2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #6

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 74 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:46.3 15:46.3 5:05 1 47 1 8 82.43
2 57 Myles Horton M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 18:08.9 18:08.9 5:51 2 47 1 2 71.08
3 30 Ben Marean M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 18:26.9 18:26.9 5:57 3 47 1 9 76.88
4 52 Jess Wright F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 18:30.2 18:30.2 5:58 1 42 1 3 79.99
5 28 Jonathan Lanning M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 18:41.2 18:41.2 6:01 4 47 2 8 69.39
6 10 Melissa Todd F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 18:44.6 18:44.6 6:02 2 42 1 5 83.94
7 41 Daniel Patton M 33 M3034 Denver CO 19:03.2 19:03.2 6:08 5 47 3 8 68.49
8 35 Sarah Mayer F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 19:11.9 19:11.9 6:11 3 42 2 3 77.09
9 64 Kilano Loyd M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 19:17.5 19:17.5 6:13 6 47 1 1 69.12
10 81 Phil Pfanner M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 19:22.9 19:22.9 6:15 7 47 1 4 69.91
11 36 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 19:23.2 19:23.2 6:15 8 47 2 9 75.48
12 22 Rachel Hawkins F 26 F2529 Glide OR 20:56.5 20:56.5 6:45 4 42 3 3 70.67
13 54 Saul Wold M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 21:03.2 21:03.2 6:47 9 47 1 5 72.99
14 16 Jennifer Fedorov F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 21:09.8 21:09.8 6:49 5 42 1 4 76.55
15 31 Josh Marean M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 21:10.4 21:10.4 6:49 10 47 3 9 68.01
16 53 Chris Carter M 30 M3034 Fairview OR 21:28.7 21:28.7 6:55 11 47 4 8 60.22
17 66 Peter Fox M 42 M4044 Junction City OR 21:58.7 21:58.7 7:05 12 47 1 3 63.02
18 11 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 22:48.2 22:48.2 7:21 13 47 2 5 69.73
19 49 Benjamin Schorzman M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 23:09.4 23:09.4 7:28 14 47 5 8 56.00
20 87 Elizabeth Leroue F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 23:15.9 23:15.9 7:30 6 42 1 5 64.48
21 2 Jen Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 23:20.0 23:20.0 7:31 7 42 1 3 73.65
22 14 David D Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 23:26.1 23:26.1 7:33 15 47 4 9 61.45
23 43 Kyle Reardon M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 23:30.5 23:30.5 7:34 16 47 6 8 55.51
24 40 Tom Pattee M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 23:46.3 23:46.3 7:40 17 47 1 5 63.59
25 83 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 24:06.7 24:06.7 7:46 18 47 2 5 63.18
26 58 Andy Drake M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 24:40.9 24:40.9 7:57 19 47 7 8 52.54
27 20 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:46.2 24:46.2 7:59 20 47 1 2 65.94
28 44 Samantha Reardon F 30 F3034 Eugene OH 24:52.1 24:52.1 8:01 8 42 1 3 59.52
29 15 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 25:05.2 25:05.2 8:05 21 47 1 2 74.28
30 19 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:22.4 25:22.4 8:10 22 47 5 9 57.21
31 88 William Martin M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 25:31.9 25:31.9 8:14 23 47 2 4 51.97
32 55 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 25:41.6 25:41.6 8:17 24 47 3 5 57.41
33 29 Bri Maneely M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:50.7 25:50.7 8:20 25 47 3 4 51.01
34 85 Emily Levy F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 25:55.3 25:55.3 8:21 9 42 2 5 57.87
35 25 Kai Xue Land M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 25:56.1 25:56.1 8:21 26 47 1 3 55.91
36 39 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 25:57.2 25:57.2 8:22 10 42 2 4 61.78
37 6 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 26:14.4 26:14.4 8:27 27 47 6 9 55.77
38 38 Rick Ohlson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 26:19.2 26:19.2 8:29 28 47 1 2 64.91
39 27 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 26:36.0 26:36.0 8:34 29 47 4 5 56.83
40 80 Julia Frantz F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 26:39.4 26:39.4 8:35 11 42 2 3 55.77
41 12 Brian Croly M 55 M5559 Delran NJ 26:41.3 26:41.3 8:36 30 47 3 5 57.58
42 13 Megan Croly F 21 F2024 Delran NJ 26:41.7 26:41.7 8:36 12 42 1 2 55.44
43 68 Dan Kraegenbrink M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 27:19.1 27:19.1 8:48 31 47 7 9 51.92
