains OR 51:20.0 51:16.3 8:16 5 93 1 18
25 449 Brooke Rapet F 31 F3034 Dundee OR 51:33.6 51:28.6 8:18 6 93 2 15
26 339 Eric Rider M 31 M3034 Beaverton OR 52:05.8 52:03.1 8:23 20 59 2 8
27 281 Andrew Weresch M 35 M3539 Tigard OR 52:45.8 52:18.8 8:26 21 59 4 11
28 160 Julie Anderson F 53 F5054 Sherwood OR 52:48.3 52:46.3 8:30 7 93 2 12
29 377 Benjamin Knabe M 6 M0112 Portland OR 53:09.3 52:54.0 8:31 22 59 1 1
30 140 Marina Grozina F 48 F4549 St. Helens OR 53:36.0 53:28.6 8:37 8 93 1 11
31 357 Brett Kehoe M 27 M2529 Beaverton OR 54:14.9 53:32.6 8:38 23 59 1 4
32 275 Steve Michaelsen M 25 M2529 Portland OR 54:45.7 54:08.0 8:43 24 59 2 4
33 274 Steven Fuchs M 28 M2529 Portland OR 54:45.5 54:10.2 8:44 25 59 3 4
34 227 Steve Blair M 33 M3034 Portland OR 54:46.9 54:42.4 8:49 26 59 3 8
35 385 Cris Organiz M 35 M3539 Tualatin OR 56:04.7 54:44.3 8:49 27 59 5 11
36 386 Chris Harper M 27 M2529 Portland OR 56:04.9 54:54.0 8:51 28 59 4 4
37 203 Kurt Eckert M 48 M4549 Beaverton OR 56:18.1 55:04.0 8:52 29 59 4 6
38 394 Monica Vigil F 35 F3539 Portland OR 55:31.8 55:19.4 8:55 9 93 2 18
39 448 Bill Schanzenbach M 61 M6064 Chewelah WA 55:29.7 55:24.5 8:56 30 59 2 6
40 382 Kristi Snapp F 46 F4549 West Linn OR 55:41.1 55:37.8 8:58 10 93 2 11
41 425 Jennifer Hefty F 39 F3539 Portland OR 56:04.7 55:41.0 8:58 11 93 3 18
42 146 Elizabeth McGovern F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 56:14.4 56:07.6 9:02 12 93 3 11
43 261 Maria Echaniz F 41 F4044 Portland OR 56:37.2 56:13.8 9:03 13 93 2 13
44 270 Zhen Wang F 37 F3539 Portland OR 58:18.5 56:19.5 9:04 14 93 4 18
45 429 Tony Carpenter M 43 M4044 Portland OR 56:54.1 56:46.9 9:09 31 59 6 9
46 225 Birdie Wermy F 37 F3539 Portland OR 58:19.2 57:07.2 9:12 15 93 5 18
47 279 Dawn Young F 50 F5054 West Linn OR 57:39.8 57:18.3 9:14 16 93 3 12
48 369 Tim Sharpe M 32 M3034 Portland OR 58:06.0 57:28.1 9:15 32 59 4 8
49 342 Bridget Jamieson F 26 F2529 Portland OR 57:59.1 57:47.1 9:18 17 93 1 8
50 390 Jessi Broberg F 26 F2529 Portland OR 57:59.9 57:47.9 9:19 18 93 2 8
51 158 Kristie Bell F 40 F4044 Oregon City OR 58:19.8 57:58.2 9:20 19 93 3 13
52 443 Cath Mooney F 19 F1619 Portland OR 58:49.9 58:23.1 9:24 20 93 2 3
53 153 Thomas Trotter M 60 M6064 West Linn OR 58:53.0 58:32.9 9:26 33 59 3 6
54 181 Brad Hulquist M 59 M5559 West Linn OR 58:57.1 58:53.3 9:29 34 59 2 4
55 124 Amanda Rupp F 30 F3034 Cincinnati OH 59:19.9 58:56.0 9:30 21 93 3 15
56 805 Matt Meyers M 40 M4044 Tualatin OR 59:19.4 59:19.4 9:33 35 59 7 9
57 247 Leah Nelson F 43 F4044 Molalla OR 1:00:32.2 59:47.0 9:38 22 93 4 13
58 378 Tuk Hodgen M 37 M3539 Sherwood OR 1:00:18.9 1:00:00.0 9:40 36 59 6 11
59 803 Yolanda Velichku F 42 F4044 Woodburn OR 1:00:28.6 1:00:28.6 9:44 23 93 5 13
60 424 Mary Bentley F 66 F6569 Aloha OR 1:00:54.2 1:00:29.9 9:45 24 93 1 1
