Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 615 Luke Puskedra M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 31:01.6 31:00.5 5:00 1 136 1 15 86.64
2 607 Tony Clement M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 31:32.6 31:31.4 5:05 2 136 1 29 85.82
3 42 Eric Beyerle M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 31:59.9 31:58.0 5:09 3 136 2 15 83.99
4 364 Robert C. Pedersen Jr M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 33:21.1 33:19.7 5:22 4 136 3 15 80.87
5 147 Craig Godwin M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 33:26.3 33:24.8 5:23 5 136 1 22 93.36
6 36 Justin Banks M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 34:26.8 34:25.6 5:33 6 136 2 29 81.29
7 133 Chris Funch M 30 M3039 Springfield OR 34:38.6 34:37.1 5:35 7 136 3 29 77.72
8 172 Connor Hayward M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 35:04.2 35:03.2 5:39 8 136 4 15 76.60
9 280 Conner McAdams M 17 M1119 Cheshire OR 36:21.3 36:19.7 5:51 9 136 1 13 77.38
10 578 Leo Alapont M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 36:26.3 36:24.6 5:52 10 136 1 29 79.80
11 95 Austin Culver M 24 M2029 Albany OR 36:34.4 36:32.0 5:53 11 136 5 15 73.50
12 636 Asher McKinnon M 15 M1119 Eugene OR 36:57.2 36:50.1 5:56 12 136 2 13 78.64
13 619 Matt Mallet M 44 M4049 Corvallis OR 37:02.7 37:00.6 5:58 13 136 2 29 79.11
14 132 Ian Fuller M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 37:05.8 37:02.7 5:58 14 136 3 29 78.43
15 407 Jason Roberts M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 37:13.9 37:11.6 6:00 15 136 4 29 73.35
16 451 Anika Thompson F 16 F1119 Junction City OR 38:23.2 38:20.3 6:11 1 96 1 14 81.82
17 170 Tyler Hart M 16 M1119 Junction City OR 38:29.2 38:20.8 6:11 16 136 3 13 74.33
18 85 Greg Coughlan M 49 M4049 Salem OR 39:11.4 39:09.4 6:19 17 136 4 29 77.75
19 392 Rick Putnam M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 40:39.3 40:34.8 6:32 18 136 2 22 80.84
20 134 Lindsay Funch F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 40:58.8 40:54.6 6:36 2 96 1 30 74.45
21 202 Michael Hunter M 55 M5059 Springfield OR 41:26.1 41:21.7 6:40 19 136 3 22 77.32
22 248 Jonathon Lanning M 31 M3039 Springfield OR 41:40.8 41:36.8 6:42 20 136 5 29 64.83
23 48 Jeff Blickle M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 42:38.2 42:31.0 6:51 21 136 5 29 67.83
24 370 Weston Petewon M 25 M2029 Eugene OR 42:42.6 42:37.8 6:52 22 136 6 15 62.98
25 198 Carl Hoogesteger M 38 M3039 Sweet Home OR 43:11.9 42:59.1 6:56 23 136 6 29 65.10
26 426 Pam Smith F 44 F4049 Salem OR 43:20.6 43:16.8 6:58 3 96 1 20 74.54
27 377 Brad Powell M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 43:47.6 43:40.2 7:02 24 136 6 29 65.03
28 53 Dan Bowers M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 43:47.8 43:40.3 7:02 25 136 7 29 62.18
29 80 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 43:52.1 43:49.5 7:04 26 136 4 22 70.03
30 141 Jason Gast M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 43:54.4 43:50.8 7:04 27 136 7 29 67.82
31 216 Liam Kauffman M 15 M1119 Landenberg PA 43:57.8 43:53.4 7:04 28 136 4 13 66.01
32 130 Paul Frazee M 21 M2029 Harrisburg OR 44:25.5 44:22.8 7:09 29 136 7 15 60.73
33 372 Anthony Piccolo M 64 M6069 Nagoya 45:17.3 45:14.5 7:17 30 136 1 18 76.45
34 178 Robin Heikes M 55 M5059 Lorane OR 45:34.9 45:25.5 7:19 31 136 5 22 70.40
35 45 Logan Bierly M 16 M1119 Junction City OR 45:35.5 45:25.8 7:19 32 136 5 13 62.74