44 82 Matt Mathiesen M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 27:39.1 27:39.1 8:54 32 47 8 8 47.02
45 3 Kurt Brown M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 27:41.7 27:41.7 8:55 33 47 8 9 52.42
46 26 Kate Lange F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:46.6 27:46.6 8:57 13 42 1 5 65.16
47 5 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 28:03.6 28:03.6 9:02 14 42 1 1 56.90
48 59 Susan Staffel F 69 F6569 Springfield OR 28:15.8 28:15.8 9:06 15 42 1 4 77.49
49 76 Fawn Coultas F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 28:17.6 28:17.6 9:07 16 42 2 3 61.56
50 78 Patricia Perez F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 28:32.0 28:32.0 9:12 17 42 2 5 55.14
51 101 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 28:42.1 28:42.1 9:15 34 47 2 2 57.89
52 45 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 29:07.1 29:07.1 9:23 18 42 2 5 63.88
53 86 Damian Foley M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 29:31.9 29:31.9 9:31 35 47 2 3 46.56
54 1 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 30:25.4 30:25.4 9:48 19 42 3 5 49.14
55 63 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 31:01.6 31:01.6 10:00 36 47 2 2 55.60
56 51 Benjamin Wright M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 31:38.2 31:38.2 10:11 37 47 2 2 40.78
57 79 Lourdes Sanchez F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 31:54.2 31:54.2 10:17 20 42 3 4 50.26
58 67 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 32:08.0 32:08.0 10:21 21 42 3 5 57.89
59 102 Marlene Woolf F 67 F6569 Largo FL 32:25.5 32:25.5 10:27 22 42 2 4 65.43
60 4 Jane Brubaker F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 32:27.0 32:27.0 10:27 23 42 1 2 58.96
61 23 Liam Inerfeld M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 34:10.7 34:10.7 11:01 38 47 1 1 46.18
62 24 Rob Inerfeld M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 34:11.0 34:11.0 11:01 39 47 9 9 42.81
63 75 Livingstone Schartz M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 36:06.5 36:06.5 11:38 40 47 2 3 42.37
64 7 Kendall Collins F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 36:06.6 36:06.6 11:38 24 42 1 4 47.26
65 9 Megan Collins F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:09.4 36:09.4 11:39 25 42 4 5 41.86
66 60 Brian Schartz M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 36:12.0 36:12.0 11:40 41 47 4 5 43.19
67 8 Matthew Collins M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 36:12.4 36:12.4 11:40 42 47 3 3 37.70
68 69 Janette Bausch F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 36:18.5 36:18.5 11:42 26 42 3 4 59.35
69 42 Carolyn Petersen F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 36:28.6 36:28.6 11:45 27 42 4 5 49.62
70 56 Mari Hammon F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 38:53.9 38:53.9 12:32 28 42 2 2 49.88
71 70 Dorene Morris F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 44:27.9 44:27.9 14:19 29 42 4 4 46.29
72 77 Sierra Plagmann F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 44:58.7 44:58.7 14:29 30 42 2 2 32.91
73 72 Gabriella Bowman F 3 F0110 Eugene OR 46:28.3 46:28.3 14:58 31 42 2 4 31.85
74 73 Danny Bowman M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 46:29.3 46:29.3 14:58 43 47 4 4 29.15
75 71 Erica Bowman F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 46:29.7 46:29.7 14:58 32 42 5 5 32.69
76 37 Wendy Montenegro F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 51:40.1 51:40.1 16:38 33 42 3 3 32.45
77 62 Molly Stafford F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 54:00.1 54:00.1 17:23 34 42 1 1 44.91
78 61 Jonathan Stafford M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 54:02.8 54:02.8 17:24 44 47 2 2 34.48
79 50 Amy Unfred F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 56:39.1 56:39.1 18:15 35 42 3 5 27.01
80 48 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 59:35.2 59:35.2 19:11 36 42 4 5 25.82
81 84 Leisha Wharfield F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:04:32.6 1:04:32.6 20:47 37 42 5 5 28.04
82 65 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:04:33.1 1:04:33.1 20:47 38 42 4 4 25.35

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 74 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:46.3 15:46.3 5:05 1 47 1 8 82.43
2 57 Myles Horton M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 18:08.9 18:08.9 5:51 2 47 1 2 71.08
3 30 Ben Marean M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 18:26.9 18:26.9 5:57 3 47 1 9 76.88