61 133 Leilani Lutes F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:01:23.5 1:01:03.2 9:50 25 93 6 18
62 341 Jennifer Paddock F 38 F3539 Milwaukie OR 1:03:06.8 1:01:11.9 9:51 26 93 7 18
63 263 Caroline Geer F 54 F5054 Wilsonville OR 1:01:43.7 1:01:28.3 9:54 27 93 4 12
64 262 James Nelson M 43 M4044 Molalla OR 1:02:45.0 1:01:59.3 9:59 37 59 8 9
65 173 Nick Ochsner M 39 M3539 Milwaukie OR 1:02:07.8 1:02:05.5 10:00 38 59 7 11
66 278 Alex Burwell M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:03:11.8 1:02:34.6 10:05 39 59 5 8
67 267 Lindsey Weresch F 33 F3034 West Linn OR 1:03:16.6 1:02:46.6 10:07 28 93 4 15
68 434 Cheryl Raeburn F 63 F6064 Vancouver WA 1:03:34.5 1:03:07.1 10:10 29 93 1 5
69 338 Maggielou Harper F 25 F2529 Portland OR 1:04:51.2 1:03:30.1 10:14 30 93 3 8
70 352 Carli Jo Irons F 38 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:04:29.0 1:03:31.1 10:14 31 93 8 18
71 381 Vern Puchalski M 59 M5559 Tualatin OR 1:04:04.1 1:03:43.1 10:16 40 59 3 4
72 336 Amy Hiefield F 32 F3034 Tigard OR 1:04:27.7 1:04:04.0 10:19 32 93 5 15
73 254 Amanda Robichaux F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:04:25.4 1:04:14.2 10:21 33 93 9 18
74 370 Aaron Bogle M 34 M3034 Beaverton OR 1:05:23.1 1:05:16.6 10:31 41 59 6 8
75 801 Nicole La Rose F 35 F3539 Aurora OR 1:06:26.7 1:05:33.7 10:34 34 93 10 18
76 365 Kevin Lillison M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:05:59.5 1:05:34.1 10:34 42 59 7 8
77 182 Katie Dunham F 38 F3539 Damascus OR 1:05:51.8 1:05:46.0 10:36 35 93 11 18
78 272 Nancy Van Ginhoven F 48 F4549 West Linn OR 1:08:04.3 1:07:23.2 10:51 36 93 4 11
79 380 Stacey Morrill F 50 F5054 Tualatin OR 1:08:32.0 1:07:43.6 10:54 37 93 5 12
80 387 Sara Smith F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:10:35.6 1:10:24.1 11:20 38 93 12 18
81 126 Angela Barlow F 51 F5054 Scappoose OR 1:12:14.8 1:10:31.4 11:21 39 93 6 12
82 228 Jen Rabing F 46 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:11:14.0 1:10:44.0 11:23 40 93 5 11
83 204 Ellen Eckert F 40 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:12:02.9 1:10:48.6 11:24 41 93 6 13
84 137 Rachel Fast F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:12:02.4 1:11:25.9 11:30 42 93 4 8
85 241 Victoria Williams F 39 F3539 Donald OR 1:13:38.5 1:12:37.4 11:42 43 93 13 18
86 374 Robert Gierek M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:13:51.3 1:13:51.3 11:54 43 59 8 11
87 184 Aj Barnett M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:15:22.9 1:15:16.1 12:07 44 59 9 11
88 183 Kayla Pearce F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:15:26.1 1:15:21.0 12:08 44 93 5 8
89 246 Kelli Rike F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:17:13.1 1:15:35.2 12:10 45 93 6 8
90 141 Mary Tolman F 44 F4044 Rainier OR 1:15:48.3 1:15:37.7 12:11 46 93 7 13