36 399 Art Renda M 57 M5059 Albany OR 45:34.9 45:31.7 7:20 33 136 6 22 71.44
37 582 Isaac Peters M 14 M1119 Eugene OR 45:43.1 45:35.6 7:21 34 136 6 13 64.77
38 208 Ken Jackson M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 45:54.1 45:45.3 7:22 35 136 7 22 71.08
39 73 Kyle Clarke M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 45:56.6 45:48.3 7:23 36 136 8 29 63.42
40 632 Cody Brooks M 19 M1119 Mapleton OR 45:57.3 45:53.4 7:24 37 136 7 13 59.75
41 268 Schade Maghan M 18 M1119 Junction City OR 46:01.7 45:56.0 7:24 38 136 8 13 60.45
42 249 Thomas Lay M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 46:21.6 45:58.2 7:24 39 136 8 15 58.44
43 327 Colleen Mumford F 25 F2029 Junction City OR 46:22.1 46:04.2 7:25 4 96 1 11 65.82
44 227 Andrew Kirchharr M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 46:15.4 46:07.0 7:26 40 136 8 29 58.90
45 314 Carlton Mills M 25 M2029 Junction City OR 46:30.5 46:08.6 7:26 41 136 9 15 58.18
46 595 Amanda Fox F 19 F1119 Junction City OR 46:15.0 46:11.3 7:26 5 96 2 14 65.91
47 287 Bryon McGaugh M 46 M4049 Seattle WA 46:27.2 46:16.8 7:27 42 136 9 29 64.26
48 406 Jennifer Ringo F 48 F4049 Corvallis OR 46:25.2 46:20.1 7:28 6 96 2 20 72.39
49 243 Ted Lampke M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 46:39.7 46:27.1 7:29 43 136 8 22 69.42
50 589 Amy Lane F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 46:38.0 46:30.0 7:29 7 96 3 20 67.83
51 167 John Gustafson M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 46:44.3 46:37.4 7:31 44 136 2 18 72.22
52 128 Charlie Fox F 56 F5059 Junction City OR 46:50.4 46:47.2 7:32 8 96 1 14 79.29
53 358 Samara Park F 17 F1119 Eugene OR 47:37.4 47:18.3 7:37 9 96 3 14 65.50
54 51 Kate Bouse F 16 F1119 Eugene OR 47:37.7 47:18.7 7:37 10 96 4 14 66.31
55 129 Peter Fox M 42 M4049 Junction City OR 47:44.9 47:31.6 7:39 45 136 10 29 60.67
56 374 Jin Plummer M 46 M4049 Springfield OR 47:51.6 47:41.6 7:41 46 136 11 29 62.35
57 552 Anne Wright F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 48:12.8 48:05.5 7:45 11 96 2 30 63.22
58 182 Julie Herring F 35 F3039 Lebanon OR 48:14.1 48:07.9 7:45 12 96 3 30 63.63
59 126 Isate Foshay M 20 M2029 Junction City OR 48:39.7 48:09.3 7:45 47 136 10 15 56.35
60 127 Jonathon Foshay M 46 M4049 Junction City OR 48:40.3 48:09.9 7:46 48 136 12 29 61.75
61 37 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 48:19.6 48:16.3 7:47 49 136 3 18 69.14
62 330 Sierra Myers F 25 F2029 Puyallup WA 48:26.0 48:20.5 7:47 13 96 2 11 62.74
63 643 Cady Kintner F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 49:07.8 48:35.2 7:50 14 96 4 30 63.24
64 125 Mark Florian M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 48:48.1 48:35.2 7:50 50 136 9 29 56.15
65 380 Eric Powell M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 48:46.8 48:39.3 7:50 51 136 10 29 57.52
66 493 Colin Willis M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 49:03.4 48:52.5 7:52 52 136 9 22 66.55
67 618 Kathy Ward F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 49:10.1 49:00.3 7:54 15 96 1 6 81.12
68 359 Joe Parmigiani M 13 M1119 Corvallis OR 49:06.8 49:02.3 7:54 53 136 9 13 61.55
69 492 Josh White M 16 M1119 Eugene OR 49:16.3 49:04.6 7:54 54 136 10 13 58.08
70 173 Patricia Hayward F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 49:26.4 49:10.1 7:55 16 96 5 30 62.08
71 86 Shawn Coughlan M 59 M5059 Landenberg PA 49:30.3 49:15.2 7:56 55 136 10 22 67.17