4 28 Jonathan Lanning M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 18:41.2 18:41.2 6:01 4 47 2 8 69.39
5 41 Daniel Patton M 33 M3034 Denver CO 19:03.2 19:03.2 6:08 5 47 3 8 68.49
6 64 Kilano Loyd M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 19:17.5 19:17.5 6:13 6 47 1 1 69.12
7 81 Phil Pfanner M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 19:22.9 19:22.9 6:15 7 47 1 4 69.91
8 36 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 19:23.2 19:23.2 6:15 8 47 2 9 75.48
9 54 Saul Wold M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 21:03.2 21:03.2 6:47 9 47 1 5 72.99
10 31 Josh Marean M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 21:10.4 21:10.4 6:49 10 47 3 9 68.01
11 53 Chris Carter M 30 M3034 Fairview OR 21:28.7 21:28.7 6:55 11 47 4 8 60.22
12 66 Peter Fox M 42 M4044 Junction City OR 21:58.7 21:58.7 7:05 12 47 1 3 63.02
13 11 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 22:48.2 22:48.2 7:21 13 47 2 5 69.73
14 49 Benjamin Schorzman M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 23:09.4 23:09.4 7:28 14 47 5 8 56.00
15 14 David D Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 23:26.1 23:26.1 7:33 15 47 4 9 61.45
16 43 Kyle Reardon M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 23:30.5 23:30.5 7:34 16 47 6 8 55.51
17 40 Tom Pattee M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 23:46.3 23:46.3 7:40 17 47 1 5 63.59
18 83 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 24:06.7 24:06.7 7:46 18 47 2 5 63.18
19 58 Andy Drake M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 24:40.9 24:40.9 7:57 19 47 7 8 52.54
20 20 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:46.2 24:46.2 7:59 20 47 1 2 65.94
21 15 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 25:05.2 25:05.2 8:05 21 47 1 2 74.28
22 19 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:22.4 25:22.4 8:10 22 47 5 9 57.21
23 88 William Martin M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 25:31.9 25:31.9 8:14 23 47 2 4 51.97
24 55 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 25:41.6 25:41.6 8:17 24 47 3 5 57.41
25 29 Bri Maneely M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:50.7 25:50.7 8:20 25 47 3 4 51.01
26 25 Kai Xue Land M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 25:56.1 25:56.1 8:21 26 47 1 3 55.91
27 6 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 26:14.4 26:14.4 8:27 27 47 6 9 55.77
28 38 Rick Ohlson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 26:19.2 26:19.2 8:29 28 47 1 2 64.91
29 27 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 26:36.0 26:36.0 8:34 29 47 4 5 56.83
30 12 Brian Croly M 55 M5559 Delran NJ 26:41.3 26:41.3 8:36 30 47 3 5 57.58
31 68 Dan Kraegenbrink M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 27:19.1 27:19.1 8:48 31 47 7 9 51.92
32 82 Matt Mathiesen M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 27:39.1 27:39.1 8:54 32 47 8 8 47.02
33 3 Kurt Brown M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 27:41.7 27:41.7 8:55 33 47 8 9 52.42
34 101 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 28:42.1 28:42.1 9:15 34 47 2 2 57.89
35 86 Damian Foley M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 29:31.9 29:31.9 9:31 35 47 2 3 46.56
36 63 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 31:01.6 31:01.6 10:00 36 47 2 2 55.60
37 51 Benjamin Wright M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 31:38.2 31:38.2 10:11 37 47 2 2 40.78
38 23 Liam Inerfeld M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 34:10.7 34:10.7 11:01 38 47 1 1 46.18
39 24 Rob Inerfeld M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 34:11.0 34:11.0 11:01 39 47 9 9 42.81
40 75 Livingstone Schartz M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 36:06.5 36:06.5 11:38 40 47 2 3 42.37
41 60 Brian Schartz M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 36:12.0 36:12.0 11:40 41 47 4 5 43.19
42 8 Matthew Collins M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 36:12.4 36:12.4 11:40 42 47 3 3 37.70
43 73 Danny Bowman M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 46:29.3 46:29.3 14:58 43 47 4 4 29.15
44 61 Jonathan Stafford M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 54:02.8 54:02.8 17:24 44 47 2 2 34.48

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 52 Jess Wright F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 18:30.2 18:30.2 5:58 1 42 1 3 79.99