91 367 Hollee McLaughlin F 38 F3539 Aloha OR 1:16:31.0 1:15:57.0 12:14 47 93 14 18
92 388 Kayann Clark F 56 F5559 Gresham OR 1:17:45.2 1:16:57.8 12:24 48 93 1 7
93 280 Kevin Gilchrist M 47 M4549 Vancouver WA 1:17:40.0 1:17:05.6 12:25 45 59 5 6
94 343 Nora Frank-Buckner F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:40.1 1:17:21.0 12:27 49 93 6 15
95 171 Tatum Waters F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:16.5 1:17:29.2 12:29 50 93 7 15
96 273 Cary Sjolander M 52 M5054 West Linn OR 1:18:15.4 1:17:32.8 12:29 46 59 1 2
97 172 Lizzie Schooler F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:46.9 1:18:00.5 12:34 51 93 8 15
98 366 Laura Hilt F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:27.4 1:18:01.6 12:34 52 93 9 15
99 213 Kelly Hillyer M 44 M4044 Beaverton OR 1:18:42.4 1:18:20.0 12:37 47 59 9 9
100 101 Vicki Taylor-Roskopf F 54 F5054 Vancouver WA 1:18:42.3 1:18:20.7 12:37 53 93 7 12
101 439 Lisa Rhue Griggs F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 1:20:54.8 1:19:34.9 12:49 54 93 6 11
102 368 Emily Allwardt F 42 F4044 Portland OR 1:20:29.0 1:20:06.5 12:54 55 93 8 13
103 132 Jill Bolm F 61 F6064 Ridgefield WA 1:20:28.5 1:20:19.1 12:56 56 93 2 5
104 373 Dorothy Chin F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:21:00.2 1:20:21.4 12:56 57 93 7 11
105 355 Linda Sullivan F 59 F5559 Ridgefield WA 1:21:42.5 1:21:33.1 13:08 58 93 2 7
106 136 Nichole McDonald F 26 F2529 Keizer OR 1:22:25.8 1:21:49.7 13:11 59 93 7 8
107 134 Megan McDonald F 30 F3034 Keizer OR 1:22:26.2 1:21:50.5 13:11 60 93 10 15
108 180 Karen Fifer F 64 F6064 Cornelius OR 1:25:50.0 1:24:08.3 13:33 61 93 3 5
109 282 Sara Hodgen F 37 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:24:57.9 1:24:38.9 13:38 62 93 15 18
110 260 Rebecca Karver F 62 F6064 Newberg OR 1:26:41.8 1:25:59.9 13:51 63 93 4 5
111 264 Chad Karver M 34 M3034 Tualatin OR 1:26:43.4 1:26:01.3 13:51 48 59 8 8
112 174 Dominique Sparks F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:27:38.9 1:27:20.8 14:04 64 93 16 18
113 175 Joe Casanova M 64 M6064 Vancouver WA 1:27:39.1 1:27:21.0 14:04 49 59 4 6
114 389 Michael Gilliland M 49 M4549 Hillsboro OR 1:28:09.8 1:27:21.7 14:04 50 59 6 6
115 142 Cyndie Gartman F 47 F4549 Select OR 1:27:43.7 1:27:34.1 14:06 65 93 8 11
116 150 Edward Lipski M 74 M7074 Vancouver WA 1:28:55.9 1:28:09.4 14:12 51 59 1 1
117 340 Dawn Kenderes F 57 F5559 Tualatin OR 1:31:42.9 1:30:54.5 14:38 66 93 3 7
118 169 Lenore Shafer F 50 F5054 Tigard OR 1:33:17.4 1:31:41.9 14:46 67 93 8 12
119 226 Jennifer Bate F 44 F4044 Hillsboro OR 1:32:44.3 1:31:54.6 14:48 68 93 9 13
120 145 Michele Gore F 54 F5054 Portland OR 1:35:06.5 1:34:22.2 15:12 69 93 9 12
121 144 Heather Diloreto F 55 F5559 Portland OR 1:35:06.5 1:34:22.4 15:12 70 93 4 7
122 242 Tara Wolsborn F 32 F3034 Boring OR 1:35:41.0 1:35:34.4 15:23 71 93 11 15