72 562 Ryan Charboneau M 32 M3039 Springfield OR 49:42.2 49:26.4 7:58 56 136 11 29 54.72
73 225 Christopher King M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 49:42.9 49:27.5 7:58 57 136 12 29 55.79
74 13 Ron Ackerman M 72 M7079 Eugene OR 49:33.4 49:30.0 7:58 58 136 1 9 76.03
75 165 Brian Grossmiller M 37 M3039 Cheshire OR 50:32.1 50:21.1 8:07 59 136 13 29 55.17
76 614 Mark Ruckwardt M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 50:41.2 50:22.0 8:07 60 136 11 22 61.94
77 628 Gerhard Behrens M 60 M6069 Corvallis OR 51:22.6 51:17.4 8:16 61 136 4 18 65.07
78 612 Andrew Drake M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 51:47.3 51:25.6 8:17 62 136 14 29 52.45
79 497 Roger Wong M 58 M5059 Albany OR 51:47.4 51:35.7 8:19 63 136 12 22 63.58
80 155 Drew Gottfried M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 51:56.8 51:41.6 8:20 64 136 15 29 52.54
81 384 Kim Price F 49 F4049 Creswell OR 51:57.1 51:47.9 8:21 17 96 4 20 65.52
82 440 Martin Stoddard M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 52:21.4 52:04.8 8:23 65 136 13 29 58.00
83 640 Tim Harris Caceres M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 52:36.8 52:07.5 8:24 66 136 5 18 64.60
84 350 Dniel Nyikos M 34 M3039 Szeged 52:30.7 52:17.0 8:25 67 136 16 29 52.19
85 343 Lisa Nienstaedt F 56 F5059 Vancouver WA 52:30.1 52:26.4 8:27 18 96 2 14 70.75
86 257 Dennis Littrell M 76 M7079 Coos Bay OR 52:35.7 52:30.0 8:27 68 136 2 9 76.48
87 140 Lance Garner M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 52:45.4 52:31.6 8:28 69 136 13 22 59.39
88 561 John Hall M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 52:32.7 8:28 70 136 6 18 64.66
89 459 Catherine Touchette F 15 F1119 Eugene OR 52:53.6 52:35.5 8:28 19 96 5 14 60.41
90 626 Brent Woods M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 53:13.9 52:46.8 8:30 71 136 14 22 58.16
91 228 Jennifer Kirkwood F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 53:17.6 52:53.3 8:31 20 96 5 20 59.62
92 88 Sydney Crabbe F 16 F1119 Eugene OR 53:41.2 53:22.5 8:36 21 96 6 14 58.78
93 220 Erin Keeney F 16 F1119 Eugene OR 53:41.1 53:23.4 8:36 22 96 7 14 58.76
94 605 Mike Jones M 63 M6069 Springfield OR 53:46.6 53:34.0 8:38 72 136 7 18 64.00
95 599 Scott Turnoy M 37 M3039 Portland OR 54:05.9 53:38.3 8:38 73 136 17 29 51.80
96 203 Troy Hvass M 65 M6069 Eugene OR 54:02.6 53:44.6 8:39 74 136 8 18 64.95
97 432 Corey Standeford M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 54:29.9 54:05.9 8:43 75 136 11 15 49.67
98 94 Stephanie Crownover F 33 F3039 Harrisburg OR 54:27.4 54:20.7 8:45 23 96 6 30 56.05
99 620 Derek French M 54 M5059 Springfield OR 54:33.6 54:24.0 8:46 76 136 15 22 58.31
100 333 Jessica Neal F 18 F1119 Brownsville OR 54:40.6 54:36.7 8:48 24 96 8 14 56.15
101 635 Ken Finch M 60 M6069 Aloha OR 54:59.9 54:46.1 8:49 77 136 9 18 60.94
102 34 Brandon Baker M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 55:21.4 54:47.5 8:50 78 136 18 29 50.71
103 430 Johnie Souza F 45 F4049 Gleneden Beach OR 54:59.3 54:52.4 8:50 25 96 6 20 59.31
104 115 Rachel Eliasen F 36 F3039 Junction City OR 55:10.2 54:59.0 8:51 26 96 7 30 55.90
105 108 Benjamin Drongesen M 42 M4049 Albany OR 55:37.2 55:16.5 8:54 79 136 14 29 52.17
106 655 Lyndee Prill F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 55:38.5 55:19.0 8:55 27 96 7 20 57.41
107 286 John McFadden M 63 M6069 Cheshire OR 55:55.0 55:25.6 8:56 80 136 10 18 61.84