2 10 Melissa Todd F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 18:44.6 18:44.6 6:02 2 42 1 5 83.94
3 35 Sarah Mayer F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 19:11.9 19:11.9 6:11 3 42 2 3 77.09
4 22 Rachel Hawkins F 26 F2529 Glide OR 20:56.5 20:56.5 6:45 4 42 3 3 70.67
5 16 Jennifer Fedorov F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 21:09.8 21:09.8 6:49 5 42 1 4 76.55
6 87 Elizabeth Leroue F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 23:15.9 23:15.9 7:30 6 42 1 5 64.48
7 2 Jen Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 23:20.0 23:20.0 7:31 7 42 1 3 73.65
8 44 Samantha Reardon F 30 F3034 Eugene OH 24:52.1 24:52.1 8:01 8 42 1 3 59.52
9 85 Emily Levy F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 25:55.3 25:55.3 8:21 9 42 2 5 57.87
10 39 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 25:57.2 25:57.2 8:22 10 42 2 4 61.78
11 80 Julia Frantz F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 26:39.4 26:39.4 8:35 11 42 2 3 55.77
12 13 Megan Croly F 21 F2024 Delran NJ 26:41.7 26:41.7 8:36 12 42 1 2 55.44
13 26 Kate Lange F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:46.6 27:46.6 8:57 13 42 1 5 65.16
14 5 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 28:03.6 28:03.6 9:02 14 42 1 1 56.90
15 59 Susan Staffel F 69 F6569 Springfield OR 28:15.8 28:15.8 9:06 15 42 1 4 77.49
16 76 Fawn Coultas F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 28:17.6 28:17.6 9:07 16 42 2 3 61.56
17 78 Patricia Perez F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 28:32.0 28:32.0 9:12 17 42 2 5 55.14
18 45 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 29:07.1 29:07.1 9:23 18 42 2 5 63.88
19 1 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 30:25.4 30:25.4 9:48 19 42 3 5 49.14
20 79 Lourdes Sanchez F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 31:54.2 31:54.2 10:17 20 42 3 4 50.26
21 67 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 32:08.0 32:08.0 10:21 21 42 3 5 57.89
22 102 Marlene Woolf F 67 F6569 Largo FL 32:25.5 32:25.5 10:27 22 42 2 4 65.43
23 4 Jane Brubaker F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 32:27.0 32:27.0 10:27 23 42 1 2 58.96
24 7 Kendall Collins F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 36:06.6 36:06.6 11:38 24 42 1 4 47.26
25 9 Megan Collins F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:09.4 36:09.4 11:39 25 42 4 5 41.86
26 69 Janette Bausch F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 36:18.5 36:18.5 11:42 26 42 3 4 59.35
27 42 Carolyn Petersen F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 36:28.6 36:28.6 11:45 27 42 4 5 49.62
28 56 Mari Hammon F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 38:53.9 38:53.9 12:32 28 42 2 2 49.88
29 70 Dorene Morris F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 44:27.9 44:27.9 14:19 29 42 4 4 46.29
30 77 Sierra Plagmann F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 44:58.7 44:58.7 14:29 30 42 2 2 32.91
31 72 Gabriella Bowman F 3 F0110 Eugene OR 46:28.3 46:28.3 14:58 31 42 2 4 31.85
32 71 Erica Bowman F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 46:29.7 46:29.7 14:58 32 42 5 5 32.69
33 37 Wendy Montenegro F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 51:40.1 51:40.1 16:38 33 42 3 3 32.45
34 62 Molly Stafford F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 54:00.1 54:00.1 17:23 34 42 1 1 44.91
35 50 Amy Unfred F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 56:39.1 56:39.1 18:15 35 42 3 5 27.01
36 48 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 59:35.2 59:35.2 19:11 36 42 4 5 25.82
37 84 Leisha Wharfield F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:04:32.6 1:04:32.6 20:47 37 42 5 5 28.04
38 65 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:04:33.1 1:04:33.1 20:47 38 42 4 4 25.35

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 Ben Marean M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 18:26.9 18:26.9 5:57 3 47 1 9 76.88
2 36 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 19:23.2 19:23.2 6:15 8 47 2 9 75.48
3 54 Saul Wold M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 21:03.2 21:03.2 6:47 9 47 1 5 72.99
4 31 Josh Marean M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 21:10.4 21:10.4 6:49 10 47 3 9 68.01
5 66 Peter Fox M 42 M4044 Junction City OR 21:58.7 21:58.7 7:05 12 47 1 3 63.02
6 11 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 22:48.2 22:48.2 7:21 13 47 2 5 69.73