123 277 Tim Drumhiller M 55 M5559 Tigard OR 1:36:32.7 1:36:23.1 15:31 52 59 4 4
124 147 Karen Spencer F 55 F5559 Portland OR 1:39:06.2 1:38:58.2 15:56 72 93 5 7
125 106 Melissa Gomez F 53 F5054 Salem OR 1:43:44.8 1:41:50.3 16:24 73 93 10 12
126 232 Darla Black F 56 F5559 Portland OR 1:43:46.6 1:41:51.2 16:24 74 93 6 7
127 353 Holly Gardner F 48 F4549 Hillsboro OR 1:44:21.5 1:43:34.2 16:41 75 93 9 11
128 219 Dan Smith M 61 M6064 Aloha OR 1:45:43.4 1:45:23.1 16:58 53 59 5 6
129 202 Gordon Smith M Portland OR 1:45:41.5 1:45:23.4 16:58 54 59
130 371 Kathleen McGlone F 55 F5559 Beaverton OR 1:45:42.1 1:45:23.9 16:58 76 93 7 7
131 210 Steve Schmidt M 53 M5054 San Fransisco CA 1:45:43.5 1:45:25.5 16:58 55 59 2 2
132 375 Wil Eichorn M 60 M6064 Tigard OR 1:56:47.9 1:56:12.0 18:43 56 59 6 6
133 440 Teresa Elich Floyd Olson F 63 F6064 Clackamas OR 2:12:00.2 2:10:34.2 21:01 77 93 5 5
134 220 Catherine Caruso F 42 F4044 Gresham OR 2:12:02.6 2:10:39.9 21:02 78 93 10 13

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 392 Drake Collins M 23 M2024 Portland OR 38:35.9 38:35.3 6:13 1 59 1 3
2 393 Grant Collins M 20 M2024 Portland OR 38:53.3 38:52.2 6:16 2 59 2 3
3 245 Neil Riordan M 44 M4044 Portland OR 39:42.9 39:41.2 6:24 3 59 1 9
4 391 Jonathan Sisley M 24 M2024 Silverton OR 40:04.2 40:03.2 6:27 4 59 3 3
5 143 Ryan Marquardt M 41 M4044 Hillsboro OR 41:17.8 41:15.3 6:39 5 59 2 9
6 384 Kevin Krieger Jr. M 37 M3539 Aurora OR 44:09.5 44:08.1 7:07 6 59 1 11
7 177 Josh Peterson M 18 M1619 Phoenix AZ 46:08.6 46:00.4 7:25 7 59 1 1
8 437 David Toth M Tigard OR 46:38.7 46:01.0 7:25 8 59
9 268 Curtis Macon M 42 M4044 Beaverton OR 46:38.1 46:25.6 7:29 9 59 3 9
10 115 Jason Buce M 43 M4044 West Linn OR 47:42.4 47:09.9 7:36 10 59 4 9
11 269 Greg Vinson M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 47:37.8 47:25.8 7:38 11 59 2 11
12 121 Colin Larlee M 30 M3034 West Linn OR 47:32.4 47:29.8 7:39 12 59 1 8
13 271 Chad Parsons M 40 M4044 Happy Valley OR 48:14.6 47:51.1 7:43 13 59 5 9
14 176 Brian Greenwood M 48 M4549 Portland OR 48:11.3 48:02.2 7:44 14 59 1 6
15 354 Michael Han M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 49:06.9 48:35.2 7:50 15 59 2 6
16 266 Christopher Miller M 39 M3539 North Plains OR 49:38.4 49:34.6 7:59 16 59 3 11
17 423 Dan Bentley M 63 M6064 Aloha OR 49:49.3 49:41.3 8:00 17 59 1 6
18 450 Jim Unruh M 49 M4549 Hazel Dell WA 50:52.6 50:49.0 8:11 18 59 3 6
19 376 Clemisom Correia M 57 M5559 Beaverton OR 51:10.9 51:02.9 8:13 19 59 1 4
20 339 Eric Rider M 31 M3034 Beaverton OR 52:05.8 52:03.1 8:23 20 59 2 8
21 281 Andrew Weresch M 35 M3539 Tigard OR 52:45.8 52:18.8 8:26 21 59 4 11
22 377 Benjamin Knabe M 6 M0112 Portland OR 53:09.3 52:54.0 8:31 22 59 1 1
23 357 Brett Kehoe M 27 M2529 Beaverton OR 54:14.9 53:32.6 8:38 23 59 1 4