108 464 Emma Trojan F 14 F1119 Eugene OR 55:34.9 55:27.2 8:56 28 96 9 14 58.09
109 162 Stephanie Gray F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 55:56.7 55:29.0 8:56 29 96 8 20 58.15
110 69 McKayla Carman F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 55:57.8 55:35.3 8:57 30 96 3 11 54.56
111 161 Aaron Gray M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 55:48.0 55:36.3 8:57 81 136 19 29 49.97
112 312 Lori Miller F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 55:58.7 55:36.6 8:57 31 96 3 14 64.16
113 283 Liane McClure F 53 F5059 Junction City OR 56:08.3 55:39.7 8:58 32 96 4 14 64.10
114 157 Kayla Gottfried F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 55:59.8 55:45.2 8:59 33 96 8 30 54.52
115 496 Jessica Wolpe F 33 F3039 Pleasant Hill OR 55:59.7 55:45.8 8:59 34 96 9 30 54.63
116 486 Tiffany Weikel F 24 F2029 Springfield OR 56:09.9 55:46.5 8:59 35 96 4 11 54.38
117 217 Theresa Kauffman F 57 F5059 Landenberg PA 56:06.8 55:51.4 9:00 36 96 5 14 67.32
118 301 Kiley Mehlbrech F 22 F2029 Junction City OR 56:10.7 55:57.1 9:01 37 96 5 11 54.20
119 456 Samantha Tilley F 21 F2029 Sutherlin OR 56:10.4 55:57.8 9:01 38 96 6 11 54.20
120 244 Tracy Lampman F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 56:07.0 55:58.1 9:01 39 96 6 14 63.74
121 196 Kristina Holton F 37 F3039 Junction City OR 56:19.9 55:58.9 9:01 40 96 10 30 55.12
122 611 Ben Goodman M 25 M2029 Junction City OR 56:27.6 56:06.6 9:02 82 136 12 15 47.85
123 256 Spenser Lind M 30 M3039 Springfield OR 56:31.5 56:13.9 9:03 83 136 20 29 47.87
124 397 Frank Ratti M 69 M6069 Eugene OR 56:30.3 56:15.7 9:04 84 136 11 18 64.47
125 33 Alicia Baker F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 56:50.9 56:17.3 9:04 41 96 11 30 54.01
126 52 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 56:48.6 56:26.0 9:05 42 96 7 14 65.76
127 596 Brittany Beyer F 29 F2029 Junction City OR 57:12.8 56:55.8 9:10 43 96 7 11 53.28
128 35 Michael Baker M 70 M7079 Eugene OR 57:27.7 57:11.6 9:13 85 136 3 9 64.14
129 131 Lisa Frey F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 57:43.6 57:24.7 9:15 44 96 9 20 58.44
130 593 Travis Hughes M 39 M3039 Junction City OR 58:14.5 57:42.3 9:18 86 136 21 29 48.86
131 627 Hope Duhaime F 17 F1119 Eugene OR 58:18.0 58:02.6 9:21 45 96 10 14 53.39
132 414 Kelly Sanderson F 43 F4049 Woodside CA 58:42.1 58:19.1 9:24 46 96 10 20 54.86
133 613 John Gutierrez M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 59:08.8 58:56.3 9:30 87 136 13 15 45.73
134 313 Robert Miller M 40 M4049 Springfield OR 59:13.6 59:01.0 9:30 88 136 15 29 48.14
135 250 Teresa Lemoigne F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 59:13.5 59:01.1 9:30 47 96 12 30 51.60
136 56 Maryann Broughton F 41 F4049 Albany OR 59:38.5 59:04.9 9:31 48 96 11 20 53.38
137 296 Luke McNamar M 38 M3039 Junction City OR 59:24.4 59:12.1 9:32 89 136 22 29 47.27
138 610 Michael Finch M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 59:40.4 59:26.5 9:34 90 136 16 29 51.22
139 366 Thomas Perkins M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 1:00:08.7 59:30.8 9:35 91 136 23 29 45.64
140 391 Kelly Putnam F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 1:00:15.3 59:49.1 9:38 49 96 8 14 60.41
141 329 Thomas Munkres M 76 M7079 Eugene OR 1:00:13.7 1:00:04.5 9:41 92 136 4 9 66.83
142 401 Abby Reynolds F 19 F1119 Eugene OR 1:00:35.2 1:00:10.4 9:42 50 96 11 14 50.60