7 14 David D Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 23:26.1 23:26.1 7:33 15 47 4 9 61.45
8 40 Tom Pattee M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 23:46.3 23:46.3 7:40 17 47 1 5 63.59
9 83 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 24:06.7 24:06.7 7:46 18 47 2 5 63.18
10 20 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:46.2 24:46.2 7:59 20 47 1 2 65.94
11 15 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 25:05.2 25:05.2 8:05 21 47 1 2 74.28
12 19 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:22.4 25:22.4 8:10 22 47 5 9 57.21
13 55 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 25:41.6 25:41.6 8:17 24 47 3 5 57.41
14 6 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 26:14.4 26:14.4 8:27 27 47 6 9 55.77
15 38 Rick Ohlson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 26:19.2 26:19.2 8:29 28 47 1 2 64.91
16 27 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 26:36.0 26:36.0 8:34 29 47 4 5 56.83
17 12 Brian Croly M 55 M5559 Delran NJ 26:41.3 26:41.3 8:36 30 47 3 5 57.58
18 68 Dan Kraegenbrink M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 27:19.1 27:19.1 8:48 31 47 7 9 51.92
19 3 Kurt Brown M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 27:41.7 27:41.7 8:55 33 47 8 9 52.42
20 101 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 28:42.1 28:42.1 9:15 34 47 2 2 57.89
21 86 Damian Foley M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 29:31.9 29:31.9 9:31 35 47 2 3 46.56
22 63 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 31:01.6 31:01.6 10:00 36 47 2 2 55.60
23 24 Rob Inerfeld M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 34:11.0 34:11.0 11:01 39 47 9 9 42.81
24 60 Brian Schartz M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 36:12.0 36:12.0 11:40 41 47 4 5 43.19
25 8 Matthew Collins M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 36:12.4 36:12.4 11:40 42 47 3 3 37.70
26 61 Jonathan Stafford M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 54:02.8 54:02.8 17:24 44 47 2 2 34.48

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 Melissa Todd F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 18:44.6 18:44.6 6:02 2 42 1 5 83.94
2 16 Jennifer Fedorov F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 21:09.8 21:09.8 6:49 5 42 1 4 76.55
3 2 Jen Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 23:20.0 23:20.0 7:31 7 42 1 3 73.65
4 39 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 25:57.2 25:57.2 8:22 10 42 2 4 61.78
5 26 Kate Lange F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:46.6 27:46.6 8:57 13 42 1 5 65.16
6 59 Susan Staffel F 69 F6569 Springfield OR 28:15.8 28:15.8 9:06 15 42 1 4 77.49
7 76 Fawn Coultas F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 28:17.6 28:17.6 9:07 16 42 2 3 61.56
8 78 Patricia Perez F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 28:32.0 28:32.0 9:12 17 42 2 5 55.14
9 45 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 29:07.1 29:07.1 9:23 18 42 2 5 63.88
10 79 Lourdes Sanchez F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 31:54.2 31:54.2 10:17 20 42 3 4 50.26
11 67 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 32:08.0 32:08.0 10:21 21 42 3 5 57.89
12 102 Marlene Woolf F 67 F6569 Largo FL 32:25.5 32:25.5 10:27 22 42 2 4 65.43
13 4 Jane Brubaker F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 32:27.0 32:27.0 10:27 23 42 1 2 58.96
14 69 Janette Bausch F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 36:18.5 36:18.5 11:42 26 42 3 4 59.35
15 42 Carolyn Petersen F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 36:28.6 36:28.6 11:45 27 42 4 5 49.62
16 56 Mari Hammon F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 38:53.9 38:53.9 12:32 28 42 2 2 49.88
17 70 Dorene Morris F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 44:27.9 44:27.9 14:19 29 42 4 4 46.29
18 37 Wendy Montenegro F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 51:40.1 51:40.1 16:38 33 42 3 3 32.45
19 62 Molly Stafford F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 54:00.1 54:00.1 17:23 34 42 1 1 44.91
20 50 Amy Unfred F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 56:39.1 56:39.1 18:15 35 42 3 5 27.01
21 48 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 59:35.2 59:35.2 19:11 36 42 4 5 25.82
22 84 Leisha Wharfield F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:04:32.6 1:04:32.6 20:47 37 42 5 5 28.04
23 65 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:04:33.1 1:04:33.1 20:47 38 42 4 4 25.35