24 275 Steve Michaelsen M 25 M2529 Portland OR 54:45.7 54:08.0 8:43 24 59 2 4
25 274 Steven Fuchs M 28 M2529 Portland OR 54:45.5 54:10.2 8:44 25 59 3 4
26 227 Steve Blair M 33 M3034 Portland OR 54:46.9 54:42.4 8:49 26 59 3 8
27 385 Cris Organiz M 35 M3539 Tualatin OR 56:04.7 54:44.3 8:49 27 59 5 11
28 386 Chris Harper M 27 M2529 Portland OR 56:04.9 54:54.0 8:51 28 59 4 4
29 203 Kurt Eckert M 48 M4549 Beaverton OR 56:18.1 55:04.0 8:52 29 59 4 6
30 448 Bill Schanzenbach M 61 M6064 Chewelah WA 55:29.7 55:24.5 8:56 30 59 2 6
31 429 Tony Carpenter M 43 M4044 Portland OR 56:54.1 56:46.9 9:09 31 59 6 9
32 369 Tim Sharpe M 32 M3034 Portland OR 58:06.0 57:28.1 9:15 32 59 4 8
33 153 Thomas Trotter M 60 M6064 West Linn OR 58:53.0 58:32.9 9:26 33 59 3 6
34 181 Brad Hulquist M 59 M5559 West Linn OR 58:57.1 58:53.3 9:29 34 59 2 4
35 805 Matt Meyers M 40 M4044 Tualatin OR 59:19.4 59:19.4 9:33 35 59 7 9
36 378 Tuk Hodgen M 37 M3539 Sherwood OR 1:00:18.9 1:00:00.0 9:40 36 59 6 11
37 262 James Nelson M 43 M4044 Molalla OR 1:02:45.0 1:01:59.3 9:59 37 59 8 9
38 173 Nick Ochsner M 39 M3539 Milwaukie OR 1:02:07.8 1:02:05.5 10:00 38 59 7 11
39 278 Alex Burwell M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:03:11.8 1:02:34.6 10:05 39 59 5 8
40 381 Vern Puchalski M 59 M5559 Tualatin OR 1:04:04.1 1:03:43.1 10:16 40 59 3 4
41 370 Aaron Bogle M 34 M3034 Beaverton OR 1:05:23.1 1:05:16.6 10:31 41 59 6 8
42 365 Kevin Lillison M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:05:59.5 1:05:34.1 10:34 42 59 7 8
43 374 Robert Gierek M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:13:51.3 1:13:51.3 11:54 43 59 8 11
44 184 Aj Barnett M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:15:22.9 1:15:16.1 12:07 44 59 9 11
45 280 Kevin Gilchrist M 47 M4549 Vancouver WA 1:17:40.0 1:17:05.6 12:25 45 59 5 6
46 273 Cary Sjolander M 52 M5054 West Linn OR 1:18:15.4 1:17:32.8 12:29 46 59 1 2
47 213 Kelly Hillyer M 44 M4044 Beaverton OR 1:18:42.4 1:18:20.0 12:37 47 59 9 9
48 264 Chad Karver M 34 M3034 Tualatin OR 1:26:43.4 1:26:01.3 13:51 48 59 8 8
49 175 Joe Casanova M 64 M6064 Vancouver WA 1:27:39.1 1:27:21.0 14:04 49 59 4 6
50 389 Michael Gilliland M 49 M4549 Hillsboro OR 1:28:09.8 1:27:21.7 14:04 50 59 6 6
51 150 Edward Lipski M 74 M7074 Vancouver WA 1:28:55.9 1:28:09.4 14:12 51 59 1 1
52 277 Tim Drumhiller M 55 M5559 Tigard OR 1:36:32.7 1:36:23.1 15:31 52 59 4 4
53 219 Dan Smith M 61 M6064 Aloha OR 1:45:43.4 1:45:23.1 16:58 53 59 5 6
54 202 Gordon Smith M Portland OR 1:45:41.5 1:45:23.4 16:58 54 59
55 210 Steve Schmidt M 53 M5054 San Fransisco CA 1:45:43.5 1:45:25.5 16:58 55 59 2 2
56 375 Wil Eichorn M 60 M6064 Tigard OR 1:56:47.9 1:56:12.0 18:43 56 59 6 6

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 221 Erica Hunsberger F 33 F3034 Gresham OR 40:53.2 40:52.0 6:35 1 93 1 15