143 260 Esther Locke F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 1:00:22.5 1:00:11.6 9:42 51 96 2 6 71.13
144 261 Gordon Locke M 65 M6069 Eugene OR 1:00:22.6 1:00:11.7 9:42 93 136 12 18 57.99
145 242 Paula Lafferty F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:00:46.9 1:00:31.0 9:45 52 96 13 30 50.61
146 18 Rian Amabisca M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 1:01:07.8 1:00:35.8 9:46 94 136 24 29 45.54
147 254 Heather Lewis Amabisca F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:01:08.9 1:00:38.5 9:46 53 96 14 30 50.50
148 411 Josiah Romito M 13 M1119 Eugene OR 1:01:11.1 1:00:39.0 9:46 95 136 11 13 49.77
149 285 Eeyan McDuck M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 1:00:56.7 1:00:49.9 9:48 96 136 17 29 46.70
150 174 Barbara Hazen F 74 F7079 Eugene OR 1:00:59.6 1:00:50.6 9:48 54 96 1 1 80.25
151 46 Annabel Birchak F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 1:00:56.9 1:00:50.9 9:48 55 96 12 20 51.51
152 263 Cheri Long F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 1:01:16.2 1:00:51.1 9:48 56 96 13 20 55.13
153 571 Jeff Rutherford M 64 M6069 Junction City OR 1:01:20.7 1:00:51.8 9:48 97 136 13 18 56.84
154 417 Erin Schroeder F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:01:25.6 1:00:54.3 9:49 57 96 14 20 51.78
155 218 William Keathley M 17 M1119 Junction City OR 1:01:04.7 1:00:55.7 9:49 98 136 12 13 46.14
156 295 Leslie McNamar F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 1:01:26.4 1:01:14.5 9:52 58 96 15 30 50.61
157 271 Ryan Maher M 33 M3039 Lowell OR 1:01:52.1 1:01:25.5 9:54 99 136 25 29 44.21
158 270 Lindsey Maher F 32 F3039 Medford OR 1:01:52.1 1:01:25.8 9:54 59 96 16 30 49.49
159 568 David Wilkins M 75 M7079 Eugene OR 1:01:43.5 1:01:32.9 9:55 100 136 5 9 64.08
160 594 Chris Christiansen M 40 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:02:03.0 1:01:34.0 9:55 101 136 18 29 46.15
161 642 Anna Duncan F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 1:02:08.9 1:01:43.9 9:57 60 96 17 30 50.48
162 360 John Parmigiani M 54 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:02:12.8 1:01:52.4 9:58 102 136 16 22 51.26
163 60 Peter Buenau M 70 M7079 Lorane OR 1:02:26.5 1:02:09.9 10:01 103 136 6 9 59.01
164 388 Martin Pulliam M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 1:02:51.2 1:02:46.8 10:07 104 136 14 18 53.17
165 402 Jennifer Reynolds F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 1:03:54.7 1:03:30.8 10:14 61 96 15 20 52.83
166 63 Adam Burner M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 1:03:50.1 1:03:31.3 10:14 105 136 26 29 43.18
167 90 Kristi Cramer F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 1:03:49.9 1:03:31.4 10:14 62 96 18 30 48.06
168 309 Leeann Mikkelson F 52 F5059 Albany OR 1:04:09.7 1:03:36.0 10:15 63 96 9 14 55.39
169 334 David Needham M 79 M7079 Seal Rock OR 1:04:42.6 1:03:36.0 10:15 106 136 7 9 67.17
170 294 Denny McNally M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 1:04:06.2 1:03:46.2 10:16 107 136 15 18 54.24
171 190 Jammie Hoberg F 31 F3039 Veneta OR 1:04:32.6 1:04:01.7 10:19 64 96 19 30 47.42
172 191 Jordan Hoberg M 33 M3039 Veneta OR 1:04:33.6 1:04:02.4 10:19 108 136 27 29 42.41
173 233 Julie Knope F 43 F4049 Junction City OR 1:04:58.9 1:04:27.6 10:23 65 96 16 20 49.64
174 101 Shaun Davis M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 1:05:11.6 1:04:45.0 10:26 109 136 17 22 47.80