2 256 Andrea Bernal F 19 F1619 Tualatin OR 46:07.2 45:48.9 7:23 2 93 1 3
3 447 Kalani Cummings F 50 F5054 Portland OR 50:42.3 50:26.4 8:08 3 93 1 12
4 250 Tessie M Mcduffie F 41 F4044 Warren OR 51:17.7 51:11.0 8:15 4 93 1 13
5 265 Roxy Miller F 36 F3539 North Plains OR 51:20.0 51:16.3 8:16 5 93 1 18
6 449 Brooke Rapet F 31 F3034 Dundee OR 51:33.6 51:28.6 8:18 6 93 2 15
7 160 Julie Anderson F 53 F5054 Sherwood OR 52:48.3 52:46.3 8:30 7 93 2 12
8 140 Marina Grozina F 48 F4549 St. Helens OR 53:36.0 53:28.6 8:37 8 93 1 11
9 394 Monica Vigil F 35 F3539 Portland OR 55:31.8 55:19.4 8:55 9 93 2 18
10 382 Kristi Snapp F 46 F4549 West Linn OR 55:41.1 55:37.8 8:58 10 93 2 11
11 425 Jennifer Hefty F 39 F3539 Portland OR 56:04.7 55:41.0 8:58 11 93 3 18
12 146 Elizabeth McGovern F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 56:14.4 56:07.6 9:02 12 93 3 11
13 261 Maria Echaniz F 41 F4044 Portland OR 56:37.2 56:13.8 9:03 13 93 2 13
14 270 Zhen Wang F 37 F3539 Portland OR 58:18.5 56:19.5 9:04 14 93 4 18
15 225 Birdie Wermy F 37 F3539 Portland OR 58:19.2 57:07.2 9:12 15 93 5 18
16 279 Dawn Young F 50 F5054 West Linn OR 57:39.8 57:18.3 9:14 16 93 3 12
17 342 Bridget Jamieson F 26 F2529 Portland OR 57:59.1 57:47.1 9:18 17 93 1 8
18 390 Jessi Broberg F 26 F2529 Portland OR 57:59.9 57:47.9 9:19 18 93 2 8
19 158 Kristie Bell F 40 F4044 Oregon City OR 58:19.8 57:58.2 9:20 19 93 3 13
20 443 Cath Mooney F 19 F1619 Portland OR 58:49.9 58:23.1 9:24 20 93 2 3
21 124 Amanda Rupp F 30 F3034 Cincinnati OH 59:19.9 58:56.0 9:30 21 93 3 15
22 247 Leah Nelson F 43 F4044 Molalla OR 1:00:32.2 59:47.0 9:38 22 93 4 13
23 803 Yolanda Velichku F 42 F4044 Woodburn OR 1:00:28.6 1:00:28.6 9:44 23 93 5 13
24 424 Mary Bentley F 66 F6569 Aloha OR 1:00:54.2 1:00:29.9 9:45 24 93 1 1
25 133 Leilani Lutes F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:01:23.5 1:01:03.2 9:50 25 93 6 18
26 341 Jennifer Paddock F 38 F3539 Milwaukie OR 1:03:06.8 1:01:11.9 9:51 26 93 7 18
27 263 Caroline Geer F 54 F5054 Wilsonville OR 1:01:43.7 1:01:28.3 9:54 27 93 4 12
28 267 Lindsey Weresch F 33 F3034 West Linn OR 1:03:16.6 1:02:46.6 10:07 28 93 4 15
29 434 Cheryl Raeburn F 63 F6064 Vancouver WA 1:03:34.5 1:03:07.1 10:10 29 93 1 5
30 338 Maggielou Harper F 25 F2529 Portland OR 1:04:51.2 1:03:30.1 10:14 30 93 3 8
31 352 Carli Jo Irons F 38 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:04:29.0 1:03:31.1 10:14 31 93 8 18
32 336 Amy Hiefield F 32 F3034 Tigard OR 1:04:27.7 1:04:04.0 10:19 32 93 5 15
33 254 Amanda Robichaux F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:04:25.4 1:04:14.2 10:21 33 93 9 18
34 801 Nicole La Rose F 35 F3539 Aurora OR 1:06:26.7 1:05:33.7 10:34 34 93 10 18
35 182 Katie Dunham F 38 F3539 Damascus OR 1:05:51.8 1:05:46.0 10:36 35 93 11 18