175 14 Elizabeth Adams F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 1:05:31.1 1:04:55.6 10:27 66 96 8 11 46.72
176 160 Russell Graville M 47 M4049 Junction City OR 1:05:17.9 1:04:56.6 10:28 110 136 19 29 46.15
177 371 Jason Phipps M 44 M4049 Elmira OR 1:05:30.8 1:05:06.7 10:29 111 136 20 29 44.97
178 489 Matt Wenska M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 1:05:46.7 1:05:23.5 10:32 112 136 21 29 44.78
179 592 Marta Conant F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:47.3 1:05:24.3 10:32 67 96 17 20 49.32
180 415 Stephanie Sather F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 1:05:44.9 1:05:28.0 10:33 68 96 20 30 46.94
181 193 Michael Hoffman M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 1:06:34.4 1:05:50.8 10:36 113 136 18 22 46.62
182 124 Gregory Finch M 62 M6069 Henderson NV 1:06:06.0 1:05:52.4 10:37 114 136 16 18 51.57
183 349 Jason Norris M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 1:06:43.1 1:06:15.4 10:40 115 136 22 29 43.85
184 135 Kristina Gale F 46 F4049 Roseburg OR 1:07:13.0 1:06:38.6 10:44 69 96 18 20 49.30
185 166 David Gustafson M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 1:08:01.2 1:07:41.8 10:54 116 136 19 22 46.85
186 427 Scott Smith M 46 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:08:34.7 1:08:13.5 10:59 117 136 23 29 43.59
187 652 Odessa Bell F 28 F2029 Veneta OR 1:09:01.1 1:08:32.7 11:02 70 96 9 11 44.25
188 29 Howard Avery M 70 M7079 Memphis TN 1:09:39.6 1:09:16.4 11:09 118 136 8 9 52.95
189 212 Dylan Johnson F 15 F1119 Eugene OR 1:09:42.9 1:09:20.5 11:10 71 96 12 14 45.82
190 213 Joyce Johnson F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 1:09:49.1 1:09:26.5 11:11 72 96 19 20 48.87
191 61 Zach Buenau M 40 M4049 Junction City OR 1:10:56.2 1:10:41.0 11:23 119 136 24 29 40.19
192 651 Stacie Chaghatzbanian F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 1:12:09.5 1:11:41.1 11:33 73 96 21 30 42.41
193 59 Eva Buenau F 11 F1119 Junction City OR 1:12:17.6 1:12:01.7 11:36 74 96 13 14 47.39
194 158 Suzanne Graf F 52 F5059 Springfield OR 1:12:39.3 1:12:05.0 11:37 75 96 10 14 48.87
195 47 Kris Birr F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 1:12:40.1 1:12:23.6 11:40 76 96 22 30 42.00
196 39 Kristen Beaudet F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 1:12:40.0 1:12:23.7 11:40 77 96 23 30 42.00
197 38 Jannette Bausch F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 1:13:20.4 1:12:53.7 11:44 78 96 3 6 60.60
198 606 Nathan Chantland M 23 M2029 Junction City OR 1:14:09.7 1:14:08.7 11:56 120 136 14 15 36.21
199 412 Deborah Sanders F 51 F5059 Harrisburg OR 1:15:03.4 1:14:46.0 12:02 79 96 11 14 46.53
200 410 Heather Romito F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 1:15:30.6 1:14:58.1 12:04 80 96 20 20 43.41
201 586 Malisa Kroeqer F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 1:15:35.5 1:15:00.6 12:05 81 96 12 14 47.56
202 17 Lou Allocco M 55 M5059 Springfield OR 1:15:31.2 1:15:02.7 12:05 121 136 20 22 42.62
203 12 Theresa Abel F 38 F3039 Portland OR 1:15:38.2 1:15:13.0 12:07 82 96 24 30 41.21
204 11 John Abel M 48 M4049 Portland OR 1:15:38.7 1:15:13.2 12:07 122 136 25 29 40.15
205 310 Adam Miller M 46 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:16:24.3 1:16:03.3 12:15 123 136 26 29 39.10
206 222 Verland Kelly M 74 M7079 Salem OR 1:18:40.2 1:18:13.6 12:36 124 136 9 9 49.58
207 600 Bryn Thorsen F 39 F3039 Portland OR 1:18:56.2 1:18:28.6 12:38 83 96 25 30 39.70
208 180 Karen Heinicke-Motsch F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 1:19:31.0 1:19:10.2 12:45 84 96 13 14 48.82
209 290 Mark McGee M 44 M4049 Junction City OR 1:19:43.1 1:19:31.3 12:48 125 136 27 29 36.82
210 555 Marjean Yates F 63 F6069 Eugene OR 1:21:14.1 1:20:44.4 13:00 85 96 4 6 50.69
211 498 Sin May Wong F 50 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:21:21.8 1:20:47.8 13:01 86 96 14 14 42.52
212 175 Chris Heck M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 1:21:38.9 1:21:03.3 13:03 126 136 21 22 40.47
213 396 Rosa Ramirez F 37 F3039 Harrisburg OR 1:22:23.8 1:22:03.8 13:13 87 96 26 30 37.60
214 176 Max Heck M 14 M1119 Eugene OR 1:22:44.2 1:22:09.6 13:14 127 136 13 13 35.95
215 104 Art Dietz M 85 M8089 Eugene OR 1:25:53.2 1:25:31.3 13:46 128 136 1 1 59.13
216 186 Christopher Hickok M 31 M3039 Eugene OR 1:26:21.7 1:26:04.6 13:52 129 136 28 29 31.34
217 323 Dorene Morris F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 1:28:18.3 1:27:51.4 14:09 88 96 5 6 47.99
218 185 Blair Hickok F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 1:31:25.2 1:31:08.0 14:40 89 96 27 30 33.86
219 89 Jessica Crabtree F 36 F3039 Junction City OR 1:34:02.0 1:33:26.4 15:03 90 96 28 30 32.89
220 171 Sara Hawkins F 36 F3039 Junction City OR 1:34:02.2 1:33:26.8 15:03 91 96 29 30 32.89

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 615 Luke Puskedra M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 31:01.6 31:00.5 5:00 1 136 1 15 86.64
2 607 Tony Clement M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 31:32.6 31:31.4 5:05 2 136 1 29 85.82
3 42 Eric Beyerle M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 31:59.9 31:58.0 5:09 3 136 2 15 83.99
4 364 Robert C. Pedersen Jr M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 33:21.1 33:19.7 5:22 4 136 3 15 80.87
5 147 Craig Godwin M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 33:26.3 33:24.8 5:23 5 136 1 22 93.36
6 36 Justin Banks M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 34:26.8 34:25.6 5:33 6 136 2 29 81.29
7 133 Chris Funch M 30 M3039 Springfield OR 34:38.6 34:37.1 5:35 7 136 3 29 77.72
8 172 Connor Hayward M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 35:04.2 35:03.2 5:39 8 136 4 15 76.60
9 280 Conner McAdams M 17 M1119 Cheshire OR 36:21.3 36:19.7 5:51 9 136 1 13 77.38
10 578 Leo Alapont M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 36:26.3 36:24.6 5:52 10 136 1 29 79.80
11 95 Austin Culver M 24 M2029 Albany OR 36:34.4 36:32.0 5:53 11 136 5 15 73.50
12 636 Asher McKinnon M 15 M1119 Eugene OR 36:57.2 36:50.1 5:56 12 136 2 13 78.64
13 619 Matt Mallet M 44 M4049 Corvallis OR 37:02.7 37:00.6 5:58 13 136 2 29 79.11
14 132 Ian Fuller M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 37:05.8 37:02.7 5:58 14 136 3 29 78.43
15 407 Jason Roberts M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 37:13.9 37:11.6 6:00 15 136 4 29 73.35
16 170 Tyler Hart M 16 M1119 Junction City OR 38:29.2 38:20.8 6:11 16 136 3 13 74.33
17 85 Greg Coughlan M 49 M4049 Salem OR 39:11.4 39:09.4 6:19 17 136 4 29 77.75
18 392 Rick Putnam M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 40:39.3 40:34.8 6:32 18 136 2 22 80.84
19 202 Michael Hunter M 55 M5059 Springfield OR 41:26.1 41:21.7 6:40 19 136 3 22 77.32
20 248 Jonathon Lanning M 31 M3039 Springfield OR 41:40.8 41:36.8 6:42 20 136 5 29 64.83
21 48 Jeff Blickle M