36 272 Nancy Van Ginhoven F 48 F4549 West Linn OR 1:08:04.3 1:07:23.2 10:51 36 93 4 11
37 380 Stacey Morrill F 50 F5054 Tualatin OR 1:08:32.0 1:07:43.6 10:54 37 93 5 12
38 387 Sara Smith F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:10:35.6 1:10:24.1 11:20 38 93 12 18
39 126 Angela Barlow F 51 F5054 Scappoose OR 1:12:14.8 1:10:31.4 11:21 39 93 6 12
40 228 Jen Rabing F 46 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:11:14.0 1:10:44.0 11:23 40 93 5 11
41 204 Ellen Eckert F 40 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:12:02.9 1:10:48.6 11:24 41 93 6 13
42 137 Rachel Fast F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:12:02.4 1:11:25.9 11:30 42 93 4 8
43 241 Victoria Williams F 39 F3539 Donald OR 1:13:38.5 1:12:37.4 11:42 43 93 13 18
44 183 Kayla Pearce F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:15:26.1 1:15:21.0 12:08 44 93 5 8
45 246 Kelli Rike F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:17:13.1 1:15:35.2 12:10 45 93 6 8
46 141 Mary Tolman F 44 F4044 Rainier OR 1:15:48.3 1:15:37.7 12:11 46 93 7 13
47 367 Hollee McLaughlin F 38 F3539 Aloha OR 1:16:31.0 1:15:57.0 12:14 47 93 14 18
48 388 Kayann Clark F 56 F5559 Gresham OR 1:17:45.2 1:16:57.8 12:24 48 93 1 7
49 343 Nora Frank-Buckner F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:40.1 1:17:21.0 12:27 49 93 6 15
50 171 Tatum Waters F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:16.5 1:17:29.2 12:29 50 93 7 15
51 172 Lizzie Schooler F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:46.9 1:18:00.5 12:34 51 93 8 15
52 366 Laura Hilt F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:27.4 1:18:01.6 12:34 52 93 9 15
53 101 Vicki Taylor-Roskopf F 54 F5054 Vancouver WA 1:18:42.3 1:18:20.7 12:37 53 93 7 12
54 439 Lisa Rhue Griggs F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 1:20:54.8 1:19:34.9 12:49 54 93 6 11
55 368 Emily Allwardt F 42 F4044 Portland OR 1:20:29.0 1:20:06.5 12:54 55 93 8 13
56 132 Jill Bolm F 61 F6064 Ridgefield WA 1:20:28.5 1:20:19.1 12:56 56 93 2 5
57 373 Dorothy Chin F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:21:00.2 1:20:21.4 12:56 57 93 7 11
58 355 Linda Sullivan F 59 F5559 Ridgefield WA 1:21:42.5 1:21:33.1 13:08 58 93 2 7
59 136 Nichole McDonald F 26 F2529 Keizer OR 1:22:25.8 1:21:49.7 13:11 59 93 7 8
60 134 Megan McDonald F 30 F3034 Keizer OR 1:22:26.2 1:21:50.5 13:11 60 93 10 15
61 180 Karen Fifer F 64 F6064 Cornelius OR 1:25:50.0 1:24:08.3 13:33 61 93 3 5
62 282 Sara Hodgen F 37 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:24:57.9 1:24:38.9 13:38 62 93 15 18
63 260 Rebecca Karver F 62 F6064 Newberg OR 1:26:41.8 1:25:59.9 13:51 63 93 4 5
64 174 Dominique Sparks F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:27:38.9 1:27:20.8 14:04 64 93 16 18
65 142 Cyndie Gartman F 47 F4549 Select OR 1:27:43.7 1:27:34.1 14:06 65